Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

J B Mc Donald (AUS - 2728 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
159811110022 Aug 20 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
161444310027 Feb 21 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
161685540027 Mar 21 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
161806500010 Apr 21 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
161807010010 Apr 21 Gr1 Heineken T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
161927610024 Apr 21 Gr1 Champagne Stakes 1600M 1 13 Captivant Capitalist Speedboat Commands
162169668022 May 21 Gr1 Channel 7 Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
162230148029 May 21 Gr1 Moet&Chandon Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
163197810018 Sep 21 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163561140030 Oct 21 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stks 1200M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16358652002 Nov 21 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16362138006 Nov 21 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16362186006 Nov 21 Gr1 Paramount+ Mackinnon Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
164589150026 Feb 22 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164770290019 Mar 22 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Gneas 2000M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16489173002 Apr 22 Gr1 Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
165012420016 Apr 22 Gr1 All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
166101030020 Aug 22 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
166342770017 Sep 22 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16646355001 Oct 22 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16652442008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16652466008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600M 1 13 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
166705800029 Oct 22 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 1 13 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
167915520018 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 1 13 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
168520062027 May 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169730490014 Oct 23 Gr1 King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169851300028 Oct 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 1 13 Romantic Warrior Acclamation Folk Melody Street Cry
16991148004 Nov 23 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
16995498009 Nov 23 Gr1 Kennedy Oaks 2500M 1 13 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
169972260011 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
170032230018 Nov 23 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 1 13 Orchestral Savabeel Symphonic O'reilly
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
171362520020 Apr 24 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stakes 1600M 1 13 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 1 13 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
160113660026 Sep 20 Gr1 Golden Rose 1400M 2 11 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights O'reilly
16017363003 Oct 20 Gr1 Flight Stakes 1600M 2 11 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
161685780027 Mar 21 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission Flying Spur
161686020027 Mar 21 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Dreamforce Fastnet Rock Eskimo Queen Shinko King
161867460017 Apr 21 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
162956070021 Aug 21 Gr1 Winx Stks (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 2 11 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16464960005 Mar 22 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Lighthouse Mizzen Mast More Hoping North Light
16464984005 Mar 22 Gr1 Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
164770080019 Mar 22 Gr1 Ranvet Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164770560019 Mar 22 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stks (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Colette Hallowed Crown Libretto Singspiel
165254412014 May 22 Gr1 Tab Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165375348028 May 22 Gr1 Tab Kingsford-Smith Cup (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
165496038011 Jun 22 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
166403550024 Sep 22 Gr1 Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 1400M 2 11 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
16646427001 Oct 22 Gr1 Furphy Metropolitan 2400M 2 11 Le Don De Vie Leroidesanimaux Leaderene Selkirk
16652490008 Oct 22 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 2 11 Laws Of Indices Power Sampers Exceed And Excel
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 2 11 Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood Queen Margaret Swiss Ace
16676634005 Nov 22 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16779456004 Mar 23 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 2 11 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau Shamardal
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
