Thursday, 20th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C Maher (AUS - 679 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171907158022 Jun 24 LR Imperial Racing Eye Liner Stakes 1350M     Blaze A Trail Criterion Flaming Bachelor Duke
16966959007 Oct 23 Gr1 TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000M 1 13 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
169730340014 Oct 23 Gr1 Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600M 1 13 Griff Trapeze Artist Chateau Griffo Sebring
16991172004 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
169972020011 Nov 23 Gr1 Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
17093961002 Mar 24 Gr1 Howden Australian Guineas 1600M 1 13 Southport Tycoon Written Tycoon Ready To Rule More Than Ready
171302130013 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 1 13 Circle Of Fire Almanzor Fiery Sunset Galileo
171302370013 Apr 24 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
171604812018 May 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
17178619208 Jun 24 Gr1 Seven Queensland Oaks 2200M 1 13 Socks Nation Sioux Nation Tahnee Tiara Commands
169851000028 Oct 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 11 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
170032470018 Nov 23 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 2 11 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
170758410010 Feb 24 Gr1 Sportsbet C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 2 11 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
17124189006 Apr 24 Gr1 James Squire T J Smith Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
17172547801 Jun 24 Gr1 EVA Air Kingsford Smith Cup (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
171846702015 Jun 24 Gr1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400M 2 11 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16912500005 Aug 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Missile Stks 1200M 1 10 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
16936656002 Sep 23 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 1 10 Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible Amuletum New Approach
169487580016 Sep 23 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible Amuletum New Approach
169601850029 Sep 23 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 1 10 Griff Trapeze Artist Chateau Griffo Sebring
169790850021 Oct 23 Gr1 Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup 2400M 3 10 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
17099895009 Mar 24 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 1 10 Erno's Cube Rubick Long Wink Stratum
171121050023 Mar 24 Gr1 3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 10 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 3 10 Ashrun Authorized Ashantee Areion
17124084006 Apr 24 Gr2 Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600M 1 10 Circle Of Fire Almanzor Fiery Sunset Galileo
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
169246200019 Aug 23 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 2 8 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
169602030029 Sep 23 Gr2 Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai Sancerre O'reilly
169728990014 Oct 23 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 2 8 United Nations Galileo Christmas Kid Lemon Drop Kid
170637480027 Jan 24 Gr2 Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Southport Tycoon Written Tycoon Ready To Rule More Than Ready
170757330010 Feb 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes 1400M 2 8 Southport Tycoon Written Tycoon Ready To Rule More Than Ready
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 2 8 Holymanz Almanzor Perfect Offering Dubawi
16942749009 Sep 23 Gr2 James Squire Run To The Rose 1200M 3 7 Nadal Xtravagant Moshki Moshe
169608750030 Sep 23 Gr2 Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16966938007 Oct 23 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520M 1 7 Future History Showcasing Likelihood Mizzen Mast
169729710014 Oct 23 Gr3 Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 7 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
169790130021 Oct 23 Gr2 The McCafe Sprint 1000M 3 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
169844130027 Oct 23 Gr2 Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 3 7 Future History Showcasing Likelihood Mizzen Mast
16988544001 Nov 23 Gr3 Apiam Animal Health Bendigo Cup 2400M 1 7 Interpretation Galileo Daldiyna Dansili
17015340002 Dec 23 Gr2 Whispering Angel Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400M 3 7 Duke De Sessa Lope De Vega Dark Crusader Cape Cross
170628600026 Jan 24 Gr3 Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200M 1 7 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
170637480027 Jan 24 Gr2 Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Recommendation Shalaa Adviso Street Cry
170757540010 Feb 24 Gr3 The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600M 1 7 Yonce Proisir Ziva Zabeel
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 1 7 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
170818350017 Feb 24 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 1 7 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
170878410024 Feb 24 Gr2 TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100M 3 7 Erno's Cube Rubick Long Wink Stratum
170878710024 Feb 24 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Gold Trip Outstrip Sarvana Dubai Destination
171060930016 Mar 24 Gr2 ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500M 3 7 Detonator Jack Jakkalberry Red Delicious No Excuse Needed
171181020030 Mar 24 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500M 3 7 Ruthless Dame Tavistock Ruthless Lady Keeper
171181890030 Mar 24 Gr3 Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500M 1 7 Another Wil Street Boss Arohanui Bianconi
171301500013 Apr 24 Gr2 TAB Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 3 7 Erno's Cube Rubick Long Wink Stratum
171422142027 Apr 24 Gr3 Breeders' Stakes 1200M 1 7 Growing Empire Zoustar Miles Of Krishan Snitzel
169548360023 Sep 23 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 2 5 Southport Tycoon Written Tycoon Ready To Rule More Than Ready
169548600023 Sep 23 Gr3 Catanach's Foundation Cup 2000M 2 5 Floating Artist Nathaniel Miss Kenton Pivotal
169824960025 Oct 23 Gr3 bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Ashrun Authorized Ashantee Areion
170032020018 Nov 23 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes 1400M 2 5 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
17015292002 Dec 23 Gr3 Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 5 Unusual Culture Unusual Suspect Cultured Pearl Darci Brahma
170628600026 Jan 24 Gr3 Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200M 2 5 King Colorado Kingman More Aspen More Than Ready
170766960011 Feb 24 Gr3 Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400M 2 5 Wyclif Archipenko Altruiste Montjeu
170818440017 Feb 24 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 2 5 King Colorado Kingman More Aspen More Than Ready
170878290024 Feb 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
170879610024 Feb 24 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Stakes 1400M 2 5 Running By Impending More Spark Domesday
17094021002 Mar 24 Gr3 Liverpool City Cup 1300M 2 5 New Energy New Bay For Joy Singspiel
17099946009 Mar 24 Gr3 Matron Stakes 1600M 2 5 Running By Impending More Spark Domesday
17124225006 Apr 24 Gr3 Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Easter Cup 2000M 2 5 Jennilala Shalaa Rosarian Manhattan Rain
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600M 2 5 Detonator Jack Jakkalberry Red Delicious No Excuse Needed
16912488005 Aug 23 Gr3 Aurie's Star 1200M 3 4 Chassis Al Maher Poco Gusto Hussonet
169185480012 Aug 23 LR Chandon Rosebud 1100M 1 4 Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible Amuletum New Approach
16936677002 Sep 23 Gr3 Southern Cross Group Concorde 1000M 3 4 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
169487460016 Sep 23 LR Exford Plate 1400M 1 4 Griff Trapeze Artist Chateau Griffo Sebring
169548360023 Sep 23 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 3 4 Scentify Justify Fine Scent All Too Hard
169729710014 Oct 23 Gr3 Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 4 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16991004004 Nov 23 Gr3 Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 3 4 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
16993539007 Nov 23 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Odinson Night Of Thunder Good Vibes Due Diligence
169971300011 Nov 23 Gr3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600M 3 4 Duke De Sessa Lope De Vega Dark Crusader Cape Cross
170093160025 Nov 23 LR Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600M 1 4 Charterhouse Charming Thought Crocus Rose Royal Applause
17015364002 Dec 23 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600M 3 4 Zennzella Snitzel Zennista Zenno Rob Roy
17021328009 Dec 23 RL Inglis Nursery 1000M 1 4 Odinson Night Of Thunder Good Vibes Due Diligence
17021400009 Dec 23 LR Racing And Sports Razor Sharp Hcp 1200M 1 4 Recommendation Shalaa Adviso Street Cry
170360760026 Dec 23 LR Magic Millions Lord Stakes 1700M 1 4 Zennzella Snitzel Zennista Zenno Rob Roy
170516490013 Jan 24 RL $1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) 1400M 1 4 Semana Winning Rupert Festivity Nicconi
171053730015 Mar 24 LR Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500M 1 4 Ashrun Authorized Ashantee Areion
171119730023 Mar 24 LR Xtreme Freight Valley Pearl 1200M 1 4 Growing Empire Zoustar Miles Of Krishan Snitzel
171120240023 Mar 24 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200M 1 4 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
171180690030 Mar 24 Gr3 TBV Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes 1200M 3 4 Yes Lulu Yes Yes Yes Luluoru Redoute's Choice
171181320030 Mar 24 LR Sunlight Classic 1100M 1 4 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
171604128018 May 24 LR Sky Racing Members' Hcp 1600M 1 4 Gringotts Per Incanto Miss Bluebell Savabeel
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 2 2 Flash Flood Night Of Thunder Giuditta Exceed And Excel
16942695009 Sep 23 LR McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200M 2 2 Scentify Justify Fine Scent All Too Hard
17021352009 Dec 23 LR The Max Brenner Santa Cup 2000M 2 2 Wyclif Archipenko Altruiste Montjeu
170248560013 Dec 23 RL Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic 1100M 2 2 Spywire Trapeze Artist Secret Trail Denman
170360760026 Dec 23 LR Magic Millions Lord Stakes 1700M 2 2 Mankayan Intello Angelic Note Excellent Art
17041338001 Jan 24 LR Kia Canterbury Sprint 1200M 2 2 Recommendation Shalaa Adviso Street Cry
170818890017 Feb 24 LR The Elms Handicap 1400M 2 2 Jimmysstar Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
171059130016 Mar 24 LR Sportsbet Victoria Gold Cup 2000M 2 2 Mankayan Intello Angelic Note Excellent Art
171181770030 Mar 24 LR Lexus Roy Higgins 2600M 2 2 Strawberry Rock Rock Of Gibraltar Strawberry Vodka Azamour
16936635002 Sep 23 LR Sydney City Lexus Ctc Cup 2400M 3 1 Verona Belardo Spamalot Stravinsky
16942695009 Sep 23 LR McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200M 3 1 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
169487010016 Sep 23 LR The Sofitel 1400M 3 1 Detonator Jack Jakkalberry Red Delicious No Excuse Needed
169547610023 Sep 23 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 3 1 Namesake Maurice Banksia Redoute's Choice
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 3 1 Broadcaster Written Tycoon Bel Selene Bel Esprit
170516010013 Jan 24 RL $3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) 1200M 3 1 Spywire Trapeze Artist Secret Trail Denman
171059940016 Mar 24 LR Quayclean Anniversary Vase 1600M 3 1 Nugget Siyouni Gemstone Galileo
171060150016 Mar 24 LR Rightsize 365 Redoute's Choice Stakes 1100M 3 1 Yes Lulu Yes Yes Yes Luluoru Redoute's Choice
171362880020 Apr 24 LR Sportsbet Mornington Cup 2400M 3 1 Strawberry Rock Rock Of Gibraltar Strawberry Vodka Azamour
171423282027 Apr 24 LR Moreton Hire Brisbane Mile Qlty 1600M 3 1 Jimmysstar Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
17145768001 May 24 LR The Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp 1200M 3 1 Flash Flood Night Of Thunder Giuditta Exceed And Excel
171604572018 May 24 LR Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1110M 3 1 Xtravagant Star Xtravagant She's A Danica Sebring
17173416002 Jun 24 LR Sportsbet Sandown Cup 3200M 3 1 Strawberry Rock Rock Of Gibraltar Strawberry Vodka Azamour
17178511808 Jun 24 LR Nova 106.9 The Phoenix 1500M 3 1 Miss Trustful Dubious Rambla De Flores Street Cry