Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

James Cummings (AUS - 497 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 1 13 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
16995498009 Nov 23 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 1 13 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
17099883009 Mar 24 Gr1 Yulong Newmarket Hcp 1200M 1 13 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
171121440023 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Ora Galaxy 1100M 1 13 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
171362520020 Apr 24 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes 1600M 1 13 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 1 13 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
170878920024 Feb 24 Gr1 Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
17124168006 Apr 24 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 2 11 Traffic Warden Street Boss Efficiently Exceed And Excel
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
171301920013 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Australian Oaks 2400M 2 11 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
16936725002 Sep 23 Gr2 Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
16942749009 Sep 23 Gr2 James Squire Run To The Rose 1200M 1 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
16942773009 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300M 1 10 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 3 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 3 10 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
16966875007 Oct 23 Gr2 TAB Edward Manifold Stakes 1600M 1 10 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
169971780011 Nov 23 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 3 10 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
170758170010 Feb 24 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 1 10 Kallos Medaglia D'oro Calliope Exceed And Excel
17099865009 Mar 24 Gr2 MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes 1400M 1 10 Traffic Warden Street Boss Efficiently Exceed And Excel
171060480016 Mar 24 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 3 10 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
17172505801 Jun 24 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce Stakes 1400M 1 10 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
17172547801 Jun 24 Gr1 EVA Air Kingsford Smith Cup (WFA) 1300M 3 10 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
17178641408 Jun 24 Gr2 The Star Moreton Cup 1200M 1 10 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
171846702015 Jun 24 Gr1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400M 3 10 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
169790130021 Oct 23 Gr2 The McCafe Sprint 1000M 2 8 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
16991100004 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
17099895009 Mar 24 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 2 8 Silmarillion Too Darn Hot Yavanna Redoute's Choice
17099979009 Mar 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
17148391804 May 24 Gr2 Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600M 2 8 Razors Sidestep Lobola Anabaa
169245750019 Aug 23 Gr3 Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty 1100M 1 7 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
169246110019 Aug 23 Gr3 Ive > Vain Stakes 1100M 1 7 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
169306290026 Aug 23 Gr3 Cmnl Up And Coming Stks 1300M 1 7 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
16942707009 Sep 23 Gr2 Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200M 3 7 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16991076004 Nov 23 Gr3 Racing and Sports Rising Fast Stakes 1200M 1 7 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
170758170010 Feb 24 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 3 7 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
17099979009 Mar 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
171060270016 Mar 24 Gr3 City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 Red Card Ribchester Penalty Street Cry
17148367804 May 24 Gr2 u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
171544152011 May 24 Gr3 Brandons Electrical Gold Coast Guineas 1200M 1 7 Corniche Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
16936677002 Sep 23 Gr3 Southern Cross Group Concorde 1000M 2 5 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
16936689002 Sep 23 Gr3 Tobin Brothers Cockram Stakes 1200M 2 5 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
169602390029 Sep 23 Gr3 University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200M 2 5 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
16966995007 Oct 23 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 2 5 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 2 5 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 2 5 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
16936713002 Sep 23 Gr3 The McCafe Stakes 1100M 3 4 Ingratiating Frosted Obsequious Lonhro
16942728009 Sep 23 Gr3 Acy Securities Ming Dynasty 1400M 3 4 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
16967004007 Oct 23 LR Wold Pool Paris Lane Stakes 1400M 1 4 Tamerlane Golden Horn Wordcraft Shamardal
17015292002 Dec 23 Gr3 Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 4 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
17045604006 Jan 24 LR SEN Geelong Black Pearl Stakes 1200M 1 4 Va Via Astern Transfers Street Cry
17069676003 Feb 24 Gr3 Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes 1100M 3 4 Traffic Warden Street Boss Efficiently Exceed And Excel
171121290023 Mar 24 Gr3 PKF Don Casboult Classic 1200M 3 4 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
171180600030 Mar 24 Gr3 Hyland Race Colours Baillieu 1400M 3 4 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
171300870013 Apr 24 LR Jericho Capital Fernhill Mile 1600M 1 4 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 3 4 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
17148300004 May 24 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 1 4 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
171604080018 May 24 LR Yarraman Park Denise's Joy Stakes 1100M 1 4 Commemorative I Am Invincible Memorial Street Cry
17202789006 Jul 24 LR James Squire Winter Stakes 1400M 1 4 Tamerlane Golden Horn Wordcraft Shamardal
16942716009 Sep 23 LR Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200M 2 2 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
16995426009 Nov 23 LR G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000M 2 2 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
169970850011 Nov 23 LR Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200M 2 2 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
170637120027 Jan 24 LR TAB Carrington Stakes 1400M 2 2 Tamerlane Golden Horn Wordcraft Shamardal
17099937009 Mar 24 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes 1100M 2 2 Corniche Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
171301080013 Apr 24 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic 1400M 2 2 Razors Sidestep Lobola Anabaa
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 2 2 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
171845388015 Jun 24 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 2 2 Pereille Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
169608330030 Sep 23 LR Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600M 3 1 Tom Kitten Harry Angel Transfers Street Cry
171120240023 Mar 24 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200M 3 1 Corniche Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
17148300004 May 24 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 3 1 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
17202840006 Jul 24 LR Creswick Sprint Series Final 1200M 3 1 Fleetwood Encryption Jennifer Juniper Time Thief