Tuesday, 16th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

N Rawiller (AUS - 1049 pts)

Data updated as at 16th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
16017435003 Oct 20 Gr1 The Metropolitan 2400M 1 13 Mirage Dancer Frankel Heat Haze Green Desert
161444550027 Feb 21 Gr1 Cellarbrations Surround Stakes 1400M 1 13 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess More Than Ready
161686500027 Mar 21 Gr1 Bisley Workwear The Galaxy 1100M 1 13 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
162109212015 May 21 Gr1 Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
16495197009 Apr 22 Gr1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
16809717008 Apr 23 Gr1 Sydney Queen Of The Turf Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
162169668022 May 21 Gr1 Channel 7 Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
164710200012 Mar 22 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
16489173002 Apr 22 Gr1 Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
165374448028 May 22 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100M 2 11 Maximal Galileo Joyeuse Oasis Dream
16676682005 Nov 22 Gr1 Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
16809693008 Apr 23 Gr1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
168641232010 Jun 23 Gr1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400M 2 11 Rothfire Rothesay Huss On Fire Hussonet
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 2 11 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
15969009008 Aug 20 Gr2 Iron Jack Missile Stakes 1200M 1 10 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
15993210005 Sep 20 Gr2 Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Mister Sea Wolf Amadeus Wolf Rose De France Diktat
15993234005 Sep 20 Gr2 Drinkwise Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Dreamforce Fastnet Rock Eskimo Queen Shinko King
161443590027 Feb 21 Gr2 Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200M 1 10 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera Mr. Greeley
161444310027 Feb 21 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Avilius Pivotal Alessandria Sunday Silence
16150431006 Mar 21 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 1 10 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
161686020027 Mar 21 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Avilius Pivotal Alessandria Sunday Silence
16307706004 Sep 21 Gr2 Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
163197600018 Sep 21 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera Mr. Greeley
163197810018 Sep 21 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
163198050018 Sep 21 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 1 10 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 3 10 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16331838002 Oct 21 Gr2 Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000M 1 10 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
164468430012 Feb 22 Gr2 The Agency Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 3 10 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 1 10 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
165012420016 Apr 22 Gr1 All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 10 Ellsberg Spill The Beans Love Of Liberty General Nediym
167613120011 Feb 23 Gr2 Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 1 10 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
167673840018 Feb 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400M 1 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
167855520011 Mar 23 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 1 10 Cepheus Sea The Stars Crimson Cheer Van Nistelrooy
167915250018 Mar 23 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
168157380015 Apr 23 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 10 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
168278322029 Apr 23 Gr2 Channel 7 Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 10 Rothfire Rothesay Huss On Fire Hussonet
168278538029 Apr 23 Gr2 Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600M 1 10 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168640368010 Jun 23 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Selino Champs Elysees Air Kiss Red Ransom
16942749009 Sep 23 Gr2 James Squire Run To The Rose 1200M 1 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
16942773009 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300M 1 10 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
169488000016 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Shorts 1100M 1 10 Private Eye Al Maher Confidential Queen Shamardal
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 1 10 Cepheus Sea The Stars Crimson Cheer Van Nistelrooy
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 3 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 1 10 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
171604812018 May 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
160053090019 Sep 20 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 2 8 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
164847900028 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850M 2 8 Regal Lion Jakkalberry Red Delight Congrats
16779432004 Mar 23 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16942707009 Sep 23 Gr2 Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169608750030 Sep 23 Gr2 Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible Aloha Encosta De Lago
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 2 8 Call Di Frankel Samantha Miss Redoute's Choice