167915790018 Mar 23 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 2 11 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
168157380015 Apr 23 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
169851000028 Oct 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 11 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
16991172004 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17021403009 Dec 23 Gr1 Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes (WFA) 1800M 2 11 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 2 11 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171302370013 Apr 24 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171604812018 May 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 2 11 I Wish I Win Savabeel Make A Wish Pins
159992850012 Sep 20 Gr2 Sheraco Stakes 1200M 1 10 Haut Brion Her Zoustar One In A Million Redoute's Choice
16017342003 Oct 20 Gr2 Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 10 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
160233750010 Oct 20 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 1 10 Wild Ruler Snitzel Gypsy Robin Daaher
160234860010 Oct 20 Gr1 Spring Champion 2000M 3 10 Bucharest Deep Impact Miss Finland Redoute's Choice
160415640031 Oct 20 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 3 10 Wild Ruler Snitzel Gypsy Robin Daaher
161383440020 Feb 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Silver Slipper Stks 1100M 1 10 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
161564970013 Mar 21 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
161866740017 Apr 21 Gr1 Australian Oaks 2400M 3 10 Bargain Ocean Park Shopaholic Pins
161866950017 Apr 21 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Wild Ruler Snitzel Gypsy Robin Daaher
16204886408 May 21 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
162350598012 Jun 21 Gr2 Sky Racing The Q22 (WFA) 2200M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
163137120011 Sep 21 Gr2 Coolmore Sheraco Stakes 1200M 1 10 Entriviere Tavistock Marcey's Belt Golan
163137570011 Sep 21 Gr2 XXXX Run To The Rose 1200M 1 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16331907002 Oct 21 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 3 10 Dalasan Dalakhani Khandallah Kitten's Joy
16337913009 Oct 21 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 1 10 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
163499970023 Oct 21 Gr2 Fillies Classic 1600M 1 10 Mokulua Redoute's Choice Dear Demi Dehere
163561380030 Oct 21 Gr1 Cantala Stakes 1600M 3 10 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164710200012 Mar 22 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Spanish Mission Noble Mission Limonar Street Cry
164770830019 Mar 22 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 3 10 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16495107009 Apr 22 Gr2 Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 1 10 Paris Dior Pierro Entrancing Exceed And Excel
16495242009 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai Bella Orfana Star Witness
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
165374448028 May 22 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2100M 3 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 3 10 Caboche Vadamos Floramour More Than Ready
165495198011 Jun 22 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
16622181003 Sep 22 Gr2 Gpi Tramway Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166343010017 Sep 22 Gr2 Bowermans Shorts 1100M 1 10 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16646313001 Oct 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 10 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
16652418008 Oct 22 Gr2 Lexus Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100M 1 10 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
166645590022 Oct 22 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
166705320029 Oct 22 Gr2 Racing And Sports Wakeful Stks 2000M 1 10 Zennzella Snitzel Zennista Zenno Rob Roy
166705560029 Oct 22 Gr2 Tab Linlithgow Stakes 1400M 1 10 Old Flame Invincible Spirit Lilyfire First Defence
16676610005 Nov 22 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
167854800011 Mar 23 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16809624008 Apr 23 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
16809693008 Apr 23 Gr1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
16809738008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16833924006 May 23 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 1 10 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 3 10 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
169844130027 Oct 23 Gr2 Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Cleveland Camelot Venus De Milo Duke Of Marmalade
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 3 10 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
169971780011 Nov 23 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 3 10 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
170818140017 Feb 24 Gr2 James Squire Expressway Stakes 1200M 1 10 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 1 10 Storm Boy Justify Pelican Fastnet Rock
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Switzerland Snitzel Ms Bad Behavior Blame
17100000009 Mar 24 Gr1 James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171060930016 Mar 24 Gr2 ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500M 1 10 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
171120930023 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
17124189006 Apr 24 Gr1 James Squire T J Smith Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 10 I Wish I Win Savabeel Make A Wish Pins
171301920013 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Australian Oaks 2400M 3 10 Orchestral Savabeel Symphonic O'reilly
171362760020 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 10 Private Eye Al Maher Confidential Queen Shamardal
171665022025 May 24 Gr2 ANZ Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 1 10 Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
17178641408 Jun 24 Gr2 The Star Moreton Cup 1200M 1 10 Vilana Hallowed Crown Retsina Redoute's Choice
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M 1 10 C'est Magique Zoustar Yau Chin Tobougg
15969009008 Aug 20 Gr2 Iron Jack Missile Stakes 1200M 2 8 Flit Medaglia D'oro Glissade Redoute's Choice
15993186005 Sep 20 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 2 8 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
159992610012 Sep 20 Gr2 Theo Marks Stakes 1300M 2 8 Funstar Adelaide Starspangled Danehill
160052400019 Sep 20 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
160355340024 Oct 20 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
161202600030 Jan 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
161383230020 Feb 21 Gr2 Millie Fox Stks 1300M 2 8 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
161383890020 Feb 21 Gr2 City Tattersalls Hobartville 1400M 2 8 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights O'reilly
161443590027 Feb 21 Gr2 Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200M 2 8 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui Viscount
16150431006 Mar 21 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16174605003 Apr 21 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 2 8 Greysful Glamour Stratum Rippled Dalakhani
161867940017 Apr 21 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 2 8 Entriviere Tavistock Marcey's Belt Golan
162351534012 Jun 21 Gr2 M. Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M 2 8 Odeum Written Tycoon Movie Red Ransom
163198050018 Sep 21 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16331838002 Oct 21 Gr2 Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16337892009 Oct 21 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 2 8 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
163560120030 Oct 21 Gr2 Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Daisies Sebring Tigress Lily Snitzel
16362117006 Nov 21 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164709480012 Mar 22 Gr2 Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400M 2 8 Man In The Mirror Not A Single Doubt One More Honey Onemorenomore
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 2 8 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
166101270020 Aug 22 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200M 2 8 In Secret I Am Invincible Eloping Choisir
166282290010 Sep 22 Gr2 Furphy Run To The Rose 1200M 2 8 Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel Chateau Cheval High Chaparral
166645350022 Oct 22 Gr2 Drummond Golf Vase Stakes 2040M 2 8 Virtuous Circle Almanzor She Is Stryking Stryker
167492400028 Jan 23 Gr2 Furphy Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
167733180025 Feb 23 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200M 2 8 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Armed Forces I Am Invincible Royal Missile Smart Missile
16966917007 Oct 23 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 2 8 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
16991100004 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000M 2 8 Zardozi Kingman Chanderi Dubawi
17093997002 Mar 24 Gr2 Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
17099895009 Mar 24 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 2 8 Silmarillion Too Darn Hot Yavanna Redoute's Choice
159750600015 Aug 20 Gr3 Quincy Seltzer Up & Coming Stk 1300M 1 7 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights O'reilly
159810870022 Aug 20 Gr3 Bowermans Toy Show Qlty 1100M 1 7 Sweet Deal Casino Prince Dorothy Evelyn Royal Academy
159871140029 Aug 20 Gr3 Tab San Domenico Stakes 1100M 1 7 Anders Not A Single Doubt Madame Andree War Emblem
15993234005 Sep 20 Gr2 Drinkwise Tramway Stakes 1400M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
159992370012 Sep 20 Gr2 Run To The Rose 1200M 3 7 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights O'reilly
160044960018 Sep 20 Gr3 Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes 1400M 1 7 All Saints' Eve Sacred Falls Halloween Encosta De Lago
16017300003 Oct 20 Gr3 Gimcrack Stakes 1000M 1 7 Enthaar Written Tycoon Final Agreement Not A Single Doubt
16017321003 Oct 20 Gr3 Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Shaquero Shalaa Fimatino Not A Single Doubt
161323590013 Feb 21 Gr2 Yulong Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16150386006 Mar 21 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stks 1200M 3 7 Trifaccia I Am Invincible Mascareri Commands
16151370007 Mar 21 Gr3 John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200M 1 7 Kalashnikov Capitalist Rough Ride Flying Spur
161564100013 Mar 21 Gr3 Cerrone Magic Night Stakes 1200M 1 7 Arcaded Street Boss Gloriette Lonhro
161685300027 Mar 21 Gr3 Roadwork Solutions Epona Stks 1900M 1 7 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16174560003 Apr 21 Gr3 XXXX Neville Sellwood Stks 2000M 1 7 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16174629003 Apr 21 Gr3 E Group Security Star Kingdom 1200M 1 7 Signore Fox Exceed And Excel Sharp Susan Touch Gold
161807460010 Apr 21 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 1 7 Matchmaker Makfi Love Somebody Fastnet Rock
162229434029 May 21 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
162350154012 Jun 21 Gr3 James Squire Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Ayrton Iffraaj Odessa Falkirk
162895530014 Aug 21 Gr3 Darley Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 1 7 Tiger Of Malay Extreme Choice Sambar More Than Ready
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 3 7 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera Mr. Greeley
163015860028 Aug 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400M 1 7 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 1 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
163258350025 Sep 21 Gr2 Keeneland Golden Pendant 1400M 3 7 Entriviere Tavistock Marcey's Belt Golan
163258830025 Sep 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800M 1 7 Head Of State American Pharoah Derelique Danehill Dancer
16331775002 Oct 21 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stks 1000M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
16338006009 Oct 21 Gr3 The Nivison 1200M 1 7 Minhaaj Exceed And Excel Telaawa Lonhro
163499760023 Oct 21 Gr3 Red Anchor Stakes 1200M 1 7 Generation Snitzel Fontiton Turffontein
163559640030 Oct 21 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
163559880030 Oct 21 Gr3 Hotham 2500M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
163561620030 Oct 21 Gr3 Furphy Sprint 1100M 1 7 Minhaaj Exceed And Excel Telaawa Lonhro
164053212026 Dec 21 Gr3 M.Millions B.J. McLachlan Stks 1200M 1 7 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
164347200029 Jan 22 Gr2 XXXX Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Anamoe Street Boss Anamato Redoute's Choice
164468670012 Feb 22 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 1 7 Snapdancer Choisir Snapdragon Galileo
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16465029005 Mar 22 Gr3 Entire Travel Wenona Girl Qlty 1200M 1 7 Belluci Babe Per Incanto Savamour Savabeel
164847900028 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850M 3 7 Sword Point American Pharoah Jazz Song Fastnet Rock
16489035002 Apr 22 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600M 1 7 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165011700016 Apr 22 Gr3 J H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
165373608028 May 22 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2100M 3 7 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
166100340020 Aug 22 Gr3 Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200M 1 7 Showmanship Showcasing Khales Don Eduardo
166334430016 Sep 22 Gr3 Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300M 1 7 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166396230023 Sep 22 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 3 7 Virtuous Circle Almanzor She Is Stryking Stryker
16646250001 Oct 22 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Empire Of Japan Snitzel Ichihara General Nediym
16652397008 Oct 22 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 3 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
166584120015 Oct 22 Gr3 New Tab App Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 1 7 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 1 7 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16674978003 Nov 22 Gr3 10 News First Red Roses Stakes 1100M 1 7 Aitch Two Oh Headwater Very Dogmatic Swiss Ace
16755288004 Feb 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200M 1 7 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 3 7 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday Redoute's Choice
167853930011 Mar 23 Gr3 Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 1 7 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167855040011 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Protagonist Wootton Bassett Sagariya Shamardal
167916210018 Mar 23 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 1 7 Zapateo Brazen Beau Jerezana Lonhro
16809582008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 3 7 Kimochi Brave Smash Summer Fun I Am Invincible
168156900015 Apr 23 Gr3 Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 2000M 1 7 Diamil Awtaad Diylawa Mastercraftsman
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 1 7 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
168458928020 May 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 1 7 Frumos Kitten's Joy Desertstormelite Chester House
168519198027 May 23 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168639948010 Jun 23 Gr3 Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169729710014 Oct 23 Gr3 Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 7 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
17069697003 Feb 24 Gr3 TAB Southern Cross Stakes 1200M 1 7 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
17099979009 Mar 24 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
171180810030 Mar 24 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
17148342004 May 24 Gr3 Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas 1400M 1 7 Schwarz Zoustar Summer Sham Not A Single Doubt
171543708011 May 24 Gr3 TAB Ken Russell Memorial Classic 1200M 1 7 Althoff Written Tycoon Miss St Tropez Magnus
171544152011 May 24 Gr3 Brandons Electrical Gold Coast Guineas 1200M 1 7 Corniche Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
171603918018 May 24 Gr3 JRA Chairman's Hcp 2000M 1 7 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 President I Am Invincible Serene Majesty Fastnet Rock
171605028018 May 24 Gr3 Seven Rough Habit Plate 2000M 1 7 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
15993144005 Sep 20 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 2 5 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
160053330019 Sep 20 Gr3 Schweppes Kingston Town Stakes 2000M 2 5 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16044216003 Nov 20 Gr3 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks 1400M 2 5 Lyre Lonhro Erato Street Cry
161201670030 Jan 21 Gr3 Canonbury Stakes 1100M 2 5 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
161686740027 Mar 21 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 2 5 Tricky Gal Magic Albert Velocity Gal Flying Spur
161926980024 Apr 21 Gr3 Frank Packer 2000M 2 5 High Supremacy Savabeel Lady Chaparral High Chaparral
161927190024 Apr 21 Gr3 Jra Plate 2000M 2 5 Zaaki Leroidesanimaux Kesara Sadler's Wells
16204817408 May 21 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Memorial 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
162108498015 May 21 Gr3 Chairman's Trophy 2000M 2 5 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
163016100028 Aug 21 Gr3 XXXX San Domenico Stks 1100M 2 5 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Zambezi River I Am Invincible Zamzam Redoute's Choice
16360341004 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Satin Love Snitzel Madame Andree War Emblem
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
16465008005 Mar 22 Gr3 Ranvet Aspiration Qlty 1600M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164708850012 Mar 22 Gr3 Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes 1200M 2 5 Nanagui Sebring Shamalia Shamardal
164709060012 Mar 22 Gr3 Penfolds Max's Rose Matron 1600M 2 5 Groovy Kinda Love Smart Missile Epingle Pins
16489014002 Apr 22 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stks 1100M 2 5 Voldemort Not A Single Doubt Devious Maid Sebring
166342320017 Sep 22 Gr3 Bill Ritchie 1400M 2 5 Purple Sector Pins Eden Valley Zabeel
166402680024 Sep 22 Gr3 Furphy Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 2 5 Cadre Du Noir War Front Dynamic Feature Rahy
16652511008 Oct 22 Gr3 Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 2 5 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
166558350012 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 2 5 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
166584750015 Oct 22 Gr3 Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 5 In The Congo Snitzel Via Africa Var
166619520019 Oct 22 Gr3 Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16674813003 Nov 22 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Empress Of Wonder Choisir Tsarina Wonder Churchill Downs
167249952031 Dec 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Count Da Beans Spill The Beans Postponement More Than Ready
167491050028 Jan 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 2 5 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
167734560025 Feb 23 Gr3 Liverpool City Cup 1300M 2 5 Gravina Sebring Metastasio Street Cry
167854350011 Mar 23 Gr3 Tresemme Magic Night Stakes 1200M 2 5 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday Redoute's Choice
167854560011 Mar 23 Gr3 City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty 1100M 2 5 Athelric Exceed And Excel Ida Lonhro
167914590018 Mar 23 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
16803510001 Apr 23 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 2 5 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
16803714001 Apr 23 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 2 5 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 2 5 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
169789260021 Oct 23 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 2 5 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169849920028 Oct 23 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
16991028004 Nov 23 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 2 5 Athabascan Almanzor Alzubra Dansili
171120030023 Mar 24 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
159871620029 Aug 20 Gr3 De Bortoli Wines Ming Dynasty 1400M 3 4 Overlord Sebring Red Tracer Dane Shadow
159992160012 Sep 20 LR Dulcify Qlty 1500M 1 4 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
