Monday, 27th May 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

2021-22 Australian Group & Listed Season

Data updated as at 26th May, 2024

Date Type Race Distance Location Winner Stallion
165919758030 Jul 22
LR
Lightning Stakes 1050m Morphettville Extremely Lucky Extreme Choice
165919500030 Jul 22
LR
Atc Found. Winter Challenge 1500m Rosehill Cross Talk Keano
165893868027 Jul 22
LR
H.G. Bolton Sprint 1200m Belmont Park Resortman Helmet
165859320023 Jul 22
Gr3
The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly (WFA) 1200m Caulfield King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
165798024016 Jul 22
LR
Belmont Classic 2200m Belmont Park Black Fantasy Blackfriars
165798012016 Jul 22
LR
Charles Melton Wines Oaklands 1400m Morphettville Parks He's Heaven Zoustar
165781470014 Jul 22
LR
Southside Pharmacy Grafton Cup 2350m Grafton Arapaho Lope De Vega
165772794013 Jul 22
LR
Grafton District S.C. Ramornie 1200m Grafton Ranges Shooting To Win
16573836009 Jul 22
LR
Beaufine Stakes 1000m Belmont Park Nerodio Playing God
16573830009 Jul 22
Gr3
Neds Sir John Monash Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Mileva Headwater
16573825809 Jul 22
Gr3
Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600m Doomben Tycoon Evie Written Tycoon
16573804209 Jul 22
LR
XXXX Chief De Beers 1110m Doomben Simply Fly Spirit Of Boom
16573797009 Jul 22
LR
Furphy Winter Stakes 1400m Randwick Taksu Equiano
16567824002 Jul 22
LR
Tab Glasshouse Hcp 1400m Sunshine Coast Le Gai Soleil Tavistock
16567803002 Jul 22
Gr3
Double R Group Winx Guineas 1600m Sunshine Coast Majestic Colour So You Think
16567782002 Jul 22
LR
Penfolds Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship 1600m Flemington Tuvalu Kermadec
16567777202 Jul 22
LR
Landsborough Htl Caloundra Cup 2400m Sunshine Coast Le Don De Vie Leroidesanimaux
16567758002 Jul 22
LR
Furphy Santa Ana Lane Final 1200m Flemington Sirius Suspect Wanted
16567725002 Jul 22
LR
Belmont Oaks 2000m Belmont Park Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
16567701602 Jul 22
LR
Aquanita Stakes 2000m Belmont Park Black Fantasy Blackfriars
16567689002 Jul 22
LR
Kennedy Taj Rossi Series Final 1600m Flemington Quang Tri Shalaa
165617502025 Jun 22
Gr3
Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes 1200m Eagle Farm Juan Diva Snitzel
165617400025 Jun 22
Gr3
Furphy - Strickland Stakes (WFA) 2000m Belmont Park Prince Turbo Vital Equine
165617238025 Jun 22
Gr1
Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400m Eagle Farm Startantes Star Turn
165616998025 Jun 22
LR
Tattersall's Life Members 1400m Eagle Farm Tyresa Written Tycoon
165616950025 Jun 22
LR
Chandon Civic Stakes 1400m Randwick Taksu Equiano
165616368025 Jun 22
Gr3
Tattersall's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm London Banker Tavistock
165616158025 Jun 22
LR
Kiis 97.3fm Tatt's Gold Crown 2150m Eagle Farm Rebel Rama Dissident
165557022018 Jun 22
LR
Kingsley Lawson Gai Waterhouse 1200m Ipswich Centrefire Shooting To Win
165556758018 Jun 22
LR
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks 1350m Ipswich Holyfield I Am Invincible
165556680018 Jun 22
LR
Waroa-Belmont Guineas 1600m Belmont Park Devoted Xtravagant
165556518018 Jun 22
LR
Tab Ipswich Cup 2150m Ipswich Smart Meteor Smart Missile
165556260018 Jun 22
LR
Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000m Rosehill Skyman Mukhadram
165556140018 Jun 22
LR
A.R. Creswick Stakes 1200m Flemington Passive Aggressive Fastnet Rock
165496488011 Jun 22
Gr2
Magic Millions Dane Ripper 1300m Eagle Farm Palaisipan So You Think
165496410011 Jun 22
Gr3
Seacorp - Hyperion Stakes (WFA) 1600m Belmont Park Kaptain Kaos Demerit
165496278011 Jun 22
Gr1
Tab Stradbroke Hcp 1400m Eagle Farm Alligator Blood All Too Hard
165496038011 Jun 22
Gr1
Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600m Eagle Farm Sheeza Belter Gold Standard
165495990011 Jun 22
LR
Bob Charley Ao Hcp 1100m Randwick Dragonstone Mikki Isle
165495828011 Jun 22
Gr2
Sky Racing Q22 (WFA) 2200m Eagle Farm Numerian Holy Roman Emperor
165495618011 Jun 22
LR
Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200m Eagle Farm Ranges Shooting To Win
165495408011 Jun 22
Gr3
Channel 7 Gunsynd Classic 1600m Eagle Farm Kiss Sum Shamus Award
165495198011 Jun 22
Gr2
XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200m Eagle Farm Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit
165494988011 Jun 22
LR
Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600m Eagle Farm Charmmebaby Charm Spirit
165494778011 Jun 22
LR
Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300m Eagle Farm Johnny Rocker Jukebox
16543600804 Jun 22
LR
Nova 106.9 Queensland Day Stks 1200m Eagle Farm Athelric Exceed And Excel
16543590004 Jun 22
LR
Raconteur Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Devoted Xtravagant
16543579804 Jun 22
Gr1
Channel 7 Queensland Oaks 2200m Eagle Farm Gypsy Goddess Tarzino
16543555804 Jun 22
Gr2
Ascot Green Moreton Cup 1200m Eagle Farm Baller High Chaparral
16543534804 Jun 22
LR
Nuturf Spear Chief Qlty Hcp 1500m Eagle Farm Vinco I Am Invincible
16543492804 Jun 22
LR
Madame Sass Lightning Qlty Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Boomnova Spirit Of Boom
16543488004 Jun 22
LR
Furphy Winter Cup 2400m Rosehill Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit
16543471804 Jun 22
LR
City Property Serv.Bill Carter 1200m Eagle Farm Stroll Snitzel
16543450804 Jun 22
LR
Treasury Brisbane The Phoenix 1500m Eagle Farm Political Debate So You Think
165375564028 May 22
LR
M.Millions Helen Coughlan Stks 1200m Eagle Farm Najmaty I Am Invincible
165375450028 May 22
Gr3
Furphy - Belmont Sprint (WFA) 1400m Belmont Park God Has Chosen Playing God
165375348028 May 22
Gr1
Tab Kingsford-Smith Cup (WFA) 1300m Eagle Farm Apache Chase Better Than Ready
165375108028 May 22
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400m Eagle Farm Pinarello Tavistock
165374868028 May 22
Gr3
Tab Brc Sprint 1300m Eagle Farm Soxagon Rocker
165374658028 May 22
Gr3
Mullins Law. Fred Best Classic 1400m Eagle Farm Vilana Hallowed Crown
165374448028 May 22
Gr1
XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100m Eagle Farm Huetor Archipenko
165374238028 May 22
Gr2
XXXX Sires' Produce Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Sheeza Belter Gold Standard
165374028028 May 22
Gr3
Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800m Eagle Farm Bigboyroy Dissident
165373818028 May 22
Gr3
Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Splendiferous Pride Of Dubai
165373608028 May 22
Gr2
Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2100m Eagle Farm Barb Raider Rebel Raider
165315030021 May 22
Gr3
Proud Miss Stakes 1200m Morphettville Seradess Astern
165314802021 May 22
Gr1
The Furphy Goodwood 1200m Morphettville Lombardo I Am Invincible
165314670021 May 22
LR
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six 1200m Flemington Ocean Beyond Ocean Park
165314562021 May 22
Gr3
R A Lee Stakes 1600m Morphettville Belle Plaisir Proisir
165314340021 May 22
LR
City Of Parra. Lord Mayors Cup 2000m Rosehill Hopeful Motivator
165314322021 May 22
Gr3
Sa Fillies Classic 2500m Morphettville The Amazonian Akeed Mofeed
165314112021 May 22
LR
Dominant Centaurea Stakes 2015m Morphettville Foxy Frida Foxwedge
165313902021 May 22
Gr3
David Coles Am Stakes 1200m Morphettville Maximillius Written Tycoon
165254520014 May 22
Gr3
Pkf - Roma Cup (WFA) 1200m Belmont Park Elite Street Street Boss
165254412014 May 22
Gr1
Tab Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200m Eagle Farm Mazu Maurice
165254352014 May 22
Gr1
Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500m Morphettville Beautyverse Tarzino
165254340014 May 22
LR
Emirates Park Ortensia Stks 1100m Scone Vulpine Snitzel
165254220014 May 22
LR
Lexus Andrew Ramsden 2800m Flemington Point Nepean Camelot
165254172014 May 22
Gr3
Drinkwise Rough Habit Plate 2143m Eagle Farm Dark Destroyer Proisir
165254112014 May 22
LR
Adelaide Galvanising Guineas 1600m Morphettville Illation So You Think
165254100014 May 22
Gr3
Arrowfield Dark Jewel Classic 1400m Scone Bring The Ransom Sebring
165253938014 May 22
LR
Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1200m Eagle Farm Written Beauty Written Tycoon
165253890014 May 22
LR
Scone Equine Luskin Star 1300m Scone Flying Crazy Flying Artie
165253728014 May 22
Gr2
Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200m Eagle Farm Swiss Exile Pariah
165253680014 May 22
LR
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes 1100m Scone Zapateo Brazen Beau
165253308014 May 22
Gr3
Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143m Eagle Farm Yonkers Medaglia D'oro
165253260014 May 22
LR
Vinery Woodlands Stks 1100m Scone In Secret I Am Invincible
165253242014 May 22
Gr3
South Aust. Sires' Produce 1400m Morphettville Twin Stars Zoustar
165253098014 May 22
LR
Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600m Eagle Farm Diamil Awtaad
165245760013 May 22
LR
Darley Scone Cup 1600m Scone Rustic Steel Deep Field
16519409407 May 22
LR
Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200m Gold Coast Soxagon Rocker
16519393207 May 22
Gr1
Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville Snapdancer Choisir
16519375807 May 22
Gr2
Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800m Gold Coast Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16519371007 May 22
LR
De Bortoli Takeover Target 1200m Gosford Blondeau I Am Invincible
16519369207 May 22
Gr3
D C McKay Stakes 1100m Morphettville Free Of Debt Unencumbered
16519351807 May 22
Gr3
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas 1200m Gold Coast Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
16519347007 May 22
LR
Mostyncopper Gosford Gold Cup 2080m Gosford Numerian Holy Roman Emperor
16519345207 May 22
Gr2
Queen Of The South Stakes 1600m Morphettville Silent Sovereign Dalakhani
16519330807 May 22
LR
Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800m Gold Coast Dynasties Sebring
16519324207 May 22
Gr2
Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200m Morphettville Seradess Astern
16519309807 May 22
LR
Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400m Gold Coast Dzsenifer Scissor Kick
16519303207 May 22
LR
Port Adelaide Cup 2500m Morphettville Splendiferous Pride Of Dubai
16519288807 May 22
Gr3
Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic 1200m Gold Coast Nettuno I Am Invincible
16519282207 May 22
LR
Without Fear Stakes 1050m Morphettville Aitch Two Oh Headwater
16518540006 May 22
LR
D & S Taber Electr. Wagga Cup 2000m Wagga Aleas Archipenko
16517661005 May 22
LR
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup 2350m Warrnambool Witchachar Star Myboycharlie
16516776004 May 22
LR
The Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp 1200m Warrnambool Frankie Pinot Your Song
16514220001 May 22
Gr3
Northam Mazda Stakes 1100m Northam Elite Street Street Boss
165133590030 Apr 22
LR
Ladbrokes Anniversary Vase 1400m Sandown-Hillside Regardsmaree So You Think
165133500030 Apr 22
Gr3
Richmond Club H'bury Gold Cup 1600m Hawkesbury Kirwan's Lane Charm Spirit
165133488030 Apr 22
LR
Sheila Gwynne Classic 1400m Ascot Amasenus Time For War
165133482030 Apr 22
LR
City Of Adelaide Hcp 1400m Morphettville Morvada Mossman
165133332030 Apr 22
Gr2
Tab Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200m Eagle Farm Count De Rupee Real Impact
165133272030 Apr 22
Gr1
Grand Syn. Australasian Oaks 2000m Morphettville Glint Of Hope Deep Impact
165133260030 Apr 22
Gr3
Pioneer Serv. Hawkesbury Crown 1300m Hawkesbury Exotic Ruby Snitzel
165133092030 Apr 22
Gr2
Treasury Brisbane Qld Guineas 1600m Eagle Farm Character Teofilo
165133032030 Apr 22
Gr3
Chairman's Stakes 2000m Morphettville Beautyverse Tarzino
165133020030 Apr 22
Gr3
B'town Workers H'bury Guineas 1400m Hawkesbury Mr Mozart Snitzel
165132810030 Apr 22
LR
Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100m Hawkesbury Tycoonist Written Tycoon
165132792030 Apr 22
Gr3
Breeders' Stakes 1200m Morphettville See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
165132648030 Apr 22
LR
Treasury Brisbane Dalrello Stk 1000m Eagle Farm Exo Lady Exosphere
165132582030 Apr 22
LR
H C Nitschke Stakes 1400m Morphettville Illation So You Think
165090420025 Apr 22
LR
Vrc St Leger 2800m Flemington Alegron Teofilo
165089580025 Apr 22
LR
Anzac Day Stks 1400m Flemington Tijuana American Pharoah
165073380023 Apr 22
LR
Widden Stud Bel Esprit Stakes 1100m Caulfield Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice
165073062023 Apr 22
LR
Redelva Stakes 1100m Morphettville Champagne Dreams Reward For Effort
165072888023 Apr 22
LR
Tab Tails Stakes 1640m Doomben Kukeracha Night Of Thunder
165072672023 Apr 22
LR
XXXX Mick Dittman Plate 1110m Doomben Rubiquitous Rubick
165072612023 Apr 22
Gr3
R N Irwin Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Bella Vella Commands
165071958023 Apr 22
LR
Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1640m Doomben Canadian Dancer Vancouver
165012750016 Apr 22
Gr3
Neds Victoria Hcp 1400m Caulfield Ayrton Iffraaj
165012642016 Apr 22
LR
Harcourts Adel. Hills Railway 1100m Oakbank All Banter I'm All The Talk
165012630016 Apr 22
Gr3
W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes 1400m Ascot Snowdome Rommel
165012540016 Apr 22
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Easter Cup 2000m Caulfield Milford Savabeel
165012492016 Apr 22
LR
Ascot Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Je Suis Belle Bel Esprit
165012420016 Apr 22
Gr1
All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Cascadian New Approach
165012252016 Apr 22
LR
Daybreak Lover 1400m Eagle Farm Flying Crazy Flying Artie
165012180016 Apr 22
Gr3
Jra Plate 2000m Randwick Polly Grey Azamour
165011910016 Apr 22
Gr3
Hall Mark Stakes 1200m Randwick Kementari Lonhro
165011790016 Apr 22
LR
Elvis Thurgood Galilee Final 2400m Caulfield Mamounia Medaglia D'oro
165011700016 Apr 22
Gr3
J H B Carr Stakes 1400m Randwick Espiona Extreme Choice
165011490016 Apr 22
Gr1
Champagne Stakes 1600m Randwick She's Extreme Extreme Choice
165011280016 Apr 22
Gr3
Frank Packer Plate 2000m Randwick Verona Belardo
16495242009 Apr 22
Gr2
Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200m Randwick Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai
16495221009 Apr 22
Gr2
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby 2400m Ascot Alaskan God Playing God
16495221009 Apr 22
Gr1
Sydney's Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600m Randwick Nimalee So You Think
16495219209 Apr 22
LR
Port Adelaide Guineas 1800m Morphettville Harleymoven Foxwedge
16495198209 Apr 22
Gr3
Auraria Stakes 1800m Morphettville My Whisper Frankel
16495197009 Apr 22
Gr1
Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
16495173009 Apr 22
Gr1
Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200m Randwick Knights Order So You Think
16495150209 Apr 22
LR
Dequetteville Stakes 1050m Morphettville See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
16495149009 Apr 22
Gr1
The Star Australian Oaks 2400m Randwick El Patroness Shamus Award
16495137009 Apr 22
LR
T'bred Club Redoute's Choice 1100m Caulfield Cannonball Capitalist
16495128009 Apr 22
Gr2
Arrowfield Sprint 1200m Randwick Mazu Maurice
16495107009 Apr 22
Gr2
Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes 1200m Randwick Paris Dior Pierro
16495065009 Apr 22
LR
Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400m Randwick Vilana Hallowed Crown
16495044009 Apr 22
LR
Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600m Randwick Williamsburg Snitzel
16490052003 Apr 22
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 2300m Pinjarra Jadavi Coconut Grove
16489218002 Apr 22
Gr3
China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200m Randwick Heresy Street Boss
16489197002 Apr 22
Gr1
The Star Doncaster Mile 1600m Randwick Mr Brightside Bullbars
16489182002 Apr 22
LR
Bet365 Golden Mile 1600m Bendigo Cherry Tortoni Night Of Thunder
16489173002 Apr 22
Gr1
Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200m Randwick Nature Strip Nicconi
16489171802 Apr 22
LR
Manihi Classic 1100m Morphettville Lombardo I Am Invincible
16489161002 Apr 22
LR
Mitchelton Wines Bendigo Gneas 1400m Bendigo Gundec Kermadec
16489160402 Apr 22
Gr2
Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 1200m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16489149002 Apr 22
Gr1
Bentley Australian Derby 2400m Randwick Hitotsu Maurice
16489125002 Apr 22
Gr1
Inglis Sires' 1400m Randwick Fireburn Rebel Dane
16489091402 Apr 22
LR
Old Comrade Stakes 1600m Ascot Bruce Almighty Playing God
16489077002 Apr 22
Gr2
Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600m Randwick Nerve Not Verve Shocking
16489056002 Apr 22
Gr3
Tab Adrian Knox Stks 2000m Randwick Honeycreeper Teofilo
16489035002 Apr 22
Gr3
Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600m Randwick Straight Arron Fastnet Rock
16489014002 Apr 22
Gr3
Widden Kindergarten Stks 1100m Randwick Semillion Shalaa
164849010028 Mar 22
Gr3
Egroup Security Star Kingdom 1200m Newcastle Gem Song Your Song
164848800028 Mar 22
Gr1
Vinery Stud Stakes 1850m Newcastle Fangirl Sebring
164848560028 Mar 22
Gr1
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400m Newcastle Duais Shamus Award
164848320028 Mar 22
Gr3
Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. 1500m Newcastle Mr Mozart Snitzel
164848110028 Mar 22
Gr2
Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500m Newcastle Promise Of Success Dansili
164847900028 Mar 22
Gr2
Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850m Newcastle Character Teofilo
164831340026 Mar 22
Gr3
City Of Belmont-W A Oaks 2400m Ascot Lady Chant War Chant
164831130026 Mar 22
LR
Neds Hareeba Stakes 1200m Mornington Not An Option Not A Single Doubt
164831112026 Mar 22
LR
Schweppes-Melvista Stakes 2200m Ascot Alaskan God Playing God
164831022026 Mar 22
LR
Clare Lindop Stakes 1600m Morphettville Parks Mac 'n' Cheese Sebring
164830890026 Mar 22
LR
Neds Mornington Cup 2400m Mornington Crystal Pegasus Australia
164830110026 Mar 22
Gr3
Furphy Neville Sellwood Stks 2000m Rosehill Mount Popa Maxios
164829900026 Mar 22
Gr3
Schweppervescence 1400m Rosehill Williamsburg Snitzel
164824470025 Mar 22
Gr3
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Daisies Sebring
164824290025 Mar 22
Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley September Run Exceed And Excel
164823750025 Mar 22
Gr2
Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Shout The Bar Not A Single Doubt
164823570025 Mar 22
LR
Pfd Food Services Valley Pearl 1200m Moonee Valley Crosswinds Written Tycoon
164822730025 Mar 22
LR
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup 2000m Albury Harmony Rose Glass Harmonium
164779560020 Mar 22
LR
Bull&Bush Tavern Sth West Cup 2300m Pinjarra Utgard Loki Frost Giant
164771250019 Mar 22
Gr3
Tab Birthday Card Stks 1200m Rosehill Emanate Lonhro
164771040019 Mar 22
Gr1
Furphy Galaxy 1100m Rosehill Shelby Sixtysix Toronado
164770920019 Mar 22
LR
Seacorp - Grandstand Cup 1500m Ascot Son Of A God Playing God
164770830019 Mar 22
Gr1
Longines Golden Slipper 1200m Rosehill Fireburn Rebel Dane
164770560019 Mar 22
Gr1
The Agency George Ryder Stks (WFA) 1500m Rosehill Forbidden Love All Too Hard
164770470019 Mar 22
LR
Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 1100m Ascot Left The Building Exceed And Excel
164770290019 Mar 22
Gr1
Sky Racing Rosehill Gneas 2000m Rosehill Anamoe Street Boss
164770272019 Mar 22
Gr3
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 1100m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
164770080019 Mar 22
Gr1
Ranvet Stks (WFA) 2000m Rosehill Montefilia Kermadec
164769840019 Mar 22
Gr3
Bisley Workwear Epona Stks 1900m Rosehill Monegal Lope De Vega
164769630019 Mar 22
Gr3
Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400m Rosehill No Compromise Pins
164769390019 Mar 22
LR
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200m Rosehill Mazu Maurice
164763810018 Mar 22
Gr2
Dce Alister Clark Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Prix De Turn Turn Me Loose
164763630018 Mar 22
LR
Entry Education Abell Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley In The Boat Nostradamus
164727690014 Mar 22
LR
Morphettville Guineas 1600m Morphettville Ancient Girl Turn Me Loose
164727690014 Mar 22
LR
Tab Canberra Cup 2000m Canberra Sacramento Pierro
164727450014 Mar 22
Gr2
Tab Adelaide Cup 3200m Morphettville Daqiansweet Junior Sweet Orange
164727420014 Mar 22
LR
Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400m Canberra Flying Crazy Flying Artie
164727180014 Mar 22
LR
T Howe Printing Matrice Stakes 1200m Morphettville Ironclad Dubawi
164726940014 Mar 22
LR
C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600m Morphettville Black Sail Savabeel
164726310014 Mar 22
LR
Thomas Farms Cinderella Stakes 1050m Morphettville Bistro Street Boss
164719086013 Mar 22
Gr3
John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200m Canberra Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
164718846013 Mar 22
LR
Seears W'wear National Sprint 1400m Canberra Irish Songs Shamus Award
164710440012 Mar 22
Gr3
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400m Flemington Kissonallforcheeks Written Tycoon
164710320012 Mar 22
Gr1
Coolmore Classic 1500m Rosehill Lighthouse Mizzen Mast
164710200012 Mar 22
Gr1
Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000m Flemington Duais Shamus Award
164710080012 Mar 22
Gr3
Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000m Rosehill Stockman Tavistock
164709960012 Mar 22
Gr1
Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp 1200m Flemington Roch 'n' Horse Per Incanto
164709840012 Mar 22
Gr2
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500m Rosehill Mr Mozart Snitzel
164709720012 Mar 22
Gr2
Tab Kewney Stakes 1600m Flemington Barb Raider Rebel Raider
164709720012 Mar 22
LR
Natasha Stakes 2200m Ascot Constant Dreaming Blackfriars
164709600012 Mar 22
Gr3
Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten 1100m Rosehill Shelby Sixtysix Toronado
164709504012 Mar 22
LR
Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes 1800m Ascot Rokanori Awesome Rock
164709480012 Mar 22
Gr2
Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400m Flemington Let'srollthedice Dundeel
164709390012 Mar 22
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500m Rosehill Just Folk Magnus
164709270012 Mar 22
LR
Moomba Plate 1100m Flemington Glistening Zoustar
164709180012 Mar 22
Gr3
Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes 1200m Rosehill Rise Of The Masses Russian Revolution
164709060012 Mar 22
Gr3
Penfolds Max's Rose Matron 1600m Flemington Flying Mascot Tavistock
164708970012 Mar 22
Gr3
Cellarbrations Magic Night Stk 1200m Rosehill She's Extreme Extreme Choice
164708850012 Mar 22
Gr3
Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes 1200m Flemington Ruthless Dame Tavistock
164701770011 Mar 22
Gr3
Carlton Kembla Grange Classic 1600m Goulburn Pretty Amazing American Pharoah
16465029005 Mar 22
Gr3
Entire Travel Wenona Girl Qlty 1200m Randwick Belluci Babe Per Incanto
16465008005 Mar 22
Gr3
Ranvet Aspiration Qlty 1600m Randwick Le Lude Lope De Vega
16465003205 Mar 22
LR
Furphy Bunbury Cup 2100m Ascot True Attraction More Than Ready
16465003205 Mar 22
LR
Furphy Bunbury Cup 2100m Ascot Paddy's Shadow Dane Shadow
16464996005 Mar 22
LR
Ata/Bob Hoysted 1000m Flemington Malkovich Choisir
16464984005 Mar 22
Gr1
Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas 1600m Randwick Converge Frankel
16464981005 Mar 22
LR
Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes 1400m Ascot Carocapo Husson
16464972005 Mar 22
Gr1
Australian Guineas 1600m Flemington Hitotsu Maurice
16464960005 Mar 22
Gr1
Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300m Randwick Forbidden Love All Too Hard
16464948005 Mar 22
Gr2
Tab Blamey Stakes 1600m Flemington Inspirational Girl Reliable Man
16464936005 Mar 22
LR
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100m Randwick Mazu Maurice
16464931205 Mar 22
LR
Mgib Supremacy Stakes 1000m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16464912005 Mar 22
Gr2
Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000m Randwick Eduardo Host
16464907205 Mar 22
LR
Tattersall's Member's Cup 1625m Doomben Sea Raider Reset
16464900005 Mar 22
Gr3
Furphy Frances Tressady Stakes 1400m Flemington Annavisto Reliable Man
16464891005 Mar 22
LR
Cellarbrations Randwick City 2000m Randwick Zeyrek Sea The Stars
16464870005 Mar 22
Gr2
Unsw Todman Stakes 1200m Randwick Sejardan Sebring
16464858005 Mar 22
LR
Roy Higgins Qlty 2600m Flemington Crystal Pegasus Australia
16464849005 Mar 22
Gr2
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200m Randwick Seven Veils Shalaa
16464837005 Mar 22
LR
The Aust Childhood Foundation 1000m Flemington Millane Zoustar
16464138004 Mar 22
Gr3
Horsepower Newcastle Newmarket 1400m Newcastle Wandabaa Wandjina
164589720026 Feb 22
LR
Neds Mornington Cup Prelude 2000m Caulfield Defibrillate Shocking
164589510026 Feb 22
Gr1
Neds Oakleigh Plate 1100m Caulfield Marabi I Am Invincible
164589390026 Feb 22
Gr1
Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400m Randwick Hinged Worthy Cause
164589270026 Feb 22
Gr1
Neds Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m Caulfield Daumier Epaulette
164589210026 Feb 22
LR
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas 1800m Ascot Constant Dreaming Blackfriars
164589150026 Feb 22
Gr1
Tab Chipping Norton Stks (WFA) 1600m Randwick Verry Elleegant Zed
164589030026 Feb 22
Gr1
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Sierra Sue Darci Brahma
164588910026 Feb 22
Gr2
Guy Walter Proven T'breds Stks 1400m Randwick Forbidden Love All Too Hard
164588790026 Feb 22
Gr2
Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800m Caulfield Cascadian New Approach
164588784026 Feb 22
LR
Lex Piper Stakes 1600m Ascot Trix Of The Trade Trade Fair
164588682026 Feb 22
Gr3
Lord Reims Stks 2600m Morphettville Canford Canford Cliffs
164588670026 Feb 22
Gr3
Cellarbrations Liverpool Cup 1300m Randwick Ellsberg Spill The Beans
164588550026 Feb 22
Gr2
Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400m Caulfield Lavish Girl Xtravagant
164588460026 Feb 22
Gr2
Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200m Randwick Promitto Divine Prophet
164588340026 Feb 22
Gr2
Stow Storage Autumn Classic 1800m Caulfield Castlereagh Kid Snitzel
164588250026 Feb 22
Gr2
Furphy Sweet Embrace Stks 1200m Randwick Fireburn Rebel Dane
164588130026 Feb 22
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400m Caulfield Flying Mascot Tavistock
164587920026 Feb 22
Gr3
Neds Zeditave Stakes 1200m Caulfield Finance Tycoon Written Tycoon
164582370025 Feb 22
Gr3
Spendthrift Aust Typhoon Tracy 1200m Moonee Valley Hellfest Fastnet Rock
164563830023 Feb 22
LR
Steve's Liquor Mowbray Stks (WFA) 1600m Launceston Lim's Cruiser Casino Prince
164563620023 Feb 22
Gr3
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 2400m Launceston Aurora's Symphony Glass Harmonium
164563410023 Feb 22
Gr3
Armidale Stud Vamos Stks (WFA) 1400m Launceston Take The Sit Tough Speed
164537760020 Feb 22
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks 2100m Launceston Bundle Of Fun Written Tycoon
164537460020 Feb 22
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 1300m Pinjarra Clairvoyance Nostradamus
164529072019 Feb 22
LR
Detonator Stakes 1800m Ascot True Attraction More Than Ready
164529030019 Feb 22
LR
The Elms Hcp 1400m Flemington Corner Pocket Toronado
164528910019 Feb 22
Gr2
Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400m Rosehill Anamoe Street Boss
164528790019 Feb 22
Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000m Flemington Home Affairs I Am Invincible
164528670019 Feb 22
LR
Parramatta Cup 1900m Rosehill Mightybeel Savabeel
164528550019 Feb 22
Gr3
C S Hayes Stakes 1400m Flemington Pinstriped Street Boss
164528430019 Feb 22
Gr2
Fujitsu General Silver Slipper 1100m Rosehill Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel
164528310019 Feb 22
Gr3
The Tab Vanity 1400m Flemington Barb Raider Rebel Raider
164528070019 Feb 22
LR
Talindert Stakes 1100m Flemington I'mlovin'ya Capitalist
164527980019 Feb 22
Gr2
Rosehill B.C. Millie Fox Stks 1300m Rosehill Expat Makfi
164521710018 Feb 22
LR
McE Torney Night Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Skelm Animal Kingdom
164477160013 Feb 22
Gr3
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400m Hobart Ho Ho Khan Makfi
164476680013 Feb 22
LR
The Mills Thomas Lyons Stakes (WFA) 1400m Hobart More Than Exceed More Than Ready
164468760012 Feb 22
Gr3
Lamaro's Bellmaine Stakes 1200m Caulfield Probabeel Savabeel
164468670012 Feb 22
Gr3
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200m Randwick Snapdancer Choisir
164468550012 Feb 22
Gr1
Neds C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Tofane Ocean Park
164468502012 Feb 22
LR
Cyril Flower Stakes 1200m Ascot This'll Testya Testa Rossa
164468430012 Feb 22
Gr2
The Agency Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
164468310012 Feb 22
Gr2
McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100m Caulfield Marine One Capitalist
164468202012 Feb 22
LR
Premier's Plate 2037m Morphettville Wyclif Archipenko
164468190012 Feb 22
Gr2
Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
164468070012 Feb 22
Gr3
Keno T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m Caulfield Earlswood Pivotal