170878410024 Feb 24 Gr2 TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100M 2 8 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
160112970026 Sep 20 Gr3 Gloaming Stakes 1800M 1 7 Love Tap Tapit Smokey's Love Forestry
16017342003 Oct 20 Gr2 Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 7 Fierce Impact Deep Impact Keiai Gerbera Smarty Jones
161383440020 Feb 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Silver Slipper Stks 1100M 3 7 Direct Siyouni Upfront War Front
16149642005 Mar 21 Gr3 Suez Newcastle Newmarket Hcp 1400M 1 7 Gem Song Your Song Beautiful Gem Peintre Celebre
16150365006 Mar 21 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16198782001 May 21 Gr3 Hawkesbury Crown 1300M 1 7 Sweet Deal Casino Prince Dorothy Evelyn Royal Academy
16204817408 May 21 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Memorial 1200M 1 7 Subterranean Rebel Dane Caves Bernardini
16337892009 Oct 21 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 3 7 Brigantine Astern Lobola Anabaa
163440300016 Oct 21 Gr3 Craven Plate (WFA) 2000M 1 7 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
16358688002 Nov 21 Gr3 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks 1400M 1 7 Rich Hips Written Tycoon She's Curvaceous Flying Spur
16362045006 Nov 21 Gr3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600M 1 7 Warning Declaration Of War Livia Galileo
164709720012 Mar 22 Gr2 Tab Kewney Stakes 1600M 3 7 Mokulua Redoute's Choice Dear Demi Dehere
16489218002 Apr 22 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 1 7 Heresy Street Boss Montsegur New Approach
165011910016 Apr 22 Gr3 Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 1 7 Kementari Lonhro Yavanna Redoute's Choice
165253308014 May 22 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143M 1 7 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
16543555804 Jun 22 Gr2 Ascot Green Moreton Cup 1200M 3 7 Kementari Lonhro Yavanna Redoute's Choice
16598001006 Aug 22 Gr2 Expedo Missile Stakes 1200M 3 7 Gem Song Your Song Beautiful Gem Peintre Celebre
16622136003 Sep 22 Gr3 Sthrn Cross Grp Concorde Stks 1000M 1 7 Eduardo Host Blushing Fantastic Light
167672910018 Feb 23 Gr2 Fujitsu General Silver Slipper 1100M 3 7 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
16779366004 Mar 23 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 3 7 Cigar Flick Churchill Palmateer Fastnet Rock
167974830025 Mar 23 Gr3 Acy Securities T L Baillieu 1400M 1 7 Amur Snitzel Leopard Animal Kingdom
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 1 7 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
168156690015 Apr 23 Gr3 Tab Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 1 7 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
168217560022 Apr 23 Gr3 Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas 1400M 1 7 Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible Aloha Encosta De Lago
168217800022 Apr 23 Gr3 Pioneer Services H'bury Crown 1300M 1 7 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
168519618027 May 23 Gr3 Mullins Fred Best Classic 1400M 1 7 Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible Aloha Encosta De Lago
168519828027 May 23 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400M 3 7 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
169306290026 Aug 23 Gr3 Cmnl Up And Coming Stks 1300M 1 7 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
16936701002 Sep 23 Gr2 Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
16966995007 Oct 23 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 1 7 Magic Time Hellbent Time Awaits Nicconi
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Think It Over So You Think Personal Service Zabeel
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 3 7 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
171362310020 Apr 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate 2000M 1 7 Huetor Archipenko Briviesca Peintre Celebre
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600M 1 7 Just Folk Magnus Fast Ruby Desert Sun
171544368011 May 24 Gr2 TAB A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
17172484801 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Just Folk Magnus Fast Ruby Desert Sun
17178641408 Jun 24 Gr2 The Star Moreton Cup 1200M 3 7 Jigsaw Manhattan Rain Demandz Lonhro
160235100010 Oct 20 Gr3 Angst Stakes 1600M 2 5 Greysful Glamour Stratum Rippled Dalakhani
160294830017 Oct 20 Gr3 Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 5 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
160295340017 Oct 20 Gr3 Yulong Australia Craven Plate (WFA) 2000M 2 5 Nettoyer Sebring Cleanup Dehere
160536990014 Nov 20 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 2 5 High Supremacy Savabeel Lady Chaparral High Chaparral
165374658028 May 22 Gr3 Mullins Law. Fred Best Classic 1400M 2 5 Kiss Sum Shamus Award Stolen Kisses Mossman
165495408011 Jun 22 Gr3 Channel 7 Gunsynd Classic 1600M 2 5 Battleton Zoustar Dulverton Commands
166585740015 Oct 22 Gr3 Furphy Angst Stakes 1600M 2 5 Honeycreeper Teofilo Painted Firetail Lonhro
167975280025 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000M 2 5 Sunshine Rising Myboycharlie Lana Girl Arch
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 2 5 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 2 5 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
17124063006 Apr 24 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 2 5 Roselyn's Star Shalaa Dual Star Starcraft
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 2 5 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
160052640019 Sep 20 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Stakes 1400M 3 4 Brandenburg Burgundy Wansesingyee Galileo
160053330019 Sep 20 Gr3 Schweppes Kingston Town Stakes 2000M 3 4 Brimham Rocks Fastnet Rock Colima Authorized
16071861005 Dec 20 LR Pakenham Cup 2500M 1 4 Attorney Makfi Tia Kia Montjeu
16096083002 Jan 21 LR Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200M 1 4 Athiri Lonhro Retsina Redoute's Choice
161081550016 Jan 21 RL $1m Pacific Fair M.M Cup 1400M 1 4 Eleven Eleven Fastnet Rock Smokin' Alice Smoke Glacken
16151346007 Mar 21 LR Seears National Sprint 1400M 1 4 Handle The Truth Star Witness Assertively Bernardini
161564520013 Mar 21 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Sky High Stks 2000M 3 4 Mirage Dancer Frankel Heat Haze Green Desert
16198851001 May 21 Gr3 Evergreen Turf H'bury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Purple Sector Pins Eden Valley Zabeel
163257930025 Sep 21 LR Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100M 1 4 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
164226510015 Jan 22 RL $2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1400M 1 4 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
164467950012 Feb 22 Gr3 Southern Cross Stakes 1200M 3 4 Standout Exceed And Excel Bahia Snippets
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 3 4 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
16567777202 Jul 22 LR Landsborough Htl Caloundra Cup 2400M 1 4 Le Don De Vie Leroidesanimaux Leaderene Selkirk
16652409008 Oct 22 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 3 4 Heresy Street Boss Montsegur New Approach
166644510022 Oct 22 Gr3 Sharp Extensive It Red Anchor 1200M 3 4 Shalailed Shalaa Unassailed Fastnet Rock
167224680028 Dec 22 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 3 4 She's The Gift Power Trust Dehere
16779387004 Mar 23 LR Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000M 1 4 Sir Lucan Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
167855040011 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000M 3 4 Sunshine Rising Myboycharlie Lana Girl Arch
167914350018 Mar 23 Gr3 Kia N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Sir Lucan Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
16809540008 Apr 23 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 1 4 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
168398898013 May 23 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2000M 3 4 Cepheus Sea The Stars Crimson Cheer Van Nistelrooy
168399132013 May 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate 2000M 3 4 Stroke Of Luck Fastnet Rock Defy The Odds Galileo
16942728009 Sep 23 Gr3 Acy Securities Ming Dynasty 1400M 3 4 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
17069676003 Feb 24 Gr3 Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes 1100M 3 4 Traffic Warden Street Boss Efficiently Exceed And Excel
160354800024 Oct 20 LR Amd Brian Crowley Stakes 1200M 2 2 Tommy Gold Sacred Falls Gold Rocks Oratorio
16126248006 Feb 21 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 2 2 Baranof Hinchinbrook Schiaparelli Woodman
16152207008 Mar 21 LR Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400M 2 2 High Supremacy Savabeel Lady Chaparral High Chaparral
16204044007 May 21 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 2 2 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
162230604029 May 21 LR M.M. Helen Coughlan Stakes 1200M 2 2 Sweet Deal Casino Prince Dorothy Evelyn Royal Academy
16228946405 Jun 21 LR Authentic Security The Phoenix 1500M 2 2 Verbek Turn Me Loose Chapchick High Chaparral
16229035805 Jun 21 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500M 2 2 Groundswell Fastnet Rock The Broken Shore Hussonet
16358712002 Nov 21 LR Tab Trophy 1800M 2 2 Blushing Tycoon Written Tycoon Crimson Kiss Stravinsky
164769390019 Mar 22 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200M 2 2 Bacchanalia Exceed And Excel Thalia Medaglia D'oro
167915040018 Mar 23 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200M 2 2 Kote Choisir Soffraaj Iffraaj
16857988803 Jun 23 LR Ladbrokes Lightning Hcp 1000M 2 2 Athelric Exceed And Excel Ida Lonhro
17202789006 Jul 24 LR James Squire Winter Stakes 1400M 2 2 Iknowastar Star Witness Hidden Message Pentire
162168744022 May 21 LR City Property Carter Stks 1200M 3 1 Morioka Maurice Koonoomoo Dubleo
162349944012 Jun 21 LR Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 3 1 Kings Will Dream Casamento Road Harbour Rodrigo De Triano
16358733002 Nov 21 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 3 1 Prime Candidate Denman Coolroom Candidate Mister C.
16410568801 Jan 22 LR Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200M 3 1 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
16543600804 Jun 22 LR Nova 106.9 Queensland Day Stks 1200M 3 1 Ingratiating Frosted Obsequious Lonhro
16731072007 Jan 23 LR Schweppes January Cup 2000M 3 1 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
168640158010 Jun 23 LR Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
169608330030 Sep 23 LR Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600M 3 1 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
17148300004 May 24 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 3 1 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
17172592801 Jun 24 LR Magic Millions Helen Coughlan Stakes 1200M 3 1 Bubble Rock More Than Ready Reef Point Giant's Causeway
17178553808 Jun 24 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500M 3 1 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago