Tuesday, 18th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Dissident (AUS - 89 pts)

Sebring-Diana's Secret

2024 Fee: 5,500
Contact: Amanda Elliott - 0439 925 403
Links: Dissident (Arion) Dissident (Riverdene Stud) BTP Riverdene Stud
Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
160354500024 Oct 20 Gr2 Lexus Fillies Classic 1600M 1 10 Yes Baby Yes Dissident Exabelle Exceed And Excel
161382900020 Feb 21 Gr2 Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400M 1 10 Yes Baby Yes Dissident Exabelle Exceed And Excel
163439910016 Oct 21 Gr2 Tristarc Stakes 1400M 3 7 Aidensfield Dissident Muscovado Big Brown
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
160606290022 Nov 20 LR Bet365 Cup Kilmore Cup 1600M 1 4 Pancho Dissident Novel Dancer Written Tycoon
163250910024 Sep 21 Gr3 Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough 1200M 3 4 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
164563410023 Feb 22 Gr3 Armidale Stud Vamos Stks (WFA) 1400M 3 4 Yes Baby Yes Dissident Exabelle Exceed And Excel
165253242014 May 22 Gr3 South Aust. Sires' Produce 1400M 3 4 Miss Dunsford Dissident She Chose Me Foxwedge
165616158025 Jun 22 LR Kiis 97.3fm Tatt's Gold Crown 2150M 1 4 Rebel Rama Dissident Mossarama Mossman
16652511008 Oct 22 Gr3 Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 3 4 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
17100045009 Mar 24 Gr3 MostynCopper Aspiration Quality 1600M 3 4 Rebel Rama Dissident Mossarama Mossman
17148321004 May 24 Gr3 Pioneer Services Hawkesbury Crown 1300M 3 4 Shadows Of Love Dissident Sky Dazzle Written Tycoon
171604500018 May 24 Gr3 Coolmore Dark Jewel Classic 1400M 3 4 Shadows Of Love Dissident Sky Dazzle Written Tycoon
15993222005 Sep 20 LR Ready2race Atlantic Jewel 1200M 2 2 Aidensfield Dissident Muscovado Big Brown
160052970019 Sep 20 LR J Moloney Stks For Pinchapoo 1400M 2 2 Aidensfield Dissident Muscovado Big Brown
163802070027 Nov 21 LR Tobin Bros. Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 2 2 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
165781470014 Jul 22 LR Southside Pharmacy Grafton Cup 2350M 2 2 Rebel Rama Dissident Mossarama Mossman
168398478013 May 23 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 2 2 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
16882164001 Jul 23 LR Schweppes Taj Rossi Final 1600M 2 2 Line 'em Up Loui Dissident Miss Delima Swiss Ace
168926430013 Jul 23 LR Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350M 2 2 Outlandos Dissident Rocksan Fastnet Rock
160900260026 Dec 20 LR Neds Lord Stakes 1700M 3 1 Pancho Dissident Novel Dancer Written Tycoon
161806890010 Apr 21 LR Lamaro's Galilee Series Final 2400M 3 1 Reuber Dissident Fortress Madonna Dylan Thomas
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 3 1 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
165253098014 May 22 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 3 1 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
16706042409 Dec 22 LR Roku Gin Brisbane Hcp 1640M 3 1 Pancho Dissident Novel Dancer Written Tycoon