Monday, 26th February 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

2023-24 Australian Group & Listed Season

Data updated as at 25th Feb, 2024

Date Type Race Distance Location Winner Stallion
170879610024 Feb 24
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Stakes 1400m Caulfield Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
170879370024 Feb 24
LR
Reliable Asset Maintenance - Detonator Stakes 1800m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
170879370024 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet Oakleigh Plate 1100m Caulfield Queman Mint Lane
170879262024 Feb 24
LR
City Of Marion Stakes 1200m Morphettville Snapped Not A Single Doubt
170879250024 Feb 24
Gr2
Precise Air Hobartville Stakes 1400m Rosehill Celestial Legend Dundeel
170879130024 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170879040024 Feb 24
Gr2
Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300m Rosehill Zougotcha Zoustar
170879022024 Feb 24
Gr3
Lord Reims Stakes 2600m Morphettville Yellowbrick Road Golden Horn
170878920024 Feb 24
Gr1
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
170878710024 Feb 24
Gr2
Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (WFA) 1800m Caulfield Campionessa Contributer
170878620024 Feb 24
LR
Parramatta Cup 1900m Rosehill More Felons Churchill
170878602024 Feb 24
LR
Cinderella Stakes 1050m Morphettville Herastar Starspangledbanner
170878500024 Feb 24
Gr2
Stow Storage Autumn Classic 1800m Caulfield Immediacy Tarzino
170878410024 Feb 24
Gr2
TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100m Rosehill Straight Charge Written By
170878290024 Feb 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200m Caulfield Raikoke Written Tycoon
170878080024 Feb 24
Gr2
Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400m Caulfield Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom
170872290023 Feb 24
LR
PKF Torney Night Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Monbaher Muhaarar
170818890017 Feb 24
RL
Magic Millions WA 2yo Classic 1200m Pinjarra Big Shots Sizzling
170818890017 Feb 24
LR
The Elms Handicap 1400m Flemington Makram Make Believe
170818770017 Feb 24
Gr2
TAB Light Fingers Stakes 1200m Randwick Kimochi Brave Smash
170818662017 Feb 24
RL
Magic Millions WA 3yo Trophy 1200m Pinjarra Bondi Bubbles Bondi
170818650017 Feb 24
Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000m Flemington Imperatriz I Am Invincible
170818560017 Feb 24
Gr2
Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
170818440017 Feb 24
Gr3
C S Hayes Stakes 1400m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
170818350017 Feb 24
Gr3
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200m Randwick Semana Winning Rupert
170818230017 Feb 24
Gr3
The TAB Vanity 1400m Flemington Grinzinger Belle Shamexpress
170818140017 Feb 24
Gr2
James Squire Expressway Stakes 1200m Randwick King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
170818020017 Feb 24
Gr3
Frances Tressady Stakes 1400m Flemington Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
170817600017 Feb 24
LR
TCL Talindert Stakes 1100m Flemington Aardvark Capitalist
170766960011 Feb 24
Gr3
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400m Hobart Aurora's Symphony Glass Harmonium
170766720011 Feb 24
LR
Magic Millions Thomas Lyons Stakes (WFA) 1400m Hobart Just A Tribute Street Boss
170766090011 Feb 24
LR
Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes 2100m Hobart Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
170758650010 Feb 24
Gr3
Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100m Caulfield Estriella I Am Invincible
170758410010 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
170758404010 Feb 24
LR
Bisley Workwear - Cyril Flower Stakes 1200m Bunbury Real Danger I Am Invincible
170758170010 Feb 24
Gr2
McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100m Caulfield Kallos Medaglia D'oro
170758062010 Feb 24
LR
Jra Plate 2006m Morphettville The Map Alpine Eagle
170757960010 Feb 24
Gr2
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170757870010 Feb 24
Gr3
Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200m Randwick Caballus I Am Invincible
170757750010 Feb 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) 1100m Caulfield Bodyguard I Am Invincible
170757540010 Feb 24
Gr3
The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m Caulfield Yonce Proisir
170757330010 Feb 24
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes 1400m Caulfield Snow Patrol Contributer
170757030010 Feb 24
LR
Darley Lonhro Plate 1000m Randwick Castanya Capitalist
17075036409 Feb 24
Gr3
Kevin Sharkie Mystic Journey Stakes (WFA) 1200m Hobart Yellow Sam Ready For Victory
17074988409 Feb 24
LR
Graham Family Funerals Tasmanian Derby 2200m Hobart Bold Soul Embellish
17069772003 Feb 24
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200m Caulfield Vagrant Pariah
17069718003 Feb 24
Gr3
Widden Stakes 1100m Rosehill Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon
17069697003 Feb 24
Gr3
TAB Southern Cross Stakes 1200m Rosehill Lady Laguna Overshare
17069685003 Feb 24
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes 1000m Caulfield Coleman Pierata
17069676003 Feb 24
Gr3
Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes 1100m Rosehill Prost Snitzel
170637690027 Jan 24
LR
Scenic Blast Stakes 1200m Ascot Real Danger I Am Invincible
170637480027 Jan 24
Gr2
Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Veight Grunt
170637372027 Jan 24
LR
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Aitch Two Oh Headwater
170637312027 Jan 24
LR
Coastline BMW Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m Sunshine Coast Kinloch I Am Invincible
170637120027 Jan 24
LR
TAB Carrington Stakes 1400m Randwick Zou Tiger Zoustar
170628840026 Jan 24
LR
Evergreen Turf John Dillon Stakes 1400m Caulfield Ayrton Iffraaj
170628720026 Jan 24
LR
Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400m Warwick Farm Naval College Dartmouth
170628600026 Jan 24
Gr3
Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200m Caulfield Brave Mead Brave Smash
170628360026 Jan 24
LR
W.J. Adams Stakes 1000m Caulfield Queman Mint Lane
170628150026 Jan 24
LR
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) 1000m Caulfield High Octane Deep Field
170627940026 Jan 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (F) 1000m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170584680021 Jan 24
LR
Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes 1100m Hobart Geegees Mistruth Wordsmith
170551170017 Jan 24
LR
Unite Resourcing Miss Andretti Stakes 1200m Pinjarra Wild Belle Pride Of Dubai
170516490013 Jan 24
RL
$1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) 1400m Gold Coast Semana Winning Rupert
170516328013 Jan 24
Gr3
Standish Hcp 1200m Flemington Sghirripa Lonhro
170516280013 Jan 24
RL
$3M Gold Coast Magic Millions 3yo Guineas (RL) 1400m Gold Coast Abounding Rich Enuff
170516250013 Jan 24
LR
James Squire January Cup 2000m Rosehill Naval College Dartmouth
170516010013 Jan 24
RL
$3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) 1200m Gold Coast Storm Boy Justify
17045604006 Jan 24
LR
SEN Geelong Black Pearl Stakes 1200m Geelong Va Via Astern
17044748405 Jan 24
LR
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas 1600m Hobart Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
17041338001 Jan 24
LR
Kia Canterbury Sprint 1200m Canterbury Insurrection Russian Revolution
17041286401 Jan 24
Gr2
Tabtouch - Perth Cup 2400m Ascot Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
17041284001 Jan 24
LR
Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m Flemington Not An Option Not A Single Doubt
17041263001 Jan 24
LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher 1000m Ascot Ghost Who Walks God Has Spoken
17041260001 Jan 24
LR
Bagot Hcp 2800m Flemington Glentaneous Gleneagles
17041242001 Jan 24
Gr3
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic 1800m Ascot Yonga Lass Universal Ruler
170395392030 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200m Doomben Lady Laguna Overshare
170395152030 Dec 23
Gr3
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350m Doomben Cifrado Encryption
170387070029 Dec 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) 1600m Hobart First Accused Turffontein
170377980028 Dec 23
Gr3
Gosford RSL Belle Of The Turf Stakes 1600m Gosford Lekvarte Reliable Man
170377770028 Dec 23
LR
Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas 1200m Gosford Royal Tribute Snitzel
