Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

J R Collett (AUS - 138 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 1 13 King Colorado Kingman More Aspen More Than Ready
168459582020 May 23 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Numerian Holy Roman Emperor Delicate Charm High Chaparral
168520062027 May 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 2 11 Fame Manhattan Rain Spirit Bird Savabeel
166282530010 Sep 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Theo Marks 1300M 1 10 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
168460038020 May 23 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 1 10 Fireburn Rebel Dane Mull Over So You Think
168640368010 Jun 23 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 2 8 Warning Declaration Of War Livia Galileo
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 3 7 Wolverine Tivaci Knew It O'reilly
16646313001 Oct 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 7 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
167207280026 Dec 22 Gr3 Chandon Summer Cup 2000M 1 7 Diamil Awtaad Diylawa Mastercraftsman
166334640016 Sep 22 Gr3 Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp 1500M 2 5 Luncies Iffraaj Under The Rainbow Fantastic Light
16652409008 Oct 22 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 2 5 Never Talk No Nay Never Palace Talk Street Cry
167491680028 Jan 23 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 2 5 Steel City Merchant Navy Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
167613600011 Feb 23 Gr3 Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Jump The Broom Sebring Bubbleberry Statue Of Liberty
168458928020 May 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 2 5 Princess Rhaenys Iffraaj Orinda O'reilly
166402680024 Sep 22 Gr3 Furphy Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 3 4 Herman Hesse Frankel Dream Peace Dansili
166645230022 Oct 22 LR Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 1 4 Kote Choisir Soffraaj Iffraaj
16755288004 Feb 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200M 3 4 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
168398430013 May 23 LR Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes 1100M 2 2 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor General Nediym
168458718020 May 23 LR City Property Ser. Bill Carter 1200M 2 2 Abounding Rich Enuff Transonic Casino Prince
168459348020 May 23 LR XXXX Chief De Beers 1110M 2 2 The Big Goodbye Host Penny Opera Danasinga
16857925803 Jun 23 LR Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500M 2 2 Flying Trapeze Trapeze Artist Coromandel Bernardini
168701220017 Jun 23 LR W J McKell Cup 2000M 2 2 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
169003950022 Jul 23 LR Toyota Winter Challenge 1500M 2 2 Hosier Camelot Time Ahead Spectrum
16674966003 Nov 22 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 3 1 The Frontman Makfi Imposingly Zabeel
168390720012 May 23 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 3 1 Acquitted Night Of Thunder Blameless Authorized
16857988803 Jun 23 LR Ladbrokes Lightning Hcp 1000M 3 1 Deepour Exosphere Misshiraz Secret Savings
16858030803 Jun 23 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500M 3 1 Brigantine Astern Lobola Anabaa
168639738010 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300M 3 1 Abounding Rich Enuff Transonic Casino Prince