Tuesday, 21st May 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Sebring (AUS - 216 pts)

Data updated as at 20th May, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
163561380030 Oct 21 Gr1 Cantala Stakes 1600M 1 13 Superstorm Sebring Stormy Nova Metal Storm
164848800028 Mar 22 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 1850M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16307742004 Sep 21 Gr2 Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Superstorm Sebring Stormy Nova Metal Storm
163258470025 Sep 21 Gr1 Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 10 Superstorm Sebring Stormy Nova Metal Storm
16337994009 Oct 21 Gr1 Toorak Hcp 1600M 3 10 Superstorm Sebring Stormy Nova Metal Storm
16360458004 Nov 21 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 3 10 Biscayne Bay Sebring Fratianne Lonhro
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16464870005 Mar 22 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Sejardan Sebring Miss Amajardan Hinchinbrook
163137330011 Sep 21 Gr2 Chandon Theo Marks Stakes 1300M 2 8 Embracer Sebring Leone Chiara Lion Hunter
163560120030 Oct 21 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Sejardan Sebring Miss Amajardan Hinchinbrook
16331859002 Oct 21 Gr2 Acy Securities Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Embracer Sebring Leone Chiara Lion Hunter
163439280016 Oct 21 Gr3 Ethereal Stakes 2000M 1 7 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
163559640030 Oct 21 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
164468310012 Feb 22 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 3 7 Sword Of Mercy Sebring Curtana Exceed And Excel
164824470025 Mar 22 Gr3 Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes 1600M 1 7 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
165254100014 May 22 Gr3 Arrowfield Dark Jewel Classic 1400M 1 7 Bring The Ransom Sebring Gold Epona Stratum
162955830021 Aug 21 Gr3 Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty 1200M 2 5 Embracer Sebring Leone Chiara Lion Hunter
16440711005 Feb 22 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks 1000M 2 5 Nanagui Sebring Shamalia Shamardal
164528310019 Feb 22 Gr3 The Tab Vanity 1400M 2 5 Cardigan Queen Sebring Queen Of Eight Haradasun
164708850012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes 1200M 2 5 Nanagui Sebring Shamalia Shamardal
164848320028 Mar 22 Gr3 Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. 1500M 2 5 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
163439280016 Oct 21 Gr3 Ethereal Stakes 2000M 3 4 Biscayne Bay Sebring Fratianne Lonhro
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 1 4 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
164709600012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten 1100M 3 4 Gravina Sebring Metastasio Street Cry
164831022026 Mar 22 LR Clare Lindop Stakes 1600M 1 4 Mac 'n' Cheese Sebring Bonnie Mac Thorn Park
16495198209 Apr 22 Gr3 Auraria Stakes 1800M 3 4 Mac 'n' Cheese Sebring Bonnie Mac Thorn Park
165011700016 Apr 22 Gr3 J H B Carr Stakes 1400M 3 4 Dynasties Sebring Empress Rock Fastnet Rock
16519330807 May 22 LR Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Dynasties Sebring Empress Rock Fastnet Rock
16306845003 Sep 21 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 2 2 Bring The Ransom Sebring Gold Epona Stratum
163682040013 Nov 21 LR Tab Cranbourne Cup 1600M 2 2 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
164823570025 Mar 22 LR Pfd Food Services Valley Pearl 1200M 2 2 Nanagui Sebring Shamalia Shamardal
165071958023 Apr 22 LR Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1640M 2 2 Teranga Sebring Tinto Red Dazzler
165798024016 Jul 22 LR Belmont Classic 2200M 2 2 Flower In The Wind Sebring Meadow Redoute's Choice
16440747005 Feb 22 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 3 1 Sejardan Sebring Miss Amajardan Hinchinbrook
16495219209 Apr 22 LR Port Adelaide Guineas 1800M 3 1 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel