Thursday, 13th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

2022-23 Australian Group & Listed Season

Data updated as at 13th Jun, 2024

Date Type Race Distance Location Winner Stallion
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M Eagle Farm - -
171846702015 Jun 24 Gr1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400M Eagle Farm - -
171846660015 Jun 24 Gr3 Swan Draught - Strickland Stakes (WFA) 2000M Belmont Park - -
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M Eagle Farm - -
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M Rosehill - -
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M Eagle Farm - -
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M Eagle Farm - -
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M Eagle Farm - -
171845598015 Jun 24 LR SEN Oxlade Stakes 1300M Eagle Farm - -
171845388015 Jun 24 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M Eagle Farm - -
171845178015 Jun 24 LR Seven The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M Eagle Farm - -
169064712029 Jul 23
LR
Lightning Stakes 1050m Morphettville La Danseuse Rouge Manhattan Rain
169004280022 Jul 23
Gr3
Big Screen Company Bletchingly (WFA) 1200m Caulfield Ingratiating Frosted
169004160022 Jul 23
LR
H.G. Bolton Sprint 1200m Belmont Park Phanta Gingerbread Man
169003950022 Jul 23
LR
Toyota Winter Challenge 1500m Rosehill Barbie's Fox Foxwedge
168943650015 Jul 23
LR
Montague - Belmont Classic 2200m Belmont Park Ihts Closing Inn Sessions
168942552015 Jul 23
LR
Oaklands Plate 1400m Morphettville Parks Coco Sun The Autumn Sun
168926430013 Jul 23
LR
Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350m Grafton Zoumon Zoustar
168917754012 Jul 23
LR
Grafton D.S.C. Ramornie Hcp 1200m Grafton The Big Goodbye Host
16888326008 Jul 23
Gr3
Neds Sir John Monash Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Sigh No Nay Never
16888320008 Jul 23
LR
Beaufine Stakes 1000m Belmont Park Ghost Who Walks God Has Spoken
16888293008 Jul 23
LR
Robrick Lodge Winter Stakes 1400m Randwick Ucalledit Zacinto
16882299001 Jul 23
LR
Tab Glasshouse Hcp 1400m Sunshine Coast Irish Songs Shamus Award
16882284601 Jul 23
LR
Aquanita Stakes 2000m Belmont Park Upper Limits Exosphere
16882278001 Jul 23
LR
Vrc-Crv Winter C'ship Final 1600m Flemington Riddle Me That Deep Field
16882273201 Jul 23
Gr3
Double R Group Winx Guineas 1600m Sunshine Coast Knight's Choice Extreme Choice
16882263001 Jul 23
LR
Belmont Oaks 2000m Belmont Park Ihts Closing Inn Sessions
16882254001 Jul 23
LR
Santa Ana Lane Sprint Final 1200m Flemington Mnementh Eurozone
16882249801 Jul 23
LR
Vehicle Solution Caloundra Cup 2400m Sunshine Coast Zoumon Zoustar
16882209001 Jul 23
LR
A.R. Creswick Stakes 1200m Flemington Renosu Exceed And Excel
16882164001 Jul 23
LR
Schweppes Taj Rossi Final 1600m Flemington Dolphin Skin Telperion
168762198024 Jun 23
Gr3
Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes 1200m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
168761982024 Jun 23
Gr1
Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400m Eagle Farm Palaisipan So You Think
168761910024 Jun 23
LR
Drinkwise Civic Stakes 1400m Randwick Ucalledit Zacinto
168761748024 Jun 23
LR
Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown 2137m Eagle Farm Noah 'N' A Deel Maurice
168761538024 Jun 23
LR
Tattersall's Mile 1600m Eagle Farm Character Teofilo
168761118024 Jun 23
Gr3
Tattersall's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Luncies Iffraaj
168760698024 Jun 23
LR
Tattersall's Life Members Stks 1400m Eagle Farm Zoukerette I Am Invincible
168701976017 Jun 23
LR
Kingsley Lawson G Waterhouse 1200m Ipswich Chassis Al Maher
168701862017 Jun 23
LR
Waroa-Belmont Guineas 1600m Belmont Park Rusty Dreams Universal Ruler
168701718017 Jun 23
LR
City Of Ipswich Eye Liner Stks 1350m Ipswich Lady Of Honour No Nay Never
168701502017 Jun 23
LR
Tab Ipswich Cup 2150m Ipswich Regal Lion Jakkalberry
168701220017 Jun 23
LR
W J McKell Cup 2000m Rosehill Zoumon Zoustar
168641448010 Jun 23
Gr2
Magic Millions Dane Ripper 1300m Eagle Farm Comrade Rosa Capitalist
168641232010 Jun 23
Gr1
The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400m Eagle Farm Think About It So You Think
168641130010 Jun 23
Gr3
Furphy - Strickland Stakes (WFA) 2000m Belmont Park Last Of The Line Blackfriars
168640998010 Jun 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600m Eagle Farm King Colorado Kingman
168640950010 Jun 23
LR
Bob Charley Ao Stks 1100m Randwick Spacewalk Exosphere
168640788010 Jun 23
Gr2
Sky Racing The Q22 (WFA) 2200m Eagle Farm Without A Fight Teofilo
168640578010 Jun 23
LR
Makers Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200m Eagle Farm King Kapa Capitalist
168640368010 Jun 23
Gr2
XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200m Eagle Farm Selino Champs Elysees
168640158010 Jun 23
LR
Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600m Eagle Farm Antino Redwood
168639948010 Jun 23
Gr3
Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600m Eagle Farm Rediener Redoute's Choice
168639738010 Jun 23
LR
Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300m Eagle Farm Namesake Maurice
16858096803 Jun 23
LR
Nova 106.9 Queensland Day 1200m Eagle Farm Red Card Ribchester
16858086003 Jun 23
LR
Raconteur Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Vast Art Flying Artie
16858075203 Jun 23
Gr1
Channel 7 Queensland Oaks 2200m Eagle Farm Amokura Kermadec
16858051803 Jun 23
Gr2
The Star Moreton Cup 1200m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
16858030803 Jun 23
LR
Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500m Eagle Farm Munhamek Dark Angel
16858005003 Jun 23
LR
Bowermans Winter Cup 2400m Rosehill Al Aabir Sea The Stars
16857988803 Jun 23
LR
Ladbrokes Lightning Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Petronius Redoute's Choice
16857925803 Jun 23
LR
Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500m Eagle Farm Azula Maurice
168520518027 May 23
LR
Magic Millions Helen Coughlan 1200m Eagle Farm Comrade Rosa Capitalist
168520410027 May 23
Gr3
Seacorp - Hyperion Stakes (WFA) 1600m Belmont Park Startrade Trade Fair
168520302027 May 23
Gr1
Eva Air Kingsford Smith Cup (WFA) 1300m Eagle Farm Think About It So You Think
168520062027 May 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
168519870027 May 23
LR
Tobin Brothers Bel Esprit 1000m Sandown-Hillside Pintoff Toorak Toff
168519828027 May 23
Gr2
Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400m Eagle Farm Cifrado Encryption
168519618027 May 23
Gr3
Mullins Fred Best Classic 1400m Eagle Farm Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible
168519408027 May 23
Gr3
Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800m Eagle Farm Without A Fight Teofilo
168519198027 May 23
Gr3
Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Kukeracha Night Of Thunder
168460038020 May 23
Gr2
Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000m Doomben Fireburn Rebel Dane
168459822020 May 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Brc Sprint 1350m Doomben Surf Dancer Lope De Vega
168459762020 May 23
Gr1
The Tab Goodwood 1200m Morphettville Royal Merchant Merchant Navy
168459750020 May 23
LR
Lord Mayors Cup 2000m Rosehill Bois D'argent Toronado
168459582020 May 23
Gr1
XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000m Doomben Huetor Archipenko
168459522020 May 23
Gr3
Petaluma Proud Miss Stakes 1200m Morphettville Snapped Not A Single Doubt
168459348020 May 23
LR
XXXX Chief De Beers 1110m Doomben Mishani Sniper Your Song
168459282020 May 23
LR
Thomas Farms Centaurea Stakes 2028m Morphettville Thought Provoking So You Think
168459072020 May 23
Gr3
R A Lee Stakes 1600m Morphettville Foxy Frida Foxwedge
168458928020 May 23
Gr3
Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600m Doomben Frumos Kitten's Joy
168458862020 May 23
Gr3
Ken And Helen Smith Sa Classic 2500m Morphettville Let'sbefrankbaby Frankel
168458718020 May 23
LR
City Property Ser. Bill Carter 1200m Doomben Zia Zoustar
168458652020 May 23
Gr3
David Coles Am Stakes 1200m Morphettville Heuristic Street Boss
168399588013 May 23
LR
Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1110m Doomben Majestic Shot Shooting To Win
168399492013 May 23
Gr3
Furphy - Belmont Sprint (WFA) 1400m Belmont Park Bustler Playing God
168399372013 May 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200m Doomben Giga Kick Scissor Kick
168399312013 May 23
LR
Adel. Galvanising Ind. Guineas 1600m Morphettville Party Princess So You Think
168399300013 May 23
Gr3
Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic 1400m Scone More Prophets Smart Missile
168399180013 May 23
LR
Lexus Andrew Ramsden 2800m Flemington Lunar Flare Fiorente
168399132013 May 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate 2000m Doomben Special Swey Sweynesse
168399072013 May 23
Gr1
Thomas Farms South Aust. Derby 2500m Morphettville Dunkel Dundeel
168399060013 May 23
LR
Scone Equine Hosp. Luskin Star 1300m Scone Opal Ridge Rubick
168398940013 May 23
LR
Hilton Nicholas Straight Six 1200m Flemington It'sourtime Time For War
168398898013 May 23
Gr3
Jra Chairman's Hcp 2000m Doomben Kalapour War Command
168398850013 May 23
LR
Coolmore Denise's Joy Stakes 1100m Scone Red Card Ribchester
168398688013 May 23
Gr2
Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200m Doomben Cifrado Encryption
168398478013 May 23
LR
Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600m Doomben Character Teofilo
168398430013 May 23
LR
Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes 1100m Scone Athelric Exceed And Excel
168397992013 May 23
Gr3
Tab Sth Aust. Sires' Produce 1400m Morphettville Air Assault Justify
168397590013 May 23
LR
Kia Ora Woodlands Stakes 1100m Scone Hip Hip Hurrah Snitzel
168390720012 May 23
LR
Darley Scone Cup 1600m Scone Commando Hunt Time For War
16833945006 May 23
LR
Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200m Sunshine Coast Fifteen Rounds I Am Invincible
16833924006 May 23
Gr2
Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800m Sunshine Coast Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16833895806 May 23
Gr3
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas 1200m Sunshine Coast Yellow Brick The Mission
16833892206 May 23
Gr2
Tab Tobin Bronze Stakes 1200m Morphettville Royal Merchant Merchant Navy
16833891006 May 23
LR
Gosford Cup 2100m Gosford Esti Feny Pigeon Catcher
16833871806 May 23
LR
Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400m Sunshine Coast Essonne Reliable Man
16833867006 May 23
Gr1
Furphy Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville Ruthless Dame Tavistock
16833847806 May 23
Gr3
Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic 1200m Sunshine Coast Russian Alliance Russian Revolution
16833843006 May 23
LR
Takeover Target 1200m Gosford Think About It So You Think
16833843006 May 23
Gr2
Queen Of The South Stakes 1600m Morphettville Caste Sir Prancealot
16833826806 May 23
LR
