Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

K Mc Evoy (AUS - 961 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
16017411003 Oct 20 Gr1 Epsom Hcp 1600M 1 13 Probabeel Savabeel Far Fetched Pins
16174653003 Apr 21 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stks 2000M 1 13 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
161866740017 Apr 21 Gr1 Australian Oaks 2400M 1 13 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
165374448028 May 22 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100M 1 13 Huetor Archipenko Briviesca Peintre Celebre
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 1 13 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa Snitzel
171121440023 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Ora Galaxy 1100M 1 13 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16017435003 Oct 20 Gr1 The Metropolitan 2400M 2 11 Mugatoo Henrythenavigator Elopa Tiger Hill
16044156003 Nov 20 Gr1 Melbourne Cup 3200M 2 11 Tiger Moth Galileo Lesson In Humility Mujadil
161806500010 Apr 21 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 2 11 Hilal Fastnet Rock Salma Encosta De Lago
161807010010 Apr 21 Gr1 Heineken T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Masked Crusader Toronado She's Got Gears Invincible Spirit
161867700017 Apr 21 Gr1 Moet/Chandon Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Probabeel Savabeel Far Fetched Pins
16229083805 Jun 21 Gr1 James Squire Queensland Oaks 2200M 2 11 Charms Star Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
162351078012 Jun 21 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16779480004 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
167915520018 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 2 11 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
171121200023 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Golden Slipper 1200M 2 11 Coleman Pierata Sboog Redoute's Choice
160052850019 Sep 20 Gr1 Fujitsu George Main Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Imaging Oasis Dream Mirror Lake Dubai Destination
160053090019 Sep 20 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 1 10 Classique Legend Not A Single Doubt Pinocchio Encosta De Lago
160113420026 Sep 20 Gr2 Shannon Stakes 1500M 1 10 I Am Superman Footstepsinthesand Fastnet Lady Fastnet Rock
161565480013 Mar 21 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 1 10 I Am Superman Footstepsinthesand Fastnet Lady Fastnet Rock
161685540027 Mar 21 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Angel Of Truth Animal Kingdom Scarletini Bernardini
161867460017 Apr 21 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Dalasan Dalakhani Khandallah Kitten's Joy
16337982009 Oct 21 Gr1 Spring Champion 2000M 3 10 Alegron Teofilo Alegria Medaglia D'oro
16464849005 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 1 10 Seven Veils Shalaa Mesmereyeser Redoute's Choice
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 1 10 Promise Of Success Dansili Summer School Street Cry
16495173009 Apr 22 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 3 10 Daqiansweet Junior Sweet Orange Paulette Keeper
16495221009 Apr 22 Gr1 Sydney's Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
165011490016 Apr 22 Gr1 Champagne Stakes 1600M 3 10 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
166342770017 Sep 22 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16646403001 Oct 22 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
169609230030 Sep 23 Gr1 James Squire Metropolitan 2400M 3 10 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
170879250024 Feb 24 Gr2 Precise Air Hobartville Stakes 1400M 1 10 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa Snitzel
159810390022 Aug 20 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200M 2 8 Thermosphere Exosphere Glows Canny Lad
16017387003 Oct 20 Gr2 Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Classique Legend Not A Single Doubt Pinocchio Encosta De Lago
160234380010 Oct 20 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 2 8 Prime Star Starspangledbanner Barinka Shinko King
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 2 8 Latino Blend Hinchinbrook Lazumba Sebring
16331859002 Oct 21 Gr2 Acy Securities Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
164588790026 Feb 22 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
16622181003 Sep 22 Gr2 Gpi Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
17099979009 Mar 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
159871860029 Aug 20 Gr3 Iron Jack Premiers Cup 1900M 1 7 Mugatoo Henrythenavigator Elopa Tiger Hill
159992850012 Sep 20 Gr2 Sheraco Stakes 1200M 3 7 Seasons Sebring Acouplamas Al Maher
160044720018 Sep 20 Gr3 Sharp Electronics N'castle Cup 2300M 1 7 Mugatoo Henrythenavigator Elopa Tiger Hill
160052640019 Sep 20 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Stakes 1400M 1 7 Probabeel Savabeel Far Fetched Pins
160414680031 Oct 20 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 3 7 Tyche Goddess Teofilo Cornelia Marie Reset
160415160031 Oct 20 Gr3 Hotham Stakes 2500M 1 7 Ashrun Authorized Ashantee Areion
160779240012 Dec 20 Gr2 The Agency Villiers Stakes 1600M 3 7 Criaderas Lonhro Youthful Presence Dehere
161322870013 Feb 21 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 1 7 Tailleur Shooting To Win Clothing Commands
161383320020 Feb 21 Gr2 Zircodata Autumn Classic 1800M 3 7 Khoekhoe Turffontein Walvis Bay Cape Cross
16152201008 Mar 21 Gr2 Tab Adelaide Cup 3200M 3 7 Long Arm Rock Of Gibraltar Llew Law Verglas
161564310013 Mar 21 Gr3 Bowermans Furniture Pago Pago 1200M 1 7 Shaquero Shalaa Fimatino Not A Single Doubt
161564730013 Mar 21 Gr3 City Tatts M McCarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 California Zimbol I Am Invincible Zimaretto Anabaa
161685060027 Mar 21 Gr3 XXXX N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 Favorite Moon Sea The Moon Favorite Montjeu
161686740027 Mar 21 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 1 7 Seasons Sebring Acouplamas Al Maher
161866530017 Apr 21 Gr2 Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 3 7 Joyous Legend Snitzel More Joyous More Than Ready
162169188022 May 21 Gr3 M. M. Pam O'Neill Stks 1600M 1 7 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
162170124022 May 21 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 3 7 Charms Star Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
162350364012 Jun 21 Gr2 Lexus Brisbane Cup 3200M 3 7 Sweet Thomas Dylan Thomas Sworn Pro Protektor
16337913009 Oct 21 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 1 7 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
164829900026 Mar 22 Gr3 Schweppervescence 1400M 1 7 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
16495128009 Apr 22 Gr2 Arrowfield Sprint 1200M 3 7 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165133332030 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Jamaea Headwater Isibaeva Johannesburg
166403310024 Sep 22 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 3 7 Pippali Ilovethiscity Polaway Giant's Causeway
16652388008 Oct 22 Gr2 Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check Shamardal
167612640011 Feb 23 Gr3 Southern Cross 1200M 1 7 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor General Nediym
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
167914350018 Mar 23 Gr3 Kia N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 Timour Gleneagles Rock My Soul Clodovil
167975040025 Mar 23 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Tulloch Stks 2000M 3 7 Awesome John Awesome Rock Jayquin Star O'reilly
168640368010 Jun 23 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 3 7 True Marvel Masked Marvel Anecdotique Enrique
169479330015 Sep 23 Gr3 Yarraman Park Stud Tibbie Stks 1400M 1 7 Banana Queen So You Think Tropicana Lady Fastnet Rock
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 3 7 Banana Queen So You Think Tropicana Lady Fastnet Rock
17100069009 Mar 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality 1200M 1 7 Tintookie Winning Rupert Lady Marionette Dylan Thomas
159810630022 Aug 20 Gr3 Mostyn Copper Show County 1200M 2 5 Probabeel Savabeel Far Fetched Pins
159871140029 Aug 20 Gr3 Tab San Domenico Stakes 1100M 2 5 Peltzer So You Think Miss Otto Elusive Quality
160112550026 Sep 20 Gr3 Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 2 5 Djukon Jukebox Jury Djumama Aussie Rules
16149642005 Mar 21 Gr3 Suez Newcastle Newmarket Hcp 1400M 2 5 Bottega Snitzel Bennetta General Nediym
16150455006 Mar 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Wenona Girl 1200M 2 5 Seasons Sebring Acouplamas Al Maher
161807460010 Apr 21 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 2 5 Marboosha Dream Ahead Boomex Exceed And Excel
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 2 5 Drisana Merchant Navy Broadband Sebring
16337934009 Oct 21 Gr3 Bentley Angst Stakes 1600M 2 5 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter Reset
163439790016 Oct 21 Gr3 Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 5 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
16360482004 Nov 21 Gr3 Network 10 Red Roses Stks 1100M 2 5 A Very Fine Red Deep Field Italian Storm Nicconi
164346120029 Jan 22 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 2 5 Rakomelo Lonhro Retsina Redoute's Choice
164468670012 Feb 22 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Promise Of Success Dansili Summer School Street Cry
166100340020 Aug 22 Gr3 Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200M 2 5 Prime Candidate Denman Coolroom Candidate Mister C.
