Saturday, 20th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

K Mc Evoy (AUS - 227 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
165374448028 May 22 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100M 1 13 Huetor Archipenko Briviesca Peintre Celebre
16337982009 Oct 21 Gr1 Spring Champion 2000M 3 10 Alegron Teofilo Alegria Medaglia D'oro
16464849005 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 1 10 Seven Veils Shalaa Mesmereyeser Redoute's Choice
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 1 10 Promise Of Success Dansili Summer School Street Cry
16495173009 Apr 22 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 3 10 Daqiansweet Junior Sweet Orange Paulette Keeper
16495221009 Apr 22 Gr1 Sydney's Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
165011490016 Apr 22 Gr1 Champagne Stakes 1600M 3 10 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 2 8 Latino Blend Hinchinbrook Lazumba Sebring
16331859002 Oct 21 Gr2 Acy Securities Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
164588790026 Feb 22 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
16337913009 Oct 21 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 1 7 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
164829900026 Mar 22 Gr3 Schweppervescence 1400M 1 7 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
16495128009 Apr 22 Gr2 Arrowfield Sprint 1200M 3 7 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165133332030 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Jamaea Headwater Isibaeva Johannesburg
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 2 5 Drisana Merchant Navy Broadband Sebring
16337934009 Oct 21 Gr3 Bentley Angst Stakes 1600M 2 5 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter Reset
163439790016 Oct 21 Gr3 Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 5 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
16360482004 Nov 21 Gr3 Network 10 Red Roses Stks 1100M 2 5 A Very Fine Red Deep Field Italian Storm Nicconi
164346120029 Jan 22 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 2 5 Rakomelo Lonhro Retsina Redoute's Choice
164468670012 Feb 22 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Promise Of Success Dansili Summer School Street Cry
162955830021 Aug 21 Gr3 Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty 1200M 3 4 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 3 4 Trekking Street Cry Outdoor Redoute's Choice
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 1 4 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 3 4 Emperor I Am Invincible Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16358733002 Nov 21 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 1 4 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor General Nediym
16362093006 Nov 21 LR The Amanda Elliott Hcp 1400M 1 4 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling Encosta De Lago
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
16495044009 Apr 22 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 1 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
165012180016 Apr 22 Gr3 Jra Plate 2000M 3 4 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 1 4 Rustic Steel Deep Field Ten Carat Rock Rock Of Gibraltar
165253890014 May 22 LR Scone Equine Luskin Star 1300M 1 4 Flying Crazy Flying Artie Forever Crazy Encosta De Lago
163923150011 Dec 21 LR Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Herman Hesse Frankel Dream Peace Dansili
163923840011 Dec 21 LR Fujitsu General Razor Sharp 1200M 2 2 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
163958640015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions 2yo Classic 1100M 2 2 Miss Hellfire Hellbent Peace Time War Front
164226240015 Jan 22 RL $2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200M 2 2 Russian Conquest Russian Revolution My Conquestadory Artie Schiller
16495065009 Apr 22 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400M 2 2 Loch Eagle Lonhro Song Street Shamardal
16543600804 Jun 22 LR Nova 106.9 Queensland Day Stks 1200M 2 2 Arentee Territories Autumn O'reilly
165495618011 Jun 22 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 2 2 Simply Fly Spirit Of Boom Express Air Piccolo
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
163499640023 Oct 21 LR Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Able Willie Written Tycoon Lifesaver Lady More Than Ready
163958220015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Wyong 3yo & 4yo 1200M 3 1 Tanker Pride Of Dubai Calcatta Tale Of The Cat
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
165132648030 Apr 22 LR Treasury Brisbane Dalrello Stk 1000M 3 1 Plymstock Ribchester Outdoor Redoute's Choice
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 3 1 Cafe Royal Snitzel Your Life Style Hussonet
16519409407 May 22 LR Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200M 3 1 Salateen I Am Invincible Salma Encosta De Lago