Monday, 15th April 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

All Seasons Australian Group & Listed Season

Data updated as at 15th Apr, 2024

Date Type Race Distance Location Winner Stallion
171302820013 Apr 24
Gr2
Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes 1200m Randwick Wee Nessy Snitzel
171302700013 Apr 24
LR
bet365 Golden Mile 1600m Bendigo El Soleado Toronado
171302610013 Apr 24
Gr1
Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
171302592013 Apr 24
Gr3
Sportsbet R N Irwin Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Benedetta Hellbent
171302490013 Apr 24
LR
RSN 945 AM Bendigo Guineas 1400m Bendigo War Machine Harry Angel
171302382013 Apr 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Auraria Stakes 1800m Morphettville Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
171302370013 Apr 24
Gr1
Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000m Randwick Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai
171302340013 Apr 24
Gr2
Schweppes W.A.T.C. Derby 2400m Ascot A Lot Of Good Men A Lot
171302142013 Apr 24
LR
Hahn Port Adelaide Guineas 1800m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
171302130013 Apr 24
Gr1
Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200m Randwick Circle Of Fire Almanzor
171301920013 Apr 24
Gr1
The Star Australian Oaks 2400m Randwick Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun
171301902013 Apr 24
LR
Thomas Farms City Of Adelaide Hcp 1527m Morphettville Chicago Storm Trust In A Gust
171301710013 Apr 24
Gr2
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200m Randwick Joliestar Zoustar
171301692013 Apr 24
LR
The Fotobase Group Redelva Stakes 1100m Morphettville Sir Sway Sir Prancealot
171301500013 Apr 24
Gr2
TAB Percy Sykes Stakes 1200m Randwick Eneeza Exceed And Excel
171301272013 Apr 24
LR
Skycity Without Fear Stakes 1050m Morphettville Pure Aqua Headwater
171301080013 Apr 24
LR
Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic 1400m Randwick Panic Time Test
171300870013 Apr 24
LR
Jericho Capital Fernhill Mile 1600m Randwick Broadsiding Too Darn Hot
17124258006 Apr 24
Gr3
China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes 1200m Randwick Facile Trapeze Artist
17124237006 Apr 24
Gr1
ATC Australian Derby 2400m Randwick Riff Rocket American Pharoah
17124225006 Apr 24
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Easter Cup 2000m Caulfield Captain Envious Savabeel
17124222006 Apr 24
Gr3
PKF AS Roma - AC Milan Cup (WFA) 1100m Ascot Oscar's Fortune Rich Enuff
17124213006 Apr 24
Gr1
The Star Doncaster Mile 1600m Randwick Celestial Legend Dundeel
17124201006 Apr 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Victoria Hcp 1400m Caulfield Here To Shock Shocking
17124199206 Apr 24
LR
Old Comrade Stakes 1600m Ascot Tin Chooks Hvasstan
17124189006 Apr 24
Gr1
James Squire T J Smith Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun
17124178206 Apr 24
Gr3
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 1100m Ascot Siren Assault Rich Enuff
17124177006 Apr 24
LR
Elvis Thurgood Galilee Series Final 2400m Caulfield Gold Wolf Tivaci
17124168006 Apr 24
Gr1
Inglis Sires' 1400m Randwick Manaal Tassort
17124156006 Apr 24
LR
Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 1100m Ascot Bustling Frosted
17124145206 Apr 24
LR
Sportsbet Dequetteville Stakes 1000m Morphettville Parks Lincolnshire Starspangledbanner
17124126006 Apr 24
Gr3
TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000m Randwick Good Banter Tavistock
17124105006 Apr 24
Gr3
HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Randwick Ducasse Trapeze Artist
17124084006 Apr 24
Gr2
Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600m Randwick Circle Of Fire Almanzor
17124063006 Apr 24
Gr3
Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100m Randwick Espionage Zoustar
171181890030 Mar 24
Gr3
Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500m Rosehill Another Wil Street Boss
171181770030 Mar 24
LR
Lexus Roy Higgins 2600m Flemington Mark Twain Shocking
171181740030 Mar 24
Gr3
Drummond Golf - WA Oaks 2400m Ascot Own The Queen Awesome Rock
171181662030 Mar 24
LR
Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes 1100m Oakbank Celsius Star Zoustar
171181650030 Mar 24
Gr1
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400m Rosehill Kalapour War Command
171181530030 Mar 24
Gr1
Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000m Flemington Cascadian New Approach
171181440030 Mar 24
Gr1
Vinery Stud Stakes 2000m Rosehill Orchestral Savabeel
171181320030 Mar 24
LR
Sunlight Classic 1100m Flemington Estriella I Am Invincible
171181230030 Mar 24
Gr3
EGroup Security Star Kingdom Stakes 1200m Rosehill Bandi's Boy The Brothers War
171181020030 Mar 24
Gr2
Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500m Rosehill Olentia Zoustar
171180900030 Mar 24
LR
ATA/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000m Flemington Sans Doute Not A Single Doubt
171180810030 Mar 24
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000m Rosehill Wymark Savabeel
171180690030 Mar 24
Gr3
TBV Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes 1200m Flemington Tobeornottobe Pierata
171180600030 Mar 24
Gr3
Hyland Race Colours Baillieu 1400m Rosehill Linebacker Super Seth
171180390030 Mar 24
Gr3
James Squire Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000m Rosehill Serpentine Galileo
171173088029 Mar 24
LR
Melvista Stakes 2200m Ascot Buckets Ridge Pride Of Dubai
171130050024 Mar 24
LR
TABtouch Pinjarra Cup 2300m Pinjarra Scarpside Holy Enchantment Playing God
171121650023 Mar 24
Gr3
Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200m Rosehill Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun
171121440023 Mar 24
Gr1
Kia Ora Galaxy 1100m Rosehill Zapateo Brazen Beau
171121290023 Mar 24
Gr3
PKF Don Casboult Classic 1200m Moonee Valley Gumdrops Written Tycoon
171121260023 Mar 24
LR
Schweppes - Grandstand Cup 1500m Ascot Mood Swings War Chant
171121200023 Mar 24
Gr1
Tab Golden Slipper 1200m Rosehill Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon
171121194023 Mar 24
LR
Clare Lindop Stakes 1600m Morphettville Quickster Shamus Award
171121050023 Mar 24
LR
Supremacy Stakes 1000m Ascot Sir Dreamalot A Lot
171121050023 Mar 24
Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
171120948023 Mar 24
LR
Matrice Stakes 1200m Morphettville Climbing Star Zoustar
171120930023 Mar 24
Gr1
The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500m Rosehill Veight Grunt
171120810023 Mar 24
Gr2
DCE Alister Clark Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Antrim Coast Roc De Cambes
171120690023 Mar 24
Gr1
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000m Rosehill Riff Rocket American Pharoah
171120570023 Mar 24
Gr3
Dynamic Print Group Alexandra Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Vibrant Sun The Autumn Sun
171120450023 Mar 24
Gr1
Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000m Rosehill Via Sistina Fastnet Rock
171120330023 Mar 24
Gr2
BMD Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Eternal Flame Sacred Falls
171120240023 Mar 24
LR
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro Stakes 1200m Rosehill Brave Mead Brave Smash
171120030023 Mar 24
Gr3
Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900m Rosehill Osmose Zoffany
171119820023 Mar 24
Gr3
Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400m Rosehill Post Impressionist Teofilo
171119730023 Mar 24
LR
Xtreme Freight Valley Pearl 1200m Moonee Valley Growing Empire Zoustar
171112650022 Mar 24
LR
Commercial Club Albury - Albury Gold Cup 2000m Albury Fawkner Park Zoffany
171061050016 Mar 24
LR
Sportsbet Bel Esprit Stakes 1200m Caulfield Brudenell Russian Revolution
171060930016 Mar 24
Gr2
ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500m Rosehill Democracy Manifest Flying Artie
171060780016 Mar 24
LR
Schweppes - J.C. Roberts Stakes 1800m Ascot Lord Vampi Playing God
171060690016 Mar 24
Gr1
Coolmore Classic 1500m Rosehill Zougotcha Zoustar
171060480016 Mar 24
Gr2
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500m Rosehill Zardozi Kingman
171060330016 Mar 24
LR
Studco - Natasha Stakes 2200m Ascot Own The Queen Awesome Rock
171060270016 Mar 24
Gr3
City Tattersalls Group Maurice McCarten Stakes 1100m Rosehill Red Card Ribchester
171060150016 Mar 24
LR
Rightsize 365 Redoute's Choice Stakes 1100m Caulfield Bold Bastille Brazen Beau
171060060016 Mar 24
Gr3
James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000m Rosehill Lindermann Lonhro
171059940016 Mar 24
LR
Quayclean Anniversary Vase 1600m Caulfield First Immortal Churchill
171059850016 Mar 24
Gr3
TAB Pago Pago Stakes 1200m Rosehill Dublin Down Exceedance
171059640016 Mar 24
Gr3
Cincotta Chemist Magic Night Stakes 1200m Rosehill Drifting Zousain
171059130016 Mar 24
LR
Sportsbet Victoria Gold Cup 2000m Caulfield Gear Up Teofilo
171053730015 Mar 24
LR
Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500m Racing.Com Park Ashrun Authorized
171052080015 Mar 24
Gr3
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic 1600m Kembla Grange Queen Of Dragons Pierro
171017610011 Mar 24
LR
Thomas Farms Manihi Classic 1100m Morphettville Austmarr Exosphere
171017370011 Mar 24
Gr2
TAB Adelaide Cup 3200m Morphettville Excelleration Excelebration
171017100011 Mar 24
LR
Quayclean C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600m Morphettville Meridius Extreme Choice
171016860011 Mar 24
LR
The Fotobase Group Morphettville Guineas 1600m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
171009000010 Mar 24
LR
TAB Canberra Cup 2000m Canberra Almania Australia
171008760010 Mar 24
Gr3
John McGrath Auto Group Black Opal Stakes 1200m Canberra Holmes A Court Capitalist
171008532010 Mar 24
LR
Tooheys Canberra Guineas 1400m Canberra Xidaki Zoustar
171008292010 Mar 24
LR
Seears Workwear National Sprint 1400m Canberra Coin Toss Flying Artie
17100069009 Mar 24
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality 1200m Randwick Tintookie Winning Rupert
17100045009 Mar 24
Gr3
MostynCopper Aspiration Quality 1600m Randwick Lekvarte Reliable Man
17100028209 Mar 24
LR
Swan Draught Bunbury Cup 2000m Bunbury Blazing Away City Place
17100021009 Mar 24
Gr1
The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600m Randwick Celestial Legend Dundeel
17100009009 Mar 24
LR
Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes 1400m Bunbury Aztec Ruler Universal Ruler
17100000009 Mar 24
Gr1
James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300m Randwick Lady Laguna Overshare
17099979009 Mar 24
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Challenge Stakes (WFA) 1000m Randwick Passive Aggressive Fastnet Rock
17099958009 Mar 24
Gr2
UNSW Todman Stakes 1200m Randwick Switzerland Snitzel
17099946009 Mar 24
Gr3
Matron Stakes 1600m Flemington Eternal Flame Sacred Falls
17099937009 Mar 24
LR
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stakes 1100m Randwick Infancy Wandjina
17099925009 Mar 24
Gr3
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400m Flemington Von Hauke Savabeel
17099916009 Mar 24
LR
Randwick City Stakes 2000m Randwick Serpentine Galileo
17099904009 Mar 24
Gr2
TAB Kewney Stakes 1600m Flemington Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun
17099895009 Mar 24
Gr2
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200m Randwick Erno's Cube Rubick
17099883009 Mar 24
Gr1
Yulong Newmarket Hcp 1200m Flemington Cylinder Exceed And Excel
17099865009 Mar 24
Gr2
MSS Security Sires' Produce Stakes 1400m Flemington Traffic Warden Street Boss
17099169008 Mar 24
Gr3
Horsepower Newcastle Stakes 1400m Newcastle Rustic Steel Deep Field
17094021002 Mar 24
Gr3
Liverpool City Cup 1300m Randwick Phearson Exosphere
17093997002 Mar 24
Gr2
Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400m Randwick Hell Hath No Fury Hellbent
17093985002 Mar 24
Gr2
TAB Blamey Stakes 1600m Flemington Atishu Savabeel
17093978402 Mar 24
LR
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas 1800m Ascot Own The Queen Awesome Rock
17093973002 Mar 24
Gr1
DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400m Randwick Tropical Squall Prized Icon
17093961002 Mar 24
Gr1
Howden Australian Guineas 1600m Flemington Southport Tycoon Written Tycoon
17093958602 Mar 24
LR
Lex Piper Stakes 1600m Ascot Russian To The Bar Russian Revolution
17093952002 Mar 24
Gr1
TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Think It Over So You Think
17093931002 Mar 24
Gr2
TAB Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200m Randwick Manaal Tassort
17093889002 Mar 24
Gr2
Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200m Randwick Storm Boy Justify
17093877002 Mar 24
LR
Furphy Trophy 1000m Flemington Bold Bastille Brazen Beau
17093277001 Mar 24
LR
Entry Education Abell Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Indian Pacific Zoustar