167976480025 Mar 23 Gr3 Racing & Sports Doncaster Prel 1500M 2 5 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
169479120015 Sep 23 Gr3 Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500M 2 5 Palmetto Ghibellines Carolina Island Darci Brahma
170032920018 Nov 23 Gr3 Neds How Now Stakes 1200M 2 5 Ghaanati Deep Impact Al Anood Danehill
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 2 5 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
171060270016 Mar 24 Gr3 City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes 1100M 2 5 Libertad Russian Revolution Electric Charge Charge Forward
159810870022 Aug 20 Gr3 Bowermans Toy Show Qlty 1100M 3 4 Seasons Sebring Acouplamas Al Maher
16017321003 Oct 20 Gr3 Breeders' Plate 1000M 3 4 Astrologer Star Turn Fast 'n' Witty Fastnet Rock
160235100010 Oct 20 Gr3 Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Nimalee So You Think Dezign Zabeel
160295340017 Oct 20 Gr3 Yulong Australia Craven Plate (WFA) 2000M 3 4 Vanna Girl Husson Logan's Choice Redoute's Choice
16044237003 Nov 20 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 1 4 Exhilarates Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
160658280028 Nov 20 Gr3 Festival Stakes 1500M 3 4 Evalina I Am Invincible Tahnee Topaz Lonhro
161201460030 Jan 21 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 3 4 Vianello Teofilo Serenissima Lonhro
16152174008 Mar 21 LR C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600M 1 4 Ironclad Dubawi Heat Haze Green Desert
16174560003 Apr 21 Gr3 XXXX Neville Sellwood Stks 2000M 3 4 Master Of Wine Maxios Magma Dubai Destination
16174701003 Apr 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. 1500M 3 4 Bottega Snitzel Bennetta General Nediym
161805660010 Apr 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Carbine Club 1600M 3 4 Poland So You Think Sun Song Desert Sun
161926770024 Apr 21 Gr3 J H B Carr 1400M 3 4 I Say Hello Iffraaj Say No More Pentire
162169428022 May 21 LR XXXX Chief De Beers 1110M 1 4 Varda Lonhro Wild Queen Loup Sauvage
162230604029 May 21 LR M.M. Helen Coughlan Stakes 1200M 1 4 Exhilarates Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
162955830021 Aug 21 Gr3 Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty 1200M 3 4 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 3 4 Trekking Street Cry Outdoor Redoute's Choice
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 1 4 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 3 4 Emperor I Am Invincible Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16358733002 Nov 21 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 1 4 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor General Nediym
16362093006 Nov 21 LR The Amanda Elliott Hcp 1400M 1 4 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling Encosta De Lago
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
16495044009 Apr 22 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 1 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
165012180016 Apr 22 Gr3 Jra Plate 2000M 3 4 Icebath Sacred Falls Fabulist Savabeel
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 1 4 Rustic Steel Deep Field Ten Carat Rock Rock Of Gibraltar
165253890014 May 22 LR Scone Equine Luskin Star 1300M 1 4 Flying Crazy Flying Artie Forever Crazy Encosta De Lago
16646271001 Oct 22 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000M 3 4 Divine Glory Hellbent Never Doubt Me Not A Single Doubt
16646334001 Oct 22 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600M 1 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
166559340012 Oct 22 Gr3 New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 1600M 3 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway High Chaparral
166585740015 Oct 22 Gr3 Furphy Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
167872506013 Mar 23 LR Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400M 1 4 Avebury Savabeel O'dianne O'reilly
168156900015 Apr 23 Gr3 Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 2000M 3 4 Huetor Archipenko Briviesca Peintre Celebre
16858005003 Jun 23 LR Bowermans Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
169228920017 Aug 23 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 1 4 Arctic Glamour Frosted Fartoo Flashy Galileo
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
169850670028 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 3 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
17069718003 Feb 24 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 3 4 Wave Breaker Pierata Ocean Tempest Bel Esprit
171008532010 Mar 24 LR Tooheys Canberra Guineas 1400M 1 4 Xidaki Zoustar Athanea General Nediym
159794040020 Aug 20 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Girl Tuesday Street Cry Tuesday Joy Carnegie
16152057008 Mar 21 LR Tab Cinderella Stakes 1050M 2 2 Roxy Blue Air Force Blue Rock Out Rock Of Gibraltar
162349944012 Jun 21 LR Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 2 2 Kementari Lonhro Yavanna Redoute's Choice
162593010010 Jul 21 LR Drinkwise Winter Stakes 1400M 2 2 True Detective Shamus Award Girls Rule Geiger Counter
163923150011 Dec 21 LR Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Herman Hesse Frankel Dream Peace Dansili
163923840011 Dec 21 LR Fujitsu General Razor Sharp 1200M 2 2 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
163958640015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions 2yo Classic 1100M 2 2 Miss Hellfire Hellbent Peace Time War Front
164226240015 Jan 22 RL $2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200M 2 2 Russian Conquest Russian Revolution My Conquestadory Artie Schiller
16495065009 Apr 22 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400M 2 2 Loch Eagle Lonhro Song Street Shamardal
16543600804 Jun 22 LR Nova 106.9 Queensland Day Stks 1200M 2 2 Arentee Territories Autumn O'reilly
165495618011 Jun 22 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 2 2 Simply Fly Spirit Of Boom Express Air Piccolo
166040610013 Aug 22 LR Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200M 2 2 Ranges Shooting To Win I Believe Octagonal
167673600018 Feb 23 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 2 2 Banju Benfica Overlooked Blevic
169547610023 Sep 23 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 2 2 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa Snitzel
169850460028 Oct 23 LR TAB Brian Crowley Stakes 1200M 2 2 General Salute Russian Revolution Star Salute General Nediym
17015376002 Dec 23 LR Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Little Mix Mahisara Girls Aloud General Nediym
16045845005 Nov 20 LR G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000M 3 1 Villami Foxwedge Galapagos Girl Dehere
16150407006 Mar 21 LR Randwick City Stakes 2000M 3 1 Collide Frankel Scuffle Daylami
162350838012 Jun 21 LR Jim Beam Black Hinkler Hcp 1200M 3 1 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
163499640023 Oct 21 LR Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Able Willie Written Tycoon Lifesaver Lady More Than Ready
163958220015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Wyong 3yo & 4yo 1200M 3 1 Tanker Pride Of Dubai Calcatta Tale Of The Cat
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
165132648030 Apr 22 LR Treasury Brisbane Dalrello Stk 1000M 3 1 Plymstock Ribchester Outdoor Redoute's Choice
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 3 1 Cafe Royal Snitzel Your Life Style Hussonet
16519409407 May 22 LR Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200M 3 1 Salateen I Am Invincible Salma Encosta De Lago
166583700015 Oct 22 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen 1400M 3 1 Call Di Frankel Samantha Miss Redoute's Choice
167872776013 Mar 23 LR Tab Canberra Cup 2000M 3 1 Athabascan Almanzor Alzubra Dansili
16833039005 May 23 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 3 1 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168761538024 Jun 23 LR Tattersall's Mile 1600M 3 1 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel