Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C Maher (AUS - 551 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
163560870030 Oct 21 Gr1 Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle Redoute's Choice
164589510026 Feb 22 Gr1 Neds Oakleigh Plate 1100M 1 13 Marabi I Am Invincible Nakaaya Tiger Hill
16464972005 Mar 22 Gr1 Australian Guineas 1600M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle Redoute's Choice
164710320012 Mar 22 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
16489149002 Apr 22 Gr1 Bentley Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle Redoute's Choice
16519393207 May 22 Gr1 Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
163493370022 Oct 21 Gr1 Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
163561140030 Oct 21 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stks 1200M 2 11 Bruckner Snitzel Jestajingle Lonhro
164468550012 Feb 22 Gr1 Neds C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
164589510026 Feb 22 Gr1 Neds Oakleigh Plate 1100M 2 11 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
16464960005 Mar 22 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
16519393207 May 22 Gr1 Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
165617238025 Jun 22 Gr1 Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
163137900011 Sep 21 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Sir Dragonet Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
163440450016 Oct 21 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 3 10 Persan Pierro Ofcourseican Mossman
16360458004 Nov 21 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 3 10 Biscayne Bay Sebring Fratianne Lonhro
16362138006 Nov 21 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
164347320029 Jan 22 Gr2 Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 10 Marabi I Am Invincible Nakaaya Tiger Hill
164468310012 Feb 22 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 1 10 Marine One Capitalist Golconda Snitzel
164588550026 Feb 22 Gr2 Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400M 1 10 Lavish Girl Xtravagant Ends In Tears Snitzel
164770830019 Mar 22 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 3 10 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16495242009 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
165254352014 May 22 Gr1 Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500M 3 10 Detonator Jack Jakkalberry Red Delicious No Excuse Needed
163137690011 Sep 21 Gr2 Lexus Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200M 2 8 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
163439910016 Oct 21 Gr2 Tristarc Stakes 1400M 2 8 Steinem Frankel Thai Noon Dansili
163499970023 Oct 21 Gr2 Fillies Classic 1600M 2 8 Whatafox Foxwedge Whatalovelyday Domesday
163500630023 Oct 21 Gr2 Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 2 8 Floating Artist Nathaniel Miss Kenton Pivotal
163803000027 Nov 21 Gr2 Herald Sun Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400M 2 8 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
164763810018 Mar 22 Gr2 Dce Alister Clark Stakes 2040M 2 8 Can't Go Wong Per Incanto O'Really Baheeya O'reilly
165495198011 Jun 22 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 2 8 Through Irish Eyes Tavistock Zapurple Zabeel
163015980028 Aug 21 Gr3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200M 1 7 Bruckner Snitzel Jestajingle Lonhro
163198590018 Sep 21 Gr3 Neds How Now Stakes 1200M 1 7 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16331847002 Oct 21 Gr2 Vrc Members Danehill Stakes 1100M 3 7 Bruckner Snitzel Jestajingle Lonhro
16331919002 Oct 21 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520M 1 7 Grand Promenade Champs Elysees Zacchera Zamindar
16337880009 Oct 21 Gr3 Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200M 1 7 Sneaky Five Fastnet Rock Small Minds Canny Lad
16337901009 Oct 21 Gr2 Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100M 3 7 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
163499760023 Oct 21 Gr3 Red Anchor Stakes 1200M 1 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
163802520027 Nov 21 Gr3 Beck Probuild Summoned Stakes 1600M 1 7 Steinem Frankel Thai Noon Dansili
164053212026 Dec 21 Gr3 M.Millions B.J. McLachlan Stks 1200M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16440735005 Feb 22 Gr3 Ive > Print Manfred Stakes 1200M 1 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
164468670012 Feb 22 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 1 7 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
164708850012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes 1200M 1 7 Ruthless Dame Tavistock Ruthless Lady Keeper
165011280016 Apr 22 Gr3 Frank Packer Plate 2000M 1 7 Verona Belardo Spamalot Stravinsky
163016220028 Aug 21 Gr3 McCafe The Heath 1100 Stakes 1100M 2 5 Amish Boy Star Witness Sheeznodoubt Not A Single Doubt
163474560020 Oct 21 Gr3 Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
163535040027 Oct 21 Gr3 Apiam Bendigo Cup 2400M 2 5 Smokin' Romans Ghibellines Inferno Yamanin Vital
163559880030 Oct 21 Gr3 Hotham 2500M 2 5 Mankayan Intello Angelic Note Excellent Art