170914122028 Feb 24
Gr3
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes (WFA) 1400m Launceston Megamea Master Of Design
170913918028 Feb 24
Gr3
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 2400m Launceston Excelleration Excelebration
170913702028 Feb 24
LR
Steve's Liquor Hellova Street Stakes (WFA) 1600m Launceston Keats Galileo
170913702028 Feb 24
LR
Steve's Liquor Hellova Street Stakes (WFA) 1600m Launceston Indispensable Akeed Mofeed
170888250025 Feb 24
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 1300m Pinjarra Scarpside River Rubicon Rubick
170887674025 Feb 24
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks 2100m Launceston Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
170887194025 Feb 24
LR
Little Giant Homes Gold Sovereign Stakes 1200m Launceston Geegees Mistruth Wordsmith
170879610024 Feb 24
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism Stakes 1400m Caulfield Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
170879370024 Feb 24
LR
Reliable Asset Maintenance - Detonator Stakes 1800m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
170879370024 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet Oakleigh Plate 1100m Caulfield Queman Mint Lane
170879262024 Feb 24
LR
City Of Marion Stakes 1200m Morphettville Snapped Not A Single Doubt
170879250024 Feb 24
Gr2
Precise Air Hobartville Stakes 1400m Rosehill Celestial Legend Dundeel
170879130024 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170879040024 Feb 24
Gr2
Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300m Rosehill Zougotcha Zoustar
170879022024 Feb 24
Gr3
Lord Reims Stakes 2600m Morphettville Yellowbrick Road Golden Horn
170878920024 Feb 24
Gr1
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
170878710024 Feb 24
Gr2
Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (WFA) 1800m Caulfield Campionessa Contributer
170878620024 Feb 24
LR
Parramatta Cup 1900m Rosehill More Felons Churchill
170878602024 Feb 24
LR
Cinderella Stakes 1050m Morphettville Herastar Starspangledbanner
170878500024 Feb 24
Gr2
Stow Storage Autumn Classic 1800m Caulfield Immediacy Tarzino
170878410024 Feb 24
Gr2
TAB Silver Slipper Stakes 1100m Rosehill Straight Charge Written By
170878290024 Feb 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Zeditave Stakes 1200m Caulfield Raikoke Written Tycoon
170878080024 Feb 24
Gr2
Sportsbet Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400m Caulfield Sassy Boom Spirit Of Boom
170872290023 Feb 24
LR
PKF Torney Night Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Monbaher Muhaarar
170818890017 Feb 24
LR
The Elms Handicap 1400m Flemington Makram Make Believe
170818890017 Feb 24
RL
Magic Millions WA 2yo Classic 1200m Pinjarra Big Shots Sizzling
170818770017 Feb 24
Gr2
TAB Light Fingers Stakes 1200m Randwick Kimochi Brave Smash
170818662017 Feb 24
RL
Magic Millions WA 3yo Trophy 1200m Pinjarra Bondi Bubbles Bondi
170818650017 Feb 24
Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000m Flemington Imperatriz I Am Invincible
170818560017 Feb 24
Gr2
Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
170818440017 Feb 24
Gr3
C S Hayes Stakes 1400m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
170818350017 Feb 24
Gr3
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200m Randwick Semana Winning Rupert
170818230017 Feb 24
Gr3
The TAB Vanity 1400m Flemington Grinzinger Belle Shamexpress
170818140017 Feb 24
Gr2
James Squire Expressway Stakes 1200m Randwick King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
170818020017 Feb 24
Gr3
Frances Tressady Stakes 1400m Flemington Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
170817600017 Feb 24
LR
TCL Talindert Stakes 1100m Flemington Aardvark Capitalist
170766960011 Feb 24
Gr3
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400m Hobart Aurora's Symphony Glass Harmonium
170766720011 Feb 24
LR
Magic Millions Thomas Lyons Stakes (WFA) 1400m Hobart Just A Tribute Street Boss
170766090011 Feb 24
LR
Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes 2100m Hobart Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
170758650010 Feb 24
Gr3
Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100m Caulfield Estriella I Am Invincible
170758410010 Feb 24
Gr1
Sportsbet C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
170758404010 Feb 24
LR
Bisley Workwear - Cyril Flower Stakes 1200m Bunbury Real Danger I Am Invincible
170758170010 Feb 24
Gr2
McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100m Caulfield Kallos Medaglia D'oro
170758062010 Feb 24
LR
Jra Plate 2006m Morphettville The Map Alpine Eagle
170757960010 Feb 24
Gr2
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170757870010 Feb 24
Gr3
Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200m Randwick Caballus I Am Invincible
170757750010 Feb 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) 1100m Caulfield Bodyguard I Am Invincible
170757540010 Feb 24
Gr3
The Big Screen Company T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m Caulfield Yonce Proisir
170757330010 Feb 24
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes 1400m Caulfield Snow Patrol Contributer
170757030010 Feb 24
LR
Darley Lonhro Plate 1000m Randwick Castanya Capitalist
17075036409 Feb 24
Gr3
Kevin Sharkie Mystic Journey Stakes (WFA) 1200m Hobart Yellow Sam Ready For Victory
17074988409 Feb 24
LR
Graham Family Funerals Tasmanian Derby 2200m Hobart Bold Soul Embellish
17069772003 Feb 24
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 1200m Caulfield Vagrant Pariah
17069718003 Feb 24
Gr3
Widden Stakes 1100m Rosehill Lady Of Camelot Written Tycoon
17069697003 Feb 24
Gr3
TAB Southern Cross Stakes 1200m Rosehill Lady Laguna Overshare
17069685003 Feb 24
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes 1000m Caulfield Coleman Pierata
17069676003 Feb 24
Gr3
Arrowfield Canonbury Stakes 1100m Rosehill Prost Snitzel
170637690027 Jan 24
LR
Scenic Blast Stakes 1200m Ascot Real Danger I Am Invincible
170637480027 Jan 24
Gr2
Sharp Eit Solutions Australia Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Veight Grunt
170637372027 Jan 24
LR
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Aitch Two Oh Headwater
170637312027 Jan 24
LR
Coastline BMW Sunshine Coast Cup 1400m Sunshine Coast Kinloch I Am Invincible
170637120027 Jan 24
LR
TAB Carrington Stakes 1400m Randwick Zou Tiger Zoustar
170628840026 Jan 24
LR
Evergreen Turf John Dillon Stakes 1400m Caulfield Ayrton Iffraaj
170628720026 Jan 24
LR
Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400m Warwick Farm Naval College Dartmouth
170628600026 Jan 24
Gr3
Tile Importer Manfred Stakes 1200m Caulfield Brave Mead Brave Smash
170628360026 Jan 24
LR
W.J. Adams Stakes 1000m Caulfield Queman Mint Lane
170628150026 Jan 24
LR
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G) 1000m Caulfield High Octane Deep Field
170627940026 Jan 24
Gr3
Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (F) 1000m Caulfield Hayasugi Royal Meeting
170584680021 Jan 24
LR
Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes 1100m Hobart Geegees Mistruth Wordsmith
170551170017 Jan 24
LR
Unite Resourcing Miss Andretti Stakes 1200m Pinjarra Wild Belle Pride Of Dubai
170516490013 Jan 24
RL
$1M Jewel Magic Millions Cup (RL) 1400m Gold Coast Semana Winning Rupert
170516328013 Jan 24
Gr3
Standish Hcp 1200m Flemington Sghirripa Lonhro
170516280013 Jan 24
RL
$3M Gold Coast Magic Millions 3yo Guineas (RL) 1400m Gold Coast Abounding Rich Enuff
170516250013 Jan 24
LR
James Squire January Cup 2000m Rosehill Naval College Dartmouth
170516010013 Jan 24
RL
$3M The Star Gold Coast Magic Millions 2yo Classic (RL) 1200m Gold Coast Storm Boy Justify
17045604006 Jan 24
LR
SEN Geelong Black Pearl Stakes 1200m Geelong Va Via Astern
17044748405 Jan 24
LR
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas 1600m Hobart Wings Of Song Mendelssohn
17041338001 Jan 24
LR
Kia Canterbury Sprint 1200m Canterbury Insurrection Russian Revolution
17041286401 Jan 24
Gr2
Tabtouch - Perth Cup 2400m Ascot Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
17041284001 Jan 24
LR
Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m Flemington Not An Option Not A Single Doubt
17041263001 Jan 24
LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher 1000m Ascot Ghost Who Walks God Has Spoken
17041260001 Jan 24
LR
Bagot Hcp 2800m Flemington Glentaneous Gleneagles
17041242001 Jan 24
Gr3
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic 1800m Ascot Yonga Lass Universal Ruler
170395392030 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200m Doomben Lady Laguna Overshare
170395152030 Dec 23
Gr3
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350m Doomben Cifrado Encryption
170387070029 Dec 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) 1600m Hobart First Accused Turffontein
170377980028 Dec 23
Gr3
Gosford RSL Belle Of The Turf Stakes 1600m Gosford Lekvarte Reliable Man
170377770028 Dec 23
LR
Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas 1200m Gosford Royal Tribute Snitzel
170361120026 Dec 23
Gr3
Schweppes Summer Cup 2000m Randwick Lion's Roar Contributer
170361000026 Dec 23
LR
Nick Johnstone Real Estate Christmas Stakes 1100m Caulfield Sghirripa Lonhro
170360760026 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Lord Stakes 1700m Caulfield Zennzella Snitzel
170334912023 Dec 23
LR
Magic Millions Falvelon 1200m Eagle Farm Zarastro I Am Invincible
170334672023 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Bernborough Plate 1600m Eagle Farm Acquitted Night Of Thunder
170334618023 Dec 23
Gr2
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) 2100m Ascot Numerian Holy Roman Emperor
170334432023 Dec 23
Gr3
Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan Stakes 1200m Eagle Farm Storm Boy Justify
170309520020 Dec 23
LR
Resimax Group Kensington Stakes 1000m Flemington Katsu Mikki Isle
170309190020 Dec 23
LR
A.T.A. Stakes 2200m Ascot Queen Alina Mahuta
170274792016 Dec 23
Gr3
Damien Oliver Gold Rush (WFA) 1400m Ascot Munhamek Dark Angel
170274432016 Dec 23
LR
Ascot Green Lough Neagh Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Far Too Easy All Too Hard
170274192016 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate 1200m Eagle Farm Abounding Rich Enuff
170273952016 Dec 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes 2100m Eagle Farm Encoder Encryption
170273688016 Dec 23
LR
Starstruck Classic 1600m Ascot Rusty Dreams Universal Ruler
170250210013 Dec 23
LR
Rayner Transport Conquering Stakes (WFA) 1400m Launceston Indispensable Akeed Mofeed
170248560013 Dec 23
RL
Magic Millions Wyong 2yo Classic 1100m Wyong Highness Snitzel
17021403009 Dec 23
Gr1
Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes (WFA) 1800m Ascot Dom To Shoot Shooting To Win
17021401209 Dec 23
LR
Adelaide Galvanising Industries Christmas Hcp 1200m Morphettville Struck By Barbados
17021400009 Dec 23
LR
Racing And Sports Razor Sharp Hcp 1200m Randwick Recommendation Shalaa
17021388009 Dec 23
LR
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000m Ballarat Captain Envious Savabeel
17021376009 Dec 23
Gr2
The Ingham 1600m Randwick Loch Eagle Lonhro
17021368809 Dec 23
LR
Ladbrokes Just Now 1300m Eagle Farm Chatty Lady Spirit Of Boom
17021352009 Dec 23
LR
The Max Brenner Santa Cup 2000m Randwick Baby Rider Gleneagles
17021344809 Dec 23
LR
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm All That Pizzazz Spirit Of Boom
17021328009 Dec 23
RL
Inglis Nursery 1000m Randwick Odinson Night Of Thunder
17021307009 Dec 23
LR
TABtouch - G.A. Towton Cup 2200m Ascot Black Fantasy Blackfriars
17021296809 Dec 23
LR
Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000m Eagle Farm Barbie's Sister Spirit Of Boom
17021275809 Dec 23
LR
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000m Eagle Farm Beau Dazzler Ardrossan
17015388002 Dec 23
LR
Premier Signs Doveton Stakes 1200m Caulfield Ghaanati Deep Impact
17015376002 Dec 23
Gr1
Crown Perth - Winterbottom Stakes (WFA) 1200m Ascot Overpass Vancouver
17015376002 Dec 23
LR
Christmas Cup 2400m Rosehill Stockman Tavistock
17015364002 Dec 23
Gr3
Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600m Caulfield Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
17015353802 Dec 23
LR
Ascend Trophies - Jungle Dawn Classic 1400m Ascot Baby Paris Playing God
17015352002 Dec 23
LR
Greenlife Starlight Stakes 1100m Rosehill Dragonstone Mikki Isle
17015344802 Dec 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes George Moore Stakes 1200m Doomben Zoustyle Zoustar
17015340002 Dec 23
Gr2
Whispering Angel Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400m Caulfield Military Mission Mastercraftsman
17015329202 Dec 23
LR
TABtouch - Sir Ernest Lee-Steere Classic 1400m Ascot Investmentstrategy Playing God
17015328002 Dec 23
Gr3
James Squire Festival Stakes 1500m Rosehill Phearson Exosphere
17015320802 Dec 23
LR
Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200m Doomben West Of Dalby Santos
17015316002 Dec 23
Gr2
Neds Sandown Guineas 1600m Caulfield Serasana Snitzel
17015296802 Dec 23
LR
Roku Gin Tails Stakes 1600m Doomben Acquitted Night Of Thunder
17015292002 Dec 23
Gr3
Kevin Heffernan Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield King Magnus Magnus
17015268002 Dec 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Eclipse Stakes 1800m Caulfield Just Folk Magnus
17015247002 Dec 23
LR
Mercedes-Benz Berwick Twilight Glow Stakes 1400m Caulfield Miraval Rose Grunt
17015190002 Dec 23
LR
ive > Merson Cooper Stakes 1000m Caulfield Eneeza Exceed And Excel
170129160029 Nov 23
LR
Jackson Security Newmarket Hcp 1200m Launceston First Accused Turffontein
170093574025 Nov 23
Gr1
Furphy - Railway Stakes 1600m Ascot Bustler Playing God
170093364025 Nov 23
Gr2
Sky Racing - WA Guineas 1600m Ascot Zipaway Playing God
170093178025 Nov 23
LR
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400m Ascot Let's Galahvant Galah
170093160025 Nov 23
LR
Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600m Cranbourne Charterhouse Charming Thought
170092998025 Nov 23
LR
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill Cup 2100m Ascot Be Optimistic Blackfriars
170092992025 Nov 23
LR
Tattersall's Recognition Stakes 1350m Doomben Zarastro I Am Invincible
170092752025 Nov 23
LR
Eureka Stud Tattersall's Classic 1200m Doomben Comrade Rosa Capitalist
170032920018 Nov 23
Gr3
Neds How Now Stakes 1200m Caulfield Rose Quartz Written Tycoon
170032650018 Nov 23
LR
TABtouch - Placid Ark Stakes 1200m Ascot Ripcord Written By
170032470018 Nov 23
Gr1
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m Caulfield Magic Time Hellbent
170032422018 Nov 23
Gr3
Colonel Reeves Stakes 1100m Ascot Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
170032350018 Nov 23
Gr3
New Zealand Bloodstock 3yo Spring Stakes 1600m Newcastle Genzano Maurice
170032230018 Nov 23
Gr1
Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600m Caulfield Joliestar Zoustar
170032200018 Nov 23
LR
Jungle Mist Classic 1200m Ascot Amber Glide Nicconi
170032020018 Nov 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes 1400m Caulfield Run Harry Run Written Tycoon
170032002018 Nov 23
Gr3
Lexus of Perth - WA Champion Fillies Stakes 1600m Ascot Keshi Boom Spirit Of Boom
170031810018 Nov 23
LR
Neds Village Stakes 1100m Caulfield Hypothetical Pride Of Dubai
170031768018 Nov 23
Gr3
R.J. Peters Stakes 1500m Ascot Mojo Rhythm Playing God
170031600018 Nov 23
Gr3
Manhari Metals Thoroughbred Club Stakes 1200m Caulfield Brazen Style Brazen Beau
169972260011 Nov 23
Gr1
TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000m Flemington Atishu Savabeel
169972212011 Nov 23
Gr2
White Claw - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400m Ascot Valour Road Frost Giant
169972062011 Nov 23
LR
Channel 7 Keith Noud Quality 1200m Doomben Extremist Extreme Choice
169972020011 Nov 23
Gr1
Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600m Flemington Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai
169971990011 Nov 23
LR
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes 1400m Ascot Investmentstrategy Playing God
169971780011 Nov 23
LR
Luckygray Stakes 1800m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
169971780011 Nov 23
Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200m Flemington Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169971660011 Nov 23
Gr2
James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400m Rosehill Roots Press Statement
169971540011 Nov 23
Gr2
TAB Matriarch Stakes 2000m Flemington Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai
169971300011 Nov 23
Gr3
Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600m Flemington Muramasa Deep Impact
169971060011 Nov 23
LR
The Amanda Elliott 1400m Flemington Schwarz Zoustar
169970850011 Nov 23
LR
Resimax Group Always Welcome Stakes 1200m Flemington General Beau Brazen Beau
16995498009 Nov 23
Gr1
Kennedy Oaks 2500m Flemington Zardozi Kingman
16995486009 Nov 23
LR
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500m Hawkesbury New Mandate New Bay
16995474009 Nov 23
Gr3
The Bachelors Red Roses Stakes 1100m Flemington Mumbai Muse Zoustar
16995426009 Nov 23
LR
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000m Flemington Najem Suhail Starspangledbanner
16995336009 Nov 23
Gr3
Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000m Flemington Karavas Alabama Express
16993749007 Nov 23
Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes 1400m Flemington Skew Wiff Savabeel
16993740007 Nov 23
LR
TABtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes 1400m Ascot Keshi Boom Spirit Of Boom
16993722007 Nov 23
LR
Howden Desirable Stakes 1400m Flemington Roll On High Shamus Award
16993692007 Nov 23
Gr1
Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200m Flemington Without A Fight Teofilo
16993584007 Nov 23
LR
TAB Trophy 1800m Flemington Warmonger War Decree
16993560007 Nov 23
LR
Furphy Plate 1800m Flemington Forgot You Savabeel
16993539007 Nov 23
Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000m Flemington Dublin Down Exceedance
16991196004 Nov 23
Gr2
The Damien Oliver 1400m Flemington Cause For Concern Worthy Cause
16991172004 Nov 23
Gr1
TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600m Flemington Pride Of Jenni Pride Of Dubai
16991170204 Nov 23
Gr3
Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes 1400m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
16991161204 Nov 23
LR
John Letts Cup 1800m Morphettville Pudding Tavistock
16991148004 Nov 23
Gr3
TABtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes (WFA) 1000m Ascot Snowdome Rommel
16991148004 Nov 23
Gr1
Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
16991124004 Nov 23
Gr1
Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m Flemington Ozzmosis Zoustar
16991100004 Nov 23
Gr2
TAB Wakeful Stakes 2000m Flemington Amazonian Lass More Than Ready
16991076004 Nov 23
Gr3
Racing and Sports Rising Fast Stakes 1200m Flemington Spacewalk Exosphere
16991052004 Nov 23
Gr3
Furphy Sprint 1100m Flemington Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
16991028004 Nov 23
Gr3
Lexus Archer Stakes 2500m Flemington Kalapour War Command
16991004004 Nov 23
Gr3
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Flemington Kaizad Capitalist
16988544001 Nov 23
Gr3
Apiam Animal Health Bendigo Cup 2400m Bendigo Interpretation Galileo
169859880029 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Northam Cup 1600m Northam Let's Galahvant Galah
169859700029 Oct 23
LR
Ladbrokes Sale Cup 1600m Sale Maktoob Awtaad
169851540028 Oct 23
Gr3
Sharp EIT Solutions Red Anchor Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Archo Nacho Sioux Nation
169851420028 Oct 23
Gr2
Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600m Randwick Chrysaor Better Than Ready
169851300028 Oct 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040m Moonee Valley Romantic Warrior Acclamation
169851270028 Oct 23
LR
Macmahon Belgravia Stakes 1200m Ascot Super Smink Super One
169851000028 Oct 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169850880028 Oct 23
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000m Randwick Tom Kitten Harry Angel
169850760028 Oct 23
Gr2
Drummond Golf Vase 2040m Moonee Valley Apulia Fiorente
169850670028 Oct 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800m Randwick Zeyrek Sea The Stars
169850550028 Oct 23
Gr2
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600m Moonee Valley Skybird Exosphere
169850460028 Oct 23
LR
TAB Brian Crowley Stakes 1200m Randwick Mumbai Muse Zoustar
169850340028 Oct 23
Gr2
McCafe Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Prowess Proisir
169850130028 Oct 23
LR
PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Gumdrops Written Tycoon
169849920028 Oct 23
Gr3
Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Wishlor Lass Mshawish
169844130027 Oct 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Cleveland Camelot
169843950027 Oct 23
Gr3
Schweppes JRA Cup 2040m Moonee Valley Ain'tnodeeldun Dundeel
169843770027 Oct 23
LR
Seppelt Wines Chautauqua Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley She Dances Street Boss
169824960025 Oct 23
Gr3
bet365 Geelong Cup 2400m Geelong Amade Casamento
169824510025 Oct 23
LR
Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Geelong Classic 2200m Geelong Served Cold Shamus Award
169791060021 Oct 23
LR
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 1100m Caulfield Lempicka Rich Enuff
169790850021 Oct 23
Gr1
Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup 2400m Caulfield Without A Fight Teofilo
169790790021 Oct 23
Gr3
Eurythmic Stakes 1400m Ascot Karli's Karma Deep Field
169790580021 Oct 23
LR
Furphy - R.S. Crawford Stakes 1000m Ascot Red Can Man Gingerbread Man
169790580021 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Moonga Stakes 1400m Caulfield Buffalo River Noble Mission
169790340021 Oct 23
Gr2
Sharp EIT Tristarc Stakes 1400m Caulfield Wrote To Arataki Wrote
169790130021 Oct 23
Gr2
The McCafe Sprint 1000m Caulfield Doull Snitzel
169789890021 Oct 23
Gr2
Manhari Metals Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Coeur Volante Proisir
169789680021 Oct 23
LR
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1200m Caulfield Arkansaw Kid Harry Angel
169789470021 Oct 23
Gr3
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000m Caulfield Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun
169789260021 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Classic 2000m Caulfield Sunsets Dundeel
169764000018 Oct 23
LR
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes 1000m Caulfield Coleman Pierata
169763790018 Oct 23
Gr3
Neds Coongy Cup 2000m Caulfield Muramasa Deep Impact
169730700014 Oct 23
Gr3
James Squire Angst Stakes 1600m Randwick Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
169730580014 Oct 23
Gr1
Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600m Caulfield Attrition Churchill
169730490014 Oct 23
Gr1
King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
169730340014 Oct 23
Gr1
Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600m Caulfield Griff Trapeze Artist
169730100014 Oct 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Vase 1600m Caulfield Wishlor Lass Mshawish
169729830014 Oct 23
Gr1
Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000m Caulfield Alligator Blood All Too Hard
169729710014 Oct 23
Gr3
Feel New Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick I Am Me I Am Invincible
169729620014 Oct 23
LR
The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400m Caulfield Ayrton Iffraaj
169729506014 Oct 23
LR
Hill Smith Stakes 1800m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
169729410014 Oct 23
Gr2
Metcap Finance Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
169729290014 Oct 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800m Randwick Raf Attack Satono Aladdin
169729200014 Oct 23
Gr3
SENET Northwood Plume Stakes 1200m Caulfield She Dances Street Boss
169729080014 Oct 23
LR
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400m Randwick Arctic Glamour Frosted
169728990014 Oct 23
Gr2
Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400m Caulfield Military Mission Mastercraftsman
16967004007 Oct 23
LR
Wold Pool Paris Lane Stakes 1400m Flemington Tamerlane Golden Horn
16966995007 Oct 23
Gr3
The Nivison 1200m Rosehill Magic Time Hellbent
16966983007 Oct 23
Gr2
Gilgai Stakes 1200m Flemington Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
16966972207 Oct 23
LR
Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup 1600m Murray Bridge Gh Jack The Lad I Am Invincible
16966959007 Oct 23
Gr1
TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000m Flemington Gold Trip Outstrip
16966959007 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Kalgoorlie Cup 2300m Kalgoorlie Be Optimistic Blackfriars
16966950007 Oct 23
Gr2
Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900m Rosehill Montefilia Kermadec
16966942207 Oct 23
LR
XXXX Queensland Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Fancy Man Pride Of Dubai
16966938007 Oct 23
Gr3
The Lexus Bart Cummings 2520m Flemington Future History Showcasing
16966917007 Oct 23
Gr2
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400m Flemington Life Lessons Tavistock
16966908007 Oct 23
Gr2
TAB Roman Consul Stakes 1200m Rosehill King's Gambit I Am Invincible
16966896007 Oct 23
Gr2
World Pool Danehill Stakes 1100m Flemington Stretan Angel Harry Angel
16966875007 Oct 23
Gr2
TAB Edward Manifold Stakes 1600m Flemington Zardozi Kingman
16966854007 Oct 23
