Thursday, 20th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Annabel Neasham (AUS - 421 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171906870022 Jun 24 LR The Agency Civic Stakes 1400M     Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset Hussonet
171906942022 Jun 24 LR TAB Ipswich Cup 2150M     King Frankel Frankel You'll Be Mine Kingmambo
171906942022 Jun 24 LR TAB Ipswich Cup 2150M     Regal Lion Jakkalberry Red Delight Congrats
171907158022 Jun 24 LR Imperial Racing Eye Liner Stakes 1350M     Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset Hussonet
171907380022 Jun 24 LR Gordon's Gin Gai Waterhouse Classic 1200M     Midnight In Tokyo Kobayashi Orabelle Casino Prince
16676682005 Nov 22 Gr1 Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
167734080025 Feb 23 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stakes 1400M 1 13 Sunshine In Paris Invader Zenaida Zabeel
16646403001 Oct 22 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 1 12 Top Ranked Dark Angel Countess Ferrama Authorized
166412310025 Sep 22 Gr1 Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800M 2 11 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
16652490008 Oct 22 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 2 11 Laws Of Indices Power Sampers Exceed And Excel
16676682005 Nov 22 Gr1 Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
167976120025 Mar 23 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Numerian Holy Roman Emperor Delicate Charm High Chaparral
16803669001 Apr 23 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 2 11 My Oberon Dubawi My Titania Sea The Stars
16809693008 Apr 23 Gr1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
168157380015 Apr 23 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
168459582020 May 23 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Numerian Holy Roman Emperor Delicate Charm High Chaparral
16622181003 Sep 22 Gr2 Gpi Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
166282170010 Sep 22 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
166412310025 Sep 22 Gr1 Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16652442008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16652490008 Oct 22 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 3 10 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset Hussonet
166645140022 Oct 22 Gr2 Schweppes Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600M 1 10 My Oberon Dubawi My Titania Sea The Stars
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
16779366004 Mar 23 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 1 10 Learning To Fly Justify Ennis Hill Fastnet Rock
167915250018 Mar 23 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
16809582008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 1 10 Kristilli Hellbent Sognani Magic Albert
16833924006 May 23 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16622205003 Sep 22 Gr2 Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Numerian Holy Roman Emperor Delicate Charm High Chaparral
16646313001 Oct 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 8 Numerian Holy Roman Emperor Delicate Charm High Chaparral
16652388008 Oct 22 Gr2 Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 2 8 Sweet Ride Deep Field How Sweet It Is Foxwedge
167613120011 Feb 23 Gr2 Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 2 8 Sunshine In Paris Invader Zenaida Zabeel
166161780027 Aug 22 Gr3 Furphy San Domenico Stakes 1100M 1 7 Sweet Ride Deep Field How Sweet It Is Foxwedge
166282290010 Sep 22 Gr2 Furphy Run To The Rose 1200M 3 7 Sweet Ride Deep Field How Sweet It Is Foxwedge
166342320017 Sep 22 Gr3 Bill Ritchie 1400M 1 7 Top Ranked Dark Angel Countess Ferrama Authorized
167491680028 Jan 23 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 1 7 Learning To Fly Justify Ennis Hill Fastnet Rock
16803510001 Apr 23 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 Libertad Russian Revolution Electric Charge Charge Forward
16809624008 Apr 23 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 3 7 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
166412490025 Sep 22 Gr3 Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500M 2 5 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset Hussonet
16652355008 Oct 22 Gr3 Manhari Metals T'bred Club Stk 1200M 2 5 Mumbai Jewel I Am Invincible Mumbai Rock Fastnet Rock
166644510022 Oct 22 Gr3 Sharp Extensive It Red Anchor 1200M 2 5 Sweet Ride Deep Field How Sweet It Is Foxwedge
16674813003 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Empress Of Wonder Choisir Tsarina Wonder Churchill Downs
167189220024 Dec 22 Gr3 Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan 1200M 2 5 Excel D'Or Exceed And Excel Miss Chierro Pierro
16833895806 May 23 Gr3 Brandons Gold Coast Guineas 1200M 2 5 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
168761118024 Jun 23 Gr3 Tattersall's Cup 2400M 2 5 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
166161780027 Aug 22 Gr3 Furphy San Domenico Stakes 1100M 3 4 Swiss Exile Pariah Swiss Francs Swiss Ace
166403100024 Sep 22 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 1 4 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16673109001 Nov 22 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 1 4 Bartholomeu Dias Mount Nelson Lady Francesca Montjeu
166827072012 Nov 22 LR Aquis Stallions Keith Noud 1200M 1 4 Holyfield I Am Invincible Hurtle Myrtle Dane Shadow
167224470028 Dec 22 LR Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200M 1 4 Anavinci I Am Invincible Anabandana Anabaa
167622060012 Feb 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400M 3 4 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
167708526022 Feb 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 2400M 3 4 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
167915880018 Mar 23 Gr3 Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes 1200M 3 4 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
167975280025 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000M 3 4 Gear Up Teofilo Gearanai Toccet
16803714001 Apr 23 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 3 4 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
168218088022 Apr 23 LR Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate 1110M 1 4 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
168459750020 May 23 LR Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 1 4 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
168701502017 Jun 23 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 1 4 Regal Lion Jakkalberry Red Delight Congrats
16622193003 Sep 22 LR Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200M 2 2 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
166948008026 Nov 22 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350M 2 2 Holyfield I Am Invincible Hurtle Myrtle Dane Shadow
167068032010 Dec 22 LR Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000M 2 2 Empress Of Wonder Choisir Tsarina Wonder Churchill Downs
167475120026 Jan 23 LR Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400M 2 2 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
168218088022 Apr 23 LR Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate 1110M 2 2 Swiss Exile Pariah Swiss Francs Swiss Ace
168398850013 May 23 LR Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes 1100M 2 2 Written In Code I Am Invincible Written Dash Written Tycoon
16882249801 Jul 23 LR Vehicle Solution Caloundra Cup 2400M 2 2 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
16622212203 Sep 22 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Member's Cup 1350M 3 1 Hasabro Savabeel Halloween Encosta De Lago
16700875803 Dec 22 LR Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200M 3 1 Sunshine In Paris Invader Zenaida Zabeel
167068032010 Dec 22 LR Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000M 3 1 Excel D'Or Exceed And Excel Miss Chierro Pierro
167068110010 Dec 22 LR Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400M 3 1 Regal Lion Jakkalberry Red Delight Congrats
167129232017 Dec 22 LR Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 3 1 Holyfield I Am Invincible Hurtle Myrtle Dane Shadow
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 3 1 Holyfield I Am Invincible Hurtle Myrtle Dane Shadow
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 3 1 Portorosa Not A Single Doubt Laguna Azzurra Heart's Cry
16779408004 Mar 23 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 3 1 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16833891006 May 23 LR Gosford Cup 2100M 3 1 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
168926430013 Jul 23 LR Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350M 3 1 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy