Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

B Shinn (AUS - 544 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171121200023 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Golden Slipper 1200M 1 13 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
171665262025 May 24 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
17172571201 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
16936734002 Sep 23 Gr1 Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169730580014 Oct 23 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 2 11 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 2 11 I Am Unstoppable I Am Invincible Satin Slipper Pierro
169971780011 Nov 23 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Buenos Noches Supido Koi Northern Meteor
170032470018 Nov 23 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 2 11 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 2 11 Private Eye Al Maher Confidential Queen Shamardal
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Ceolwulf Tavistock Las Brisas Shamardal
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 2 11 Ceolwulf Tavistock Las Brisas Shamardal
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron Bite The Bullet
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 3 10 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
169729830014 Oct 23 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Duais Shamus Award Meerlust Johannesburg
169789890021 Oct 23 Gr2 Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400M 1 10 Coeur Volante Proisir Shanina Testa Rossa
170758170010 Feb 24 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 1 10 Kallos Medaglia D'oro Calliope Exceed And Excel
170878080024 Feb 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400M 1 10 Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom Harbour Fun Harbour Watch
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
171362538020 Apr 24 Gr2 Amelia Park - Karrakatta Plate 1200M 1 10 Bustling Frosted Busimiss Key Business
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 1 10 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron Bite The Bullet
16942761009 Sep 23 Gr2 Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Rothfire Rothesay Huss On Fire Hussonet
169488330016 Sep 23 Gr2 Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200M 2 8 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
169850340028 Oct 23 Gr2 McCafe Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
170757960010 Feb 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100M 2 8 Kuroyanagi Written Tycoon Tetsuko I Am Invincible
17099865009 Mar 24 Gr2 MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes 1400M 2 8 Rue De Royale Per Incanto Urban Royal Exceed And Excel
17099904009 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Kewney Stakes 1600M 2 8 Basilinna Staphanos So Royal Shinko King
171301500013 Apr 24 Gr2 TAB Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 2 8 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 2 8 Mostly Cloudy Harzand Clarinda Montjeu
169246110019 Aug 23 Gr3 Ive > Vain Stakes 1100M 1 7 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
16942782009 Sep 23 Gr2 Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Tuvalu Kermadec Hangin' Tough Exceed And Excel
169602390029 Sep 23 Gr3 University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200M 1 7 Coeur Volante Proisir Shanina Testa Rossa
169607910030 Sep 23 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
16961769001 Oct 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500M 1 7 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
169790340021 Oct 23 Gr2 Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes 1400M 3 7 Call Di Frankel Samantha Miss Redoute's Choice
16991100004 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000M 3 7 Harlow Mist Contributer Sila Jasak Cullen
16991196004 Nov 23 Gr2 The Damien Oliver 1400M 3 7 Munhamek Dark Angel Cadenza Dansili
170628600026 Jan 24 Gr3 Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200M 1 7 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 1 7 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
171121650023 Mar 24 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 1 7 Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun Magic Art Perugino
17124105006 Apr 24 Gr3 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Ducasse Trapeze Artist Custard Lonhro
171422772027 Apr 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200M 3 7 Pivot City Not A Single Doubt Di Lusso Lonhro
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M 3 7 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
172088730013 Jul 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Sir John Monash Stakes (WFA) 1100M 1 7 Recommendation Shalaa Adviso Street Cry
16995474009 Nov 23 Gr3 The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes 1100M 2 5 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170757540010 Feb 24 Gr3 The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600M 2 5 Foxy Cleopatra American Pharoah Casuarina Forest Fastnet Rock
170878290024 Feb 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
171967242029 Jun 24 Gr3 Motorama Tattersall's Cup 2400M 2 5 Young Werther Tavistock Romantic Time Fastnet Rock
171967890029 Jun 24 Gr3 Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes 1200M 2 5 Ghaanati Deep Impact Al Anood Danehill
169245870019 Aug 23 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 Sicilian I Am Invincible Pursuits Lonhro
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 1 4 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
16936713002 Sep 23 Gr3 The McCafe Stakes 1100M 3 4 Ingratiating Frosted Obsequious Lonhro
169824510025 Oct 23 LR Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic 2200M 1 4 Served Cold Shamus Award Sure You Can O'reilly
169843950027 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes JRA Cup 2040M 3 4 Forgot You Savabeel Simply You O'reilly
16993539007 Nov 23 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Odinson Night Of Thunder Good Vibes Due Diligence
16993560007 Nov 23 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 1 4 Forgot You Savabeel Simply You O'reilly
170031600018 Nov 23 Gr3 Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200M 3 4 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170334432023 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes 1200M 3 4 Customized Capitalist Single Sapphire Not A Single Doubt
17069685003 Feb 24 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes 1000M 3 4 Counteroffensive Deep Field Victory Cry General Nediym
17069772003 Feb 24 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200M 3 4 Party For One Rubick Ascalon Makfi
17099946009 Mar 24 Gr3 Matron Stakes 1600M 3 4 Foxy Cleopatra American Pharoah Casuarina Forest Fastnet Rock
171059940016 Mar 24 LR Quayclean Anniversary Vase 1600M 1 4 First Immortal Churchill Storm Siren Excites
171120240023 Mar 24 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200M 1 4 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
171181320030 Mar 24 LR Sunlight Classic 1100M 1 4 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Queen Elizabeth II Cup 2500M 3 4 First Immortal Churchill Storm Siren Excites
171543642011 May 24 LR Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes 2019M 1 4 Sea What I See Sea The Stars Real Smart Smart Strike
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 1 4 Ostraka Pariah Madame Andree War Emblem
171967002029 Jun 24 LR HMW Group Tattersall's Gold Crown 2143M 1 4 Princess Rhaenys Iffraaj Orinda O'reilly
172131870018 Jul 24 LR Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350M 1 4 Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai The Paris Shrug Manduro
169850130028 Oct 23 LR PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200M 2 2 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170309520020 Dec 23 LR Resimax Group Kensington Stakes 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
170628360026 Jan 24 LR W.J. Adams Stakes 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
171060150016 Mar 24 LR Rightsize 365 Redoute's Choice Stakes 1100M 2 2 Immortal Star I Am Immortal Tuskar Brook Hinchinbrook
171180900030 Mar 24 LR ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
17148340204 May 24 LR Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas 1600M 2 2 Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom Harbour Fun Harbour Watch
171845598015 Jun 24 LR SEN Oxlade Stakes 1300M 2 2 Embassy I Am Invincible Dendee Denman
169487220016 Sep 23 LR Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100M 3 1 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
169843770027 Oct 23 LR Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes 1200M 3 1 Ranges Shooting To Win I Believe Octagonal
169970850011 Nov 23 LR Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200M 3 1 It'sourtime Time For War Zedoble Zeditave
170334672023 Dec 23 LR Channel 7 Bernborough Plate 1600M 3 1 The Vowels Better Than Ready Mareeza Freeze
170628150026 Jan 24 LR Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) 1000M 3 1 Innervisions I Am Invincible Modern Wonder Snitzel
17146653002 May 24 LR Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup 2350M 3 1 Little Mix Mahisara Girls Aloud General Nediym