163803240027 Nov 21 Gr3 Keno Eclipse Stakes 1800M 2 5 Bonvicini Myboycharlie Orvieto Testa Rossa
164528310019 Feb 22 Gr3 The Tab Vanity 1400M 2 5 Cardigan Queen Sebring Queen Of Eight Haradasun
164587920026 Feb 22 Gr3 Neds Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
164719086013 Mar 22 Gr3 John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200M 2 5 Warby Hellbent Speedboat Commands
162895410014 Aug 21 Gr3 Neds Vain Stakes 1100M 3 4 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
163136970011 Sep 21 LR Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100M 1 4 Crystal Bound Not A Single Doubt Crystalised Zabeel
163250910024 Sep 21 Gr3 Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough 1200M 3 4 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
16337880009 Oct 21 Gr3 Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200M 3 4 Crystal Bound Not A Single Doubt Crystalised Zabeel
163413360013 Oct 21 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 3 4 Floating Artist Nathaniel Miss Kenton Pivotal
163439280016 Oct 21 Gr3 Ethereal Stakes 2000M 3 4 Biscayne Bay Sebring Fratianne Lonhro
163802280027 Nov 21 LR Premier Signs Doveton Stakes 1000M 1 4 Enthaar Written Tycoon Final Agreement Not A Single Doubt
16386348004 Dec 21 LR Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500M 1 4 Smokin' Romans Ghibellines Inferno Yamanin Vital
164053860026 Dec 21 LR N Johnstone R/E Christmas Stks 1100M 1 4 Marabi I Am Invincible Nakaaya Tiger Hill
16410468001 Jan 22 LR Chester Manifold Stakes 1400M 1 4 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
164226240015 Jan 22 RL $2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200M 1 4 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
164320530026 Jan 22 Gr3 Neds Blue Diamond Preview-F 1000M 3 4 Latizia Capitalist Spanish Pipedream Scat Daddy
164726940014 Mar 22 LR C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600M 1 4 Black Sail Savabeel Ennerdale Singspiel
164769840019 Mar 22 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stks 1900M 3 4 Feel The Rush Proisir Zabex Zabeel
164771250019 Mar 22 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stks 1200M 3 4 Steinem Frankel Thai Noon Dansili
16567777202 Jul 22 LR Landsborough Htl Caloundra Cup 2400M 1 4 Le Don De Vie Leroidesanimaux Leaderene Selkirk
162896100014 Aug 21 LR Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200M 2 2 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
16307718004 Sep 21 LR Ladbrokes Chautauqua Stakes 1200M 2 2 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
163267128026 Sep 21 LR R.M. Ansett Classic 2400M 2 2 High Emocean Ocean Park High Joy High Chaparral
16362093006 Nov 21 LR The Amanda Elliott Hcp 1400M 2 2 Port Louis Maurice Cat By The Tale Tale Of The Cat
163801650027 Nov 21 LR T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks 1000M 2 2 Boldinho Brazen Beau Petite Reset
163802070027 Nov 21 LR Tobin Bros. Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 2 2 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
163923150011 Dec 21 LR Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Herman Hesse Frankel Dream Peace Dansili
163923840011 Dec 21 LR Fujitsu General Razor Sharp 1200M 2 2 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
164053860026 Dec 21 LR N Johnstone R/E Christmas Stks 1100M 2 2 Away Game Snitzel Elusive Wonder Elusive Quality
164321400026 Jan 22 LR John Dillon Stakes 1400M 2 2 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 2 2 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
165556260018 Jun 22 LR Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000M 2 2 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
16567782002 Jul 22 LR Penfolds Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship 1600M 2 2 Sir Davy Street Boss Catechuchu Catbird
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 3 1 Decent Raine Dissident Royal Raine Thorn Park
163474800020 Oct 21 LR Bennett Racing Black Pearl 1200M 3 1 How Womantic The Wow Signal Banderilla Delzao
16358568002 Nov 21 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 3 1 Charleise Foxwedge Adio Lonhro
163802070027 Nov 21 LR Tobin Bros. Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 3 1 Lavish Girl Xtravagant Ends In Tears Snitzel
163958220015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Wyong 3yo & 4yo 1200M 3 1 Tanker Pride Of Dubai Calcatta Tale Of The Cat
164226510015 Jan 22 RL $2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1400M 3 1 Socialist Capitalist Baby Corn Exceed And Excel
164460180011 Feb 22 LR Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200M 3 1 Dodgy One Reliable Man Bak Da Princess Danske
164831130026 Mar 22 LR Neds Hareeba Stakes 1200M 3 1 Chassis Al Maher Poco Gusto Hussonet
165254220014 May 22 LR Lexus Andrew Ramsden 2800M 3 1 Through Irish Eyes Tavistock Zapurple Zabeel
16567824002 Jul 22 LR Tab Glasshouse Hcp 1400M 3 1 Charleise Foxwedge Adio Lonhro
165781470014 Jul 22 LR Southside Pharmacy Grafton Cup 2350M 3 1 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
165919500030 Jul 22 LR Atc Found. Winter Challenge 1500M 3 1 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination