Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

M J Dee (AUS - 739 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
161444190027 Feb 21 Gr1 Kennedy Australian Guineas 1600M 1 13 Lunar Fox Foxwedge Grant's Moon Malibu Moon
166585410015 Oct 22 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 1 13 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
167734200025 Feb 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 1 13 Little Brose Per Incanto Mohegan Sky Straight Man
16779468004 Mar 23 Gr1 Australian Guineas 1600M 1 13 Legarto Proisir Geordie Girl Towkay
167855280011 Mar 23 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
168459762020 May 23 Gr1 The Tab Goodwood 1200M 1 13 Royal Merchant Merchant Navy Seventhchic Seventh Reason
170032470018 Nov 23 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 1 13 Magic Time Hellbent Time Awaits Nicconi
171362760020 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Magic Time Hellbent Time Awaits Nicconi
16017399003 Oct 20 Gr1 Turnbull Stakes 2000M 2 11 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
16360458004 Nov 21 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 2 11 Douceur No Nay Never Danalicious Zabeel
166705800029 Oct 22 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 2 11 C'est Magique Zoustar Yau Chin Tobougg
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Miracle Of Love Dundeel Miss Finland Redoute's Choice
170879370024 Feb 24 Gr1 Sportsbet Oakleigh Plate 1100M 2 11 Hypothetical Pride Of Dubai Fitna Fastnet Rock
17172571201 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 2 11 Moonlight Magic Almanzor Japonica Encosta De Lago
163500630023 Oct 21 Gr2 Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Lunar Flare Fiorente My Fair Lago Encosta De Lago
164467590012 Feb 22 Gr2 Neds Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100M 1 10 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
16646343001 Oct 22 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 1 10 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
166706280029 Oct 22 Gr1 Tab Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
16833843006 May 23 Gr2 Queen Of The South Stakes 1600M 1 10 Caste Sir Prancealot Boat Quay Belong To Me
16833892206 May 23 Gr2 Tab Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200M 1 10 Royal Merchant Merchant Navy Seventhchic Seventh Reason
16942761009 Sep 23 Gr2 Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 1 10 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau Shamardal
169790130021 Oct 23 Gr2 The McCafe Sprint 1000M 1 10 Doull Snitzel Bulbula Shamardal
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
170878710024 Feb 24 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Campionessa Contributer Bella Carolina O'reilly
171120810023 Mar 24 Gr2 DCE Alister Clark Stakes 2040M 1 10 Antrim Coast Roc De Cambes Coasting Sakhee's Secret
171362520020 Apr 24 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes 1600M 3 10 Fearless Pierata Matildare Rothesay
16337901009 Oct 21 Gr2 Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100M 2 8 Dosh Rich Enuff Raise Up Shovhog
164467170012 Feb 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400M 2 8 Burning Power Sizzling Electric Power Mossman
167733060025 Feb 23 Gr2 Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stks 1400M 2 8 Royal Merchant Merchant Navy Seventhchic Seventh Reason
167968890024 Mar 23 Gr2 Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
168640788010 Jun 23 Gr2 Sky Racing The Q22 (WFA) 2200M 2 8 Nonconformist Rebel Raider Good Thinking Hold That Tiger
16966875007 Oct 23 Gr2 TAB Edward Manifold Stakes 1600M 2 8 Aprilia U S Navy Flag Miss Avalon Fantastic Light
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 2 8 Holymanz Almanzor Perfect Offering Dubawi
171120330023 Mar 24 Gr2 BMD Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Rumbled Again Night Of Thunder Adulate Flying Spur
16044216003 Nov 20 Gr3 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks 1400M 1 7 Rich Hips Written Tycoon She's Curvaceous Flying Spur
160536630014 Nov 20 Gr2 Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas 1600M 3 7 Valanetti Sebring Gallica Redoute's Choice
161383110020 Feb 21 Gr3 Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes 1400M 1 7 Rich Hips Written Tycoon She's Curvaceous Flying Spur
163413360013 Oct 21 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 1 7 Duais Shamus Award Meerlust Johannesburg
163560120030 Oct 21 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 3 7 Douceur No Nay Never Danalicious Zabeel
164528550019 Feb 22 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 1 7 Pinstriped Street Boss Snitzel Blitz Snitzel
16646391001 Oct 22 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2510M 1 7 Lunar Flare Fiorente My Fair Lago Encosta De Lago
166948200026 Nov 22 Gr2 Neds Sandown Guineas 1600M 3 7 Kings Consort Ilovethiscity Peckish Snitzel
167854800011 Mar 23 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 3 7 Brosnan Snitzel Supara Domesday
168459522020 May 23 Gr3 Petaluma Proud Miss Stakes 1200M 1 7 Snapped Not A Single Doubt Fracture Fastnet Rock
16912488005 Aug 23 Gr3 Aurie's Star 1200M 1 7 It'sourtime Time For War Zedoble Zeditave
169246320019 Aug 23 Gr2 Quayclean P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Aegon Sacred Falls Toss Up Zabeel
16966983007 Oct 23 Gr2 Gilgai Stakes 1200M 3 7 C'est Magique Zoustar Yau Chin Tobougg
169789890021 Oct 23 Gr2 Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400M 3 7 Zourion Zoustar Irion Danroad
169850550028 Oct 23 Gr2 3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600M 3 7 Carina Queen Fastnet Rock Hot Augusta Zabeel
16988544001 Nov 23 Gr3 Apiam Animal Health Bendigo Cup 2400M 1 7 Interpretation Galileo Daldiyna Dansili
170032920018 Nov 23 Gr3 Neds How Now Stakes 1200M 1 7 Rose Quartz Written Tycoon Obsidian Dragon Hidden Dragon
17015364002 Dec 23 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600M 1 7 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
170818020017 Feb 24 Gr3 Frances Tressady Stakes 1400M 1 7 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
170879610024 Feb 24 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Stakes 1400M 1 7 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
171301710013 Apr 24 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 3 7 Libertad Russian Revolution Electric Charge Charge Forward
171302820013 Apr 24 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes 1200M 3 7 Miss Hellfire Hellbent Peace Time War Front
171664788025 May 24 Gr3 DrinkWise Mile 1600M 1 7 Maracana Shamexpress Rita Moreno King's Chapel
171665460025 May 24 Gr3 Ladbrokes BRC Sprint 1350M 1 7 Here To Shock Shocking Frescoes Lonhro
161618400019 Mar 21 Gr3 Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes 1600M 2 5 Love Sensation Night Of Thunder Ithacan Queen Savabeel
163016460028 Aug 21 Gr3 W.W. Cockram Stakes 1200M 2 5 Chassis Al Maher Poco Gusto Hussonet
163198590018 Sep 21 Gr3 Neds How Now Stakes 1200M 2 5 Chassis Al Maher Poco Gusto Hussonet
16358688002 Nov 21 Gr3 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks 1400M 2 5 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
165314562021 May 22 Gr3 R A Lee Stakes 1600M 2 5 Cherry Tortoni Night Of Thunder Tortoni Strategic
167612310011 Feb 23 Gr3 Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) 1100M 2 5 Little Brose Per Incanto Mohegan Sky Straight Man
167853930011 Mar 23 Gr3 Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 2 5 Maharba Pride Of Dubai Blizzardly More Than Ready
169602390029 Sep 23 Gr3 University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200M 2 5 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
169729200014 Oct 23 Gr3 SENET Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 2 5 Rose Quartz Written Tycoon Obsidian Dragon Hidden Dragon
169851540028 Oct 23 Gr3 Sharp EIT Solutions Red Anchor Stakes 1200M 2 5 Maharba Pride Of Dubai Blizzardly More Than Ready
170818230017 Feb 24 Gr3 The TAB Vanity 1400M 2 5 French Endeavour Rubick French News Anabaa
171120570023 Mar 24 Gr3 Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes 1600M 2 5 Grinzinger Belle Shamexpress Ripsomemore Rip Van Winkle
171422562027 Apr 24 Gr3 John Hawkes Stakes 1100M 2 5 Sans Doute Not A Single Doubt My Prerogative I Am Invincible
172088730013 Jul 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Sir John Monash Stakes (WFA) 1100M 2 5 Party For Two Sidestep Ponte Roma Pins
160536000014 Nov 20 Gr3 Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) 1300M 3 4 Neighbourhood Street Boss Help Savabeel
16174689003 Apr 21 Gr3 Victoria Hcp 1400M 3 4 Galaxy Raider Hard Spun Galaxy Light Way Of Light
163267128026 Sep 21 LR R.M. Ansett Classic 2400M 1 4 Lunar Flare Fiorente My Fair Lago Encosta De Lago
164824470025 Mar 22 Gr3 Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes 1600M 3 4 Douceur No Nay Never Danalicious Zabeel
16489182002 Apr 22 LR Bet365 Golden Mile 1600M 1 4 Cherry Tortoni Night Of Thunder Tortoni Strategic
165012750016 Apr 22 Gr3 Neds Victoria Hcp 1400M 3 4 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
166161180027 Aug 22 Gr3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200M 3 4 Tijuana American Pharoah Mexican Rose Volksraad
