Tuesday, 25th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

M Price & M Kent Jnr (AUS - 852 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
160234500010 Oct 20 Gr1 Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
16337994009 Oct 21 Gr1 Toorak Hcp 1600M 1 13 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
165254352014 May 22 Gr1 Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500M 1 13 Beautyverse Tarzino The Love Of Money Casino Prince
165314802021 May 22 Gr1 The Furphy Goodwood 1200M 1 13 Lombardo I Am Invincible Swinging Babe Encosta De Lago
166282170010 Sep 22 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 1 13 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
166403550024 Sep 22 Gr1 Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 1400M 1 13 Jacquinot Rubick Ponterro Pierro
167613240011 Feb 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Jacquinot Rubick Ponterro Pierro
171423222027 Apr 24 Gr1 Sportsbet Australasian Oaks 2000M 1 13 Vibrant Sun The Autumn Sun Vibrant Rouge Written Tycoon
17172571201 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
160415400031 Oct 20 Gr1 Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
16489197002 Apr 22 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
16495221009 Apr 22 Gr1 Sydney's Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
166161870027 Aug 22 Gr1 Magic Millions Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
16652442008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 2 11 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
171362760020 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Amenable Lonhro Carribean Sunset Danehill Dancer
17148387004 May 24 Gr1 Thomas Farms South Australian Derby 2500M 2 11 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
161618760019 Mar 21 Gr2 Sheamus Mills Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
161867700017 Apr 21 Gr1 Moet/Chandon Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
163198380018 Sep 21 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 3 10 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
163802760027 Nov 21 Gr2 Neds Sandown Guineas 1600M 1 10 Blue Army Savabeel Keyarna Blue O'reilly
164589270026 Feb 22 Gr1 Neds Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 3 10 Jacquinot Rubick Ponterro Pierro
166396950023 Sep 22 Gr2 Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
16676682005 Nov 22 Gr1 Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Hezashocka Shocking Shezakiwi Brilliance
167734440025 Feb 23 Gr1 Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 10 I'm Thunderstruck Shocking Primadonna Girl Edenwold
170757330010 Feb 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes 1400M 1 10 Snow Patrol Contributer O'rocker O'reilly
171302820013 Apr 24 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
16150365006 Mar 21 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 2 8 Profiteer Capitalist Athena Lass Snitzel
16198803001 May 21 Gr2 Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200M 2 8 City Gold Forward Sebring Limerock Lass Rock Of Gibraltar
162351534012 Jun 21 Gr2 M. Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M 2 8 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
163560120030 Oct 21 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
167612100011 Feb 23 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Autumn 1400M 2 8 Amenable Lonhro Carribean Sunset Danehill Dancer
16809624008 Apr 23 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 2 8 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
171301710013 Apr 24 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 2 8 Hedged Capitalist Acing Shamrock Fastnet Rock
17148367804 May 24 Gr2 u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
159750240015 Aug 20 Gr3 Neds Vain Stakes 1100M 1 7 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
159871500029 Aug 20 Gr3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200M 1 7 Immortal Love Snitzel Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
160355340024 Oct 20 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 3 7 Oceanex Ocean Park Danex Danasinga
160536630014 Nov 20 Gr2 Ladbrokes Sandown Guineas 1600M 3 7 Valanetti Sebring Gallica Redoute's Choice
161134560022 Jan 21 Gr2 Ladbrokes Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Tavisan Tavistock Evanescence Volksraad
16174605003 Apr 21 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 3 7 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
162350154012 Jun 21 Gr3 James Squire Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
162602034011 Jul 21 Gr3 Winx Guineas 1600M 1 7 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
163251630024 Sep 21 Gr2 Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
163414230013 Oct 21 Gr3 Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200M 1 7 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
163439280016 Oct 21 Gr3 Ethereal Stakes 2000M 1 7 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
163439490016 Oct 21 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 1 7 Gunstock Tavistock Zeranti Zabeel
163500390023 Oct 21 Gr2 Drummond Golf Vase 2040M 3 7 Beautyverse Tarzino The Love Of Money Casino Prince
16464900005 Mar 22 Gr3 Furphy Frances Tressady Stakes 1400M 1 7 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
164824470025 Mar 22 Gr3 Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes 1600M 1 7 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
165012750016 Apr 22 Gr3 Neds Victoria Hcp 1400M 1 7 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
165133032030 Apr 22 Gr3 Chairman's Stakes 2000M 1 7 Beautyverse Tarzino The Love Of Money Casino Prince
165313902021 May 22 Gr3 David Coles Am Stakes 1200M 1 7 Maximillius Written Tycoon Scandiva Fastnet Rock
165314322021 May 22 Gr3 Sa Fillies Classic 2500M 1 7 The Amazonian Akeed Mofeed Saramenha Snitzel
166161180027 Aug 22 Gr3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200M 1 7 Jacquinot Rubick Ponterro Pierro
166558350012 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 1 7 Gunstock Tavistock Zeranti Zabeel
166559190012 Oct 22 Gr3 Catanach's Blue Sapphire 1200M 1 7 Grand Impact Satono Aladdin Serena Slam Swiss Ace
16674813003 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 1 7 Charm Stone I Am Invincible Najoom Northern Meteor
167475240026 Jan 23 Gr3 Ive Manfred Stakes 1300M 1 7 Jacquinot Rubick Ponterro Pierro
167612520011 Feb 23 Gr2 Blue Diamond Prel (F) 1100M 3 7 Extreme Threat Extreme Choice Diamond Meteor Northern Meteor
167673240018 Feb 23 Gr3 Tony Bourke Memorial 1400M 1 7 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
169245870019 Aug 23 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 1 7 Charm Stone I Am Invincible Najoom Northern Meteor
170878290024 Feb 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200M 1 7 Raikoke Written Tycoon Sunset Affair Exceed And Excel
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 3 7 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
171120570023 Mar 24 Gr3 Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes 1600M 1 7 Vibrant Sun The Autumn Sun Vibrant Rouge Written Tycoon
171121290023 Mar 24 Gr3 PKF Don Casboult Classic 1200M 1 7 Gumdrops Written Tycoon Sugar Bella Not A Single Doubt
171422772027 Apr 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200M 3 7 Pivot City Not A Single Doubt Di Lusso Lonhro
17172463801 Jun 24 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Hezashocka Shocking Shezakiwi Brilliance
16150467006 Mar 21 Gr3 Lexus Matron Stakes 1600M 2 5 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
162229224029 May 21 Gr3 Mullins Lawyers F Best Classic 1400M 2 5 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
163414230013 Oct 21 Gr3 Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200M 2 5 Profiteer Capitalist Athena Lass Snitzel
163802520027 Nov 21 Gr3 Beck Probuild Summoned Stakes 1600M 2 5 Quantum Mechanic Deep Field Life In A Metro Fastnet Rock
164848320028 Mar 22 Gr3 Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. 1500M 2 5 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
167733480025 Feb 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
167915880018 Mar 23 Gr3 Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes 1200M 2 5 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
168278262029 Apr 23 Gr3 Chairman's Stakes 2000M 2 5 Loco So You Think Suite Lioness Lion Heart
