Tuesday, 28th May 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

J B Mc Donald (AUS - 724 pts)

Data updated as at 27th May, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
163197810018 Sep 21 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163561140030 Oct 21 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stks 1200M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16358652002 Nov 21 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16362138006 Nov 21 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16362186006 Nov 21 Gr1 Paramount+ Mackinnon Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
164589150026 Feb 22 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164770290019 Mar 22 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Gneas 2000M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16489173002 Apr 22 Gr1 Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
165012420016 Apr 22 Gr1 All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
162956070021 Aug 21 Gr1 Winx Stks (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 2 11 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16464960005 Mar 22 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
16464984005 Mar 22 Gr1 Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
164770080019 Mar 22 Gr1 Ranvet Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164770560019 Mar 22 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stks (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Colette Hallowed Crown Libretto Singspiel
165254412014 May 22 Gr1 Tab Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165375348028 May 22 Gr1 Tab Kingsford-Smith Cup (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165496038011 Jun 22 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
163137120011 Sep 21 Gr2 Coolmore Sheraco Stakes 1200M 1 10 Entriviere Tavistock Marcey's Belt Golan
163137570011 Sep 21 Gr2 XXXX Run To The Rose 1200M 1 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16331907002 Oct 21 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 3 10 Dalasan Dalakhani Khandallah Kitten's Joy
16337913009 Oct 21 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 1 10 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
163499970023 Oct 21 Gr2 Fillies Classic 1600M 1 10 Mokulua Redoute's Choice Dear Demi Dehere
163561380030 Oct 21 Gr1 Cantala Stakes 1600M 3 10 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164710200012 Mar 22 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Spanish Mission Noble Mission Limonar Street Cry
164770830019 Mar 22 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 3 10 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16495107009 Apr 22 Gr2 Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 1 10 Paris Dior Pierro Entrancing Exceed And Excel
16495242009 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
165374448028 May 22 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100M 3 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 3 10 Caboche Vadamos Floramour More Than Ready
165495198011 Jun 22 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
163198050018 Sep 21 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16331838002 Oct 21 Gr2 Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16337892009 Oct 21 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 2 8 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
163560120030 Oct 21 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
16362117006 Nov 21 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164709480012 Mar 22 Gr2 Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400M 2 8 Man In The Mirror Not A Single Doubt One More Honey Onemorenomore
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 2 8 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
162895530014 Aug 21 Gr3 Darley Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 1 7 Tiger Of Malay Extreme Choice Sambar More Than Ready
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 3 7 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera Mr. Greeley
163015860028 Aug 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400M 1 7 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 1 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
163258350025 Sep 21 Gr2 Keeneland Golden Pendant 1400M 3 7 Entriviere Tavistock Marcey's Belt Golan
163258830025 Sep 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800M 1 7 Head Of State American Pharoah Derelique Danehill Dancer
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16338006009 Oct 21 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 1 7 Minhaaj Exceed And Excel Telaawa Lonhro
163499760023 Oct 21 Gr3 Red Anchor Stakes 1200M 1 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
163559640030 Oct 21 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
163559880030 Oct 21 Gr3 Hotham 2500M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
163561620030 Oct 21 Gr3 Furphy Sprint 1100M 1 7 Minhaaj Exceed And Excel Telaawa Lonhro
164053212026 Dec 21 Gr3 M.Millions B.J. McLachlan Stks 1200M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
164347200029 Jan 22 Gr2 XXXX Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
164468670012 Feb 22 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 1 7 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16465029005 Mar 22 Gr3 Entire Travel Wenona Girl Qlty 1200M 1 7 Belluci Babe Per Incanto Savamour Savabeel
164847900028 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850M 3 7 Sword Point American Pharoah Jazz Song Fastnet Rock
16489035002 Apr 22 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600M 1 7 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165011700016 Apr 22 Gr3 J H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
165373608028 May 22 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2100M 3 7 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
163016100028 Aug 21 Gr3 XXXX San Domenico Stks 1100M 2 5 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Zambezi River I Am Invincible Zamzam Redoute's Choice
16360341004 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Satin Love Snitzel Madame Andree War Emblem
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
16465008005 Mar 22 Gr3 Ranvet Aspiration Qlty 1600M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164708850012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes 1200M 2 5 Nanagui Sebring Shamalia Shamardal
164709060012 Mar 22 Gr3 Penfolds Max's Rose Matron 1600M 2 5 Groovy Kinda Love Smart Missile Epingle Pins
16489014002 Apr 22 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stks 1100M 2 5 Voldemort Not A Single Doubt Devious Maid Sebring
16283505007 Aug 21 LR Fujitsu General Rosebud 1100M 1 4 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16306845003 Sep 21 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 1 4 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter Reset
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 1 4 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16358499002 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Le Gagneur Shalaa Rationality Flying Spur
16360389004 Nov 21 LR Off The Track Desirable Stks 1400M 1 4 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164053692026 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty 1200M 1 4 Roheryn Lonhro Mannington Danehill
164226240015 Jan 22 RL $2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200M 1 4 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
164528550019 Feb 22 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 3 4 Captivant Capitalist Speedboat Commands
164771250019 Mar 22 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stks 1200M 3 4 Steinem Frankel Thai Noon Dansili
165011280016 Apr 22 Gr3 Frank Packer Plate 2000M 3 4 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
16519330807 May 22 LR Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Dynasties Sebring Empress Rock Fastnet Rock
165374658028 May 22 Gr3 Mullins Law. Fred Best Classic 1400M 3 4 Battleton Zoustar Dulverton Commands
16543450804 Jun 22 LR Treasury Brisbane The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
162939030019 Aug 21 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 2 2 Tiger Of Malay Extreme Choice Sambar More Than Ready
163257930025 Sep 21 LR Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100M 2 2 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16415856007 Jan 22 LR Kia Christmas Classic 1200M 2 2 Special Reward Demerit Special Kiseki Special Bond
164321760026 Jan 22 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 2 2 Parry Sound Pierro Aqua D'amore Danehill
16440639005 Feb 22 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 2 2 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
16440747005 Feb 22 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 2 2 Paris Dior Pierro Entrancing Exceed And Excel
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 2 2 April Rain Pierro Faith Hill Danehill
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 2 2 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
163802880027 Nov 21 LR Chandon Starlight Stakes 1100M 3 1 Tambo's Mate Mossman Passagemaker Canny Lad
16495065009 Apr 22 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400M 3 1 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling Encosta De Lago
165253098014 May 22 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 3 1 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur