Thursday, 20th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

K A Lees (AUS - 154 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171906870022 Jun 24 LR The Agency Civic Stakes 1400M     Ucalledit Zacinto Special Bay Al Maher
171906942022 Jun 24 LR TAB Ipswich Cup 2150M     Luncies Iffraaj Under The Rainbow Fantastic Light
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 1 13 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
169609230030 Sep 23 Gr1 James Squire Metropolitan 2400M 3 10 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
169844130027 Oct 23 Gr2 Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Cleveland Camelot Venus De Milo Duke Of Marmalade
17021376009 Dec 23 Gr2 The Ingham 1600M 1 10 Loch Eagle Lonhro Song Street Shamardal
171302130013 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 3 10 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 3 7 Protagonist Wootton Bassett Sagariya Shamardal
16991028004 Nov 23 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 1 7 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
169971540011 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Matriarch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Amokura Kermadec Fain Quest For Fame
17099169008 Mar 24 Gr3 Horsepower Newcastle Stakes 1400M 1 7 Rustic Steel Deep Field Ten Carat Rock Rock Of Gibraltar
170032350018 Nov 23 Gr3 New Zealand Bloodstock 3yo Spring Stakes 1600M 2 5 Kind Words Written Tycoon Gracious Grey Redoute's Choice
170361120026 Dec 23 Gr3 Schweppes Summer Cup 2000M 2 5 Luncies Iffraaj Under The Rainbow Fantastic Light
170377980028 Dec 23 Gr3 Gosford RSL Belle Of The Turf Stakes 1600M 2 5 Zoe's Promise Swear Kinz Funky Monkey The Green Monkey
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 2 5 Kalapour War Command Kaladena Daylami
17124258006 Apr 24 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes 1200M 2 5 Infancy Wandjina Childhood Lonhro
169479120015 Sep 23 Gr3 Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500M 3 4 Spangler Starspangledbanner Sixpenny Sweets Dalakhani
17015296802 Dec 23 LR Roku Gin Tails Stakes 1600M 1 4 Acquitted Night Of Thunder Blameless Authorized
17015328002 Dec 23 Gr3 James Squire Festival Stakes 1500M 3 4 Rustic Steel Deep Field Ten Carat Rock Rock Of Gibraltar
170334672023 Dec 23 LR Channel 7 Bernborough Plate 1600M 1 4 Acquitted Night Of Thunder Blameless Authorized
170637312027 Jan 24 LR Coastline BMW Sunshine Coast Cup 1400M 1 4 Kinloch I Am Invincible More Beautiful More Than Ready
17099937009 Mar 24 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes 1100M 1 4 Infancy Wandjina Childhood Lonhro
171009000010 Mar 24 LR TAB Canberra Cup 2000M 1 4 Almania Australia Sent From Heaven Footstepsinthesand
171061050016 Mar 24 LR Sportsbet Bel Esprit Stakes 1200M 1 4 Brudenell Russian Revolution Knit 'n' Purl More Than Ready
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Almania Australia Sent From Heaven Footstepsinthesand
171845388015 Jun 24 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 1 4 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check Shamardal
169228920017 Aug 23 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Protagonist Wootton Bassett Sagariya Shamardal
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 2 2 Almania Australia Sent From Heaven Footstepsinthesand
16936708202 Sep 23 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400M 3 1 Animate Animal Kingdom Flowerchild Redoute's Choice
171008292010 Mar 24 LR Seears Workwear National Sprint 1400M 3 1 Kinloch I Am Invincible More Beautiful More Than Ready
171362832020 Apr 24 LR Ladbrokes Ascot Qlty 1000M 3 1 Enterprise Pomme Spill The Beans Our Sweet Moss Mossman
171544650011 May 24 LR Channel 7 Gold Coast Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Kind Words Written Tycoon Gracious Grey Redoute's Choice