Saturday, 15th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

M Zahra (AUS - 351 pts)

Data updated as at 14th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M     Zouna Zousain Campagna Camelot
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M     Captain Envious Savabeel My Central Central Park
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M     Banana Queen So You Think Tropicana Lady Fastnet Rock
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M     Amokura Kermadec Fain Quest For Fame
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M     Mchale Shooting To Win Xaar's Jewel Xaar
171845178015 Jun 24 LR Seven The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M     Poison Chalice Savabeel Urban O'reilly
166282170010 Sep 22 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 1 13 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
16673148001 Nov 22 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 1 13 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
167976000025 Mar 23 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 1 13 Prowess Proisir Donna Marie Don Eduardo
166161870027 Aug 22 Gr1 Magic Millions Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
166343130017 Sep 22 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 2 11 I Am Superman Footstepsinthesand Fastnet Lady Fastnet Rock
16652442008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 2 11 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
166585410015 Oct 22 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 2 11 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
167613240011 Feb 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Gentleman Roy So You Think La La Land Last Tycoon
167734200025 Feb 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 2 11 Don Corleone Extreme Choice Snipzu Snippetson
168399072013 May 23 Gr1 Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500M 2 11 Promises Kept Cluster More Than Promised More Than Ready
166282650010 Sep 22 Gr2 Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 1400M 1 10 Kissonallforcheeks Written Tycoon Rosie Rocket Blackfriars
166282860010 Sep 22 Gr2 Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200M 1 10 Baller High Chaparral Fuwa Encosta De Lago
166396230023 Sep 22 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 1 10 Tijuana American Pharoah Mexican Rose Volksraad
16676634005 Nov 22 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Baller High Chaparral Fuwa Encosta De Lago
167854230011 Mar 23 Gr2 Tab Kewney Stakes 1600M 1 10 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
167915790018 Mar 23 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 3 10 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
168640788010 Jun 23 Gr2 Sky Racing The Q22 (WFA) 2200M 1 10 Without A Fight Teofilo Khor Sheed Dubawi
166040850013 Aug 22 Gr2 P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 I Am Superman Footstepsinthesand Fastnet Lady Fastnet Rock
16652418008 Oct 22 Gr2 Lexus Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100M 2 8 Ingratiating Frosted Obsequious Lonhro
166645140022 Oct 22 Gr2 Schweppes Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Bankers Choice Mongolian Khan Signorina Conatus
167733960025 Feb 23 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
167854440011 Mar 23 Gr2 Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400M 2 8 Apulia Fiorente Giannarelli High Chaparral
168519828027 May 23 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400M 2 8 Snapback Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
166584870015 Oct 22 Gr2 The McCafe Sprint 1000M 3 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
166947480026 Nov 22 Gr3 Kevin Heffernan Stks (WFA) 1400M 1 7 Crosshaven Smart Missile Irish Colleen Shinko King
166948440026 Nov 22 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stks 1600M 1 7 My Whisper Frankel Hersigh Poet's Voice
167968890024 Mar 23 Gr2 Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai The Paris Shrug Manduro
168519408027 May 23 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Without A Fight Teofilo Khor Sheed Dubawi
166161420027 Aug 22 Gr3 The McCafe Stakes 1100M 2 5 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
166342410017 Sep 22 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 2 5 Meridius Extreme Choice Jardine Stryker
166559670012 Oct 22 Gr3 Catanach's Ladies' Day Vase 1600M 2 5 Belle Plaisir Proisir Eden Zeditave
167854680011 Mar 23 Gr3 Matron Stakes 1600M 2 5 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
166342890017 Sep 22 Gr3 Catanach's Mrc Foundation Cup 2000M 3 4 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
166705080029 Oct 22 Gr3 Paramount+ Rising Fast Stakes 1200M 3 4 The Astrologist Zoustar Aquada Flying Spur
16672995001 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Awestruck Hellbent Top Hana Pivotal
166827000012 Nov 22 LR Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600M 1 4 Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars Wall Of Sound Singspiel
167475480026 Jan 23 LR Sheen Panel Serv. John Dillon 1400M 1 4 Gentleman Roy So You Think La La Land Last Tycoon
167612760011 Feb 23 Gr3 Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes 1100M 3 4 Cythera I Am Invincible Helena's Secret Five Star Day
167673480018 Feb 23 Gr3 Cs Hayes Stakes 1400M 3 4 Maximillius Written Tycoon Scandiva Fastnet Rock
168639738010 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300M 1 4 Namesake Maurice Banksia Redoute's Choice
168640158010 Jun 23 LR Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 2 2 Munhamek Dark Angel Cadenza Dansili
166584450015 Oct 22 LR Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1400M 3 1 Custodian Shalaa Honesty Prevails Redoute's Choice
166644090022 Oct 22 RL Inglis Banner 1000M 3 1 Optume Pierro Identic I Am Invincible