Tuesday, 18th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Newgate Farm Stallions (AUS - 318)

Address: 586 Rouchel Road, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336
Contact: (02) 6543 8395
BTP Newgate Farm Sales Graduates
Stallions: Capitalist Extreme Choice Russian Revolution
Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
16674954003 Nov 22 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 1 13 She's Extreme Extreme Choice Keysbrook So Secret
16779480004 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 1 13 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
167855280011 Mar 23 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
16646355001 Oct 22 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 2 11 She's Extreme Extreme Choice Keysbrook So Secret
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 2 11 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
167734200025 Feb 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 2 11 Don Corleone Extreme Choice Snipzu Snippetson
16803621001 Apr 23 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 2 11 Don Corleone Extreme Choice Snipzu Snippetson
166645710022 Oct 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion 2000M 3 10 She's Extreme Extreme Choice Keysbrook So Secret
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 1 10 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
167854230011 Mar 23 Gr2 Tab Kewney Stakes 1600M 1 10 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
167916000018 Mar 23 Gr1 Kia Ora Galaxy 1100M 3 10 Cannonball Capitalist Golconda Snitzel
168641448010 Jun 23 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper 1300M 1 10 Comrade Rosa Capitalist No Looking Back Redoute's Choice
166645500022 Oct 22 Gr2 Tab Callander-Presnell 1600M 2 8 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 2 8 Red Resistance Russian Revolution Heatherly Lonhro
167968890024 Mar 23 Gr2 Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
16622157003 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 3 7 She's Extreme Extreme Choice Keysbrook So Secret
16646367001 Oct 22 Gr2 Hq Tavern Danehill Stakes 1100M 3 7 Cannonball Capitalist Golconda Snitzel
167491050028 Jan 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 1 7 Red Resistance Russian Revolution Heatherly Lonhro
167612520011 Feb 23 Gr2 Blue Diamond Prel (F) 1100M 3 7 Extreme Threat Extreme Choice Diamond Meteor Northern Meteor
167672580018 Feb 23 Gr3 The Tab Vanity 1400M 1 7 Wollombi Extreme Choice Hazlebrook Hinchinbrook
167733270025 Feb 23 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
167854560011 Mar 23 Gr3 City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty 1100M 1 7 Cannonball Capitalist Golconda Snitzel
16803510001 Apr 23 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 Libertad Russian Revolution Electric Charge Charge Forward
16833847806 May 23 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic 1200M 1 7 Russian Alliance Russian Revolution Sea Dweller High Chaparral
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 Appin Girl Capitalist Sarthemare Street Cry
16882273201 Jul 23 Gr3 Double R Group Winx Guineas 1600M 1 7 Knight's Choice Extreme Choice Midnight Pearl More Than Ready
166342410017 Sep 22 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 2 5 Meridius Extreme Choice Jardine Stryker
16646271001 Oct 22 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000M 2 5 Perfect Proposal Russian Revolution Perfect Persuasion Encosta De Lago
16755162004 Feb 23 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks 1000M 2 5 Veecee Capitalist Isabella Poet's Voice
167975520025 Mar 23 Gr3 Egroup Security Star Kingdom 1200M 2 5 Clemenceau Capitalist Capital Commander Commands
166040370013 Aug 22 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 I'mlovin'ya Capitalist Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
166403100024 Sep 22 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 1 4 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16646250001 Oct 22 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 3 4 Physical Graffiti Russian Revolution Dazed And Confused Showcasing
16730257206 Jan 23 LR Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas 1600M 1 4 Russian Roni Russian Revolution Cadet Roni Colonel John
167474340026 Jan 23 LR Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000M 1 4 The Instructor Russian Revolution Right Of Way Denman
16755288004 Feb 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200M 3 4 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
167864280012 Mar 23 Gr3 John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200M 3 4 Make A Call Extreme Choice To Dubawi Go Dubawi
168277398029 Apr 23 LR Ladbrokes Dalrello Stakes 1000M 1 4 Appin Girl Capitalist Sarthemare Street Cry
168520518027 May 23 LR Magic Millions Helen Coughlan 1200M 1 4 Comrade Rosa Capitalist No Looking Back Redoute's Choice
168640578010 Jun 23 LR Makers Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 1 4 King Kapa Capitalist Emmalene Jet Spur
16646334001 Oct 22 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600M 2 2 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
16652313008 Oct 22 LR Magic Millions Debutant Stakes 1000M 2 2 Pure Paradise Capitalist Impetuous Fastnet Rock
166644090022 Oct 22 RL Inglis Banner 1000M 2 2 Mexico Capitalist One More Tequila Onemorenomore
167224470028 Dec 22 LR Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200M 2 2 Russian Conquest Russian Revolution My Conquestadory Artie Schiller
167605122010 Feb 23 LR Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200M 2 2 Abrupt Capitalist Loiret Fastnet Rock
16809540008 Apr 23 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 2 2 Make A Call Extreme Choice To Dubawi Go Dubawi
168399588013 May 23 LR Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1110M 2 2 Extremist Extreme Choice Rubinacci Johannesburg
166101570020 Aug 22 LR Long Fine Hospitality Carlyon 1000M 3 1 Extremely Lucky Extreme Choice Tamarind Lane Stratum
16622193003 Sep 22 LR Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200M 3 1 I'mlovin'ya Capitalist Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
16673196001 Nov 22 LR Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes 1400M 3 1 Miss Drakova Capitalist Allez Bien O'reilly
166947768026 Nov 22 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Classic 1200M 3 1 Extremist Extreme Choice Rubinacci Johannesburg
167067798010 Dec 22 LR Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000M 3 1 Capital Chase Capitalist Seaglass Sebring
16779408004 Mar 23 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 3 1 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16803622201 Apr 23 LR Manihi Classic 1100M 3 1 Tycoon Humma Capitalist Humma Mumma Bel Esprit
168399588013 May 23 LR Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1110M 3 1 Comrade Rosa Capitalist No Looking Back Redoute's Choice
168459348020 May 23 LR XXXX Chief De Beers 1110M 3 1 King Kapa Capitalist Emmalene Jet Spur
168942552015 Jul 23 LR Oaklands Plate 1400M 3 1 Dubenenko Russian Revolution Happy Event Dream Ahead