169246110019 Aug 23 Gr3 Ive > Vain Stakes 1100M 2 5 Ouroboros Harry Angel Quaff Choisir
17099925009 Mar 24 Gr3 Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400M 2 5 Amenable Lonhro Carribean Sunset Danehill Dancer
15993222005 Sep 20 LR Ready2race Atlantic Jewel 1200M 1 4 Night Raid Vancouver Raid Pins
160052970019 Sep 20 LR J Moloney Stks For Pinchapoo 1400M 1 4 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
160113540026 Sep 20 Gr3 Caulfield Guineas Prelude-C&G 1400M 3 4 National Choice Snitzel My Sabeel Savabeel
16126236006 Feb 21 Gr3 Kevin Hayes Stks 1200M 3 4 Pinkham Written Tycoon Fontiton Turffontein
16126248006 Feb 21 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 1 4 Profiteer Capitalist Athena Lass Snitzel
16152129008 Mar 21 LR T Howe Printing Matrice Stks 1200M 1 4 Night Raid Vancouver Raid Pins
161686140027 Mar 21 LR The Preece Bendigo Guineas 1400M 1 4 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
16331766002 Oct 21 LR Darley Maribyrnong Trial Sks 1000M 1 4 Get In The Spirit Spirit Of Boom Sopraffina Exceed And Excel
16337859009 Oct 21 LR Village Stakes 1200M 1 4 Lombardo I Am Invincible Swinging Babe Encosta De Lago
163499760023 Oct 21 Gr3 Red Anchor Stakes 1200M 3 4 Sudoko Rubick Tiergarten Street Cry
163501140023 Oct 21 Gr3 Tesio Stakes 1600M 3 4 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
164528070019 Feb 22 LR Talindert Stakes 1100M 1 4 I'mlovin'ya Capitalist Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
16489171802 Apr 22 LR Manihi Classic 1100M 1 4 Lombardo I Am Invincible Swinging Babe Encosta De Lago
165073380023 Apr 22 LR Widden Stud Bel Esprit Stakes 1100M 1 4 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
165132582030 Apr 22 LR H C Nitschke Stakes 1400M 1 4 Illation So You Think Pontiana Redoute's Choice
165254112014 May 22 LR Adelaide Galvanising Guineas 1600M 1 4 Illation So You Think Pontiana Redoute's Choice
166040370013 Aug 22 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 I'mlovin'ya Capitalist Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
166342410017 Sep 22 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 3 4 Amenable Lonhro Carribean Sunset Danehill Dancer
16646301001 Oct 22 LR Katherine Bourke Paris Lane 1400M 1 4 Visinari Dark Angel Visinada Sinndar
166644720022 Oct 22 LR Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200M 1 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
16672995001 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Awestruck Hellbent Top Hana Pivotal
167673480018 Feb 23 Gr3 Cs Hayes Stakes 1400M 3 4 Maximillius Written Tycoon Scandiva Fastnet Rock
167975880025 Mar 23 LR Sunlight Classic 1100M 1 4 What You Need Supido Intuit Commands
168458652020 May 23 Gr3 David Coles Am Stakes 1200M 3 4 Down Low Deep Field Grand Daughter Redoute's Choice
168459282020 May 23 LR Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes 2028M 1 4 Thought Provoking So You Think Zerello Zerpour
16942716009 Sep 23 LR Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200M 1 4 Charm Stone I Am Invincible Najoom Northern Meteor
169729620014 Oct 23 LR The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400M 1 4 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
169850130028 Oct 23 LR PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200M 1 4 Gumdrops Written Tycoon Sugar Bella Not A Single Doubt
16993584007 Nov 23 LR TAB Trophy 1800M 1 4 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
170628840026 Jan 24 LR Evergreen Turf John Dillon Stakes 1400M 1 4 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
17069772003 Feb 24 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200M 3 4 Party For One Rubick Ascalon Makfi
17100069009 Mar 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality 1200M 3 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
171121650023 Mar 24 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 3 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
171362310020 Apr 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate 2000M 3 4 Hezashocka Shocking Shezakiwi Brilliance
171422562027 Apr 24 Gr3 John Hawkes Stakes 1100M 3 4 What You Need Supido Intuit Commands
171543660011 May 24 LR Buterin L'Estrange Gosford Gold Cup 2200M 1 4 Hezashocka Shocking Shezakiwi Brilliance
