Saturday, 15th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

B Shinn (AUS - 491 pts)

Data updated as at 14th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M     Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron Bite The Bullet
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M     Mostly Cloudy Harzand Clarinda Montjeu
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M     Coeur Volante Proisir Shanina Testa Rossa
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M     Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M     Snow Patrol Contributer O'rocker O'reilly
171845178015 Jun 24 LR Seven The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M     Charterhouse Charming Thought Crocus Rose Royal Applause
171845598015 Jun 24 LR SEN Oxlade Stakes 1300M     Embassy I Am Invincible Dendee Denman
171121200023 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Golden Slipper 1200M 1 13 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
171665262025 May 24 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Bois D'argent Toronado Madonna Lily Daylami
17172571201 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Warmonger War Decree Princess Sapphire Savabeel
16936734002 Sep 23 Gr1 Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169730580014 Oct 23 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 2 11 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 2 11 I Am Unstoppable I Am Invincible Satin Slipper Pierro
169971780011 Nov 23 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Buenos Noches Supido Koi Northern Meteor
170032470018 Nov 23 Gr1 Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400M 2 11 I Am Me I Am Invincible Mefnooda Medaglia D'oro
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 2 11 Private Eye Al Maher Confidential Queen Shamardal
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Ceolwulf Tavistock Las Brisas Shamardal
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 2 11 Pericles Street Boss Accessories Singspiel
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 2 11 Ceolwulf Tavistock Las Brisas Shamardal
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 3 10 Golden Mile Astern Calaverite Lonhro
169729830014 Oct 23 Gr1 Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Duais Shamus Award Meerlust Johannesburg
169789890021 Oct 23 Gr2 Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400M 1 10 Coeur Volante Proisir Shanina Testa Rossa
170758170010 Feb 24 Gr2 McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100M 1 10 Kallos Medaglia D'oro Calliope Exceed And Excel
170878080024 Feb 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400M 1 10 Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom Harbour Fun Harbour Watch
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
171362538020 Apr 24 Gr2 Amelia Park - Karrakatta Plate 1200M 1 10 Bustling Frosted Busimiss Key Business
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 1 10 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron Bite The Bullet
16942761009 Sep 23 Gr2 Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Rothfire Rothesay Huss On Fire Hussonet
169488330016 Sep 23 Gr2 Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200M 2 8 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia Holy Roman Emperor
169850340028 Oct 23 Gr2 McCafe Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
170757960010 Feb 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100M 2 8 Kuroyanagi Written Tycoon Tetsuko I Am Invincible
17099865009 Mar 24 Gr2 MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes 1400M 2 8 Rue De Royale Per Incanto Urban Royal Exceed And Excel
17099904009 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Kewney Stakes 1600M 2 8 Basilinna Staphanos So Royal Shinko King
171301500013 Apr 24 Gr2 TAB Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 2 8 Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon Miss Debutante Fastnet Rock
169246110019 Aug 23 Gr3 Ive > Vain Stakes 1100M 1 7 Cylinder Exceed And Excel Circular Street Cry
16942782009 Sep 23 Gr2 Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Tuvalu Kermadec Hangin' Tough Exceed And Excel
169602390029 Sep 23 Gr3 University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200M 1 7 Coeur Volante Proisir Shanina Testa Rossa
169607910030 Sep 23 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Espionage Zoustar In Times Of War Street Cry
16961769001 Oct 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500M 1 7 Antino Redwood Mahamaya Bahhare
169790340021 Oct 23 Gr2 Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes 1400M 3 7 Call Di Frankel Samantha Miss Redoute's Choice
16991100004 Nov 23 Gr2 TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000M 3 7 Harlow Mist Contributer Sila Jasak Cullen
16991196004 Nov 23 Gr2 The Damien Oliver 1400M 3 7 Munhamek Dark Angel Cadenza Dansili
170628600026 Jan 24 Gr3 Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200M 1 7 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 1 7 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
171121650023 Mar 24 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 1 7 Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun Magic Art Perugino
17124105006 Apr 24 Gr3 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Ducasse Trapeze Artist Custard Lonhro
171422772027 Apr 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200M 3 7 Pivot City Not A Single Doubt Di Lusso Lonhro
16995474009 Nov 23 Gr3 The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes 1100M 2 5 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170757540010 Feb 24 Gr3 The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600M 2 5 Foxy Cleopatra American Pharoah Casuarina Forest Fastnet Rock
170878290024 Feb 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
169245870019 Aug 23 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 Sicilian I Am Invincible Pursuits Lonhro
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 1 4 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
16936713002 Sep 23 Gr3 The McCafe Stakes 1100M 3 4 Ingratiating Frosted Obsequious Lonhro
169824510025 Oct 23 LR Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic 2200M 1 4 Served Cold Shamus Award Sure You Can O'reilly
169843950027 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes JRA Cup 2040M 3 4 Forgot You Savabeel Simply You O'reilly
16993539007 Nov 23 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Odinson Night Of Thunder Good Vibes Due Diligence
16993560007 Nov 23 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 1 4 Forgot You Savabeel Simply You O'reilly
170031600018 Nov 23 Gr3 Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200M 3 4 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170334432023 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes 1200M 3 4 Customized Capitalist Single Sapphire Not A Single Doubt
17069685003 Feb 24 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes 1000M 3 4 Counteroffensive Deep Field Victory Cry General Nediym
17069772003 Feb 24 Gr3 Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200M 3 4 Party For One Rubick Ascalon Makfi
17099946009 Mar 24 Gr3 Matron Stakes 1600M 3 4 Foxy Cleopatra American Pharoah Casuarina Forest Fastnet Rock
171059940016 Mar 24 LR Quayclean Anniversary Vase 1600M 1 4 First Immortal Churchill Storm Siren Excites
171120240023 Mar 24 LR Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200M 1 4 Brave Mead Brave Smash Mead Galileo
171181320030 Mar 24 LR Sunlight Classic 1100M 1 4 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals Lonhro
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Queen Elizabeth II Cup 2500M 3 4 First Immortal Churchill Storm Siren Excites
171543642011 May 24 LR Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes 2019M 1 4 Sea What I See Sea The Stars Real Smart Smart Strike
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 1 4 Ostraka Pariah Madame Andree War Emblem
169850130028 Oct 23 LR PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200M 2 2 Saltaire Star Turn Testa Sarah Testa Rossa
170309520020 Dec 23 LR Resimax Group Kensington Stakes 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
170628360026 Jan 24 LR W.J. Adams Stakes 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
171060150016 Mar 24 LR Rightsize 365 Redoute's Choice Stakes 1100M 2 2 Immortal Star I Am Immortal Tuskar Brook Hinchinbrook
171180900030 Mar 24 LR ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000M 2 2 Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner Sophie's Spirit Invincible Spirit
17148340204 May 24 LR Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas 1600M 2 2 Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom Harbour Fun Harbour Watch
169487220016 Sep 23 LR Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100M 3 1 King's Gambit I Am Invincible Sultry Feeling Encosta De Lago
169843770027 Oct 23 LR Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes 1200M 3 1 Ranges Shooting To Win I Believe Octagonal
169970850011 Nov 23 LR Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200M 3 1 It'sourtime Time For War Zedoble Zeditave
170334672023 Dec 23 LR Channel 7 Bernborough Plate 1600M 3 1 The Vowels Better Than Ready Mareeza Freeze
170628150026 Jan 24 LR Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) 1000M 3 1 Innervisions I Am Invincible Modern Wonder Snitzel
17146653002 May 24 LR Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup 2350M 3 1 Little Mix Mahisara Girls Aloud General Nediym