Aquis Stallions G.C. Bracelet 1800m Sunshine Coast Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
16833820206 May 23
LR
Without Fear Stakes 1050m Morphettville Chilled Shalaa
16833799206 May 23
Gr3
D C McKay Stakes 1100m Morphettville Savatoxl Kuroshio
16833039005 May 23
LR
Wagga Wagga Cup 2000m Wagga Wicklow Twilight Son
16832157004 May 23
LR
Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup 2350m Warrnambool Rolls Anacheeva
16831272003 May 23
LR
The Midfield Group Wangoom Hcp 1200m Warrnambool Outlaws Revenge Reward For Effort
168287160030 Apr 23
Gr3
Tabtouch Northam Stakes 1300m Northam Dom To Shoot Shooting To Win
168278580029 Apr 23
LR
T'bred Club Anniversary Vase 1400m Sandown-Hillside Cardinal Gem Choisir
168278538029 Apr 23
Gr2
Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
168278490029 Apr 23
Gr3
Quayclean W.A. Sires' Produce 1400m Ascot Super Smink Super One
168278472029 Apr 23
Gr1
Grand Synds. Australasian Oaks 2000m Morphettville Affaire A Suivre Astern
168278370029 Apr 23
LR
Vrc St Leger 3000m Sandown-Hillside Dunwoody Preferment
168278322029 Apr 23
Gr2
Channel 7 Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200m Eagle Farm Rothfire Rothesay
168278262029 Apr 23
Gr3
Chairman's Stakes 2000m Morphettville Red Sun Sensation Awesome Rock
168278022029 Apr 23
LR
Port Adelaide Cup 2500m Morphettville Hasta La War Declaration Of War
168277650029 Apr 23
LR
Anzac Day Stakes 1400m Sandown-Hillside Legacies Justify
168277542029 Apr 23
Gr3
Breeders' Stakes 1200m Morphettville Treasurway Starspangledbanner
168277398029 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Dalrello Stakes 1000m Eagle Farm Appin Girl Capitalist
168218088022 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate 1110m Doomben Lady Laguna Overshare
168218040022 Apr 23
Gr3
Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600m Hawkesbury New Mandate New Bay
168217848022 Apr 23
LR
Canadian Club Tails Stakes 1615m Doomben Skyman Mukhadram
168217800022 Apr 23
Gr3
Pioneer Services H'bury Crown 1300m Hawkesbury Princess Grace Karakontie
168217632022 Apr 23
LR
Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1615m Doomben Street Gossip So You Think
168217560022 Apr 23
Gr3
Blacktown Workers H'bury Gneas 1400m Hawkesbury Hawaii Five Oh I Am Invincible
168217320022 Apr 23
LR
Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100m Hawkesbury Malkovich Choisir
168217104022 Apr 23
LR
Sheila Gwynne Classic 1400m Ascot Stellar Vista Star Witness
168157668015 Apr 23
LR
Ladbrokes Ascot Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Prince Of Boom Spirit Of Boom
168157602015 Apr 23
Gr3
Auraria Stakes 1800m Morphettville Jennilala Shalaa
168157452015 Apr 23
LR
Jones & Co Iga Daybreak Lover 1400m Eagle Farm The Vowels Better Than Ready
168157392015 Apr 23
LR
Port Adelaide Guineas 1800m Morphettville Affaire A Suivre Astern
168157380015 Apr 23
Gr1
Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Giga Kick Scissor Kick
168157158015 Apr 23
Gr2
Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 1200m Ascot Super Smink Super One
168157140015 Apr 23
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks 1600m Randwick Militarize Dundeel
168156900015 Apr 23
Gr3
Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 2000m Randwick Diamil Awtaad
168156780015 Apr 23
LR
Russian Camelot Galilee Final 2400m Sandown-Lakeside Bengal Boy Dundeel
168156690015 Apr 23
Gr3
Tab Hall Mark Stakes 1200m Randwick Vilana Hallowed Crown
168156480015 Apr 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper James H B Carr 1400m Randwick Olentia Zoustar
168156462015 Apr 23
LR
Dequetteville Stakes 1050m Morphettville Stretan Angel Harry Angel
168155850015 Apr 23
Gr3
Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000m Randwick Osipenko Pierro
16809738008 Apr 23
Gr2
Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200m Randwick Zapateo Brazen Beau
16809732008 Apr 23
LR
Old Comrade Stakes 1600m Ascot Weaponson Oratorio
16809726008 Apr 23
Gr3
Tobin Brothers Easter Cup 2100m Sandown-Lakeside White Marlin Mastercraftsman
16809717008 Apr 23
Gr1
Sydney Queen Of The Turf Stks (WFA) 1600m Randwick Atishu Savabeel
16809715208 Apr 23
LR
Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes 1100m Oakbank Taunting Brazen Beau
16809705008 Apr 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Victoria Hcp 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Cardinal Gem Choisir
16809693008 Apr 23
Gr1
Longines Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000m Randwick Dubai Honour Pride Of Dubai
16809690008 Apr 23
Gr2
Schweppes - W.A.T.C. Derby 2400m Ascot Awesome John Awesome Rock
16809669008 Apr 23
Gr1
Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200m Randwick Explosive Jack Jakkalberry
16809645008 Apr 23
Gr1
The Star Australian Oaks 2400m Randwick Pennyweka Satono Aladdin
16809624008 Apr 23
Gr2
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200m Randwick Aft Cabin Astern
16809612008 Apr 23
LR
E Thurgood Redoute's Choice 1200m Sandown-Lakeside I Am Unstoppable I Am Invincible
16809582008 Apr 23
Gr2
Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200m Randwick Kristilli Hellbent
16809561008 Apr 23
LR
Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400m Randwick Razeta Deep Field
16809540008 Apr 23
LR
Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600m Randwick Tom Kitten Harry Angel
16804545002 Apr 23
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Cup 2300m Pinjarra Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
16803714001 Apr 23
Gr3
China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200m Randwick Magic Time Hellbent
16803693001 Apr 23
Gr1
Australian Derby 2400m Randwick Major Beel Savabeel
16803678001 Apr 23
LR
Bet365 Golden Mile 1600m Bendigo Here To Shock Shocking
16803675001 Apr 23
Gr3
Pkf - Roma Cup (WFA) 1100m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16803669001 Apr 23
Gr1
The Star Doncaster Mile 1600m Randwick Mr Brightside Bullbars
16803668401 Apr 23
LR
Clare Lindop Stakes 1600m Morphettville As Time Goes By Deep Impact
16803657001 Apr 23
LR
Victorian Equine Bendigo Gns 1400m Bendigo Waltz On By I Am Invincible
16803651001 Apr 23
Gr3
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 1100m Ascot Live To Tell Territories
16803645001 Apr 23
Gr1
Furphy T J Smith Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick I Wish I Win Savabeel
16803630001 Apr 23
LR
Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 1100m Ascot Ripcord Written By
16803622201 Apr 23
LR
Manihi Classic 1100m Morphettville Little Miss Kubi Headwater
16803621001 Apr 23
Gr1
Inglis Sires' 1400m Randwick Militarize Dundeel
16803573001 Apr 23
Gr3
Tab Adrian Knox Stakes 2000m Randwick Arts Xtravagant
16803552001 Apr 23
Gr2
Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600m Randwick Surefire Fastnet Rock
16803531001 Apr 23
Gr3
Fujitsu Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Randwick The Fortune Teller Caravaggio
16803510001 Apr 23
Gr3
Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100m Randwick Libertad Russian Revolution
167984970026 Mar 23
LR
Capel Cc Premiers Sw Cup-Bm81+ 2200m Pinjarra Scarpside Casino Seventeen Casino Prince
167976480025 Mar 23
Gr3
Racing & Sports Doncaster Prel 1500m Rosehill Bandersnatch Casino Prince
167976330025 Mar 23
Gr3
Peoplestart - W.A. Oaks 2400m Ascot She's Fit Pride Of Dubai
167976240025 Mar 23
Gr1
Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400m Rosehill Arapaho Lope De Vega
167976120025 Mar 23
Gr1
Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000m Flemington Cascadian New Approach
167976090025 Mar 23
LR
Schweppes - Melvista Stakes 2200m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
167976000025 Mar 23
Gr1
Vinery Stud Stakes 2000m Rosehill Prowess Proisir
167975880025 Mar 23
LR
Seacorp - Grandstand Cup-Bm88+ 1500m Ascot Playing Marika Playing God
167975880025 Mar 23
LR
Sunlight Classic 1100m Flemington What You Need Supido
167975760025 Mar 23
Gr2
Canadian Club Emancipation 1500m Rosehill Roots Press Statement
167975640025 Mar 23
LR
Lexus Roy Higgins 2600m Flemington Goldman Verdi
167975520025 Mar 23
Gr3
Egroup Security Star Kingdom 1200m Rosehill Bacchanalia Exceed And Excel
167975400025 Mar 23
LR
Ata/Bob Hoysted Hcp 1000m Flemington Kallos Medaglia D'oro
167975280025 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Neville Sellwood Stakes 2000m Rosehill Zeyrek Sea The Stars
167975040025 Mar 23
Gr2
Elite Sand & Soil Tulloch Stks 2000m Rosehill Tapildoodledo Proisir
167974920025 Mar 23
Gr3
Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks 1200m Flemington Bossy Nic Nicconi
167974830025 Mar 23
Gr3
Acy Securities T L Baillieu 1400m Rosehill Amur Snitzel
167969430024 Mar 23
Gr3
Dynamic Print Grp Alexandra 1600m Moonee Valley Papillon Club Toronado
167969250024 Mar 23
Gr1
3 Point Motors William Reid (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Imperatriz I Am Invincible
167968890024 Mar 23
Gr2
Bmd Group Sunline Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
167968530024 Mar 23
LR
Brix Property Grp Valley Pearl 1200m Moonee Valley Brave Mead Brave Smash
167967690024 Mar 23
LR
Commercial Clb Albury Gold Cup 2000m Albury Beltoro Toronado
167916210018 Mar 23
Gr3
Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200m Rosehill Zapateo Brazen Beau
167916120018 Mar 23
Gr2
Dce Alister Clark Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Bank Maur Maurice
167916000018 Mar 23
Gr1
Kia Ora Galaxy 1100m Rosehill Mariamia Toronado
167915880018 Mar 23
Gr3
Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley Parisal Astern
167915790018 Mar 23
Gr1
Longines Golden Slipper 1200m Rosehill Shinzo Snitzel
167915610018 Mar 23
LR
Supremacy Stakes 1000m Ascot Live To Tell Territories
167915520018 Mar 23
Gr1
The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500m Rosehill Anamoe Street Boss
167915400018 Mar 23
LR
Entry Education Abell Stakes 1200m Moonee Valley She's All Class I Am Invincible
167915250018 Mar 23
Gr1
Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000m Rosehill Dubai Honour Pride Of Dubai
167915040018 Mar 23
LR
Irresistible Pools Darby Munro 1200m Rosehill Opal Ridge Rubick
167914800018 Mar 23
Gr1
Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000m Rosehill Lindermann Lonhro
167914590018 Mar 23
Gr3
Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900m Rosehill Gin Martini Rip Van Winkle
167914350018 Mar 23
Gr3
Kia N E Manion Cup 2400m Rosehill Timour Gleneagles
167872776013 Mar 23
LR
Tab Canberra Cup 2000m Canberra Arapaho Lope De Vega
167872650013 Mar 23
LR
The Fotobase Group Morp. Gneas 1600m Morphettville Stonecoat Pierro
167872506013 Mar 23
LR
Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400m Canberra Avebury Savabeel
167872410013 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Adelaide Cup 3200m Morphettville Rebel Racer Rebel Raider
167872140013 Mar 23
LR
Skycity Matrice Stakes 1200m Morphettville Another Award Shamus Award
167871900013 Mar 23
LR
C S Hayes Memorial Cup 1600m Morphettville Beltoro Toronado
167871690013 Mar 23
LR
