Saturday, 20th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Tim Clark (AUS - 308 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
172148910020 Jul 24 LR Toyota Forklifts Winter Challenge 1500M     More Secrets More Than Ready Secret Indulgence Fastnet Rock
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 1 13 In The Congo Snitzel Via Africa Var
16464984005 Mar 22 Gr1 Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas 1600M 1 13 Converge Frankel Conversely Shamardal
165496278011 Jun 22 Gr1 Tab Stradbroke Hcp 1400M 1 13 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
16331931002 Oct 21 Gr1 Heineken Metropolitan 2400M 2 11 Entente Dundeel Nextess Stratum
164770290019 Mar 22 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Gneas 2000M 2 11 Converge Frankel Conversely Shamardal
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 1 10 Swift Witness Star Witness Taylor's Command Commands
163258350025 Sep 21 Gr2 Keeneland Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Vangelic Vancouver Angel Bee Pins
164347200029 Jan 22 Gr2 XXXX Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 10 Overpass Vancouver Walkway Exceed And Excel
16543579804 Jun 22 Gr1 Channel 7 Queensland Oaks 2200M 3 10 Le Villi Puccini Mapperley Magic High Chaparral
16362195006 Nov 21 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Hot Danish 1400M 2 8 Rocha Clock Pierro Rocha Encosta De Lago
163924080011 Dec 21 Gr2 The Agency Villiers Stks 1600M 2 8 Ellsberg Spill The Beans Love Of Liberty General Nediym
164468430012 Feb 22 Gr2 The Agency Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Colette Hallowed Crown Libretto Singspiel
164588460026 Feb 22 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200M 2 8 Rise Of The Masses Russian Revolution Ruud Awakening Bernardini
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Shelby Sixtysix Toronado Storm Kite Honours List
164709390012 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 2 8 Ellsberg Spill The Beans Love Of Liberty General Nediym
16489077002 Apr 22 Gr2 Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600M 2 8 Knights Order So You Think Lamanka Lass Woodman
163016100028 Aug 21 Gr3 XXXX San Domenico Stks 1100M 1 7 In The Congo Snitzel Via Africa Var
163137330011 Sep 21 Gr2 Chandon Theo Marks Stakes 1300M 3 7 Big Parade Deep Field Crystal Rock Fastnet Rock
163197360018 Sep 21 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400M 1 7 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
163197600018 Sep 21 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 3 7 Swift Witness Star Witness Taylor's Command Commands
163257720025 Sep 21 Gr3 Drinkwise Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 1 7 Entente Dundeel Nextess Stratum
164528910019 Feb 22 Gr2 Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400M 3 7 Converge Frankel Conversely Shamardal
164588670026 Feb 22 Gr3 Cellarbrations Liverpool Cup 1300M 1 7 Ellsberg Spill The Beans Love Of Liberty General Nediym
164588910026 Feb 22 Gr2 Guy Walter Proven T'breds Stks 1400M 3 7 Vangelic Vancouver Angel Bee Pins
16464849005 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 3 7 Ojai Exceed And Excel Matilija Medaglia D'oro
164709180012 Mar 22 Gr3 Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 1 7 Rise Of The Masses Russian Revolution Ruud Awakening Bernardini
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 3 7 Vangelic Vancouver Angel Bee Pins
16495242009 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 3 7 Belluci Babe Per Incanto Savamour Savabeel
165373818028 May 22 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Splendiferous Pride Of Dubai Magical Mist High Chaparral
162955830021 Aug 21 Gr3 Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty 1200M 2 5 Embracer Sebring Leone Chiara Lion Hunter
164709600012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten 1100M 2 5 Rule Of Law Snitzel Helena's Secret Five Star Day
16489218002 Apr 22 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 2 5 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
165374868028 May 22 Gr3 Tab Brc Sprint 1300M 2 5 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
163198290018 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Kingston Town Stakes 2000M 3 4 Entente Dundeel Nextess Stratum
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 3 4 Pantonario Not A Single Doubt Rhodamine Success Express
16338006009 Oct 21 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 3 4 Belluci Babe Per Incanto Savamour Savabeel
163439790016 Oct 21 Gr3 Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 4 Prime Candidate Denman Coolroom Candidate Mister C.
164346330029 Jan 22 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 3 4 Pantonario Not A Single Doubt Rhodamine Success Express
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 3 4 Converge Frankel Conversely Shamardal
164727690014 Mar 22 LR Tab Canberra Cup 2000M 1 4 Sacramento Pierro Alzora Redoute's Choice
16489035002 Apr 22 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600M 3 4 Cap Estel Zoustar Our Drahma Queen Darci Brahma
16283505007 Aug 21 LR Fujitsu General Rosebud 1100M 2 2 In The Congo Snitzel Via Africa Var
164225970015 Jan 22 RL $1m Magic Millions Cup (Rl) 1400M 2 2 Holyfield I Am Invincible Hurtle Myrtle Dane Shadow
162939030019 Aug 21 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 3 1 Surf Dancer Lope De Vega Beach Belle Invincible Spirit
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 3 1 Grove Ferry Excelebration Rebelline Robellino
163958220015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Wyong 3yo & 4yo 1200M 3 1 Snitzonfire Snitzel Piping Hot More Than Ready
16543534804 Jun 22 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Qlty Hcp 1500M 3 1 Never No More No Nay Never Law Of The Jungle Catcher In The Rye