164467950012 Feb 22
Gr3
Southern Cross Stakes 1200m Randwick Lost And Running Per Incanto
164467896012 Feb 22
LR
Morley Market Challenge Stakes 1500m Ascot Trix Of The Trade Trade Fair
164467830012 Feb 22
Gr3
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes 1200m Caulfield Argentia Frankel
164467590012 Feb 22
Gr2
Neds Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100m Caulfield Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
164467380012 Feb 22
Gr3
Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-C&G 1100m Caulfield Lofty Strike Snitzel
164467170012 Feb 22
Gr2
Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400m Caulfield Coastwatch Fastnet Rock
164460396011 Feb 22
Gr3
Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress (WFA) 1200m Hobart Zoushine Zoustar
164460180011 Feb 22
LR
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200m Hobart The Nephew Wordsmith
164459724011 Feb 22
LR
Graham Funerals Strutt Stks 2100m Hobart Miss Charlie Brown Myboycharlie
16441572006 Feb 22
LR
Alfa Gold Sovereign 1200m Launceston Bello Beau Brazen Beau
16440795005 Feb 22
Gr3
Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200m Randwick Paulele Dawn Approach
16440747005 Feb 22
RL
Inglis Millennium 1100m Randwick Xtravagant Star Xtravagant
16440735005 Feb 22
Gr3
Ive > Print Manfred Stakes 1200m Caulfield Generation Snitzel
16440711005 Feb 22
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks 1000m Caulfield Sebonack Capitalist
16440639005 Feb 22
LR
Darley Lonhro Plate 1000m Randwick Cythera I Am Invincible
164355960030 Jan 22
LR
Misty Valley Breeders Classic 1400m Pinjarra Scarpside Trix Of The Trade Trade Fair
164348100029 Jan 22
LR
Scenic Blast Stakes 1200m Ascot Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
164347452029 Jan 22
LR
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Kemalpasa Magnus
164347392029 Jan 22
LR
Coastline Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m Sunshine Coast Scallopini Snitzel
164347320029 Jan 22
Gr2
Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Marabi I Am Invincible
164347200029 Jan 22
Gr2
XXXX Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200m Rosehill Overpass Vancouver
164346330029 Jan 22
Gr3
Widden Stakes 1100m Rosehill Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
164346120029 Jan 22
Gr3
Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100m Rosehill Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel
164322840026 Jan 22
LR
K Sharkie Launceston Guineas 2100m Launceston Alpine Wolf Alpine Eagle
164321760026 Jan 22
LR
Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400m Warwick Farm Kaapfever Sufficient
164321400026 Jan 22
LR
John Dillon Stakes 1400m Caulfield Open Minded Jimmy Choux
164320950026 Jan 22
LR
Ive > Print W.J. Adams Stakes 1000m Caulfield Streetcar Stranger Stratum
164320530026 Jan 22
Gr3
Neds Blue Diamond Preview-F 1000m Caulfield Miss Roseiano Exceed And Excel
164320320026 Jan 22
LR
Neds Blue Diamond Preview-C&G 1000m Caulfield Daumier Epaulette
164294970023 Jan 22
LR
Mills New Norfolk Elwick Stks 1100m Hobart Bello Beau Brazen Beau
164286960022 Jan 22
LR
The Agency Carrington Stakes 1400m Randwick Special Reward Demerit
164226930015 Jan 22
LR
Miss Andretti Stakes 1100m Ascot Miss Conteki Eurozone
164226510015 Jan 22
RL
$2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1400m Gold Coast King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
164226288015 Jan 22
Gr3
Standish Hcp 1200m Flemington Halvorsen Magnus
164226240015 Jan 22
RL
$2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200m Gold Coast Coolangatta Written Tycoon
164225970015 Jan 22
RL
$1m Magic Millions Cup (Rl) 1400m Gold Coast Eleven Eleven Fastnet Rock
16416600008 Jan 22
LR
January Cup 2000m Rosehill So You Win So You Think
16415856007 Jan 22
LR
Kia Christmas Classic 1200m Canterbury Prime Candidate Denman
16415669407 Jan 22
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) 1600m Hobart Lim's Cruiser Casino Prince
16415648407 Jan 22
LR
Mills New Norfolk Tas. Guineas 1600m Hobart Alpine Wolf Alpine Eagle
16410568801 Jan 22
LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200m Doomben Salateen I Am Invincible
16410555001 Jan 22
Gr2
Tabtouch - Perth Cup 2400m Ascot Midnight Blue So You Think
16410531001 Jan 22
Gr3
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic 1800m Ascot Beret Helmet
16410520801 Jan 22
Gr3
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350m Doomben Tiger Legend Better Than Ready
16410483001 Jan 22
LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher 1000m Ascot Miss Conteki Eurozone
16410468001 Jan 22
LR
Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m Flemington Lighthouse Mizzen Mast
16410447001 Jan 22
LR
Bagot Hcp 2800m Flemington Tigertiger Zed
164079900029 Dec 21
Gr3
Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600m Gosford Expat Makfi
164079690029 Dec 21
LR
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200m Gosford Bacchanalia Exceed And Excel
164053860026 Dec 21
LR
N Johnstone R/E Christmas Stks 1100m Caulfield Marabi I Am Invincible
164053692026 Dec 21
LR
Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty 1200m Doomben Roheryn Lonhro
164053620026 Dec 21
LR
Neds Lord Stakes 1700m Caulfield Holbien Pierro
164053500026 Dec 21
Gr3
Schweppes Summer Cup 2000m Randwick Parry Sound Pierro
164053452026 Dec 21
LR
Tab Bernborough Plate 1600m Doomben Kubrick Shooting To Win
164053212026 Dec 21
Gr3
M.Millions B.J. McLachlan Stks 1200m Doomben Coolangatta Written Tycoon
164019210022 Dec 21
LR
A.T.A. Stakes 2200m Ascot Stafford's Lad Demerit
163984758018 Dec 21
LR
Tab Lough Neagh Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Stampe Whittington
163984650018 Dec 21
LR
Belhus Stables - Starstruck 1600m Ascot Beret Helmet
163984488018 Dec 21
LR
XXXX Gold Edition Plate 1200m Eagle Farm Me Me Lagarde Star Turn
163984032018 Dec 21
Gr3
Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100m Eagle Farm Gypsy Goddess Tarzino
163983792018 Dec 21
Gr2
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) 2100m Ascot Regal Power Pierro
163960200015 Dec 21
LR
Rayner T'port Conquering Stks (WFA) 1400m Launceston The Inevitable Dundeel
163958640015 Dec 21
LR
Magic Millions 2yo Classic 1100m Wyong Soaring Ambition Not A Single Doubt
163958220015 Dec 21
LR
Magic Millions Wyong 3yo & 4yo 1200m Wyong Wisdom Of Water Headwater
163924092011 Dec 21
LR
Xmas Hcp 1200m Morphettville Outlaws Revenge Reward For Effort
163924080011 Dec 21
Gr2
The Agency Villiers Stks 1600m Randwick Brutality Shamus Award
163924032011 Dec 21
LR
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Totally Charmed I Am Invincible
163923990011 Dec 21
LR
G.A. Towton Cup 2200m Ascot Black Shadow Trade Fair
163923960011 Dec 21
LR
Kensington Stakes 1000m Flemington Mileva Headwater
163923840011 Dec 21
LR
Fujitsu General Razor Sharp 1200m Randwick Special Reward Demerit
163923792011 Dec 21
LR
James Squire Just Now 1300m Eagle Farm East Asia Swiss Ace
163923312011 Dec 21
LR
Canadian Club Calaway Gal 1000m Eagle Farm Exo Lady Exosphere
163923150011 Dec 21
LR
Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400m Randwick Mightybeel Savabeel
163923072011 Dec 21
LR
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000m Eagle Farm Palazzo Spirit Spirit Of Boom
163915644010 Dec 21
LR
Tab Brisbane Qlty 1640m Doomben Charmmebaby Charm Spirit