Thomas Farms Cinderella Stakes 1050m Morphettville Show Royale Showtime
167864280012 Mar 23
Gr3
John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200m Canberra Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun
167864130012 Mar 23
LR
Schweppes/J.C. Roberts Stakes 1800m Ascot Another Chino Maschino
167864010012 Mar 23
LR
Seears W'wear National Sprint 1400m Canberra Another One Super One
167863950012 Mar 23
LR
Natasha Stakes 2200m Ascot She's Fit Pride Of Dubai
167855550011 Mar 23
LR
Furphy Bunbury Cup 2100m Ascot Blazing Away City Place
167855520011 Mar 23
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500m Rosehill Cepheus Sea The Stars
167855400011 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400m Flemington Scallopini Snitzel
167855340011 Mar 23
LR
Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes 1400m Ascot Burnya To Survive Bradbury's Luck
167855280011 Mar 23
Gr1
Coolmore Classic 1500m Rosehill Espiona Extreme Choice
167855160011 Mar 23
Gr1
Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp 1200m Flemington In Secret I Am Invincible
167855040011 Mar 23
Gr3
Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000m Rosehill Protagonist Wootton Bassett
167854800011 Mar 23
Gr2
Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500m Rosehill Zougotcha Zoustar
167854680011 Mar 23
Gr3
Matron Stakes 1600m Flemington Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
167854560011 Mar 23
Gr3
City Tatts Grp M McCarten Qlty 1100m Rosehill Cannonball Capitalist
167854440011 Mar 23
Gr2
Mss Security Sires' Produce 1400m Flemington Veight Grunt
167854350011 Mar 23
Gr3
Tresemme Magic Night Stakes 1200m Rosehill Steel City Merchant Navy
167854230011 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Kewney Stakes 1600m Flemington Revolutionary Miss Russian Revolution
167853930011 Mar 23
Gr3
Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200m Rosehill Shinzo Snitzel
167846730010 Mar 23
Gr3
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic 1600m Kembla Grange Pavitra American Pharoah
16779525004 Mar 23
Gr3
Ranvet Wenona Girl Qlty 1200m Randwick Jal Lei Sebring
16779504004 Mar 23
Gr3
Mostyncopper Aspiration Qlty 1600m Randwick Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt
16779492004 Mar 23
Gr2
Tab Blamey Stakes 1600m Flemington Nonconformist Rebel Raider
16779480004 Mar 23
Gr1
The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600m Randwick Communist Russian Revolution
16779468004 Mar 23
Gr1
Australian Guineas 1600m Flemington Legarto Proisir
16779456004 Mar 23
Gr1
Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300m Randwick Artorius Flying Artie
16779432004 Mar 23
Gr2
Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000m Randwick Passive Aggressive Fastnet Rock
16779408004 Mar 23
LR
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100m Randwick Dashing Legend Snitzel
16779387004 Mar 23
LR
Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000m Randwick Sir Lucan Camelot
16779366004 Mar 23
Gr2
Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200m Randwick Learning To Fly Justify
16779345004 Mar 23
Gr2
Unsw Todman Stakes 1200m Randwick Cylinder Exceed And Excel
16779333004 Mar 23
LR
Furphy Trophy 1000m Flemington Princess Duhallow Shalaa
16778622003 Mar 23
Gr3
Horsepower Newcastle Stakes 1400m Newcastle Cross Talk Keano
167743290026 Feb 23
LR
Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 1300m Pinjarra Hot Zed Red Hot Choice
167734680025 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Oakleigh Plate 1100m Sandown-Lakeside Uncommon James Cable Bay
167734560025 Feb 23
Gr3
Liverpool City Cup 1300m Randwick Think About It So You Think
167734440025 Feb 23
Gr1
Lamaro's Hotel Futurity Stakes (WFA) 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Alligator Blood All Too Hard
167734410025 Feb 23
LR
Enermech - Detonator Stakes 1800m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
167734332025 Feb 23
Gr3
Lord Reims Stakes 2600m Morphettville Highland Jakk Jakkalberry
167734320025 Feb 23
Gr1
Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
167734200025 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes 1200m Sandown-Lakeside Little Brose Per Incanto
167734182025 Feb 23
LR
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas 1800m Ascot Admiration Express My Admiration
167734080025 Feb 23
Gr1
Drinkwise Surround Stakes 1400m Randwick Sunshine In Paris Invader
167733972025 Feb 23
LR
Lex Piper Stakes 1600m Ascot All The King's Men King's Troop
167733960025 Feb 23
Gr2
Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800m Sandown-Lakeside Steinem Frankel
167733840025 Feb 23
Gr2
Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200m Randwick Lazzago Capitalist
167733720025 Feb 23
Gr2
Stow Storage Autumn Classic 1800m Sandown-Lakeside Pericles Street Boss
167733600025 Feb 23
Gr2
Guy Walter Proven T'bred Stks 1400m Randwick Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
167733480025 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes 1200m Sandown-Lakeside Recommendation Shalaa
167733270025 Feb 23
Gr3
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Espiona Extreme Choice
167733180025 Feb 23
Gr2
Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200m Randwick Corniche Fastnet Rock
167733060025 Feb 23
Gr2
Ladbrokes Angus Armanasco Stks 1400m Sandown-Lakeside Shuffle Dancer I Am Invincible
167732850025 Feb 23
LR
Ladbrokes Victoria Gold Cup 2100m Sandown-Lakeside Right You Are So You Think
167708736022 Feb 23
Gr3
Armidale Stud Vamos Stakes (WFA) 1400m Launceston Jaja Chaboogie Your Song
167708526022 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 2400m Launceston Aurora's Symphony Glass Harmonium
167708316022 Feb 23
LR
Steve's Liq Hellova Street Stk (WFA) 1600m Launceston The Inevitable Dundeel
167673960018 Feb 23
LR
Hkjc Elms Hcp 1400m Flemington Scallopini Snitzel
167673840018 Feb 23
Gr2
Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400m Rosehill Osipenko Pierro
167673720018 Feb 23
Gr1
Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000m Flemington Coolangatta Written Tycoon
167673600018 Feb 23
LR
Parramatta Cup 1900m Rosehill King Frankel Frankel
167673480018 Feb 23
Gr3
Cs Hayes Stakes 1400m Flemington Elliptical Dundeel
167673360018 Feb 23
Gr2
Rosehill B.C. Millie Fox 1300m Rosehill Electric Girl Declaration Of War
167673240018 Feb 23
Gr3
Tony Bourke Memorial 1400m Flemington Annavisto Reliable Man
167672910018 Feb 23
Gr2
Fujitsu General Silver Slipper 1100m Rosehill Cylinder Exceed And Excel
167672790018 Feb 23
LR
Tcl Talindert Stakes 1100m Flemington Maharba Pride Of Dubai
167672580018 Feb 23
Gr3
The Tab Vanity 1400m Flemington Wollombi Extreme Choice
167666850017 Feb 23
LR
Measure Engr. Torney Night Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Swords Drawn Camelot
167622060012 Feb 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup 2400m Hobart Military Mission Mastercraftsman
167621610012 Feb 23
LR
Graham Fam. Funerals Lyons Stk (WFA) 1400m Hobart The Inevitable Dundeel
167613600011 Feb 23
Gr3
Triscay Stakes 1200m Randwick Po Kare Kare Savabeel
167613480011 Feb 23
Gr3
T.S. Carlyon Cup 1600m Sandown-Hillside Pounding Exceed And Excel
167613468011 Feb 23
LR
Cyril Flower Stakes 1200m Ascot My Bella Mae Deep Field
167613360011 Feb 23
Gr2
Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
167613240011 Feb 23
Gr1
Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400m Sandown-Hillside Jacquinot Rubick
167613240011 Feb 23
LR
Morley Market-Challenge Stakes 1500m Ascot Feels Playful Playing God
167613132011 Feb 23
LR
Premier's Plate 2019m Morphettville Farooq Frankel
167613120011 Feb 23
Gr2
Light Fingers Stakes 1200m Randwick In Secret I Am Invincible
167613000011 Feb 23
Gr2
McCafe Rubiton Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Lofty Strike Snitzel
167612760011 Feb 23
Gr3
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Rich Fortune Rich Enuff
167612640011 Feb 23
Gr3
Southern Cross 1200m Randwick Quantico I Am Invincible
167612520011 Feb 23
Gr2
Blue Diamond Prel (F) 1100m Sandown-Hillside Exploring Brazen Beau
167612310011 Feb 23
Gr3
Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G) 1100m Sandown-Hillside Barber Exceed And Excel
167612100011 Feb 23
Gr2
Hyland Race Colours Autumn 1400m Sandown-Hillside Glint Of Silver Rubick
167605518010 Feb 23
Gr3
Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress (WFA) 1200m Hobart Belsielle Brazen Beau
167605122010 Feb 23
LR
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200m Hobart Dunkel Dundeel
167604900010 Feb 23
LR
Graham Family Funerals Strutt 2100m Hobart Soul Choice Redoute's Choice
16756104005 Feb 23
LR
Gold Sovereign Stakes 1200m Launceston The Spirit Of Zero Needs Further
16755288004 Feb 23
Gr3
Fujitsu General Eskimo Prince 1200m Randwick Aft Cabin Astern
16755276004 Feb 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Geoffrey Bellmaine 1300m Sandown-Hillside Wrote To Arataki Wrote
16755162004 Feb 23
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks 1000m Sandown-Hillside Zulfiqar Exceed And Excel
16755132004 Feb 23
LR
Darley Lonhro Plate 1000m Randwick Madeira Sunrise I Am Invincible
167501160029 Jan 23
LR
Greenfields Breeders' Classic 1400m Pinjarra Scarpside All The King's Men King's Troop
167492520028 Jan 23
LR
Scenic Blast Stakes 1200m Ascot Angelic Miss Savabeel
167492418028 Jan 23
LR
Durbridge Stakes (WFA) 1100m Morphettville Shamino Shamus Award
167492400028 Jan 23
Gr2
Furphy Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200m Rosehill Mariamia Toronado
167492352028 Jan 23
LR
Coastline Bmw 7 S'coast Cup 1400m Sunshine Coast Chaillot Testa Rossa
167492280028 Jan 23
Gr2
Ma Services Grp Australia Stks (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
167491680028 Jan 23
Gr3
Widden Stakes 1100m Rosehill Learning To Fly Justify
167491050028 Jan 23
Gr3
Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100m Rosehill Red Resistance Russian Revolution
167484960027 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Launceston Gneas 2100m Launceston Dunkel Dundeel
167475480026 Jan 23
LR
Sheen Panel Serv. John Dillon 1400m Sandown-Hillside Gentleman Roy So You Think
167475240026 Jan 23
Gr3
Ive Manfred Stakes 1300m Sandown-Hillside Jacquinot Rubick
167475120026 Jan 23
LR
Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400m Warwick Farm Chalk Stream Sea The Stars
167475000026 Jan 23
LR
Sheen Panel Service W.J. Adams 1000m Sandown-Hillside Star Patrol Starspangledbanner
167474550026 Jan 23
Gr3
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000m Sandown-Hillside De Sonic Boom Spirit Of Boom
167474340026 Jan 23
LR
Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000m Sandown-Hillside The Instructor Russian Revolution
167439840022 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes 1100m Hobart Needs Sugar Needs Further
167431440021 Jan 23
LR
Drinkwise Carrington Stakes 1400m Randwick Cuban Royale Casino Prince
167415000019 Jan 23
RL
$1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425m Gold Coast Vinco I Am Invincible
167414130019 Jan 23
RL
$2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1425m Gold Coast Fashion Legend Deep Field
167413902019 Jan 23
RL
$2m The Star Mm 2yo Classic-Rl 1200m Gold Coast Skirt The Law Better Than Ready
167371674014 Jan 23
Gr2
Tabtouch-Perth Cup 2400m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
167370780014 Jan 23
LR
Miss Andretti Stakes 1100m Ascot How's The Serenity Magnus
167370168014 Jan 23
Gr3
Standish Hcp 1200m Flemington Snapper Power
16731072007 Jan 23
LR
Schweppes January Cup 2000m Rosehill Mission Phoenix Reset
16730257206 Jan 23
LR
Ladbrokes Tasmanian Guineas 1600m Hobart Russian Roni Russian Revolution
16730236206 Jan 23
LR
Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Stakes (WFA) 1600m Hobart The Inevitable Dundeel
16725978001 Jan 23
LR
Kia Canterbury Sprint 1200m Canterbury I Am Me I Am Invincible
16725924001 Jan 23
LR
Bagot Hcp 2800m Flemington San Huberto Speightstown
16725900001 Jan 23
LR
Chester Manifold Stakes 1400m Flemington Corner Pocket Toronado
16725897001 Jan 23
LR
Furphy - Summer Scorcher 1000m Ascot How's The Serenity Magnus
16725879001 Jan 23
Gr3
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic 1800m Ascot Alsephina Star Turn
167250432031 Dec 22
LR
Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200m Doomben Barossa Rosa Adelaide
167249952031 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350m Doomben Fashion Legend Deep Field
167224680028 Dec 22
Gr3
Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600m Gosford Deny Knowledge Pride Of Dubai
167224470028 Dec 22
LR
Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200m Gosford Anavinci I Am Invincible
167207400026 Dec 22
LR
Nick Johnstone R/E Xmas Stakes 1100m Sandown-Hillside Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
167207280026 Dec 22
Gr3
Chandon Summer Cup 2000m Randwick Diamil Awtaad
167206680026 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Lord Stakes 1700m Sandown-Hillside Nugget Siyouni
167189940024 Dec 22
LR
Magic Millions Falvelon 1200m Doomben King Of Sparta I Am Invincible
167189700024 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Bernborough Plate 1600m Doomben Skyman Mukhadram
167189424024 Dec 22
LR
A.T.A. Stakes (Bm84+) 2200m Ascot Truly Inspired Dundeel
167189220024 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan 1200m Doomben The Novelist Written By
167129610017 Dec 22
Gr2
Ted Van Heemst Stakes (WFA) 2100m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
167129472017 Dec 22
LR
Channel 7 Gold Edition Plate 1200m Eagle Farm End Assembly Outreach
167129400017 Dec 22
LR
Kensington Stakes 1000m Flemington Ashford Street Moshe
167129232017 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes 1400m Eagle Farm Ucalledit Zacinto
167129160017 Dec 22
LR
Jra Trophy 2600m Flemington Persan Pierro
167129160017 Dec 22
LR
Starstruck Classic 1600m Ascot Alsephina Star Turn
167128752017 Dec 22
Gr3
Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100m Eagle Farm Kovalica Ocean Park
167105160014 Dec 22
LR
Rayner T'port Conquering Stks (WFA) 1400m Launceston The Inevitable Dundeel
167069142010 Dec 22
Gr3
The Tabtouch-Gold Rush (WFA) 1400m Ascot The Astrologist Zoustar
167069052010 Dec 22
LR
Adel Galvanising Christmas Hcp 1200m Morphettville Diamonds Rich Enuff
167069040010 Dec 22
Gr2
The Ingham 1600m Randwick Kirwan's Lane Charm Spirit
167068920010 Dec 22
LR
Tabtouch-G.A. Towton Cup 2200m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
167068800010 Dec 22
LR
Racing & Sports Razor Sharp 1200m Randwick Sky Command Deep Field
167068752010 Dec 22
LR
Sky Racing Bribie Hcp 1000m Eagle Farm Sneaky Five Fastnet Rock
167068512010 Dec 22
LR
Ladbrokes Just Now 1300m Eagle Farm Better Get Set Better Than Ready
167068110010 Dec 22
LR
Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400m Randwick Torrens Adelaide
167068032010 Dec 22
LR
Aquis Stallions Calaway Gal 1000m Eagle Farm Malaboom Spirit Of Boom
167067798010 Dec 22
LR
Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000m Eagle Farm Godfather I Am Invincible
16706042409 Dec 22
LR
Roku Gin Brisbane Hcp 1640m Doomben London Banker Tavistock
16700875803 Dec 22
LR
Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200m Doomben Stroll Snitzel
16700859003 Dec 22
Gr1
Drummond Golf - Northerly Stks (WFA) 1800m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
16700848803 Dec 22
Gr3
Magic Millions George Moore 1200m Doomben Garibaldi I Am Invincible
16700844003 Dec 22
LR
Sportsbet Pakenham Cup 2500m Racing.Com Park Kissinger Tavistock
16700835003 Dec 22
LR
Ascend Trophies - Jungle Dawn 1400m Ascot Buzzoom Safeguard
166948440026 Nov 22
Gr3
Tile Importer Summoned Stks 1600m Caulfield My Whisper Frankel
166948320026 Nov 22
LR
Drinkwise Starlight Stakes 1100m Rosehill Zethus Exceed And Excel
166948200026 Nov 22
Gr2
Neds Sandown Guineas 1600m Caulfield See You In Heaven Divine Prophet
166948110026 Nov 22
Gr1
Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stks (WFA) 1200m Ascot Paulele Dawn Approach
166948092026 Nov 22
LR
City Of Marion Stakes 1200m Morphettville Diamonds Rich Enuff
166948080026 Nov 22
Gr3
Furphy Festival Stakes 1500m Rosehill Dajraan Frankel
166948008026 Nov 22
LR
Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350m Gold Coast Emerald Kingdom Bryannbo's Gift
166947960026 Nov 22
Gr2
Herald Sun Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400m Caulfield Vow And Declare Declaration Of War
166947870026 Nov 22
LR
Glenroy Chaff-Aj Scahill Cup 2100m Ascot Marocchino Maschino