160233210010 Oct 20 LR Debutant Stakes 1000M 2 2 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
160606290022 Nov 20 LR Bet365 Cup Kilmore Cup 1600M 2 2 Tavidance Tavistock Zadancer Zabeel
161167080026 Jan 21 LR Neds Blue Diamond Preview 1000M 2 2 Extreme Warrior Extreme Choice Heart Of Thrills Show A Heart
16125494405 Feb 21 LR Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200M 2 2 Alloway Wandjina Special Melody Encosta De Lago
161684820027 Mar 21 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200M 2 2 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
162774792031 Jul 21 LR Tab Lightning Stakes 1050M 2 2 Parlophone I Am Invincible Roulettes Flying Spur
16331784002 Oct 21 LR Kirkland Gold Super Impose Stk 1800M 2 2 Tiz Magic Tavistock Cinnadream King Of Kings
16337890209 Oct 21 LR Hill Smith Stakes 1800M 2 2 Beautyverse Tarzino The Love Of Money Casino Prince
163474800020 Oct 21 LR Bennett Racing Black Pearl 1200M 2 2 Night Raid Vancouver Raid Pins
163682040013 Nov 21 LR Tab Cranbourne Cup 1600M 2 2 Our Playboy Sebring Mischief Night Shamardal
16464837005 Mar 22 LR The Aust Childhood Foundation 1000M 2 2 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
164831022026 Mar 22 LR Clare Lindop Stakes 1600M 2 2 Perceptive Written Tycoon Japhils Choisir
165012252016 Apr 22 LR Daybreak Lover 1400M 2 2 Green Belt Declaration Of War Wangari Giant's Causeway
166412700025 Sep 22 LR Tile Importer Testa Rossa Stks 1300M 2 2 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
16652386208 Oct 22 LR Hill Smith Stakes 1800M 2 2 Big Story What's The Story Isola Bella Volksraad
168156462015 Apr 23 LR Dequetteville Stakes 1050M 2 2 Artistica Trapeze Artist Counterplay Sepoy
171301272013 Apr 24 LR Skycity Without Fear Stakes 1050M 2 2 Cosmic Ride Shamus Award Cosmic Rock Rock Of Gibraltar
171302142013 Apr 24 LR Hahn Port Adelaide Guineas 1800M 2 2 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
171604740018 May 24 LR Scone Equine Hospital Luskin Star Stakes 1300M 2 2 Amenable Lonhro Carribean Sunset Danehill Dancer
160536210014 Nov 20 LR Clanbrooke Doveton Stakes 1000M 3 1 Tavisan Tavistock Evanescence Volksraad
16095156001 Jan 21 LR Bagot Hcp 2800M 3 1 Saint Eustace Tavistock Zsa Zsa Gabeel Zabeel
161867196017 Apr 21 LR Redelva Stakes 1100M 3 1 City Gold Forward Sebring Limerock Lass Rock Of Gibraltar
161927616024 Apr 21 LR H C Nitschke Stks 1400M 3 1 Annavisto Reliable Man Avisto Tavistock
16204896008 May 21 LR Adelaide Guineas 1600M 3 1 Spooning Ocean Park Romancing O'reilly
163137210011 Sep 21 LR The Sofitel 1400M 3 1 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
16331784002 Oct 21 LR Kirkland Gold Super Impose Stk 1800M 3 1 Gunstock Tavistock Zeranti Zabeel
16464837005 Mar 22 LR The Aust Childhood Foundation 1000M 3 1 Sketched Snitzel Caricature Dubawi
164727690014 Mar 22 LR Morphettville Guineas 1600M 3 1 Set The Sails More Than Ready Jolie Brise Fastnet Rock
164823570025 Mar 22 LR Pfd Food Services Valley Pearl 1200M 3 1 All Sassed Up Shalaa Queen Magdalene More Than Ready
16495150209 Apr 22 LR Dequetteville Stakes 1050M 3 1 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
16495219209 Apr 22 LR Port Adelaide Guineas 1800M 3 1 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
16622193003 Sep 22 LR Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200M 3 1 I'mlovin'ya Capitalist Loveyamadly Bel Esprit
16646280001 Oct 22 LR Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stks 1000M 3 1 Charm Stone I Am Invincible Najoom Northern Meteor
166827000012 Nov 22 LR Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600M 3 1 Visinari Dark Angel Visinada Sinndar
16833820206 May 23 LR Without Fear Stakes 1050M 3 1 Down Low Deep Field Grand Daughter Redoute's Choice
169487460016 Sep 23 LR Exford Plate 1400M 3 1 King Of Fighters Street Boss Go Straightandhard Medaglia D'oro
171016860011 Mar 24 LR The Fotobase Group Morphettville Guineas 1600M 3 1 Poppin' Champagne Written Tycoon La Paris Falvelon
171180900030 Mar 24 LR ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000M 3 1 What You Need Supido Intuit Commands
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 3 1 Hedged Capitalist Acing Shamrock Fastnet Rock