LR
ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800m Flemington Riff Rocket American Pharoah
16966833007 Oct 23
LR
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stakes 1000m Flemington Bodyguard I Am Invincible
16964361004 Oct 23
LR
TABtouch Hannans Hcp 1400m Kalgoorlie Magnificent Andy Magnus
16961769001 Oct 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500m Sandown-Hillside Antino Redwood
169609260030 Sep 23
LR
Black Heart Bart Stakes 1200m Belmont Park Baby Paris Playing God
169609230030 Sep 23
Gr1
James Squire Metropolitan 2400m Randwick Just Fine Sea The Stars
169608990030 Sep 23
Gr1
TAB Epsom 1600m Randwick Rediener Redoute's Choice
169608870030 Sep 23
LR
R.M. Ansett Classic 2400m Mornington Born A King Frankel
169608750030 Sep 23
Gr2
Precise Air Premiere Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Think About It So You Think
169608540030 Sep 23
Gr1
Darley Flight Stakes 1600m Randwick Tropical Squall Prized Icon
169608330030 Sep 23
LR
Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600m Randwick Ganbare Maurice
169607910030 Sep 23
Gr3
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000m Randwick Espionage Zoustar
169607700030 Sep 23
Gr3
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000m Randwick Manaal Tassort
169602390029 Sep 23
Gr3
University Food Group Scarborough Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Coeur Volante Proisir
169602210029 Sep 23
Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
169602030029 Sep 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
169601850029 Sep 23
Gr2
Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Griff Trapeze Artist
169549020023 Sep 23
LR
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood 1200m Toowoomba All That Pizzazz Spirit Of Boom
169548810023 Sep 23
Gr1
Live Life Foundation Underwood (WFA) 1800m Caulfield Alligator Blood All Too Hard
169548600023 Sep 23
Gr3
Catanach's Foundation Cup 2000m Caulfield Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
169548480023 Sep 23
Gr1
Kia Golden Rose 1400m Rosehill Militarize Dundeel
169548360023 Sep 23
Gr3
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Steparty Artie Schiller
169548240023 Sep 23
Gr2
Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500m Rosehill Cepheus Sea The Stars
169548120023 Sep 23
LR
Equine Lamaro's Testa Rossa 1400m Caulfield Buffalo River Noble Mission
169548030023 Sep 23
Gr2
Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400m Rosehill Espiona Extreme Choice
169547910023 Sep 23
LR
Down Syndrome Vic. Jim Moloney 1400m Caulfield Oz Empress Exceed And Excel
169547820023 Sep 23
Gr3
James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400m Rosehill Athabascan Almanzor
169547610023 Sep 23
LR
Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100m Rosehill Ozzmosis Zoustar
169488330016 Sep 23
Gr2
Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200m Flemington Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
169488240016 Sep 23
Gr3
Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400m Randwick Rediener Redoute's Choice
169488222016 Sep 23
LR
W H Wylie Hcp 1100m Morphettville Grey River Al Maher
169488120016 Sep 23
Gr2
Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 1400m Flemington Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
169488000016 Sep 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Shorts 1100m Randwick Private Eye Al Maher
169487880016 Sep 23
Gr1
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600m Flemington Mr Brightside Bullbars
169487670016 Sep 23
LR
Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100m Flemington Shesallshenanigans Toronado
169487580016 Sep 23
Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400m Randwick Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
169487460016 Sep 23
LR
Exford Plate 1400m Flemington Griff Trapeze Artist
169487370016 Sep 23
Gr3
James Squire Kingston Town 2000m Randwick Just Fine Sea The Stars
169487220016 Sep 23
LR
Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100m Flemington Archo Nacho Sioux Nation
169487010016 Sep 23
LR
The Sofitel 1400m Flemington Kalino Pierro
169479570015 Sep 23
Gr3
Newcastle Gold Cup 2300m Newcastle Military Mission Mastercraftsman
169479330015 Sep 23
Gr3
Yarraman Park Stud Tibbie Stks 1400m Newcastle Banana Queen So You Think
169479120015 Sep 23
Gr3
Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500m Newcastle Democracy Manifest Flying Artie
169462170013 Sep 23
LR
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup 1600m Balaklava Ironclad Dubawi
16942782009 Sep 23
Gr2
Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Pinstriped Street Boss
16942773009 Sep 23
LR
Furphy - Farnley Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
16942773009 Sep 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300m Rosehill Golden Mile Astern
16942761009 Sep 23
Gr2
Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
16942749009 Sep 23
Gr2
James Squire Run To The Rose 1200m Rosehill Cylinder Exceed And Excel
16942728009 Sep 23
Gr3
Acy Securities Ming Dynasty 1400m Rosehill Encap Capitalist
16942716009 Sep 23
LR
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200m Moonee Valley Charm Stone I Am Invincible
16942707009 Sep 23
Gr2
Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200m Rosehill Sunshine In Paris Invader
16942695009 Sep 23
LR
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Steparty Artie Schiller
16936734002 Sep 23
Gr1
Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
16936725002 Sep 23
Gr2
Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400m Randwick Pericles Street Boss
16936713002 Sep 23
Gr3
The McCafe Stakes 1100m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
16936708202 Sep 23
LR
Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400m Eagle Farm Irish Songs Shamus Award
16936701002 Sep 23
Gr2
Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Navajo Peak Territories
16936689002 Sep 23
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Cockram Stakes 1200m Caulfield Benedetta Hellbent
16936677002 Sep 23
Gr3
Southern Cross Group Concorde 1000m Randwick Remarque Snitzel
16936665002 Sep 23
LR
Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700m Caulfield Soulcombe Frankel
16936656002 Sep 23
Gr2
Darley Furious Stakes 1200m Randwick Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
16936644002 Sep 23
Gr3
Ive > McNeil Stakes 1200m Caulfield Veight Grunt
16936635002 Sep 23
LR
Sydney City Lexus Ctc Cup 2400m Randwick Athabascan Almanzor
16935855001 Sep 23
LR
2023 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100m Wyong Benaud Reliable Man
16935834001 Sep 23
LR
Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350m Wyong Mirra View More Than Ready
169306890026 Aug 23
LR
Idyllic Prince Stakes (WFA) 1300m Belmont Park Valour Road Frost Giant
169306830026 Aug 23
LR
Paramount Liquor Carlyon Stks 1000m Moonee Valley Acromantula Written Tycoon
169306728026 Aug 23
LR
Leon Macdonald Stakes (WFA) 1400m Morphettville Parks Seonee Winning Rupert
169306500026 Aug 23
Gr3
Smithfield Rsl San Domenico 1100m Rosehill Libertad Russian Revolution
169306290026 Aug 23
Gr3
Cmnl Up And Coming Stks 1300m Rosehill Tom Kitten Harry Angel
169246320019 Aug 23
Gr2
Quayclean P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
169246200019 Aug 23
Gr2
Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200m Randwick Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun
169246110019 Aug 23
Gr3
Ive > Vain Stakes 1100m Caulfield Cylinder Exceed And Excel
169245990019 Aug 23
Gr1
Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Fangirl Sebring
169245870019 Aug 23
Gr3
Neds Quezette Stakes 1100m Caulfield Charm Stone I Am Invincible
169245750019 Aug 23
Gr3
Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty 1100m Randwick Parisal Astern
169245630019 Aug 23
LR
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200m Caulfield Savannah Cloud Savabeel
169245540019 Aug 23
Gr3
James Squire Premier's Cup 2000m Randwick Hosier Camelot
169245330019 Aug 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200m Randwick Buenos Noches Supido
169228920017 Aug 23
LR
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600m Hawkesbury Bold Mac The Bold One
169185702012 Aug 23
Gr3
Behemoth Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
169185480012 Aug 23
LR
Chandon Rosebud 1100m Rosehill Tiz Invincible I Am Invincible
169185450012 Aug 23
LR
Furphy - Belmont Newmarket Hcp 1200m Belmont Park Phanta Gingerbread Man
16912500005 Aug 23
Gr2
Toyota Forklifts Missile Stks 1200m Rosehill I Am Me I Am Invincible
16912488005 Aug 23
Gr3
Aurie's Star 1200m Flemington It'sourtime Time For War
169064712029 Jul 23
LR
Lightning Stakes 1050m Morphettville La Danseuse Rouge Manhattan Rain
169004280022 Jul 23
Gr3
Big Screen Company Bletchingly (WFA) 1200m Caulfield Ingratiating Frosted
169004160022 Jul 23
LR
H.G. Bolton Sprint 1200m Belmont Park Phanta Gingerbread Man
169003950022 Jul 23
LR
Toyota Winter Challenge 1500m Rosehill Barbie's Fox Foxwedge
168943650015 Jul 23
LR
Montague - Belmont Classic 2200m Belmont Park Ihts Closing Inn Sessions
168942552015 Jul 23
LR
Oaklands Plate 1400m Morphettville Parks Coco Sun The Autumn Sun
168926430013 Jul 23
LR
Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350m Grafton Zoumon Zoustar
168917754012 Jul 23
LR
Grafton D.S.C. Ramornie Hcp 1200m Grafton The Big Goodbye Host
16888326008 Jul 23
Gr3
Neds Sir John Monash Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Sigh No Nay Never
16888320008 Jul 23
LR
Beaufine Stakes 1000m Belmont Park Ghost Who Walks God Has Spoken
16888293008 Jul 23
LR
Robrick Lodge Winter Stakes 1400m Randwick Ucalledit Zacinto
16882299001 Jul 23
LR
Tab Glasshouse Hcp 1400m Sunshine Coast Irish Songs Shamus Award
16882284601 Jul 23
LR
Aquanita Stakes 2000m Belmont Park Upper Limits Exosphere
16882278001 Jul 23
LR
Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship Final 1600m Flemington Riddle Me That Deep Field
16882273201 Jul 23
Gr3
Double R Group Winx Guineas 1600m Sunshine Coast Knight's Choice Extreme Choice
16882263001 Jul 23
LR
Belmont Oaks 2000m Belmont Park Ihts Closing Inn Sessions
16882254001 Jul 23
LR
Santa Ana Lane Sprint Final 1200m Flemington Mnementh Eurozone
16882249801 Jul 23
LR
Vehicle Solution Caloundra Cup 2400m Sunshine Coast Zoumon Zoustar
16882209001 Jul 23
LR
A.R. Creswick Stakes 1200m Flemington Renosu Exceed And Excel
16882164001 Jul 23
LR
Schweppes Taj Rossi Final 1600m Flemington Dolphin Skin Telperion
168762198024 Jun 23
Gr3
Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes 1200m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
168761982024 Jun 23
Gr1
Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400m Eagle Farm Palaisipan So You Think
168761910024 Jun 23
LR
Drinkwise Civic Stakes 1400m Randwick Ucalledit Zacinto
168761748024 Jun 23
LR
Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown 2137m Eagle Farm Noah 'N' A Deel Maurice
168761538024 Jun 23
LR
Tattersall's Mile 1600m Eagle Farm Character Teofilo
168761118024 Jun 23
Gr3
Tattersall's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Luncies Iffraaj
168760698024 Jun 23
LR
Tattersall's Life Members Stks 1400m Eagle Farm Zoukerette I Am Invincible
168701976017 Jun 23
LR
Kingsley Lawson G Waterhouse 1200m Ipswich Chassis Al Maher
168701862017 Jun 23
LR
Waroa-Belmont Guineas 1600m Belmont Park Rusty Dreams Universal Ruler
168701718017 Jun 23
LR
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks 1350m Ipswich Lady Of Honour No Nay Never
168701502017 Jun 23
LR
Tab Ipswich Cup 2150m Ipswich Regal Lion Jakkalberry
168701220017 Jun 23
LR
W J McKell Cup 2000m Rosehill Zoumon Zoustar
168641448010 Jun 23
Gr2
Magic Millions Dane Ripper 1300m Eagle Farm Comrade Rosa Capitalist
168641232010 Jun 23
Gr1
The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400m Eagle Farm Think About It So You Think
168641130010 Jun 23
Gr3
Furphy - Strickland Stakes (WFA) 2000m Belmont Park Last Of The Line Blackfriars
168640998010 Jun 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600m Eagle Farm King Colorado Kingman
168640950010 Jun 23
LR
Bob Charley Ao Stks 1100m Randwick Spacewalk Exosphere
168640788010 Jun 23
Gr2
Sky Racing The Q22 (WFA) 2200m Eagle Farm Without A Fight Teofilo
168640578010 Jun 23
LR
Makers Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200m Eagle Farm King Kapa Capitalist
168640368010 Jun 23
Gr2
XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200m Eagle Farm Selino Champs Elysees
168640158010 Jun 23
LR
Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600m Eagle Farm Antino Redwood
168639948010 Jun 23
Gr3
Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600m Eagle Farm Rediener Redoute's Choice
168639738010 Jun 23
LR
Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300m Eagle Farm Namesake Maurice
16858096803 Jun 23
LR
Nova 106.9 Queensland Day 1200m Eagle Farm Red Card Ribchester
16858086003 Jun 23
LR
Raconteur Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Vast Art Flying Artie
16858075203 Jun 23
Gr1
Channel 7 Queensland Oaks 2200m Eagle Farm Amokura Kermadec
16858051803 Jun 23
Gr2
The Star Moreton Cup 1200m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
16858030803 Jun 23
LR
Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500m Eagle Farm Munhamek Dark Angel
16858005003 Jun 23
LR
Bowermans Winter Cup 2400m Rosehill Al Aabir Sea The Stars
16857988803 Jun 23
LR
Ladbrokes Lightning Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Petronius Redoute's Choice
16857925803 Jun 23
LR
Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500m Eagle Farm Azula Maurice
168520518027 May 23
LR
Magic Millions Helen Coughlan 1200m Eagle Farm Comrade Rosa Capitalist
168520410027 May 23
Gr3
Seacorp - Hyperion Stakes (WFA) 1600m Belmont Park Startrade Trade Fair
168520302027 May 23
Gr1
Eva Air Kingsford Smith Cup (WFA) 1300m Eagle Farm Think About It So You Think
168520062027 May 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
168519870027 May 23
LR
Tobin Brothers Bel Esprit 1000m Sandown-Hillside Pintoff Toorak Toff
168519828027 May 23
Gr2
Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400m Eagle Farm Cifrado Encryption
168519618027 May 23
Gr3
Mullins Fred Best Classic 1400m Eagle Farm Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible
168519408027 May 23
Gr3
Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800m Eagle Farm Without A Fight Teofilo
168519198027 May 23
Gr3
Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Kukeracha Night Of Thunder
168460038020 May 23
Gr2
Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000m Doomben Fireburn Rebel Dane
168459822020 May 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Brc Sprint 1350m Doomben Surf Dancer Lope De Vega
168459762020 May 23
Gr1
The Tab Goodwood 1200m Morphettville Royal Merchant Merchant Navy
168459750020 May 23
LR
Lord Mayors Cup 2000m Rosehill Bois D'argent Toronado
168459582020 May 23
Gr1
XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000m Doomben Huetor Archipenko
168459522020 May 23
Gr3
Petaluma Proud Miss Stakes 1200m Morphettville Snapped Not A Single Doubt
168459348020 May 23
LR
XXXX Chief De Beers 1110m Doomben Mishani Sniper Your Song
168459282020 May 23
LR
Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes 2028m Morphettville Thought Provoking So You Think
168459072020 May 23
Gr3
R A Lee Stakes 1600m Morphettville Foxy Frida Foxwedge
168458928020 May 23
Gr3
Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600m Doomben Frumos Kitten's Joy
168458862020 May 23
Gr3
Ken And Helen Smith Sa Classic 2500m Morphettville Let'sbefrankbaby Frankel
168458718020 May 23
LR
City Property Ser. Bill Carter 1200m Doomben Zia Zoustar
168458652020 May 23
Gr3
David Coles Am Stakes 1200m Morphettville Heuristic Street Boss
168399588013 May 23
LR
Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1110m Doomben Majestic Shot Shooting To Win
168399492013 May 23
Gr3
Furphy - Belmont Sprint (WFA) 1400m Belmont Park Bustler Playing God
168399372013 May 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200m Doomben Giga Kick Scissor Kick
168399312013 May 23
LR
Adel. Galvanising Ind. Guineas 1600m Morphettville Party Princess So You Think
168399300013 May 23
Gr3
Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic 1400m Scone More Prophets Smart Missile
168399180013 May 23
LR
Lexus Andrew Ramsden 2800m Flemington Lunar Flare Fiorente
168399132013 May 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate 2000m Doomben Special Swey Sweynesse
168399072013 May 23
Gr1
Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500m Morphettville Dunkel Dundeel
168399060013 May 23
LR
Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star 1300m Scone Opal Ridge Rubick
168398940013 May 23
LR
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six 1200m Flemington It'sourtime Time For War
168398898013 May 23
Gr3
Jra Chairman's Hcp 2000m Doomben Kalapour War Command
168398850013 May 23
LR
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes 1100m Scone Red Card Ribchester
168398688013 May 23
Gr2
Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200m Doomben Cifrado Encryption
168398478013 May 23
LR
Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600m Doomben Character Teofilo
168398430013 May 23
LR
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes 1100m Scone Athelric Exceed And Excel
168397992013 May 23
Gr3
Tab Sth Aust. Sires' Produce 1400m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
168397590013 May 23
LR
Kia Ora Woodlands Stakes 1100m Scone Hip Hip Hurrah Snitzel
168390720012 May 23
LR
Darley Scone Cup 1600m Scone Commando Hunt Time For War
16833945006 May 23
LR
Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200m Sunshine Coast Fifteen Rounds I Am Invincible
16833924006 May 23
Gr2
Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800m Sunshine Coast Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16833895806 May 23
Gr3
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas 1200m Sunshine Coast Yellow Brick The Mission
16833892206 May 23
Gr2
Tab Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200m Morphettville Royal Merchant Merchant Navy
16833891006 May 23
LR
Gosford Cup 2100m Gosford Esti Feny Pigeon Catcher
16833871806 May 23
LR
Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400m Sunshine Coast Essonne Reliable Man
16833867006 May 23
Gr1
Furphy Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville Ruthless Dame Tavistock
16833847806 May 23
Gr3
Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic 1200m Sunshine Coast Russian Alliance Russian Revolution
16833843006 May 23
LR
Takeover Target 1200m Gosford Think About It So You Think
16833843006 May 23
Gr2
Queen Of The South Stakes 1600m Morphettville Caste Sir Prancealot
16833826806 May 23
LR
Aquis Stallions G.C. Bracelet 1800m Sunshine Coast Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
16833820206 May 23
LR
Without Fear Stakes 1050m Morphettville Chilled Shalaa
16833799206 May 23
Gr3
D C McKay Stakes 1100m Morphettville Savatoxl Kuroshio
16833039005 May 23
LR
Wagga Wagga Cup 2000m Wagga Wicklow Twilight Son
16832157004 May 23
LR
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup 2350m Warrnambool Rolls Anacheeva
16831272003 May 23
LR
The Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp 1200m Warrnambool Outlaws Revenge Reward For Effort
168287160030 Apr 23
Gr3
Tabtouch Northam Stakes 1300m Northam Dom To Shoot Shooting To Win
168278580029 Apr 23
LR
T'bred Club Anniversary Vase 1400m Sandown-Hillside Cardinal Gem Choisir
168278538029 Apr 23
Gr2
Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
168278490029 Apr 23
Gr3
Quayclean W.A. Sires' Produce 1400m Ascot Super Smink Super One
168278472029 Apr 23
Gr1
Grand Synds. Australasian Oaks 2000m Morphettville Affaire A Suivre Astern
168278370029 Apr 23
LR
Vrc St Leger 3000m Sandown-Hillside Dunwoody Preferment
168278322029 Apr 23
Gr2
Channel 7 Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200m Eagle Farm Rothfire Rothesay
168278262029 Apr 23
Gr3
Chairman's Stakes 2000m Morphettville Red Sun Sensation Awesome Rock
168278022029 Apr 23
LR
Port Adelaide Cup 2500m Morphettville Hasta La War Declaration Of War
168277650029 Apr 23
LR
Anzac Day Stakes 1400m Sandown-Hillside Legacies Justify
168277542029 Apr 23
Gr3
Breeders' Stakes 1200m Morphettville Treasurway Starspangledbanner
168277398029 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Dalrello Stakes 1000m Eagle Farm Appin Girl Capitalist
168218088022 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate 1110m Doomben Lady Laguna Overshare
168218040022 Apr 23
Gr3
Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600m Hawkesbury New Mandate New Bay
168217848022 Apr 23
LR
Canadian Club Tails Stakes 1615m Doomben Skyman Mukhadram
168217800022 Apr 23
Gr3
Pioneer Services H'bury Crown 1300m Hawkesbury Princess Grace Karakontie
168217632022 Apr 23
LR
Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1615m Doomben Street Gossip So You Think
168217560022 Apr 23
Gr3
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas 1400m Hawkesbury Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible
168217320022 Apr 23
LR
Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100m Hawkesbury Malkovich Choisir
168217104022 Apr 23
LR
Sheila Gwynne Classic 1400m Ascot Stellar Vista Star Witness
168157668015 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Ascot Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
168157602015 Apr 23
Gr3
Auraria Stakes 1800m Morphettville Jennilala Shalaa
168157452015 Apr 23
LR
Jones & Co Iga Daybreak Lover 1400m Eagle Farm The Vowels Better Than Ready
168157392015 Apr 23
LR
Port Adelaide Guineas 1800m Morphettville Affaire A Suivre Astern
168157380015 Apr 23
Gr1
Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Giga Kick Scissor Kick
168157158015 Apr 23
Gr2
Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 1200m Ascot Super Smink Super One
168157140015 Apr 23
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks 1600m Randwick Militarize Dundeel
168156900015 Apr 23
Gr3
Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 2000m Randwick Diamil Awtaad
168156780015 Apr 23
LR
Russian Camelot Galilee Final 2400m Sandown-Lakeside Bengal Boy Dundeel
168156690015 Apr 23
Gr3
Tab Hall Mark Stakes 1200m Randwick Vilana Hallowed Crown
168156480015 Apr 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper James H B Carr 1400m Randwick Olentia Zoustar
168156462015 Apr 23
LR
Dequetteville Stakes 1050m Morphettville Stretan Angel Harry Angel
168155850015 Apr 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000m Randwick Osipenko Pierro
16809738008 Apr 23
Gr2
Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200m Randwick Zapateo Brazen Beau
16809732008 Apr 23
LR
Old Comrade Stakes 1600m Ascot Weaponson Oratorio
16809726008 Apr 23
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Easter Cup 2100m Sandown-Lakeside White Marlin Mastercraftsman
16809717008 Apr 23
Gr1
Sydney Queen Of The Turf Stks (WFA) 1600m Randwick Atishu Savabeel
16809715208 Apr 23
LR
Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes 1100m Oakbank Taunting Brazen Beau
16809705008 Apr 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Victoria Hcp 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Cardinal Gem Choisir
16809693008 Apr 23
Gr1
Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000m Randwick Dubai Honour Pride Of Dubai
16809690008 Apr 23
Gr2
Schweppes - W.A.T.C. Derby 2400m Ascot Awesome John Awesome Rock
16809669008 Apr 23
Gr1
Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200m Randwick Explosive Jack Jakkalberry
16809645008 Apr 23
Gr1
The Star Australian Oaks 2400m Randwick Pennyweka Satono Aladdin
16809624008 Apr 23
Gr2
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200m Randwick Aft Cabin Astern
16809612008 Apr 23
LR
E Thurgood Redoute's Choice 1200m Sandown-Lakeside I Am Unstoppable I Am Invincible
16809582008 Apr 23
Gr2
Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200m Randwick Kristilli Hellbent
16809561008 Apr 23
LR
Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400m Randwick Razeta Deep Field
16809540008 Apr 23
LR
Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600m Randwick Tom Kitten Harry Angel
16804545002 Apr 23
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 2300m Pinjarra Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
16803714001 Apr 23
Gr3
China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200m Randwick Magic Time Hellbent
16803693001 Apr 23
Gr1
Australian Derby 2400m Randwick Major Beel Savabeel
16803678001 Apr 23
LR
Bet365 Golden Mile 1600m Bendigo Here To Shock Shocking
16803675001 Apr 23
Gr3
Pkf - Roma Cup (WFA) 1100m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16803669001 Apr 23
Gr1
The Star Doncaster Mile 1600m Randwick Mr Brightside Bullbars
16803668401 Apr 23
LR
Clare Lindop Stakes 1600m Morphettville As Time Goes By Deep Impact
16803657001 Apr 23
LR
Victorian Equine Bendigo Gns 1400m Bendigo Waltz On By I Am Invincible
16803651001 Apr 23
Gr3
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 1100m Ascot Live To Tell Territories
16803645001 Apr 23
Gr1
Furphy T J Smith Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick I Wish I Win Savabeel
16803630001 Apr 23
LR
Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 1100m Ascot Ripcord Written By
16803622201 Apr 23
LR
Manihi Classic 1100m Morphettville Little Miss Kubi Headwater
16803621001 Apr 23
Gr1
Inglis Sires' 1400m Randwick Militarize Dundeel
16803573001 Apr 23
Gr3
Tab Adrian Knox Stakes 2000m Randwick Arts Xtravagant
16803552001 Apr 23
Gr2
Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600m Randwick Surefire Fastnet Rock
16803531001 Apr 23
Gr3
Fujitsu Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Randwick The Fortune Teller Caravaggio
16803510001 Apr 23
Gr3
Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100m Randwick Libertad Russian Revolution
167984970026 Mar 23
LR
Capel Cc Premiers Sw Cup-Bm81+ 2200m Pinjarra Scarpside Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
167976480025 Mar 23
Gr3
Racing & Sports Doncaster Prel 1500m Rosehill Bandersnatch Casino Prince
167976330025 Mar 23
Gr3
Peoplestart - W.A. Oaks 2400m Ascot She's Fit Pride Of Dubai
167976240025 Mar 23
Gr1
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400m Rosehill Arapaho Lope De Vega
167976120025 Mar 23
Gr1
Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000m Flemington Cascadian New Approach
167976090025 Mar 23
LR
Schweppes - Melvista Stakes 2200m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
167976000025 Mar 23
Gr1
Vinery Stud Stakes 2000m Rosehill Prowess Proisir
167975880025 Mar 23
LR
Seacorp - Grandstand Cup-Bm88+ 1500m Ascot Playing Marika Playing God
167975880025 Mar 23
LR
Sunlight Classic 1100m Flemington What You Need Supido
167975760025 Mar 23
Gr2
Canadian Club Emancipation 1500m Rosehill Roots Press Statement
167975640025 Mar 23
LR
Lexus Roy Higgins 2600m Flemington Goldman Verdi
167975520025 Mar 23
Gr3
Egroup Security Star Kingdom 1200m Rosehill Bacchanalia Exceed And Excel
167975400025 Mar 23
LR
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000m Flemington Kallos Medaglia D'oro
167975280025 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000m Rosehill Zeyrek Sea The Stars
167975040025 Mar 23
Gr2
Elite Sand & Soil Tulloch Stks 2000m Rosehill Tapildoodledo Proisir
167974920025 Mar 23
Gr3
Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks 1200m Flemington Bossy Nic Nicconi
167974830025 Mar 23
Gr3
Acy Securities T L Baillieu 1400m Rosehill Amur Snitzel
167969430024 Mar 23
Gr3
Dynamic Print Grp Alexandra 1600m Moonee Valley Papillon Club Toronado
167969250024 Mar 23
Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
167968890024 Mar 23
Gr2
Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
167968530024 Mar 23
LR
Brix Property Grp Valley Pearl 1200m Moonee Valley Brave Mead Brave Smash
167967690024 Mar 23
LR
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup 2000m Albury Beltoro Toronado
167916210018 Mar 23
Gr3
Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200m Rosehill Zapateo Brazen Beau
167916120018 Mar 23
Gr2
Dce Alister Clark Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Bank Maur Maurice
167916000018 Mar 23
Gr1
Kia Ora Galaxy 1100m Rosehill Mariamia Toronado
167915880018 Mar 23
Gr3
Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Parisal Astern
167915790018 Mar 23
Gr1
Longines Golden Slipper 1200m Rosehill Shinzo Snitzel
167915610018 Mar 23
LR
Supremacy Stakes 1000m Ascot Live To Tell Territories
167915520018 Mar 23
Gr1
The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500m Rosehill Anamoe Street Boss
167915400018 Mar 23
LR
Entry Education Abell Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley She's All Class I Am Invincible
167915250018 Mar 23
Gr1
Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000m Rosehill Dubai Honour Pride Of Dubai
167915040018 Mar 23
LR
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200m Rosehill Opal Ridge Rubick
167914800018 Mar 23
Gr1
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000m Rosehill Lindermann Lonhro
167914590018 Mar 23
Gr3
Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900m Rosehill Gin Martini Rip Van Winkle
167914350018 Mar 23
Gr3
Kia N E Manion Cup 2400m Rosehill Timour Gleneagles
167872776013 Mar 23
LR
Tab Canberra Cup 2000m Canberra Arapaho Lope De Vega
167872650013 Mar 23
LR
The Fotobase Group Morp. Gneas 1600m Morphettville Stonecoat Pierro
167872506013 Mar 23
LR
Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400m Canberra Avebury Savabeel
167872410013 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Adelaide Cup 3200m Morphettville Rebel Racer Rebel Raider
167872140013 Mar 23
LR
Skycity Matrice Stakes 1200m Morphettville Another Award Shamus Award
167871900013 Mar 23
LR
C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600m Morphettville Beltoro Toronado
167871690013 Mar 23
LR
Thomas Farms Cinderella Stakes 1050m Morphettville Show Royale Showtime
167864280012 Mar 23
Gr3
John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200m Canberra Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun
167864130012 Mar 23
LR
Schweppes/J.C. Roberts Stakes 1800m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
167864010012 Mar 23
LR
Seears W'wear National Sprint 1400m Canberra Another One Super One
167863950012 Mar 23
LR
Natasha Stakes 2200m Ascot She's Fit Pride Of Dubai
167855550011 Mar 23
LR
Furphy Bunbury Cup 2100m Ascot Blazing Away City Place
167855520011 Mar 23
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500m Rosehill Cepheus Sea The Stars
167855400011 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400m Flemington Scallopini Snitzel
167855340011 Mar 23
LR
Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes 1400m Ascot Burnya To Survive Bradbury's Luck
167855280011 Mar 23
Gr1
Coolmore Classic 1500m Rosehill Espiona Extreme Choice
167855160011 Mar 23
Gr1
Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp 1200m Flemington In Secret I Am Invincible
167855040011 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000m Rosehill Protagonist Wootton Bassett
167854800011 Mar 23
Gr2
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500m Rosehill Zougotcha Zoustar
167854680011 Mar 23
Gr3
Matron Stakes 1600m Flemington Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
167854560011 Mar 23
Gr3
City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty 1100m Rosehill Cannonball Capitalist
167854440011 Mar 23
Gr2
Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400m Flemington Veight Grunt
167854350011 Mar 23
Gr3
Tresemme Magic Night Stakes 1200m Rosehill Steel City Merchant Navy
167854230011 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Kewney Stakes 1600m Flemington Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
167853930011 Mar 23
Gr3
Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200m Rosehill Shinzo Snitzel
167846730010 Mar 23
Gr3
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic 1600m Kembla Grange Pavitra American Pharoah
16779525004 Mar 23
Gr3
Ranvet Wenona Girl Qlty 1200m Randwick Jal Lei Sebring
16779504004 Mar 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper Aspiration Qlty 1600m Randwick Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt
16779492004 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Blamey Stakes 1600m Flemington Nonconformist Rebel Raider
16779480004 Mar 23
Gr1
The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600m Randwick Communist Russian Revolution
16779468004 Mar 23
Gr1
Australian Guineas 1600m Flemington Legarto Proisir
16779456004 Mar 23
Gr1
Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300m Randwick Artorius Flying Artie
16779432004 Mar 23
Gr2
Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000m Randwick Passive Aggressive Fastnet Rock
16779408004 Mar 23
LR
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100m Randwick Dashing Legend Snitzel
16779387004 Mar 23
LR
Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000m Randwick Sir Lucan Camelot
16779366004 Mar 23
Gr2
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200m Randwick Learning To Fly Justify
16779345004 Mar 23
Gr2
Unsw Todman Stakes 1200m Randwick Cylinder Exceed And Excel
16779333004 Mar 23
LR
Furphy Trophy 1000m Flemington Princess Duhallow Shalaa
16778622003 Mar 23
Gr3
Horsepower Newcastle Stakes 1400m Newcastle Cross Talk Keano
167743290026 Feb 23
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 1300m Pinjarra Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
167734680025 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Oakleigh Plate 1100m Sandown-Lakeside Uncommon James Cable Bay
167734560025 Feb 23
Gr3
Liverpool City Cup 1300m Randwick Think About It So You Think
167734440025 Feb 23
Gr1
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Alligator Blood All Too Hard
167734410025 Feb 23
LR
Enermech - Detonator Stakes 1800m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
167734332025 Feb 23
Gr3
Lord Reims Stakes 2600m Morphettville Highland Jakk Jakkalberry
167734320025 Feb 23
Gr1
Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
167734200025 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m Sandown-Lakeside Little Brose Per Incanto
167734182025 Feb 23
LR
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas 1800m Ascot Admiration Express My Admiration
167734080025 Feb 23
Gr1
Drinkwise Surround Stakes 1400m Randwick Sunshine In Paris Invader
167733972025 Feb 23
LR
Lex Piper Stakes 1600m Ascot All The King's Men King's Troop
167733960025 Feb 23
Gr2
Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800m Sandown-Lakeside Steinem Frankel
167733840025 Feb 23
Gr2
Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200m Randwick Lazzago Capitalist
167733720025 Feb 23
Gr2
Stow Storage Autumn Classic 1800m Sandown-Lakeside Pericles Street Boss
167733600025 Feb 23
Gr2
Guy Walter Proven T'bred Stks 1400m Randwick Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
167733480025 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes 1200m Sandown-Lakeside Recommendation Shalaa
167733270025 Feb 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Espiona Extreme Choice
167733180025 Feb 23
Gr2
Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200m Randwick Corniche Fastnet Rock
167733060025 Feb 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stks 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Shuffle Dancer I Am Invincible
167732850025 Feb 23
LR
Ladbrokes Victoria Gold Cup 2100m Sandown-Lakeside Right You Are So You Think
167708736022 Feb 23
Gr3
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes (WFA) 1400m Launceston Jaja Chaboogie Your Song
167708526022 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 2400m Launceston Aurora's Symphony Glass Harmonium
167708316022 Feb 23
LR
Steve's Liq Hellova Street Stk (WFA) 1600m Launceston The Inevitable Dundeel
167673960018 Feb 23
LR
Hkjc Elms Hcp 1400m Flemington Scallopini Snitzel
167673840018 Feb 23
Gr2
Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400m Rosehill Osipenko Pierro
167673720018 Feb 23
Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000m Flemington Coolangatta Written Tycoon
167673600018 Feb 23
LR
Parramatta Cup 1900m Rosehill King Frankel Frankel
167673480018 Feb 23
Gr3
Cs Hayes Stakes 1400m Flemington Elliptical Dundeel
167673360018 Feb 23
Gr2
Rosehill B.C. Millie Fox 1300m Rosehill Electric Girl Declaration Of War
167673240018 Feb 23
Gr3
Tony Bourke Memorial 1400m Flemington Annavisto Reliable Man
167672910018 Feb 23
Gr2
Fujitsu General Silver Slipper 1100m Rosehill Cylinder Exceed And Excel
167672790018 Feb 23
LR
Tcl Talindert Stakes 1100m Flemington Maharba Pride Of Dubai
167672580018 Feb 23
Gr3
The Tab Vanity 1400m Flemington Wollombi Extreme Choice
167666850017 Feb 23
LR
Measure Engr. Torney Night Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Swords Drawn Camelot
167622060012 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400m Hobart Military Mission Mastercraftsman
167621610012 Feb 23
LR
Graham Fam. Funerals Lyons Stk (WFA) 1400m Hobart The Inevitable Dundeel
167613600011 Feb 23
Gr3
Triscay Stakes 1200m Randwick Po Kare Kare Savabeel
167613480011 Feb 23
Gr3
T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m Sandown-Hillside Pounding Exceed And Excel
167613468011 Feb 23
LR
Cyril Flower Stakes 1200m Ascot My Bella Mae Deep Field
167613360011 Feb 23
Gr2
Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
167613240011 Feb 23
LR
Morley Market-Challenge Stakes 1500m Ascot Feels Playful Playing God
167613240011 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400m Sandown-Hillside Jacquinot Rubick
167613132011 Feb 23
LR
Premier's Plate 2019m Morphettville Farooq Frankel
167613120011 Feb 23
Gr2
Light Fingers Stakes 1200m Randwick In Secret I Am Invincible
167613000011 Feb 23
Gr2
McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Lofty Strike Snitzel
167612760011 Feb 23
Gr3
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Rich Fortune Rich Enuff
167612640011 Feb 23
Gr3
Southern Cross 1200m Randwick Quantico I Am Invincible
167612520011 Feb 23
Gr2
Blue Diamond Prel (F) 1100m Sandown-Hillside Exploring Brazen Beau
167612310011 Feb 23
Gr3
Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) 1100m Sandown-Hillside Barber Exceed And Excel
167612100011 Feb 23
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Autumn 1400m Sandown-Hillside Glint Of Silver Rubick
167605518010 Feb 23
Gr3
Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress (WFA) 1200m Hobart Belsielle Brazen Beau
167605122010 Feb 23
LR
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200m Hobart Dunkel Dundeel
167604900010 Feb 23
LR
Graham Family Funerals Strutt 2100m Hobart Soul Choice Redoute's Choice
16756104005 Feb 23
LR
Gold Sovereign Stakes 1200m Launceston The Spirit Of Zero Needs Further
16755288004 Feb 23
Gr3
Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200m Randwick Aft Cabin Astern
16755276004 Feb 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Geoffrey Bellmaine 1300m Sandown-Hillside Wrote To Arataki Wrote
16755162004 Feb 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks 1000m Sandown-Hillside Zulfiqar Exceed And Excel
16755132004 Feb 23
LR
Darley Lonhro Plate 1000m Randwick Madeira Sunrise I Am Invincible
167501160029 Jan 23
LR
Greenfields Breeders' Classic 1400m Pinjarra Scarpside All The King's Men King's Troop
167492520028 Jan 23
LR
Scenic Blast Stakes 1200m Ascot Angelic Miss Savabeel
167492418028 Jan 23
LR
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Shamino Shamus Award
167492400028 Jan 23
Gr2
Furphy Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200m Rosehill Mariamia Toronado
167492352028 Jan 23
LR
Coastline Bmw 7 S'coast Cup 1400m Sunshine Coast Chaillot Testa Rossa
167492280028 Jan 23
Gr2
Ma Services Grp Australia Stks (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
167491680028 Jan 23
Gr3
Widden Stakes 1100m Rosehill Learning To Fly Justify
167491050028 Jan 23
Gr3
Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100m Rosehill Red Resistance Russian Revolution
167484960027 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Launceston Gneas 2100m Launceston Dunkel Dundeel
167475480026 Jan 23
LR
Sheen Panel Serv. John Dillon 1400m Sandown-Hillside Gentleman Roy So You Think
167475240026 Jan 23
Gr3
Ive Manfred Stakes 1300m Sandown-Hillside Jacquinot Rubick
167475120026 Jan 23
LR
Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400m Warwick Farm Chalk Stream Sea The Stars
167475000026 Jan 23
LR
Sheen Panel Service W.J. Adams 1000m Sandown-Hillside Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
167474550026 Jan 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000m Sandown-Hillside De Sonic Boom Spirit Of Boom
167474340026 Jan 23
LR
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000m Sandown-Hillside The Instructor Russian Revolution
167439840022 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes 1100m Hobart Needs Sugar Needs Further
167431440021 Jan 23
LR
Drinkwise Carrington Stakes 1400m Randwick Cuban Royale Casino Prince
167415000019 Jan 23
RL
$1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425m Gold Coast Vinco I Am Invincible
167414130019 Jan 23
RL
$2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1425m Gold Coast Fashion Legend Deep Field
167413902019 Jan 23
RL
$2m The Star Mm 2yo Classic-Rl 1200m Gold Coast Skirt The Law Better Than Ready
167371674014 Jan 23
Gr2
Tabtouch-Perth Cup 2400m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
167370780014 Jan 23
LR
Miss Andretti Stakes 1100m Ascot How's The Serenity Magnus
167370168014 Jan 23
Gr3
Standish Hcp 1200m Flemington Snapper Power
16731072007 Jan 23
LR
Schweppes January Cup 2000m Rosehill Mission Phoenix Reset
16730257206 Jan 23
LR
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas 1600m Hobart Russian Roni Russian Revolution
16730236206 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) 1600m Hobart The Inevitable Dundeel
16725978001 Jan 23
LR
Kia Canterbury Sprint 1200m Canterbury I Am Me I Am Invincible
16725924001 Jan 23
LR
Bagot Hcp 2800m Flemington San Huberto Speightstown
16725900001 Jan 23
LR
Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m Flemington Corner Pocket Toronado
16725897001 Jan 23
LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher 1000m Ascot How's The Serenity Magnus
16725879001 Jan 23
Gr3
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic 1800m Ascot Alsephina Star Turn
167250432031 Dec 22
LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200m Doomben Barossa Rosa Adelaide
167249952031 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350m Doomben Fashion Legend Deep Field
167224680028 Dec 22
Gr3
Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600m Gosford Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai
167224470028 Dec 22
LR
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200m Gosford Anavinci I Am Invincible
167207400026 Dec 22
LR
Nick Johnstone R/E Xmas Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
167207280026 Dec 22
Gr3
Chandon Summer Cup 2000m Randwick Diamil Awtaad
167206680026 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Lord Stakes 1700m Sandown-Hillside Nugget Siyouni
167189940024 Dec 22
LR
Magic Millions Falvelon 1200m Doomben King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
167189700024 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Bernborough Plate 1600m Doomben Skyman Mukhadram
167189424024 Dec 22
LR
A.T.A. Stakes (Bm84+) 2200m Ascot Truly Inspired Dundeel
167189220024 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan 1200m Doomben The Novelist Written By
167129610017 Dec 22
Gr2
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) 2100m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
167129472017 Dec 22
LR
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate 1200m Eagle Farm End Assembly Outreach
167129400017 Dec 22
LR
Kensington Stakes 1000m Flemington Ashford Street Moshe
167129232017 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Ucalledit Zacinto
167129160017 Dec 22
LR
Starstruck Classic 1600m Ascot Alsephina Star Turn
167129160017 Dec 22
LR
Jra Trophy 2600m Flemington Persan Pierro
167128752017 Dec 22
Gr3
Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
167105160014 Dec 22
LR
Rayner T'port Conquering Stks (WFA) 1400m Launceston The Inevitable Dundeel
167069142010 Dec 22
Gr3
The Tabtouch-Gold Rush (WFA) 1400m Ascot The Astrologist Zoustar
167069052010 Dec 22
LR
Adel Galvanising Christmas Hcp 1200m Morphettville Diamonds Rich Enuff
167069040010 Dec 22
Gr2
The Ingham 1600m Randwick Kirwan's Lane Charm Spirit
167068920010 Dec 22
LR
Tabtouch-G.A. Towton Cup 2200m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
167068800010 Dec 22
LR
Racing & Sports Razor Sharp 1200m Randwick Sky Command Deep Field
167068752010 Dec 22
LR
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Sneaky Five Fastnet Rock
167068512010 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Just Now 1300m Eagle Farm Better Get Set Better Than Ready
167068110010 Dec 22
LR
Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400m Randwick Torrens Adelaide
167068032010 Dec 22
LR
Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000m Eagle Farm Malaboom Spirit Of Boom
167067798010 Dec 22
LR
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000m Eagle Farm Godfather I Am Invincible
16706042409 Dec 22
LR
Roku Gin Brisbane Hcp 1640m Doomben London Banker Tavistock
16700875803 Dec 22
LR
Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200m Doomben Stroll Snitzel
16700859003 Dec 22
Gr1
Drummond Golf - Northerly Stks (WFA) 1800m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16700848803 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions George Moore 1200m Doomben Garibaldi I Am Invincible
16700844003 Dec 22
LR
Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500m Racing.Com Park Kissinger Tavistock
16700835003 Dec 22
LR
Ascend Trophies - Jungle Dawn 1400m Ascot Buzzoom Safeguard
166948440026 Nov 22
Gr3
Tile Importer Summoned Stks 1600m Caulfield My Whisper Frankel
166948320026 Nov 22
LR
Drinkwise Starlight Stakes 1100m Rosehill Zethus Exceed And Excel
166948200026 Nov 22
Gr2
Neds Sandown Guineas 1600m Caulfield See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
166948110026 Nov 22
Gr1
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks (WFA) 1200m Ascot Paulele Dawn Approach
166948092026 Nov 22
LR
City Of Marion Stakes 1200m Morphettville Diamonds Rich Enuff
166948080026 Nov 22
Gr3
Furphy Festival Stakes 1500m Rosehill Dajraan Frankel
166948008026 Nov 22
LR
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350m Gold Coast Emerald Kingdom Bryannbo's Gift
166947960026 Nov 22
Gr2
Herald Sun Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400m Caulfield Vow And Declare Declaration Of War
166947870026 Nov 22
LR
Glenroy Chaff-Aj Scahill Cup 2100m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
166947840026 Nov 22
LR
Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000m Rosehill Bonny Ezra Road To Rock
166947768026 Nov 22
LR
Eureka Stud Tatt's Classic 1200m Gold Coast Me Me Lagarde Star Turn
166947720026 Nov 22
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Eclipse Stks 1800m Caulfield Milford Savabeel
166947630026 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere 1400m Ascot Saintorio Oratorio
166947480026 Nov 22
Gr3
Kevin Heffernan Stks (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Crosshaven Smart Missile
166947240026 Nov 22
LR
Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks 1400m Caulfield Vienna Princess Snitzel
166947030026 Nov 22
LR
Premier Signs Doveton Stks 1000m Caulfield Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
166946820026 Nov 22
LR
Neds Sandown Cup 3200m Caulfield Gin Martini Rip Van Winkle
166946610026 Nov 22
LR
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks 1000m Caulfield Little Brose Per Incanto
166887630019 Nov 22
Gr1
Furphy - Railway Stakes 1600m Ascot Trix Of The Trade Trade Fair
166887480019 Nov 22
LR
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000m Ballarat Bankers Choice Mongolian Khan
166887390019 Nov 22
Gr2
Sky Racing - W.A. Guineas 1600m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
166887150019 Nov 22
LR
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400m Ascot Minsk Moment I Am Invincible
166886910019 Nov 22
LR
Crown/Jungle Mist Classic 1200m Ascot Sniparoochy Snippetson
166827474012 Nov 22
Gr3
R.J. Peters Stakes 1500m Ascot Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
166827258012 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes 1200m Ascot My Bella Mae Deep Field
166827072012 Nov 22
LR
Aquis Stallions Keith Noud 1200m Doomben Holyfield I Am Invincible
166827030012 Nov 22
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys Colonel Reeves 1100m Ascot This'll Testya Testa Rossa
166827000012 Nov 22
LR
Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600m Cranbourne Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
166826880012 Nov 22
Gr3
N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600m Newcastle Pierossa Pierro
166826820012 Nov 22
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys-Wa Champion (F) 1600m Ascot Admiration Express My Admiration
166826568012 Nov 22
LR
Luckygray Stakes 1800m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
16676682005 Nov 22
Gr1
Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000m Flemington Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16676676005 Nov 22
Gr2
Waroa - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400m Ascot Massimo Sessions
16676658005 Nov 22
Gr1
Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600m Flemington Alligator Blood All Too Hard
16676646005 Nov 22
Gr2
Precise Air Hot Danish Stakes 1400m Rosehill Sheeza Belter Gold Standard
16676634005 Nov 22
Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200m Flemington Roch 'n' Horse Per Incanto
16676610005 Nov 22
LR
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes 1400m Ascot Bustler Playing God
16676610005 Nov 22
Gr2
Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000m Flemington Atishu Savabeel
16676586005 Nov 22
Gr3
Queen's Cup 2600m Flemington Soulcombe Frankel
16676562005 Nov 22
LR
The Amanda Elliott 1400m Flemington Magic Time Hellbent
16674978003 Nov 22
Gr3
10 News First Red Roses Stakes 1100m Flemington Aitch Two Oh Headwater
16674966003 Nov 22
LR
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600m Hawkesbury Kirwan's Lane Charm Spirit
16674954003 Nov 22
Gr1
Kennedy Oaks 2500m Flemington She's Extreme Extreme Choice
16674906003 Nov 22
LR
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000m Flemington Joyful Fortune Nicconi
16674858003 Nov 22
LR
Off The Track Desirable Stakes 1400m Flemington Razeta Deep Field
16674813003 Nov 22
Gr3
Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000m Flemington Charm Stone I Am Invincible
16673229001 Nov 22
LR
Mss Security Sprint 1200m Flemington Vespertine Epaulette
16673205001 Nov 22
Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club 1400m Flemington Larkspur Run Shamardal
16673196001 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes 1400m Ascot Laced Up Heels Toronado
16673148001 Nov 22
Gr1
Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200m Flemington Gold Trip Outstrip
16673109001 Nov 22
LR
Furphy Plate 1800m Flemington Bartholomeu Dias Mount Nelson
16673064001 Nov 22
LR
Tab Trophy 1800m Flemington High Approach Highland Reel
16672995001 Nov 22
Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000m Flemington Krakarib Ribchester
166706520029 Oct 22
Gr3
Furphy Sprint 1100m Flemington Asfoora Flying Artie
166706298029 Oct 22
Gr3
Hosemasters-Asian Beau Stakes 1400m Ascot Treasured Star Toronado
166706280029 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600m Flemington Icebath Sacred Falls
166706172029 Oct 22
LR
John Letts Cup 1800m Morphettville Morty Bull Point
166706070029 Oct 22
Gr3
Tabtouch-Prince Of Wales Stks (WFA) 1000m Ascot Miss Conteki Eurozone
166706040029 Oct 22
Gr1
Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500m Flemington Manzoice Almanzor
166705800029 Oct 22
Gr1
Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m Flemington In Secret I Am Invincible
166705560029 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Linlithgow Stakes 1400m Flemington Old Flame Invincible Spirit
166705320029 Oct 22
Gr2
Racing And Sports Wakeful Stks 2000m Flemington Zennzella Snitzel
166705080029 Oct 22
Gr3
Paramount+ Rising Fast Stakes 1200m Flemington Argentia Frankel
166704840029 Oct 22
Gr3
Lexus Archer Stakes 2500m Flemington Surefire Fastnet Rock
166704600029 Oct 22
Gr3
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Flemington Perfect Thought So You Think
166680000026 Oct 22
Gr3
Apiam Health Bendigo Cup 2400m Bendigo High Emocean Ocean Park
166654410023 Oct 22
LR
XXXX Northam Cup 1600m Northam Marocchino Maschino
166654170023 Oct 22
LR
Ladbrokes Sale Cup 1600m Sale Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
166646310022 Oct 22
Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stks (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai
166646100022 Oct 22
Gr3
Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stks 1600m Moonee Valley My Whisper Frankel
166645860022 Oct 22
Gr1
Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040m Moonee Valley Anamoe Street Boss
166645710022 Oct 22
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion 2000m Randwick Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood
166645590022 Oct 22
LR
Drummond Golf-Belgravia Stakes 1200m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
166645590022 Oct 22
Gr2
McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Francesco Guardi Frankel
166645500022 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Callander-Presnell 1600m Randwick Golden Mile Astern
166645350022 Oct 22
Gr2
Drummond Golf Vase Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Berkeley Square Territories
166645230022 Oct 22
LR
Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks 1200m Randwick Kote Choisir
166645140022 Oct 22
Gr2
Schweppes Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley My Oberon Dubawi
166644930022 Oct 22
Gr2
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600m Moonee Valley Zoe's Promise Swear
166644720022 Oct 22
LR
Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200m Moonee Valley Wee Nessy Snitzel
166644510022 Oct 22
Gr3
Sharp Extensive It Red Anchor 1200m Moonee Valley Sejardan Sebring
166644090022 Oct 22
RL
Inglis Banner 1000m Moonee Valley Arkansaw Kid Harry Angel
166619760019 Oct 22
LR
The Ultima Hotel Black Pearl 1200m Geelong Turaath Oasis Dream
166619520019 Oct 22
Gr3
Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400m Geelong Emissary Kingman
166619280019 Oct 22
LR
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic 2200m Geelong Grand Pierro Pierro
166585740015 Oct 22
Gr3
Furphy Angst Stakes 1600m Randwick Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
166585620015 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Moonga Stakes 1400m Caulfield Aegon Sacred Falls
166585410015 Oct 22
Gr1
Caulfield Cup 2400m Caulfield Durston Sea The Moon
166585140015 Oct 22
Gr2
Lexus Tristarc Stakes 1400m Caulfield Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun
166584870015 Oct 22
Gr2
The McCafe Sprint 1000m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
166584750015 Oct 22
Gr3
Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Rocketing By So You Think
166584660015 Oct 22
LR
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 1100m Caulfield A Very Fine Red Deep Field
166584450015 Oct 22
LR
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1400m Caulfield Sandpaper Snitzel
166584240015 Oct 22
Gr3
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000m Caulfield Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
166584120015 Oct 22
Gr3
New Tab App Craven Plate (WFA) 1800m Randwick Cascadian New Approach
166584030015 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Classic 2000m Caulfield Mr Maestro Savabeel
166583700015 Oct 22
LR
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen 1400m Randwick A Lot More Love Sebring
166576500014 Oct 22
LR
Murray Bridge Gold Cup 1600m Murray Bridge Gh Agreeable Sebring
166559670012 Oct 22
Gr3
Catanach's Ladies' Day Vase 1600m Caulfield Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
166559430012 Oct 22
Gr1
Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600m Caulfield Madame Pommery No Nay Never
166559340012 Oct 22
Gr3
New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 1600m Warwick Farm Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood
166559190012 Oct 22
Gr3
Catanach's Blue Sapphire 1200m Caulfield Grand Impact Satono Aladdin
166558350012 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Coongy Cup 2000m Caulfield Gunstock Tavistock
16652511008 Oct 22
Gr3
Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200m Caulfield Literary Magnate Written Tycoon
16652490008 Oct 22
Gr1
Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600m Caulfield Tuvalu Kermadec
16652466008 Oct 22
Gr1
Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600m Caulfield Golden Mile Astern
16652442008 Oct 22
Gr1
Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000m Caulfield Anamoe Street Boss
16652418008 Oct 22
Gr2
Lexus Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Paulele Dawn Approach
16652409008 Oct 22
Gr3
The Nivison 1200m Randwick Sky Command Deep Field
16652401808 Oct 22
LR
XXXX Queensland Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Fun Fact The Factor
16652397008 Oct 22
Gr2
Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400m Caulfield Saracen Knight Camelot
16652388008 Oct 22
Gr2
Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 1200m Randwick Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel
16652386208 Oct 22
LR
Hill Smith Stakes 1800m Morphettville More Reward Reward For Effort
16652376008 Oct 22
LR
Neds Village Stakes 1200m Caulfield Gravina Sebring
16652355008 Oct 22
Gr3
Manhari Metals T'bred Club Stk 1200m Caulfield English Riviera Deep Field
16652334008 Oct 22
LR
Big Screen Co. Weekend Hussler 1400m Caulfield Cardinal Gem Choisir
16652313008 Oct 22
LR
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes 1000m Caulfield King's Gambit I Am Invincible
16647288002 Oct 22
LR
Bet365 Seymour Cup 1600m Bendigo Noname Lane Shamus Award
16646460001 Oct 22
LR
Abc Bullion Super Impose Stks 1800m Flemington Mr Maestro Savabeel
16646439001 Oct 22
Gr2
Gilgai Stakes 1200m Flemington Private Eye Al Maher
16646427001 Oct 22
Gr1
Furphy Metropolitan 2400m Randwick No Compromise Pins
16646424001 Oct 22
LR
Xxxx-Kalgoorlie Cup 2200m Kalgoorlie Stafford's Lad Demerit
16646415001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Turnbull Stakes 2000m Flemington Smokin' Romans Ghibellines
16646403001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Epsom 1600m Randwick Top Ranked Dark Angel
16646403001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Epsom 1600m Randwick Ellsberg Spill The Beans
16646391001 Oct 22
Gr3
The Lexus Bart Cummings 2510m Flemington Lunar Flare Fiorente
16646379001 Oct 22
Gr2
Bisley Workwear Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200m Randwick Lost And Running Per Incanto
16646367001 Oct 22
Gr2
Hq Tavern Danehill Stakes 1100m Flemington Giga Kick Scissor Kick
16646355001 Oct 22
Gr1
Darley Flight Stakes 1600m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
16646343001 Oct 22
Gr2
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400m Flemington Excelida Exceed And Excel
16646334001 Oct 22
LR
Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600m Randwick Williamsburg Snitzel
16646322001 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes 1600m Flemington Lickety Split Turn Me Loose
16646313001 Oct 22
Gr2
Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000m Randwick Cascadian New Approach
16646301001 Oct 22
LR
Katherine Bourke Paris Lane 1400m Flemington Visinari Dark Angel
16646280001 Oct 22
LR
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stks 1000m Flemington Zulfiqar Exceed And Excel
16646271001 Oct 22
Gr3
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000m Randwick Platinum Jubilee Zoustar
16646250001 Oct 22
Gr3
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000m Randwick Empire Of Japan Snitzel
166412700025 Sep 22
LR
Tile Importer Testa Rossa Stks 1300m Sandown-Hillside I Wish I Win Savabeel
166412490025 Sep 22
Gr3
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500m Sandown-Hillside Gentleman Roy So You Think
166412310025 Sep 22
Gr1
Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800m Sandown-Hillside Alligator Blood All Too Hard
166412100025 Sep 22
LR
Jim Moloney Stakes 1400m Sandown-Hillside Waltz On By I Am Invincible
166404120024 Sep 22
LR
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood 1200m Toowoomba Axe Written Tycoon
166403790024 Sep 22
Gr2
Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes 1500m Rosehill Surf Dancer Lope De Vega
166403550024 Sep 22
LR
Black Heart Bart Stakes 1200m Belmont Park Comes A Time Sessions
166403550024 Sep 22
Gr1
Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 1400m Rosehill Jacquinot Rubick
166403430024 Sep 22
LR
R.M. Ansett Classic 2400m Mornington Saracen Knight Camelot
166403310024 Sep 22
Gr2
Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400m Rosehill Nimalee So You Think
166403100024 Sep 22
LR
Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100m Rosehill Economics Capitalist
166402680024 Sep 22
Gr3
Furphy Colin Stephen Qlty 2400m Rosehill Grove Ferry Excelebration
166396950023 Sep 22
Gr2
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Daisies Sebring
166396770023 Sep 22
Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Coolangatta Written Tycoon
166396590023 Sep 22
Gr3
Steamatic Jra Cup 2040m Moonee Valley Desert Icon Sea The Stars
166396230023 Sep 22
Gr2
Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Tijuana American Pharoah
166395870023 Sep 22
Gr3
Uni. Food Grp Scarborough Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
166351800018 Sep 22
LR
Blue Spec Boulder Cup 2100m Kalgoorlie Stafford's Lad Demerit
166343340017 Sep 22
Gr3
Neds How Now Stakes 1200m Caulfield Zapateo Brazen Beau
166343250017 Sep 22
LR
W H Wylie Hcp 1100m Morphettville Shamino Shamus Award
166343250017 Sep 22
Gr3
Furphy Kingston Town Stakes 2000m Randwick Alegron Teofilo
166343130017 Sep 22
Gr1
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m Caulfield Callsign Mav Atlante
166343010017 Sep 22
Gr2
Bowermans Shorts 1100m Randwick Nature Strip Nicconi
166342890017 Sep 22
Gr3
Catanach's Mrc Foundation Cup 2000m Caulfield Smokin' Romans Ghibellines
166342770017 Sep 22
Gr1
Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
166342650017 Sep 22
Gr2
Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Boogie Dancer Sooboog
166342560017 Sep 22
Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
166342410017 Sep 22
Gr3
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Aft Cabin Astern
166342320017 Sep 22
Gr3
Bill Ritchie 1400m Randwick Top Ranked Dark Angel
166334880016 Sep 22
Gr3
Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes 1400m Newcastle Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
166334640016 Sep 22
Gr3
Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp 1500m Newcastle Wild Chap Toronado
166334430016 Sep 22
Gr3
Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300m Newcastle Durston Sea The Moon
166317000014 Sep 22
LR
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup 1600m Balaklava Noname Lane Shamus Award