160044510018 Sep 20 Gr3 Australian Bloodstock Cameron 1500M 3 4 Chief Ironside Lawman Moment Of Time Rainbow Quest
160112970026 Sep 20 Gr3 Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Bucharest Deep Impact Miss Finland Redoute's Choice
160113180026 Sep 20 LR Heritage Stakes 1100M 1 4 Wild Ruler Snitzel Gypsy Robin Daaher
160416420031 Oct 20 Gr3 Furphy Sprint 1100M 3 4 Zaniah Zoustar Listen Here Elusive Quality
160778520012 Dec 20 RL Inglis Nursery 1000M 1 4 Acrobat Fastnet Rock Hips Don't Lie Stravinsky
160925880029 Dec 20 LR Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200M 1 4 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess More Than Ready
161081280016 Jan 21 RL $2m Gold Coast M.M 3yo Guineas 1400M 1 4 Aim Star Witness Vintage Strike Smart Strike
161323350013 Feb 21 Gr3 Cellarbrations Southern Cross 1200M 3 4 Victorem I Am Invincible Playful Miss Foreplay
16149642005 Mar 21 Gr3 Suez Newcastle Newmarket Hcp 1400M 3 4 Cascadian New Approach Falls Of Lora Street Cry
16150344006 Mar 21 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 1 4 Wild Ruler Snitzel Gypsy Robin Daaher
161564730013 Mar 21 Gr3 City Tatts M McCarten Stakes 1100M 3 4 Order Of Command Squamosa Commanding Angel Commands
16204838408 May 21 LR Johnnie Walker G. C. Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Grace And Harmony Sebring Champagne Harmony Choisir
162108078015 May 21 LR Members' Qlty 1600M 1 4 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
162108972015 May 21 Gr3 Rough Habit Plate 2000M 3 4 Senor Toba Toronado Bahamas Teofilo
162109452015 May 21 LR Bright Shadow 1200M 1 4 Outback Barbie Spirit Of Boom Pure Purrfection General Nediym
16283505007 Aug 21 LR Fujitsu General Rosebud 1100M 1 4 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16306845003 Sep 21 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 1 4 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter Reset
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 1 4 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16358499002 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Le Gagneur Shalaa Rationality Flying Spur
16360389004 Nov 21 LR Off The Track Desirable Stks 1400M 1 4 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164053692026 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions Falvelon Qlty 1200M 1 4 Roheryn Lonhro Mannington Danehill
164226240015 Jan 22 RL $2m The Star Mm Classic 2yo-Rl 1200M 1 4 Coolangatta Written Tycoon Piping Hot More Than Ready
164528550019 Feb 22 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 3 4 Captivant Capitalist Speedboat Commands
164771250019 Mar 22 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stks 1200M 3 4 Steinem Frankel Thai Noon Dansili
165011280016 Apr 22 Gr3 Frank Packer Plate 2000M 3 4 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
16519330807 May 22 LR Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Dynasties Sebring Empress Rock Fastnet Rock
165374658028 May 22 Gr3 Mullins Law. Fred Best Classic 1400M 3 4 Battleton Zoustar Dulverton Commands
16543450804 Jun 22 LR Treasury Brisbane The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
166161540027 Aug 22 Gr3 Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'reilly O'reilly
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 1 4 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166282080010 Sep 22 Gr3 Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'reilly O'reilly
166334880016 Sep 22 Gr3 Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes 1400M 3 4 Katalin Medaglia D'oro Kanzan Commands
166395870023 Sep 22 Gr3 Uni. Food Grp Scarborough Stks 1200M 3 4 English Riviera Deep Field Second Time Lucky Any Suggestion
166644720022 Oct 22 LR Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200M 1 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator More Than Ready
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 3 4 Robusto Churchill She's Clean Redoute's Choice
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 1 4 Madeira Sunrise I Am Invincible Indrabeel Savabeel
167612640011 Feb 23 Gr3 Southern Cross 1200M 3 4 Gravina Sebring Metastasio Street Cry
16858096803 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Queensland Day 1200M 1 4 Red Card Ribchester Penalty Street Cry
169185480012 Aug 23 LR Chandon Rosebud 1100M 1 4 Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible Amuletum New Approach
16966854007 Oct 23 LR ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800M 1 4 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169971060011 Nov 23 LR The Amanda Elliott 1400M 1 4 Schwarz Zoustar Summer Sham Not A Single Doubt
170628720026 Jan 24 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 1 4 Naval College Dartmouth Sequence Selkirk
171060270016 Mar 24 Gr3 City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes 1100M 3 4 Airman I Am Invincible Zara Bay Fastnet Rock
171181890030 Mar 24 Gr3 Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
171300870013 Apr 24 LR Jericho Capital Fernhill Mile 1600M 1 4 Broadsiding Too Darn Hot Speedway Street Cry
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 3 4 Aft Cabin Astern Shelters Lonhro
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
