Thursday, 20th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Dylan Gibbons (AUS - 192 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171906870022 Jun 24 LR The Agency Civic Stakes 1400M     Ucalledit Zacinto Special Bay Al Maher
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 1 13 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 2 11 Encap Capitalist Enquare Stratum
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 2 11 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
17021376009 Dec 23 Gr2 The Ingham 1600M 1 10 Loch Eagle Lonhro Song Street Shamardal
17124084006 Apr 24 Gr2 Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600M 1 10 Circle Of Fire Almanzor Fiery Sunset Galileo
171302130013 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 3 10 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Alegron Teofilo Alegria Medaglia D'oro
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 2 8 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
171181020030 Mar 24 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500M 2 8 Arctic Glamour Frosted Fartoo Flashy Galileo
169245330019 Aug 23 Gr3 Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200M 1 7 Buenos Noches Supido Koi Northern Meteor
169488000016 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Shorts 1100M 3 7 Buenos Noches Supido Koi Northern Meteor
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 3 7 Protagonist Wootton Bassett Sagariya Shamardal
169306290026 Aug 23 Gr3 Cmnl Up And Coming Stks 1300M 2 5 Kintyre Hallowed Crown Mull Over So You Think
170361120026 Dec 23 Gr3 Schweppes Summer Cup 2000M 2 5 Luncies Iffraaj Under The Rainbow Fantastic Light
170377980028 Dec 23 Gr3 Gosford RSL Belle Of The Turf Stakes 1600M 2 5 Zoe's Promise Swear Kinz Funky Monkey The Green Monkey
17069697003 Feb 24 Gr3 TAB Southern Cross Stakes 1200M 2 5 Hard To Say Exceed And Excel Malasun Red Ransom
171052080015 Mar 24 Gr3 Peroni Kembla Grange Classic 1600M 2 5 Our Gold Hope Lope De Vega Grey Queen More Than Ready
17124258006 Apr 24 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes 1200M 2 5 Infancy Wandjina Childhood Lonhro
171604500018 May 24 Gr3 Coolmore Dark Jewel Classic 1400M 2 5 Banana Queen So You Think Tropicana Lady Fastnet Rock
17172463801 Jun 24 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 2 5 Alegron Teofilo Alegria Medaglia D'oro
16935855001 Sep 23 LR 2023 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 1 4 Benaud Reliable Man Baggy Green Galileo
170516490013 Jan 24 RL $1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) 1400M 1 4 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
17099937009 Mar 24 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes 1100M 1 4 Infancy Wandjina Childhood Lonhro
171009000010 Mar 24 LR TAB Canberra Cup 2000M 1 4 Almania Australia Sent From Heaven Footstepsinthesand
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Almania Australia Sent From Heaven Footstepsinthesand
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M 3 4 Our Gold Hope Lope De Vega Grey Queen More Than Ready
17015352002 Dec 23 LR Greenlife Starlight Stakes 1100M 2 2 Meritable Snitzel Crystal Flute Encosta De Lago
17021352009 Dec 23 LR The Max Brenner Santa Cup 2000M 2 2 Wyclif Archipenko Altruiste Montjeu
171008292010 Mar 24 LR Seears Workwear National Sprint 1400M 3 1 Kinloch I Am Invincible More Beautiful More Than Ready
171008532010 Mar 24 LR Tooheys Canberra Guineas 1400M 3 1 Thunderlips Zoustar Shapita Foxwedge