16622217003 Sep 22 LR Bendigo Bank Chautauqua Stks 1200M 1 4 Aysar Deep Field Miss Interiors Flying Spur
166412490025 Sep 22 Gr3 Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500M 3 4 Pinstriped Street Boss Snitzel Blitz Snitzel
16673229001 Nov 22 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 1 4 Vespertine Epaulette Sweet Nothings Falvelon
166946610026 Nov 22 LR T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks 1000M 1 4 Little Brose Per Incanto Mohegan Sky Straight Man
16779333004 Mar 23 LR Furphy Trophy 1000M 1 4 Princess Duhallow Shalaa Duhallow Denman
16803714001 Apr 23 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 3 4 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
16833799206 May 23 Gr3 D C McKay Stakes 1100M 3 4 General Beau Brazen Beau Phosphorescence Lonhro
16833820206 May 23 LR Without Fear Stakes 1050M 1 4 Chilled Shalaa Sauvignon Pierro
168398940013 May 23 LR Hilton Nicholas Straight Six 1200M 1 4 It'sourtime Time For War Zedoble Zeditave
168399180013 May 23 LR Lexus Andrew Ramsden 2800M 1 4 Lunar Flare Fiorente My Fair Lago Encosta De Lago
16936644002 Sep 23 Gr3 Ive > McNeil Stakes 1200M 3 4 Little Brose Per Incanto Mohegan Sky Straight Man
170031810018 Nov 23 LR Neds Village Stakes 1100M 1 4 Hypothetical Pride Of Dubai Fitna Fastnet Rock
17021388009 Dec 23 LR Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000M 1 4 Captain Envious Savabeel My Central Central Park
17041284001 Jan 24 LR Chester Manifold Stakes 1400M 1 4 Not An Option Not A Single Doubt Chintz Savabeel
171180900030 Mar 24 LR ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000M 1 4 Sans Doute Not A Single Doubt My Prerogative I Am Invincible
171181770030 Mar 24 LR Lexus Roy Higgins 2600M 1 4 Mark Twain Shocking Pinders Prize Prized
17148340204 May 24 LR Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas 1600M 1 4 Poifect Pierro Without Exception Flying Spur
160233210010 Oct 20 LR Debutant Stakes 1000M 2 2 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
161167080026 Jan 21 LR Neds Blue Diamond Preview 1000M 2 2 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
161316000012 Feb 21 LR Ladbrokes Torney Night Cup 2500M 2 2 Stars Of Carrum Fiorente Signoret Anabaa
161686140027 Mar 21 LR The Preece Bendigo Guineas 1400M 2 2 Mozzie Monster Sebring Valentine Miss Danetime
162169980022 May 21 LR Hilton Nicholas Straight Six 1200M 2 2 I'm Telling Ya Reward For Effort Rapid Sensation Success Express
16253193003 Jul 21 LR Kennedy Taj Rossi Series Final 1600M 2 2 Whatafox Foxwedge Whatalovelyday Domesday
164830890026 Mar 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup 2400M 2 2 Pondus Sea The Moon Diablerette Green Desert
166281960010 Sep 22 LR The Sofitel 1400M 2 2 Pinstriped Street Boss Snitzel Blitz Snitzel
166947030026 Nov 22 LR Premier Signs Doveton Stks 1000M 2 2 Rose Quartz Written Tycoon Obsidian Dragon Hidden Dragon
167068110010 Dec 22 LR Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
167968530024 Mar 23 LR Brix Property Grp Valley Pearl 1200M 2 2 Ana Jaahza Better Than Ready Merirosvo Lonhro
160269270014 Oct 20 LR Village Stakes 1200M 3 1 William Thomas Nicconi Girls Rock Fastnet Rock
16071861005 Dec 20 LR Pakenham Cup 2500M 3 1 Knights Order So You Think Lamanka Lass Woodman
16095156001 Jan 21 LR Bagot Hcp 2800M 3 1 Saint Eustace Tavistock Zsa Zsa Gabeel Zabeel
161625900020 Mar 21 LR Neds Hareeba Stakes 1200M 3 1 Hightail Written Tycoon La Paris Falvelon
161927616024 Apr 21 LR H C Nitschke Stks 1400M 3 1 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
16253283003 Jul 21 LR Furphy All Vic. Sprint Series 1200M 3 1 William Thomas Nicconi Girls Rock Fastnet Rock
164321400026 Jan 22 LR John Dillon Stakes 1400M 3 1 Excelida Exceed And Excel Lady Sayyida Iffraaj
164831130026 Mar 22 LR Neds Hareeba Stakes 1200M 3 1 Chassis Al Maher Poco Gusto Hussonet
166040610013 Aug 22 LR Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200M 3 1 William Thomas Nicconi Girls Rock Fastnet Rock
166283070010 Sep 22 LR Exford Plate 1400M 3 1 Tijuana American Pharoah Mexican Rose Volksraad
167475480026 Jan 23 LR Sheen Panel Serv. John Dillon 1400M 3 1 Crosshaven Smart Missile Irish Colleen Shinko King
168156780015 Apr 23 LR Russian Camelot Galilee Final 2400M 3 1 Northern Barrage Churchill North Sea Hussonet
168278022029 Apr 23 LR Port Adelaide Cup 2500M 3 1 Designs Vancouver Zurella Zabeel
169245630019 Aug 23 LR Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200M 3 1 It'sourtime Time For War Zedoble Zeditave
169850130028 Oct 23 LR PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200M 3 1 Sheva Written Tycoon As It Lies Foxwedge
171405840025 Apr 24 LR Anzac Day Stakes 1400M 3 1 Yaldi Ardrossan Luroel Per Incanto