16386400804 Dec 21
LR
Encryption 1st Yearl.Mode Plte 1200m Doomben Rhapsody Rose Star Witness
16386378004 Dec 21
Gr3
Tab George Moore Stakes 1200m Doomben Zoustyle Zoustar
16386363004 Dec 21
Gr1
Drummond Golf-Kingston Town (WFA) 1800m Ascot Regal Power Pierro
16386352804 Dec 21
LR
Eureka Stud Classic 1200m Doomben Miami Fleiss Spirit Of Boom
16386348004 Dec 21
LR
Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500m Racing.Com Park Smokin' Romans Ghibellines
16386339004 Dec 21
LR
Ascend Sales - Jungle Dawn 1400m Ascot Angelic Miss Savabeel
16386328804 Dec 21
LR
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350m Doomben Tambo's Mate Mossman
16386315004 Dec 21
LR
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere 1400m Ascot Liwa Mulaazem
16386291004 Dec 21
Gr3
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill (WFA) 1400m Ascot Valour Road Frost Giant
16383906001 Dec 21
LR
Jacksons Security Newmarket 1200m Launceston Deroche Needs Further
163803480027 Nov 21
Gr3
Quayclean Kevin Heffernan Stks (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Sinawann Kingman
163803240027 Nov 21
Gr3
Keno Eclipse Stakes 1800m Caulfield Regalo Di Gaetano Supreme Class
163803150027 Nov 21
Gr1
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks (WFA) 1200m Ascot Graceful Girl Nicconi
163803132027 Nov 21
LR
Roadside City Of Marion Stakes 1200m Morphettville Outlaws Revenge Reward For Effort
163803120027 Nov 21
Gr3
Petaluma Festival Stakes 1500m Rosehill Ellsberg Spill The Beans
163803000027 Nov 21
Gr2
Herald Sun Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400m Caulfield Sound Lando
163802910027 Nov 21
LR
Japan Racing Assoc. Trophy 2100m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
163802880027 Nov 21
LR
Chandon Starlight Stakes 1100m Rosehill Vulpine Snitzel
163802760027 Nov 21
Gr2
Neds Sandown Guineas 1600m Caulfield Blue Army Savabeel
163802520027 Nov 21
Gr3
Beck Probuild Summoned Stakes 1600m Caulfield Steinem Frankel
163802280027 Nov 21
LR
Premier Signs Doveton Stakes 1000m Caulfield Enthaar Written Tycoon
163802190027 Nov 21
LR
Atc Cup 2000m Rosehill Polly Grey Azamour
163802070027 Nov 21
LR
Tobin Bros. Twilight Glow Stks 1400m Caulfield Lady Of Honour No Nay Never
163801860027 Nov 21
LR
Neds Sandown Cup 3200m Caulfield Dragon Storm Shocking
163801650027 Nov 21
LR
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks 1000m Caulfield Ebhaar I Am Invincible
163742880020 Nov 21
LR
Crown-Jungle Mist Classic 1200m Ascot Angelic Miss Savabeel
163742670020 Nov 21
Gr1
Heineken 3-Railway Stakes 1600m Ascot Western Empire Iffraaj
163742520020 Nov 21
LR
Ballarat Cup 2000m Ballarat Zayydani Savabeel
163742430020 Nov 21
Gr2
Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas 1600m Ascot Treasured Star Toronado
163742190020 Nov 21
LR
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400m Ascot Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
163741950020 Nov 21
LR
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes 1200m Ascot Flying Missile Cable Bay
163682280013 Nov 21
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys-Colonel Reeves 1100m Ascot Elite Street Street Boss
163682112013 Nov 21
LR
Tab Keith Noud 1200m Doomben Tambo's Mate Mossman
163682070013 Nov 21
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys-Champ. Fillies 1600m Ascot Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
163682040013 Nov 21
LR
Tab Cranbourne Cup 1600m Cranbourne King Magnus Magnus
163681920013 Nov 21
Gr3
N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600m Newcastle Festival Dancer Choisir
163681860013 Nov 21
LR
Seacorp - Ascot Gold Cup 1800m Ascot Midnight Blue So You Think
163681608013 Nov 21
Gr3
R J Peters Stakes 1500m Ascot Kissonallforcheeks Written Tycoon
16362195006 Nov 21
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Hot Danish 1400m Rosehill Electric Girl Declaration Of War
16362186006 Nov 21
Gr1
Paramount+ Mackinnon Stakes (WFA) 2000m Flemington Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16362184206 Nov 21
Gr2
Waroa - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400m Ascot Massimo Sessions
16362162006 Nov 21
LR
Drummond Golf - Fairetha Stks 1400m Ascot It'sarayday Winning Rupert
16362162006 Nov 21
Gr3
Paramount+ Chatham Stakes 1400m Flemington Age Of Chivalry He's Remarkable
16362138006 Nov 21
Gr1
Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200m Flemington Nature Strip Nicconi
16362117006 Nov 21
Gr2
Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000m Flemington Zayydani Savabeel
16362093006 Nov 21
LR
The Amanda Elliott Hcp 1400m Flemington Bend The Knee Snitzel
16362045006 Nov 21
Gr3
Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600m Flemington Warning Declaration Of War
16360482004 Nov 21
Gr3
Network 10 Red Roses Stks 1100m Flemington Flying Evelyn Not A Single Doubt
16360458004 Nov 21
Gr1
Kennedy Oaks 2500m Flemington Willowy Kermadec
16360446004 Nov 21
LR
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600m Hawkesbury Blue Soldier War Front
16360410004 Nov 21
LR
G.H. Mumm Century Stks 1000m Flemington Halvorsen Magnus
16360389004 Nov 21
LR
Off The Track Desirable Stks 1400m Flemington Espiona Extreme Choice
16360341004 Nov 21
Gr3
Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000m Flemington See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
16358733002 Nov 21
LR
Mss Security Sprint 1200m Flemington Quantico I Am Invincible
16358732402 Nov 21
LR
Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes 1400m Ascot Buzzoom Safeguard
16358712002 Nov 21
LR
Tab Trophy 1800m Flemington Spirit Of Gaylard Puissance De Lune
16358688002 Nov 21
Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks 1400m Flemington Rich Hips Written Tycoon
16358652002 Nov 21
Gr1
Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200m Flemington Verry Elleegant Zed
16358568002 Nov 21
LR
Furphy Plate 1800m Flemington Milton Park Written Tycoon
16358499002 Nov 21
Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000m Flemington Brereton Zoustar
163561620030 Oct 21
Gr3
Furphy Sprint 1100m Flemington Minhaaj Exceed And Excel
163561380030 Oct 21
Gr1
Cantala Stakes 1600m Flemington Superstorm Sebring
163561362030 Oct 21
Gr3
Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stks 1400m Ascot Western Empire Iffraaj
163561260030 Oct 21
LR
John Letts Cup 1800m Morphettville Regalo Di Gaetano Supreme Class
163561140030 Oct 21
Gr1
Coolmore Stud Stks 1200m Flemington Home Affairs I Am Invincible
163561140030 Oct 21
Gr3
Tabtouch-Prince Of Wales Stks (WFA) 1000m Ascot Elite Street Street Boss
163560870030 Oct 21
Gr1
Victoria Derby 2500m Flemington Hitotsu Maurice
163560600030 Oct 21
Gr1
Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600m Flemington Colette Hallowed Crown
163560360030 Oct 21
Gr2
Linlithgow Hcp 1200m Flemington Justacanta Per Incanto
163560120030 Oct 21
Gr2
Wakeful Stakes 2000m Flemington Willowy Kermadec
163559880030 Oct 21
Gr3
Hotham 2500m Flemington Great House Galileo
163559640030 Oct 21
Gr3
Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Flemington Fangirl Sebring
163535040027 Oct 21
Gr3
Apiam Bendigo Cup 2400m Bendigo Wentwood Pour Moi
163509450024 Oct 21
LR
Iron Jack Northam Cup 1600m Northam Kaptain Kaos Demerit
163509210024 Oct 21
LR
Ladbrokes Sale Cup 1600m Sale Milton Park Written Tycoon
163501140023 Oct 21
Gr3
Tesio Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Flying Mascot Tavistock
163500900023 Oct 21
Gr1
Cox Plate (WFA) 2040m Moonee Valley State Of Rest Starspangledbanner
163500840023 Oct 21
LR
Breast Cancer - Belgravia Stks 1200m Ascot Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
163500630023 Oct 21
Gr2
Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Lunar Flare Fiorente
163500540023 Oct 21
LR
Clubsnsw City Tattersalls Cup 2400m Randwick Torrens Adelaide
163500390023 Oct 21
Gr2
Drummond Golf Vase 2040m Moonee Valley Forgot You Savabeel
163500180023 Oct 21
Gr2
Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Just Folk Magnus
163499970023 Oct 21
Gr2
Fillies Classic 1600m Moonee Valley Mokulua Redoute's Choice
163499760023 Oct 21
Gr3
Red Anchor Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Generation Snitzel
163499640023 Oct 21
LR
Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200m Randwick Mazu Maurice
163499550023 Oct 21
LR
Crockett Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Dream Queen Super Easy
163493370022 Oct 21
Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Jonker Spirit Of Boom
163474800020 Oct 21
LR
Bennett Racing Black Pearl 1200m Geelong Rainbiel Toronado
163474560020 Oct 21
Gr3
Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400m Geelong Tralee Rose Tavistock
163474320020 Oct 21
LR
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic 2200m Geelong Cavalry Tavistock
163440660016 Oct 21
Gr2
Caulfield Sprint 1000m Caulfield Oxley Road Exceed And Excel
163440468016 Oct 21
Gr3
Crown Perth - Northerly Stakes 1400m Ascot Dance Music War Chant
163440450016 Oct 21
Gr1
Caulfield Cup 2400m Caulfield Incentivise Shamus Award
163440300016 Oct 21
Gr3
Craven Plate (WFA) 2000m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
163440252016 Oct 21
LR
Furphy - R.S. Crawford Stakes 1000m Ascot Elite Street Street Boss
163440180016 Oct 21
LR
Alinghi Stakes 1100m Caulfield Mileva Headwater
163439910016 Oct 21
Gr2
Tristarc Stakes 1400m Caulfield Colette Hallowed Crown
163439790016 Oct 21
Gr3
Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Big Parade Deep Field
163439700016 Oct 21
Gr3
Moonga Stakes 1400m Caulfield Buffalo River Noble Mission
163439490016 Oct 21
Gr3
Neds Classic 2000m Caulfield Gunstock Tavistock
163439370016 Oct 21
LR
Reginald Allen 1400m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
163439280016 Oct 21
Gr3
Ethereal Stakes 2000m Caulfield Daisies Sebring
163439070016 Oct 21
LR
Gothic Stakes 1400m Caulfield Extreme Flight Extreme Choice
163431540015 Oct 21
LR
Carlton Draught M'bridge Cup 1600m Murray Bridge Gh Regalo Di Gaetano Supreme Class
163414710013 Oct 21
Gr3
Catanach's Ladies' Day Vase 1600m Caulfield Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
163414470013 Oct 21
Gr1
Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600m Caulfield Yearning Snitzel
163414230013 Oct 21
Gr3
Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200m Caulfield Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice
163413360013 Oct 21
Gr3
Neds Coongy Cup 2000m Caulfield Duais Shamus Award
163388460010 Oct 21
LR
Bet With Mates Cup 1600m Ballarat Mr Brightside Bullbars
16338015009 Oct 21
Gr2
Herbert Power Stakes 2400m Caulfield Delphi Galileo
16338006009 Oct 21
Gr3
The Nivison 1200m Randwick Minhaaj Exceed And Excel
16337994009 Oct 21
Gr1
Toorak Hcp 1600m Caulfield I'm Thunderstruck Shocking
16337982009 Oct 21
Gr1
Spring Champion 2000m Randwick Profondo Deep Impact
16337974809 Oct 21
LR
XXXX Queensland Cup 2406m Eagle Farm Honorable Spirit Charm Spirit
16337970009 Oct 21
Gr1
Caulfield Guineas 1600m Caulfield Anamoe Street Boss
16337946009 Oct 21
Gr3
Northwood Plume Stakes 1200m Caulfield Dirty Thoughts So You Think
16337934009 Oct 21
Gr3
Bentley Angst Stakes 1600m Randwick Mirra Vision Lonhro
16337922009 Oct 21
Gr1
Might And Power (WFA) 2000m Caulfield Probabeel Savabeel
16337913009 Oct 21
Gr2
Roman Consul Stakes 1200m Randwick Paulele Dawn Approach
16337901009 Oct 21
Gr2
Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Savatoxl Kuroshio
16337892009 Oct 21
Gr2
Stan Fox Stakes 1500m Randwick Hilal Fastnet Rock
16337890209 Oct 21
LR
Hill Smith Stakes 1800m Morphettville Cerberus Dundeel
16337880009 Oct 21
Gr3
Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200m Caulfield Sneaky Five Fastnet Rock
16337859009 Oct 21
LR
Village Stakes 1200m Caulfield Lombardo I Am Invincible
16337838009 Oct 21
LR
Weekend Hussler 1400m Caulfield Kahma Lass Darci Brahma
16337817009 Oct 21
LR
Debutant Stakes 1000m Caulfield Kiki Express Sepoy
16331943002 Oct 21
LR
McGregor Port. Paris Lane Stks 1410m Flemington Justacanta Per Incanto
16331931002 Oct 21
Gr1
Heineken Metropolitan 2400m Randwick Montefilia Kermadec
16331931002 Oct 21
LR
XXXX Kalgoorlie Cup 2200m Kalgoorlie Living The Dream Artie Schiller
16331919002 Oct 21
Gr3
The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520m Flemington Grand Promenade Champs Elysees
16331907002 Oct 21
Gr1
Tab Epsom 1600m Randwick Private Eye Al Maher
16331895002 Oct 21
Gr1
Tab Turnbull Stakes 2000m Flemington Incentivise Shamus Award
16331883002 Oct 21
Gr1
Darley Flight Stks 1600m Randwick Never Been Kissed Tivaci
16331871002 Oct 21
Gr2
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1410m Flemington Still A Star Toronado
16331859002 Oct 21
Gr2
Acy Securities Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200m Randwick Masked Crusader Toronado
16331847002 Oct 21
Gr2
Vrc Members Danehill Stakes 1100m Flemington Kallos Medaglia D'oro
16331838002 Oct 21
Gr2
Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
16331826002 Oct 21
Gr2
Gilgai Stakes 1200m Flemington Kementari Lonhro
16331805002 Oct 21
Gr2
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes 1610m Flemington Elusive Express Jakkalberry
16331796002 Oct 21
Gr3
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000m Randwick Sejardan Sebring
16331784002 Oct 21
LR
Kirkland Gold Super Impose Stk 1800m Flemington El Patroness Shamus Award
16331775002 Oct 21
Gr3
Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000m Randwick Coolangatta Written Tycoon
16331766002 Oct 21
LR
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Sks 1000m Flemington Get In The Spirit Spirit Of Boom
163302072030 Sep 21
LR
Tabtouch Hannans Hcp 1400m Kalgoorlie Startthefriar Blackfriars
163267128026 Sep 21
LR
R.M. Ansett Classic 2400m Mornington Lunar Flare Fiorente
163258920025 Sep 21
LR
Audi Centre Weetwood Hcp 1200m Toowoomba Apache Chase Better Than Ready
163258830025 Sep 21
Gr3
Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800m Rosehill Head Of State American Pharoah
163258710025 Sep 21
LR
Beck Probuild Testa Rossa Stks 1300m Sandown-Hillside Chaillot Testa Rossa
163258590025 Sep 21
Gr1
XXXX Golden Rose 1400m Rosehill In The Congo Snitzel
163258470025 Sep 21
Gr1
Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800m Sandown-Hillside Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
163258350025 Sep 21
Gr2
Keeneland Golden Pendant 1400m Rosehill Vangelic Vancouver
163258140025 Sep 21
Gr2
Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500m Rosehill Yonkers Medaglia D'oro
163258020025 Sep 21
Gr3
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500m Sandown-Hillside Elephant Shocking
163257930025 Sep 21
LR
Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100m Rosehill Home Affairs I Am Invincible
163257810025 Sep 21
LR
Jim Moloney Stakes 1400m Sandown-Hillside Queen Of Dubai Pride Of Dubai
163257720025 Sep 21
Gr3
Drinkwise Colin Stephen Qlty 2400m Rosehill Entente Dundeel
163251630024 Sep 21
Gr2
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley So You Assume So You Think
163251450024 Sep 21
Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Wild Ruler Snitzel
163251270024 Sep 21
Gr3
Steamatic Jra Cup 2040m Moonee Valley Secret Blaze Sizzling
163250910024 Sep 21
Gr3
Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough 1200m Moonee Valley Seradess Astern
163250730024 Sep 21
Gr2
Aspect Kitchens Stutt Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Forgot You Savabeel
163207020019 Sep 21
LR
Blue Spec Drilling-Boulder Cup 2100m Kalgoorlie Friar Fox Blackfriars
163198590018 Sep 21
Gr3
Neds How Now Stakes 1200m Caulfield Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai
163198380018 Sep 21
Gr1
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m Caulfield Sierra Sue Darci Brahma
163198290018 Sep 21
Gr3
Tab Kingston Town Stakes 2000m Randwick She's Ideel Dundeel
163198290018 Sep 21
LR
W H Wylie Hcp 1100m Morphettville Free Of Debt Unencumbered
163198170018 Sep 21
Gr3
Mrc Foundation Cup 2000m Caulfield Nonconformist Rebel Raider
163198050018 Sep 21
Gr2
Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100m Randwick Eduardo Host
163197810018 Sep 21
Gr1
Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600m Randwick Verry Elleegant Zed
163197600018 Sep 21
Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400m Randwick Four Moves Ahead Snitzel
163197450018 Sep 21
Gr3
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Lightsaber Zoustar
163197360018 Sep 21
Gr3
Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400m Randwick Atishu Savabeel
163197240018 Sep 21
Gr2
Off The Track Cmty. Tg Prel. 1400m Caulfield Bon's A Pearla Bon Hoffa
163189920017 Sep 21
Gr3
Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp 1500m Newcastle Ashman Magnus
163189680017 Sep 21
Gr3
Sharp Office Newcastle Cup 2300m Newcastle Great House Galileo
163189470017 Sep 21
Gr3
Yarraman Park Tibbie Stks 1400m Newcastle Madam Legend I Am Invincible
163172040015 Sep 21
LR
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup 1600m Balaklava Winning Partner Dawn Approach
163137900011 Sep 21
Gr1
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600m Flemington Incentivise Shamus Award
163137780011 Sep 21
LR
Hahn Superdry - Farnley Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Tellem We're Comin Blackfriars
163137690011 Sep 21
Gr2
Lexus Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200m Flemington Splintex Snitzel
163137570011 Sep 21
Gr2
XXXX Run To The Rose 1200m Kembla Grange Anamoe Street Boss
163137450011 Sep 21
Gr2
Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 1400m Flemington Turaath Oasis Dream
163137330011 Sep 21
Gr2
Chandon Theo Marks Stakes 1300m Kembla Grange Chat Deep Field
163137210011 Sep 21
LR
The Sofitel 1400m Flemington Harbour Views Le Havre
163137120011 Sep 21
Gr2
Coolmore Sheraco Stakes 1200m Kembla Grange Entriviere Tavistock
163136970011 Sep 21
LR
Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100m Flemington Crystal Bound Not A Single Doubt
163136880011 Sep 21
LR
Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500m Kembla Grange Giannis Flying Artie
163136760011 Sep 21
LR
Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100m Flemington Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock
163136550011 Sep 21
LR
Exford Plate 1400m Flemington Mr Mozart Snitzel
16307742004 Sep 21
Gr2
Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Superstorm Sebring
16307718004 Sep 21
LR
Ladbrokes Chautauqua Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Express Pass Wandjina
16307706004 Sep 21
Gr2
Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
16307694004 Sep 21
LR
3 Point Motors Atlantic Jewel 1200m Moonee Valley Zouzarella Zoustar
16307682004 Sep 21
Gr2
Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400m Randwick Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16307670004 Sep 21
Gr2
Mitty's McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley The Inferno Holy Roman Emperor
16307661004 Sep 21
Gr2
Darley Furious Stakes 1200m Randwick Jamaea Headwater
16307640004 Sep 21
Gr3
Tab Concorde Stakes 1000m Randwick Nature Strip Nicconi
16306869003 Sep 21
LR
2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100m Wyong Berdibek Dark Angel
16306845003 Sep 21
LR
Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350m Wyong More Prophets Smart Missile
163016910028 Aug 21
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Behemoth All Too Hard
163016700028 Aug 21
LR
Tile Importer Heatherlie Stks 1700m Caulfield No Effort Reward For Effort
163016586028 Aug 21
LR
Leon Macdonald Stks (WFA) 1400m Morphettville Parks Second Slip Alamosa
163016580028 Aug 21
LR
Idyllic Prince Stakes (WFA) 1300m Belmont Park Too Close The Sun Carlton House
163016460028 Aug 21
Gr3
W.W. Cockram Stakes 1200m Caulfield Probabeel Savabeel
163016340028 Aug 21
Gr3
Agency Illawarra Premier's Cup 2000m Kembla Grange Harpo Marx Galileo
163016220028 Aug 21
Gr3
McCafe The Heath 1100 Stakes 1100m Caulfield Masked Crusader Toronado
163016100028 Aug 21
Gr3
XXXX San Domenico Stks 1100m Kembla Grange In The Congo Snitzel
163015980028 Aug 21
Gr3
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200m Caulfield Bruckner Snitzel
163015860028 Aug 21
Gr3
Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400m Kembla Grange Coastwatch Fastnet Rock
163008204027 Aug 21
LR
Goldmarket Qlty 1200m Gold Coast Desert Lord High Chaparral
162956610021 Aug 21
LR
Long Fine Hospitality Carlyon 1000m Moonee Valley Ballistic Lover Smart Missile
162956310021 Aug 21
Gr3
Bowermans Furniture Toy Show 1100m Randwick Fituese Deep Field
162956190021 Aug 21
LR
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200m Moonee Valley He's Xceptional Xtravagant
162956070021 Aug 21
Gr1
Winx Stks (WFA) 1400m Randwick Mo'unga Savabeel
162955830021 Aug 21
Gr3
Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty 1200m Randwick Private Eye Al Maher
162955590021 Aug 21
Gr2
Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200m Randwick Swift Witness Star Witness
162939030019 Aug 21
LR
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600m Hawkesbury Berdibek Dark Angel
162896100014 Aug 21
LR
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200m Caulfield Pintoff Toorak Toff
162895890014 Aug 21
Gr2
P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Sierra Sue Darci Brahma
162895770014 Aug 21
LR
Heineken-Belmont Newmarket 1200m Belmont Park Samizdat Not A Single Doubt
162895650014 Aug 21
Gr3
Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes 1100m Caulfield Gimmie Par Not A Single Doubt
162895530014 Aug 21
Gr3
Darley Up And Coming Stakes 1300m Kembla Grange Tiger Of Malay Extreme Choice
162895410014 Aug 21
Gr3
Neds Vain Stakes 1100m Caulfield Ingratiating Frosted
162895302014 Aug 21
Gr3
James Squire Spring Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville Behemoth All Too Hard
16283538007 Aug 21
Gr3
World Horse Aurie's Star 1200m Flemington The Astrologist Zoustar
16283505007 Aug 21
LR
Fujitsu General Rosebud 1100m Randwick Paulele Dawn Approach
16283481007 Aug 21
Gr2
Heineken Missile Stks 1200m Randwick Phobetor Dream Ahead