170361120026 Dec 23
Gr3
Schweppes Summer Cup 2000m Randwick Lion's Roar Contributer
170361000026 Dec 23
LR
Nick Johnstone Real Estate Christmas Stakes 1100m Caulfield Sghirripa Lonhro
170360760026 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Lord Stakes 1700m Caulfield Zennzella Snitzel
170334912023 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Falvelon 1200m Eagle Farm Zarastro I Am Invincible
170334672023 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Bernborough Plate 1600m Eagle Farm Acquitted Night Of Thunder
170334618023 Dec 23
Gr2
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) 2100m Ascot Numerian Holy Roman Emperor
170334432023 Dec 23
Gr3
Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes 1200m Eagle Farm Storm Boy Justify
170309520020 Dec 23
LR
Resimax Group Kensington Stakes 1000m Flemington Katsu Mikki Isle
170309190020 Dec 23
LR
A.T.A. Stakes 2200m Ascot Queen Alina Mahuta
170274792016 Dec 23
Gr3
Damien Oliver Gold Rush (WFA) 1400m Ascot Munhamek Dark Angel
170274432016 Dec 23
LR
Ascot Green Lough Neagh Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Far Too Easy All Too Hard
170274192016 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate 1200m Eagle Farm Abounding Rich Enuff
170273952016 Dec 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes 2100m Eagle Farm Encoder Encryption
170273688016 Dec 23
LR
Starstruck Classic 1600m Ascot Rusty Dreams Universal Ruler
170250210013 Dec 23
LR
Rayner Transport Conquering Stakes (WFA) 1400m Launceston Indispensable Akeed Mofeed
170248560013 Dec 23
RL
Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic 1100m Wyong Highness Snitzel
17021403009 Dec 23
Gr1
Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes (WFA) 1800m Ascot Dom To Shoot Shooting To Win
17021401209 Dec 23
LR
Adelaide Galvanising Industries Christmas Hcp 1200m Morphettville Struck By Barbados
17021400009 Dec 23
LR
Racing And Sports Razor Sharp Hcp 1200m Randwick Recommendation Shalaa
17021388009 Dec 23
LR
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000m Ballarat Captain Envious Savabeel
17021376009 Dec 23
Gr2
The Ingham 1600m Randwick Loch Eagle Lonhro
17021368809 Dec 23
LR
Ladbrokes Just Now 1300m Eagle Farm Chatty Lady Spirit Of Boom
17021352009 Dec 23
LR
The Max Brenner Santa Cup 2000m Randwick Baby Rider Gleneagles
17021344809 Dec 23
LR
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm All That Pizzazz Spirit Of Boom
17021328009 Dec 23
RL
Inglis Nursery 1000m Randwick Odinson Night Of Thunder
17021307009 Dec 23
LR
TABtouch - G.A. Towton Cup 2200m Ascot Black Fantasy Blackfriars
17021296809 Dec 23
LR
Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000m Eagle Farm Barbie's Sister Spirit Of Boom
17021275809 Dec 23
LR
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000m Eagle Farm Beau Dazzler Ardrossan
17015388002 Dec 23
LR
Premier Signs Doveton Stakes 1200m Caulfield Ghaanati Deep Impact
17015376002 Dec 23
Gr1
Crown Perth - Winterbottom Stakes (WFA) 1200m Ascot Overpass Vancouver
17015376002 Dec 23
LR
Christmas Cup 2400m Rosehill Stockman Tavistock
17015364002 Dec 23
Gr3
Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600m Caulfield Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
17015353802 Dec 23
LR
Ascend Trophies - Jungle Dawn Classic 1400m Ascot Baby Paris Playing God
17015352002 Dec 23
LR
Greenlife Starlight Stakes 1100m Rosehill Dragonstone Mikki Isle
17015344802 Dec 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes George Moore Stakes 1200m Doomben Zoustyle Zoustar
17015340002 Dec 23
Gr2
Whispering Angel Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400m Caulfield Military Mission Mastercraftsman
17015329202 Dec 23
LR
TABtouch - Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic 1400m Ascot Investmentstrategy Playing God
17015328002 Dec 23
Gr3
James Squire Festival Stakes 1500m Rosehill Phearson Exosphere
17015320802 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200m Doomben West Of Dalby Santos
17015316002 Dec 23
Gr2
Neds Sandown Guineas 1600m Caulfield Serasana Snitzel
17015296802 Dec 23
LR
Roku Gin Tails Stakes 1600m Doomben Acquitted Night Of Thunder
17015292002 Dec 23
Gr3
Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield King Magnus Magnus
17015268002 Dec 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Eclipse Stakes 1800m Caulfield Just Folk Magnus
17015247002 Dec 23
LR
Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes 1400m Caulfield Miraval Rose Grunt
17015190002 Dec 23
LR
ive > Merson Cooper Stakes 1000m Caulfield Eneeza Exceed And Excel
170129160029 Nov 23
LR
Jackson Security Newmarket Hcp 1200m Launceston First Accused Turffontein
170093574025 Nov 23
Gr1
Furphy - Railway Stakes 1600m Ascot Bustler Playing God
170093364025 Nov 23
Gr2
Sky Racing - WA Guineas 1600m Ascot Zipaway Playing God
170093178025 Nov 23
LR
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400m Ascot Let's Galahvant Galah
170093160025 Nov 23
LR
Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600m Cranbourne Charterhouse Charming Thought
170092998025 Nov 23
LR
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill Cup 2100m Ascot Be Optimistic Blackfriars
170092992025 Nov 23
LR
Tattersall's Recognition Stakes 1350m Doomben Zarastro I Am Invincible
170092752025 Nov 23
LR
Eureka Stud Tattersall's Classic 1200m Doomben Comrade Rosa Capitalist
170032920018 Nov 23
Gr3
Neds How Now Stakes 1200m Caulfield Rose Quartz Written Tycoon
170032650018 Nov 23
LR
TABtouch - Placid Ark Stakes 1200m Ascot Ripcord Written By
170032470018 Nov 23
Gr1
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m Caulfield Magic Time Hellbent
170032422018 Nov 23
Gr3
Colonel Reeves Stakes 1100m Ascot Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
170032350018 Nov 23
Gr3
New Zealand Bloodstock 3yo Spring Stakes 1600m Newcastle Genzano Maurice
170032230018 Nov 23
Gr1
Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600m Caulfield Joliestar Zoustar
170032200018 Nov 23
LR
Jungle Mist Classic 1200m Ascot Amber Glide Nicconi
170032020018 Nov 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes 1400m Caulfield Run Harry Run Written Tycoon
170032002018 Nov 23
Gr3
Lexus of Perth - WA Champion Fillies Stakes 1600m Ascot Keshi Boom Spirit Of Boom
170031810018 Nov 23
LR
Neds Village Stakes 1100m Caulfield Hypothetical Pride Of Dubai
170031768018 Nov 23
Gr3
R.J. Peters Stakes 1500m Ascot Mojo Rhythm Playing God
170031600018 Nov 23
Gr3
Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200m Caulfield Brazen Style Brazen Beau
169972260011 Nov 23
Gr1
TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000m Flemington Atishu Savabeel
169972212011 Nov 23
Gr2
White Claw - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400m Ascot Valour Road Frost Giant
169972062011 Nov 23
LR
Channel 7 Keith Noud Quality 1200m Doomben Extremist Extreme Choice
169972020011 Nov 23
Gr1
Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600m Flemington Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai
169971990011 Nov 23
LR
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes 1400m Ascot Investmentstrategy Playing God
169971780011 Nov 23
Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200m Flemington Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169971780011 Nov 23
LR
Luckygray Stakes 1800m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
169971660011 Nov 23
Gr2
James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400m Rosehill Roots Press Statement
169971540011 Nov 23
Gr2
TAB Matriarch Stakes 2000m Flemington Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai
169971300011 Nov 23
Gr3
Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600m Flemington Muramasa Deep Impact
169971060011 Nov 23
LR
The Amanda Elliott 1400m Flemington Schwarz Zoustar
169970850011 Nov 23
LR
Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200m Flemington General Beau Brazen Beau
16995498009 Nov 23
Gr1
Kennedy Oaks 2500m Flemington Zardozi Kingman
16995486009 Nov 23
LR
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500m Hawkesbury New Mandate New Bay
16995474009 Nov 23
Gr3
The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes 1100m Flemington Mumbai Muse Zoustar
16995426009 Nov 23
LR
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000m Flemington Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner
16995336009 Nov 23
Gr3
Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000m Flemington Karavas Alabama Express
16993749007 Nov 23
Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes 1400m Flemington Skew Wiff Savabeel
16993740007 Nov 23
LR
TABtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes 1400m Ascot Keshi Boom Spirit Of Boom
16993722007 Nov 23
LR
Howden Desirable Stakes 1400m Flemington Roll On High Shamus Award
16993692007 Nov 23
Gr1
Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200m Flemington Without A Fight Teofilo
16993584007 Nov 23
LR
TAB Trophy 1800m Flemington Warmonger War Decree
16993560007 Nov 23
LR
Furphy Plate 1800m Flemington Forgot You Savabeel
16993539007 Nov 23
Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000m Flemington Dublin Down Exceedance
16991196004 Nov 23
Gr2
The Damien Oliver 1400m Flemington Cause For Concern Worthy Cause
16991172004 Nov 23
Gr1
TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600m Flemington Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai
16991170204 Nov 23
Gr3
Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes 1400m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
16991161204 Nov 23
LR
John Letts Cup 1800m Morphettville Pudding Tavistock
16991148004 Nov 23
Gr3
TABtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes (WFA) 1000m Ascot Snowdome Rommel
16991148004 Nov 23
Gr1
Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
16991124004 Nov 23
Gr1
Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m Flemington Ozzmosis Zoustar
16991100004 Nov 23
Gr2
TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000m Flemington Amazonian Lass More Than Ready
16991076004 Nov 23
Gr3
Racing and Sports Rising Fast Stakes 1200m Flemington Spacewalk Exosphere
16991052004 Nov 23
Gr3
Furphy Sprint 1100m Flemington Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
16991028004 Nov 23
Gr3
Lexus Archer Stakes 2500m Flemington Kalapour War Command
16991004004 Nov 23
Gr3
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Flemington Kaizad Capitalist
16988544001 Nov 23
Gr3
Apiam Animal Health Bendigo Cup 2400m Bendigo Interpretation Galileo
169859880029 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Northam Cup 1600m Northam Let's Galahvant Galah
169859700029 Oct 23
LR
Ladbrokes Sale Cup 1600m Sale Maktoob Awtaad
169851540028 Oct 23
Gr3
Sharp EIT Solutions Red Anchor Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Archo Nacho Sioux Nation
169851420028 Oct 23
Gr2
Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600m Randwick Chrysaor Better Than Ready
169851300028 Oct 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040m Moonee Valley Romantic Warrior Acclamation
169851270028 Oct 23
LR
Macmahon Belgravia Stakes 1200m Ascot Super Smink Super One
169851000028 Oct 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169850880028 Oct 23
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000m Randwick Tom Kitten Harry Angel
169850760028 Oct 23
Gr2
Drummond Golf Vase 2040m Moonee Valley Apulia Fiorente
169850670028 Oct 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800m Randwick Zeyrek Sea The Stars
169850550028 Oct 23
Gr2
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600m Moonee Valley Skybird Exosphere
169850460028 Oct 23
LR
TAB Brian Crowley Stakes 1200m Randwick Mumbai Muse Zoustar
169850340028 Oct 23
Gr2
McCafe Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Prowess Proisir
169850130028 Oct 23
LR
PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Gumdrops Written Tycoon
169849920028 Oct 23
Gr3
Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Wishlor Lass Mshawish
169844130027 Oct 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Cleveland Camelot
169843950027 Oct 23
Gr3
Schweppes JRA Cup 2040m Moonee Valley Ain'tnodeeldun Dundeel
169843770027 Oct 23
LR
Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley She Dances Street Boss
169824960025 Oct 23
Gr3
bet365 Geelong Cup 2400m Geelong Amade Casamento
169824510025 Oct 23
LR
Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic 2200m Geelong Served Cold Shamus Award
169791060021 Oct 23
LR
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 1100m Caulfield Lempicka Rich Enuff
169790850021 Oct 23
Gr1
Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup 2400m Caulfield Without A Fight Teofilo
169790790021 Oct 23
Gr3
Eurythmic Stakes 1400m Ascot Karli's Karma Deep Field
169790580021 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Moonga Stakes 1400m Caulfield Buffalo River Noble Mission
169790580021 Oct 23
LR
Furphy - R.S. Crawford Stakes 1000m Ascot Red Can Man Gingerbread Man
169790340021 Oct 23
Gr2
Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes 1400m Caulfield Wrote To Arataki Wrote
169790130021 Oct 23
Gr2
The McCafe Sprint 1000m Caulfield Doull Snitzel
169789890021 Oct 23
Gr2
Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Coeur Volante Proisir
169789680021 Oct 23
LR
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1200m Caulfield Arkansaw Kid Harry Angel
169789470021 Oct 23
Gr3
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000m Caulfield Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun
169789260021 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Classic 2000m Caulfield Sunsets Dundeel
169764000018 Oct 23
LR
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes 1000m Caulfield Coleman Pierata
169763790018 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Coongy Cup 2000m Caulfield Muramasa Deep Impact
169730700014 Oct 23
Gr3
James Squire Angst Stakes 1600m Randwick Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
169730580014 Oct 23
Gr1
Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600m Caulfield Attrition Churchill
169730490014 Oct 23
Gr1
King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
169730340014 Oct 23
Gr1
Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600m Caulfield Griff Trapeze Artist
169730100014 Oct 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Vase 1600m Caulfield Wishlor Lass Mshawish
169729830014 Oct 23
Gr1
Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000m Caulfield Alligator Blood All Too Hard
169729710014 Oct 23
Gr3
Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick I Am Me I Am Invincible
169729620014 Oct 23
LR
The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400m Caulfield Ayrton Iffraaj
169729506014 Oct 23
LR
Hill Smith Stakes 1800m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
169729410014 Oct 23
Gr2
Metcap Finance Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
169729290014 Oct 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800m Randwick Raf Attack Satono Aladdin
169729200014 Oct 23
Gr3
SENET Northwood Plume Stakes 1200m Caulfield She Dances Street Boss
169729080014 Oct 23
LR
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400m Randwick Arctic Glamour Frosted
169728990014 Oct 23
Gr2
Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400m Caulfield Military Mission Mastercraftsman
16967004007 Oct 23
LR
Wold Pool Paris Lane Stakes 1400m Flemington Tamerlane Golden Horn
16966995007 Oct 23
Gr3
The Nivison 1200m Rosehill Magic Time Hellbent
16966983007 Oct 23
Gr2
Gilgai Stakes 1200m Flemington Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
16966972207 Oct 23
LR
Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup 1600m Murray Bridge Gh Jack The Lad I Am Invincible
16966959007 Oct 23
Gr1
TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000m Flemington Gold Trip Outstrip
16966959007 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Kalgoorlie Cup 2300m Kalgoorlie Be Optimistic Blackfriars
16966950007 Oct 23
Gr2
Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900m Rosehill Montefilia Kermadec
16966942207 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Queensland Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Fancy Man Pride Of Dubai
16966938007 Oct 23
Gr3
The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520m Flemington Future History Showcasing
16966917007 Oct 23
Gr2
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400m Flemington Life Lessons Tavistock
16966908007 Oct 23
Gr2
TAB Roman Consul Stakes 1200m Rosehill King's Gambit I Am Invincible
16966896007 Oct 23
Gr2
World Pool Danehill Stakes 1100m Flemington Stretan Angel Harry Angel
16966875007 Oct 23
Gr2
TAB Edward Manifold Stakes 1600m Flemington Zardozi Kingman
16966854007 Oct 23
LR
ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
16966833007 Oct 23
LR
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stakes 1000m Flemington Bodyguard I Am Invincible
