Thursday, 20th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

J B Mc Donald (AUS - 739 pts)

Data updated as at 20th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171906870022 Jun 24 LR The Agency Civic Stakes 1400M     Tamerlane Golden Horn Wordcraft Shamardal
166101030020 Aug 22 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
166342770017 Sep 22 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16646355001 Oct 22 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16652442008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16652466008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600M 1 13 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
166705800029 Oct 22 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 1 13 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
167915520018 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
168520062027 May 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
166403550024 Sep 22 Gr1 Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 1400M 2 11 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
16646427001 Oct 22 Gr1 Furphy Metropolitan 2400M 2 11 Le Don De Vie Leroidesanimaux Leaderene Selkirk
16652490008 Oct 22 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 2 11 Laws Of Indices Power Sampers Exceed And Excel
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 2 11 Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood Queen Margaret Swiss Ace
16676634005 Nov 22 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16779456004 Mar 23 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau Shamardal
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
167915790018 Mar 23 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 2 11 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
168157380015 Apr 23 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16622181003 Sep 22 Gr2 Gpi Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166343010017 Sep 22 Gr2 Bowermans Shorts 1100M 1 10 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16646313001 Oct 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 10 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
16652418008 Oct 22 Gr2 Lexus Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100M 1 10 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
166645590022 Oct 22 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
166705320029 Oct 22 Gr2 Racing And Sports Wakeful Stks 2000M 1 10 Zennzella Snitzel Zennista Zenno Rob Roy
166705560029 Oct 22 Gr2 Tab Linlithgow Stakes 1400M 1 10 Old Flame Invincible Spirit Lilyfire First Defence
16676610005 Nov 22 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
167854800011 Mar 23 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16809624008 Apr 23 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
16809693008 Apr 23 Gr1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16809738008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16833924006 May 23 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 3 10 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
166101270020 Aug 22 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200M 2 8 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
166282290010 Sep 22 Gr2 Furphy Run To The Rose 1200M 2 8 Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel Chateau Cheval High Chaparral
166645350022 Oct 22 Gr2 Drummond Golf Vase Stakes 2040M 2 8 Virtuous Circle Almanzor She Is Stryking Stryker
167492400028 Jan 23 Gr2 Furphy Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
167733180025 Feb 23 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200M 2 8 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Armed Forces I Am Invincible Royal Missile Smart Missile
166100340020 Aug 22 Gr3 Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200M 1 7 Showmanship Showcasing Khales Don Eduardo
166334430016 Sep 22 Gr3 Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300M 1 7 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166396230023 Sep 22 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 3 7 Virtuous Circle Almanzor She Is Stryking Stryker
16646250001 Oct 22 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Empire Of Japan Snitzel Ichihara General Nediym
16652397008 Oct 22 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 3 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
166584120015 Oct 22 Gr3 New Tab App Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 1 7 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 1 7 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16674978003 Nov 22 Gr3 10 News First Red Roses Stakes 1100M 1 7 Aitch Two Oh Headwater Very Dogmatic Swiss Ace
16755288004 Feb 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200M 1 7 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 3 7 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday Redoute's Choice
167853930011 Mar 23 Gr3 Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 1 7 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167855040011 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Protagonist Wootton Bassett Sagariya Shamardal
167916210018 Mar 23 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 1 7 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16809582008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 3 7 Kimochi Brave Smash Summer Fun I Am Invincible
168156900015 Apr 23 Gr3 Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 2000M 1 7 Diamil Awtaad Diylawa Mastercraftsman
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 1 7 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
168458928020 May 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 1 7 Frumos Kitten's Joy Desertstormelite Chester House
168519198027 May 23 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168639948010 Jun 23 Gr3 Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
166342320017 Sep 22 Gr3 Bill Ritchie 1400M 2 5 Purple Sector Pins Eden Valley Zabeel
166402680024 Sep 22 Gr3 Furphy Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 2 5 Cadre Du Noir War Front Dynamic Feature Rahy
16652511008 Oct 22 Gr3 Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 2 5 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
166558350012 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 2 5 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
166584750015 Oct 22 Gr3 Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 5 In The Congo Snitzel Via Africa Var
166619520019 Oct 22 Gr3 Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16674813003 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Empress Of Wonder Choisir Tsarina Wonder Churchill Downs
167249952031 Dec 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Count Da Beans Spill The Beans Postponement More Than Ready
167491050028 Jan 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 2 5 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
167734560025 Feb 23 Gr3 Liverpool City Cup 1300M 2 5 Gravina Sebring Metastasio Street Cry
167854350011 Mar 23 Gr3 Tresemme Magic Night Stakes 1200M 2 5 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday Redoute's Choice
167854560011 Mar 23 Gr3 City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty 1100M 2 5 Athelric Exceed And Excel Ida Lonhro
167914590018 Mar 23 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
16803510001 Apr 23 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 2 5 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
16803714001 Apr 23 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 2 5 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 2 5 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
166161540027 Aug 22 Gr3 Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'Reilly O'reilly
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 1 4 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166282080010 Sep 22 Gr3 Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'Reilly O'reilly
166334880016 Sep 22 Gr3 Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes 1400M 3 4 Katalin Medaglia D'oro Kanzan Commands
166395870023 Sep 22 Gr3 Uni. Food Grp Scarborough Stks 1200M 3 4 English Riviera Deep Field Second Time Lucky Any Suggestion
166644720022 Oct 22 LR Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200M 1 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 3 4 Robusto Churchill She's Clean Redoute's Choice
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 1 4 Madeira Sunrise I Am Invincible Indrabeel Savabeel
167612640011 Feb 23 Gr3 Southern Cross 1200M 3 4 Gravina Sebring Metastasio Street Cry
16858096803 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Queensland Day 1200M 1 4 Red Card Ribchester Penalty Street Cry
166040490013 Aug 22 LR Smithfield Rsl Rosebud 1100M 2 2 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
16621338002 Sep 22 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 2 2 Katalin Medaglia D'oro Kanzan Commands
16646334001 Oct 22 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600M 2 2 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
166644090022 Oct 22 RL Inglis Banner 1000M 2 2 Mexico Capitalist One More Tequila Onemorenomore
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
167475120026 Jan 23 LR Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400M 2 2 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
16809540008 Apr 23 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 2 2 Make A Call Extreme Choice To Dubawi Go Dubawi
168398478013 May 23 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 2 2 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
168639738010 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300M 2 2 Heman I Am Invincible Nayeli More Than Ready
16779408004 Mar 23 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 3 1 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16809561008 Apr 23 LR Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400M 3 1 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168217320022 Apr 23 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 3 1 Andermatt Snitzel Portillo Red Ransom
16833871806 May 23 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 3 1 Tycoon Evie Written Tycoon Winaura Show A Heart