Tuesday, 16th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

G Waterhouse & A Bott (AUS - 558 pts)

Data updated as at 16th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
169548810023 Sep 23 Gr1 Live Life Foundation Underwood (WFA) 1800M 1 13 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls Fusaichi Pegasus
169609230030 Sep 23 Gr1 James Squire Metropolitan 2400M 1 13 Just Fine Sea The Stars Bint Almatar Kingmambo
169729830014 Oct 23 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 1 13 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls Fusaichi Pegasus
171121200023 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Golden Slipper 1200M 1 13 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
169487880016 Sep 23 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
170879130024 Feb 24 Gr1 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 2 11 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
171665262025 May 24 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 New Endeavour New Bay Moody Blue Invincible Spirit
169246200019 Aug 23 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 1 10 Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun Grisi Street Cry
169728990014 Oct 23 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 1 10 Military Mission Mastercraftsman Atlantic Isle Tamayuz
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 3 10 Ganbare Maurice Mardi Redoute's Choice
169851300028 Oct 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 3 10 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
16991100004 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000M 1 10 Amazonian Lass More Than Ready Dynastic Lady Fastnet Rock
169972020011 Nov 23 Gr1 Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Alligator Blood All Too Hard Lake Superior Encosta De Lago
17015340002 Dec 23 Gr2 Whispering Angel Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400M 1 10 Military Mission Mastercraftsman Atlantic Isle Tamayuz
170878410024 Feb 24 Gr2 TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100M 1 10 Straight Charge Written By Matryoshka I Am Invincible
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 1 10 Storm Boy Justify Pelican Fastnet Rock
171121200023 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Golden Slipper 1200M 3 10 Storm Boy Justify Pelican Fastnet Rock
16936701002 Sep 23 Gr2 Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Major Beel Savabeel Gram O'reilly
169608750030 Sep 23 Gr2 Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible Aloha Encosta De Lago
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 2 8 Hoo Ya Mal Territories Sensationally Montjeu
169971540011 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Matriarch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Osmose Zoffany Meseika Medaglia D'oro
170878410024 Feb 24 Gr2 TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100M 2 8 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 2 8 Prost Snitzel Samarmeteors Northern Meteor
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 2 8 Straight Charge Written By Matryoshka I Am Invincible
171301500013 Apr 24 Gr2 TAB Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 2 8 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
169479570015 Sep 23 Gr3 Newcastle Gold Cup 2300M 1 7 Military Mission Mastercraftsman Atlantic Isle Tamayuz
169487370016 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Kingston Town 2000M 1 7 Just Fine Sea The Stars Bint Almatar Kingmambo
169487580016 Sep 23 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 3 7 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls Fusaichi Pegasus
169607910030 Sep 23 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
16966875007 Oct 23 Gr2 TAB Edward Manifold Stakes 1600M 3 7 Amazonian Lass More Than Ready Dynastic Lady Fastnet Rock
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 1 7 Raf Attack Satono Aladdin Sima Commands
16991004004 Nov 23 Gr3 Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Kaizad Capitalist Baby Corn Exceed And Excel
170334432023 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes 1200M 1 7 Storm Boy Justify Pelican Fastnet Rock
17069676003 Feb 24 Gr3 Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes 1100M 1 7 Prost Snitzel Samarmeteors Northern Meteor
17069718003 Feb 24 Gr3 Widden Stakes 1100M 1 7 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
170879250024 Feb 24 Gr2 Precise Air Hobartville Stakes 1400M 3 7 Les Vampires Pierro Musidora Rock Of Gibraltar
17099895009 Mar 24 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 3 7 Too Darn Lizzie Too Darn Hot Enbihaar Magnus
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Shangri La Express Alabama Express Sent From Above Lonhro
171120030023 Mar 24 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 1 7 Osmose Zoffany Meseika Medaglia D'oro
171180390030 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000M 1 7 Serpentine Galileo Remember When Danehill Dancer
17124063006 Apr 24 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Bases Loaded Deep Field Passarelle Not A Single Doubt
169245540019 Aug 23 Gr3 James Squire Premier's Cup 2000M 2 5 Military Mission Mastercraftsman Atlantic Isle Tamayuz
169607700030 Sep 23 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000M 2 5 Celestial Bling Capitalist Starry Exceed And Excel
169607910030 Sep 23 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Straight Charge Written By Matryoshka I Am Invincible
169789470021 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000M 2 5 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls Fusaichi Pegasus
17100045009 Mar 24 Gr3 MostynCopper Aspiration Quality 1600M 2 5 Osmose Zoffany Meseika Medaglia D'oro
171008760010 Mar 24 Gr3 John McGrath Auto Group Black Opal Stakes 1200M 2 5 Fully Lit Hellbent Sunlit Snitzel
171059850016 Mar 24 Gr3 TAB Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 2 5 Anode I Am Invincible Mysterious Light Fantastic Light
171180600030 Mar 24 Gr3 Hyland Race Colours Baillieu 1400M 2 5 Anode I Am Invincible Mysterious Light Fantastic Light
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M 2 5 Gold Bullion Savabeel Gold Rush So You Think
171362310020 Apr 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate 2000M 2 5 Goldman Verdi Goldsmith Montjeu
171603918018 May 24 Gr3 JRA Chairman's Hcp 2000M 2 5 New Endeavour New Bay Moody Blue Invincible Spirit
171664788025 May 24 Gr3 DrinkWise Mile 1600M 2 5 Osmose Zoffany Meseika Medaglia D'oro
17172484801 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 2 5 Converge Frankel Conversely Shamardal
169245870019 Aug 23 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 Sicilian I Am Invincible Pursuits Lonhro
169306500026 Aug 23 Gr3 Smithfield Rsl San Domenico 1100M 3 4 Butch Cassidy Written Tycoon Rose Ahead Dream Ahead
169547910023 Sep 23 LR Down Syndrome Vic. Jim Moloney 1400M 1 4 Oz Empress Exceed And Excel Vanilla Princess Lonhro
169607910030 Sep 23 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 3 4 Prost Snitzel Samarmeteors Northern Meteor
169608330030 Sep 23 LR Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600M 1 4 Ganbare Maurice Mardi Redoute's Choice
16966938007 Oct 23 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520M 3 4 Serpentine Galileo Remember When Danehill Dancer
169824960025 Oct 23 Gr3 bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 3 4 Sir Lucan Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
169849920028 Oct 23 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600M 3 4 Osmose Zoffany Meseika Medaglia D'oro
170377770028 Dec 23 LR Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas 1200M 1 4 Royal Tribute Snitzel Jennifer Lynnette Elusive Quality
170516010013 Jan 24 RL $3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) 1200M 1 4 Storm Boy Justify Pelican Fastnet Rock
170758080010 Feb 24 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 1 4 Fully Lit Hellbent Sunlit Snitzel
17099916009 Mar 24 LR Randwick City Stakes 2000M 1 4 Serpentine Galileo Remember When Danehill Dancer
171008292010 Mar 24 LR Seears Workwear National Sprint 1400M 1 4 Coin Toss Flying Artie Headsup Thorn Park
171059640016 Mar 24 Gr3 Cincotta Chemist Magic Night Stakes 1200M 3 4 Chateau Miraval Zousain Sheila's Star Snitzel
17124063006 Apr 24 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 3 4 Hallett Deep Field Indrabeel Savabeel
171544650011 May 24 LR Channel 7 Gold Coast Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Amazonian Lass More Than Ready Dynastic Lady Fastnet Rock
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 1 4 Clean Energy Zoustar Solar Charged Charge Forward
17172463801 Jun 24 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 3 4 Goldman Verdi Goldsmith Montjeu
17178570008 Jun 24 LR Lord Mayor's Cup 2000M 1 4 Eliyass Le Havre Edilisa Azamour
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Sir Lucan Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
169185480012 Aug 23 LR Chandon Rosebud 1100M 2 2 Introducing Trapeze Artist Smokin' Alice Smoke Glacken
16936635002 Sep 23 LR Sydney City Lexus Ctc Cup 2400M 2 2 Serpentine Galileo Remember When Danehill Dancer
170887674025 Feb 24 LR Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks 2100M 2 2 Very Sewreel Snitzel Sewreel Savabeel
171423498027 Apr 24 LR Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes 1600M 2 2 Amazonian Lass More Than Ready Dynastic Lady Fastnet Rock
171543660011 May 24 LR Buterin L'Estrange Gosford Gold Cup 2200M 2 2 Sir Lucan Camelot Sparrow Oasis Dream
171966348029 Jun 24 LR Impressu Print Group Tattersall's Stakes 1400M 2 2 Steel Strike Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
169185480012 Aug 23 LR Chandon Rosebud 1100M 3 1 The Instructor Russian Revolution Right Of Way Denman
169850460028 Oct 23 LR TAB Brian Crowley Stakes 1200M 3 1 Keenan Capitalist Rare Fragrance Show A Heart
170248560013 Dec 23 RL Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic 1100M 3 1 Toque Street Boss Gorgons Exceed And Excel
170757030010 Feb 24 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 3 1 Anode I Am Invincible Mysterious Light Fantastic Light
170766090011 Feb 24 LR Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes 2100M 3 1 Very Sewreel Snitzel Sewreel Savabeel
17099916009 Mar 24 LR Randwick City Stakes 2000M 3 1 Military Mission Mastercraftsman Atlantic Isle Tamayuz
171009000010 Mar 24 LR TAB Canberra Cup 2000M 3 1 So United So You Think Maglissa Magnus