171543498011 May 24 LR Attwood Marshall Lawyers Silk Stocking 1400M 1 4 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17178511808 Jun 24 LR Nova 106.9 The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Imperialist Churchill Dancing Hare Fastnet Rock
17178553808 Jun 24 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500M 1 4 Yellow Brick The Mission Magical Mist High Chaparral
171845178015 Jun 24 LR Seven The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 1 4 Freedom Rally Rubick Ipioga Niello
171845598015 Jun 24 LR SEN Oxlade Stakes 1300M 1 4 Megastar Heart Star Turn Commonwealth Foxwedge
15992373004 Sep 20 LR Carlton Draught Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
160294410017 Oct 20 LR Tresemme Reginald Allen Qlty 1400M 2 2 Joviality I Am Invincible Limbo Down Fastnet Rock
160414440031 Oct 20 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 3 2 Horrifying Shocking Zelt Red Ransom
162939030019 Aug 21 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 2 2 Tiger Of Malay Extreme Choice Sambar More Than Ready
163257930025 Sep 21 LR Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100M 2 2 Paulele Dawn Approach Chatoyant Flying Spur
16415856007 Jan 22 LR Kia Christmas Classic 1200M 2 2 Special Reward Demerit Special Kiseki Special Bond
164321760026 Jan 22 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 2 2 Parry Sound Pierro Aqua D'amore Danehill
16440639005 Feb 22 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 2 2 Lady Laguna Overshare Catalina De Lago Encosta De Lago
16440747005 Feb 22 RL Inglis Millennium 1100M 2 2 Paris Dior Pierro Entrancing Exceed And Excel
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 2 2 April Rain Pierro Faith Hill Danehill
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 2 2 Dr Drill Dansili Pongee Barathea
166040490013 Aug 22 LR Smithfield Rsl Rosebud 1100M 2 2 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
16621338002 Sep 22 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 2 2 Katalin Medaglia D'oro Kanzan Commands
16646334001 Oct 22 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600M 2 2 Communist Russian Revolution Cappadocia Northern Meteor
166644090022 Oct 22 RL Inglis Banner 1000M 2 2 Mexico Capitalist One More Tequila Onemorenomore
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
167475120026 Jan 23 LR Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400M 2 2 Spirit Ridge Nathaniel Tates Creek Rahy
16809540008 Apr 23 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 2 2 Make A Call Extreme Choice To Dubawi Go Dubawi
168398478013 May 23 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 2 2 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
168639738010 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300M 2 2 Heman I Am Invincible Nayeli More Than Ready
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16995426009 Nov 23 LR G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000M 2 2 Spacewalk Exosphere Benenden Dubawi
169970850011 Nov 23 LR Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200M 2 2 Parisal Astern Circular Street Cry
171120240023 Mar 24 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200M 2 2 Schwarz Zoustar Summer Sham Not A Single Doubt
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 2 2 Lady Shenandoah Snitzel Star Pupil Starcraft
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 2 2 Inhibitions Zoustar Workdrinks Fastnet Rock
171845388015 Jun 24 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 2 2 Pereille Fastnet Rock Montsegur New Approach
160658040028 Nov 20 LR Atc Cup 2000M 3 1 Mantastic Fastnet Rock Foreign Legionary Galileo
160779000012 Dec 20 LR Quincy Seltzer Razor Sharp 1200M 3 1 Tactical Advantage Bel Esprit Above Perfection Encosta De Lago
161081010016 Jan 21 RL $2m Gold Coast M.M 2yo Classic 1200M 3 1 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui Viscount
161383650020 Feb 21 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
16152207008 Mar 21 LR Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400M 3 1 Kermanding Kermadec Final Stretch Canny Lad
163802880027 Nov 21 LR Chandon Starlight Stakes 1100M 3 1 Tambo's Mate Mossman Passagemaker Canny Lad
16495065009 Apr 22 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400M 3 1 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling Encosta De Lago
165253098014 May 22 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 3 1 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
16779408004 Mar 23 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 3 1 Economics Capitalist Anabaa's Legacy Anabaa
16809561008 Apr 23 LR Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400M 3 1 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168217320022 Apr 23 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 3 1 Andermatt Snitzel Portillo Red Ransom
16833871806 May 23 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 3 1 Tycoon Evie Written Tycoon Winaura Show A Heart
170516010013 Jan 24 RL $3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) 1200M 3 1 Spywire Trapeze Artist Secret Trail Denman
170516490013 Jan 24 RL $1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) 1400M 3 1 Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution Purcentage Onemorenomore
172148910020 Jul 24 LR Toyota Forklifts Winter Challenge 1500M 3 1 Charterhouse Charming Thought Crocus Rose Royal Applause