16964361004 Oct 23
LR
TABtouch Hannans Hcp 1400m Kalgoorlie Magnificent Andy Magnus
16961769001 Oct 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500m Sandown-Hillside Antino Redwood
169609260030 Sep 23
LR
Black Heart Bart Stakes 1200m Belmont Park Baby Paris Playing God
169609230030 Sep 23
Gr1
James Squire Metropolitan 2400m Randwick Just Fine Sea The Stars
169608990030 Sep 23
Gr1
TAB Epsom 1600m Randwick Rediener Redoute's Choice
169608870030 Sep 23
LR
R.M. Ansett Classic 2400m Mornington Born A King Frankel
169608750030 Sep 23
Gr2
Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Think About It So You Think
169608540030 Sep 23
Gr1
Darley Flight Stakes 1600m Randwick Tropical Squall Prized Icon
169608330030 Sep 23
LR
Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600m Randwick Ganbare Maurice
169607910030 Sep 23
Gr3
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000m Randwick Espionage Zoustar
169607700030 Sep 23
Gr3
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000m Randwick Manaal Tassort
169602390029 Sep 23
Gr3
University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Coeur Volante Proisir
169602210029 Sep 23
Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169602030029 Sep 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
169601850029 Sep 23
Gr2
Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Griff Trapeze Artist
169549020023 Sep 23
LR
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood 1200m Toowoomba All That Pizzazz Spirit Of Boom
169548810023 Sep 23
Gr1
Live Life Foundation Underwood (WFA) 1800m Caulfield Alligator Blood All Too Hard
169548600023 Sep 23
Gr3
Catanach's Foundation Cup 2000m Caulfield Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
169548480023 Sep 23
Gr1
Kia Golden Rose 1400m Rosehill Militarize Dundeel
169548360023 Sep 23
Gr3
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Steparty Artie Schiller
169548240023 Sep 23
Gr2
Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500m Rosehill Cepheus Sea The Stars
169548120023 Sep 23
LR
Equine Lamaro's Testa Rossa 1400m Caulfield Buffalo River Noble Mission
169548030023 Sep 23
Gr2
Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400m Rosehill Espiona Extreme Choice
169547910023 Sep 23
LR
Down Syndrome Vic. Jim Moloney 1400m Caulfield Oz Empress Exceed And Excel
169547820023 Sep 23
Gr3
James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400m Rosehill Athabascan Almanzor
169547610023 Sep 23
LR
Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100m Rosehill Ozzmosis Zoustar
169488330016 Sep 23
Gr2
Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200m Flemington Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
169488240016 Sep 23
Gr3
Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400m Randwick Rediener Redoute's Choice
169488222016 Sep 23
LR
W H Wylie Hcp 1100m Morphettville Grey River Al Maher
169488120016 Sep 23
Gr2
Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 1400m Flemington Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
169488000016 Sep 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Shorts 1100m Randwick Private Eye Al Maher
169487880016 Sep 23
Gr1
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600m Flemington Mr Brightside Bullbars
169487670016 Sep 23
LR
Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100m Flemington Shesallshenanigans Toronado
169487580016 Sep 23
Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400m Randwick Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
169487460016 Sep 23
LR
Exford Plate 1400m Flemington Griff Trapeze Artist
169487370016 Sep 23
Gr3
James Squire Kingston Town 2000m Randwick Just Fine Sea The Stars
169487220016 Sep 23
LR
Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100m Flemington Archo Nacho Sioux Nation
169487010016 Sep 23
LR
The Sofitel 1400m Flemington Kalino Pierro
169479570015 Sep 23
Gr3
Newcastle Gold Cup 2300m Newcastle Military Mission Mastercraftsman
169479330015 Sep 23
Gr3
Yarraman Park Stud Tibbie Stks 1400m Newcastle Banana Queen So You Think
169479120015 Sep 23
Gr3
Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500m Newcastle Democracy Manifest Flying Artie
169462170013 Sep 23
LR
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup 1600m Balaklava Ironclad Dubawi
16942782009 Sep 23
Gr2
Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Pinstriped Street Boss
16942773009 Sep 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300m Rosehill Golden Mile Astern
16942773009 Sep 23
LR
Furphy - Farnley Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
16942761009 Sep 23
Gr2
Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
16942749009 Sep 23
Gr2
James Squire Run To The Rose 1200m Rosehill Cylinder Exceed And Excel
16942728009 Sep 23
Gr3
Acy Securities Ming Dynasty 1400m Rosehill Encap Capitalist
16942716009 Sep 23
LR
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200m Moonee Valley Charm Stone I Am Invincible
16942707009 Sep 23
Gr2
Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200m Rosehill Sunshine In Paris Invader
16942695009 Sep 23
LR
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Steparty Artie Schiller
16936734002 Sep 23
Gr1
Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
16936725002 Sep 23
Gr2
Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400m Randwick Pericles Street Boss
16936713002 Sep 23
Gr3
The McCafe Stakes 1100m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
16936708202 Sep 23
LR
Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400m Eagle Farm Irish Songs Shamus Award
16936701002 Sep 23
Gr2
Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Navajo Peak Territories
16936689002 Sep 23
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Cockram Stakes 1200m Caulfield Benedetta Hellbent
16936677002 Sep 23
Gr3
Southern Cross Group Concorde 1000m Randwick Remarque Snitzel
16936665002 Sep 23
LR
Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700m Caulfield Soulcombe Frankel
16936656002 Sep 23
Gr2
Darley Furious Stakes 1200m Randwick Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
16936644002 Sep 23
Gr3
Ive > McNeil Stakes 1200m Caulfield Veight Grunt
16936635002 Sep 23
LR
Sydney City Lexus Ctc Cup 2400m Randwick Athabascan Almanzor
16935855001 Sep 23
LR
2023 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100m Wyong Benaud Reliable Man
16935834001 Sep 23
LR
Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350m Wyong Mirra View More Than Ready
169306890026 Aug 23
LR
Idyllic Prince Stakes (WFA) 1300m Belmont Park Valour Road Frost Giant
169306830026 Aug 23
LR
Paramount Liquor Carlyon Stks 1000m Moonee Valley Acromantula Written Tycoon
169306728026 Aug 23
LR
Leon Macdonald Stakes (WFA) 1400m Morphettville Parks Seonee Winning Rupert
169306500026 Aug 23
Gr3
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico 1100m Rosehill Libertad Russian Revolution
169306290026 Aug 23
Gr3
Cmnl Up And Coming Stks 1300m Rosehill Tom Kitten Harry Angel
169246320019 Aug 23
Gr2
Quayclean P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
169246200019 Aug 23
Gr2
Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200m Randwick Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun
169246110019 Aug 23
Gr3
Ive > Vain Stakes 1100m Caulfield Cylinder Exceed And Excel
169245990019 Aug 23
Gr1
Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
169245870019 Aug 23
Gr3
Neds Quezette Stakes 1100m Caulfield Charm Stone I Am Invincible
169245750019 Aug 23
Gr3
Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty 1100m Randwick Parisal Astern
169245630019 Aug 23
LR
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200m Caulfield Savannah Cloud Savabeel
169245540019 Aug 23
Gr3
James Squire Premier's Cup 2000m Randwick Hosier Camelot
169245330019 Aug 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200m Randwick Buenos Noches Supido
169228920017 Aug 23
LR
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600m Hawkesbury Bold Mac The Bold One
169185702012 Aug 23
Gr3
Behemoth Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
169185480012 Aug 23
LR
Chandon Rosebud 1100m Rosehill Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
169185450012 Aug 23
LR
Furphy - Belmont Newmarket Hcp 1200m Belmont Park Phanta Gingerbread Man
16912500005 Aug 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Missile Stks 1200m Rosehill I Am Me I Am Invincible
16912488005 Aug 23
Gr3
Aurie's Star 1200m Flemington It'sourtime Time For War