166947840026 Nov 22
LR
Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000m Rosehill Bonny Ezra Road To Rock
166947768026 Nov 22
LR
Eureka Stud Tatt's Classic 1200m Gold Coast Me Me Lagarde Star Turn
166947720026 Nov 22
Gr3
Lamaro's Hotel Eclipse Stks 1800m Caulfield Milford Savabeel
166947630026 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere 1400m Ascot Saintorio Oratorio
166947480026 Nov 22
Gr3
Kevin Heffernan Stks (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Crosshaven Smart Missile
166947240026 Nov 22
LR
Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks 1400m Caulfield Vienna Princess Snitzel
166947030026 Nov 22
LR
Premier Signs Doveton Stks 1000m Caulfield Jigsaw Manhattan Rain
166946820026 Nov 22
LR
Neds Sandown Cup 3200m Caulfield Gin Martini Rip Van Winkle
166946610026 Nov 22
LR
T'bred Club Merson Cooper Stks 1000m Caulfield Little Brose Per Incanto
166887630019 Nov 22
Gr1
Furphy - Railway Stakes 1600m Ascot Trix Of The Trade Trade Fair
166887480019 Nov 22
LR
Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000m Ballarat Bankers Choice Mongolian Khan
166887390019 Nov 22
Gr2
Sky Racing - W.A. Guineas 1600m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
166887150019 Nov 22
LR
Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400m Ascot Minsk Moment I Am Invincible
166886910019 Nov 22
LR
Crown/Jungle Mist Classic 1200m Ascot Sniparoochy Snippetson
166827474012 Nov 22
Gr3
R.J. Peters Stakes 1500m Ascot Searchin' Roc's Awesome Rock
166827258012 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes 1200m Ascot My Bella Mae Deep Field
166827072012 Nov 22
LR
Aquis Stallions Keith Noud 1200m Doomben Holyfield I Am Invincible
166827030012 Nov 22
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys Colonel Reeves 1100m Ascot This'll Testya Testa Rossa
166827000012 Nov 22
LR
Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup 1600m Cranbourne Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
166826880012 Nov 22
Gr3
N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600m Newcastle Pierossa Pierro
166826820012 Nov 22
Gr3
Euroz Hartleys-Wa Champion (F) 1600m Ascot Admiration Express My Admiration
166826568012 Nov 22
LR
Luckygray Stakes 1800m Ascot Buster Bash Trade Fair
16676682005 Nov 22
Gr1
Tab Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000m Flemington Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16676676005 Nov 22
Gr2
Waroa - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400m Ascot Massimo Sessions
16676658005 Nov 22
Gr1
Kennedy Champions Mile (WFA) 1600m Flemington Alligator Blood All Too Hard
16676646005 Nov 22
Gr2
Precise Air Hot Danish Stakes 1400m Rosehill Sheeza Belter Gold Standard
16676634005 Nov 22
Gr1
Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200m Flemington Roch 'n' Horse Per Incanto
16676610005 Nov 22
Gr2
Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000m Flemington Atishu Savabeel
16676610005 Nov 22
LR
Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes 1400m Ascot Bustler Playing God
16676586005 Nov 22
Gr3
Queen's Cup 2600m Flemington Soulcombe Frankel
16676562005 Nov 22
LR
The Amanda Elliott 1400m Flemington Magic Time Hellbent
16674978003 Nov 22
Gr3
10 News First Red Roses Stakes 1100m Flemington Aitch Two Oh Headwater
16674966003 Nov 22
LR
Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600m Hawkesbury Kirwan's Lane Charm Spirit
16674954003 Nov 22
Gr1
Kennedy Oaks 2500m Flemington She's Extreme Extreme Choice
16674906003 Nov 22
LR
G.H. Mumm Century Stakes 1000m Flemington Joyful Fortune Nicconi
16674858003 Nov 22
LR
Off The Track Desirable Stakes 1400m Flemington Razeta Deep Field
16674813003 Nov 22
Gr3
Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000m Flemington Charm Stone I Am Invincible
16673229001 Nov 22
LR
Mss Security Sprint 1200m Flemington Vespertine Epaulette
16673205001 Nov 22
Gr3
The Hong Kong Jockey Club 1400m Flemington Larkspur Run Shamardal
16673196001 Nov 22
LR
Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes 1400m Ascot Laced Up Heels Toronado
16673148001 Nov 22
Gr1
Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200m Flemington Gold Trip Outstrip
16673109001 Nov 22
LR
Furphy Plate 1800m Flemington Bartholomeu Dias Mount Nelson
16673064001 Nov 22
LR
Tab Trophy 1800m Flemington High Approach Highland Reel
16672995001 Nov 22
Gr3
Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000m Flemington Krakarib Ribchester
166706520029 Oct 22
Gr3
Furphy Sprint 1100m Flemington Asfoora Flying Artie
166706298029 Oct 22
Gr3
Hosemasters-Asian Beau Stakes 1400m Ascot Treasured Star Toronado
166706280029 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600m Flemington Icebath Sacred Falls
166706172029 Oct 22
LR
John Letts Cup 1800m Morphettville Morty Bull Point
166706070029 Oct 22
Gr3
Tabtouch-Prince Of Wales Stks (WFA) 1000m Ascot Miss Conteki Eurozone
166706040029 Oct 22
Gr1
Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500m Flemington Manzoice Almanzor
166705800029 Oct 22
Gr1
Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200m Flemington In Secret I Am Invincible
166705560029 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Linlithgow Stakes 1400m Flemington Old Flame Invincible Spirit
166705320029 Oct 22
Gr2
Racing And Sports Wakeful Stks 2000m Flemington Zennzella Snitzel
166705080029 Oct 22
Gr3
Paramount+ Rising Fast Stakes 1200m Flemington Argentia Frankel
166704840029 Oct 22
Gr3
Lexus Archer Stakes 2500m Flemington Surefire Fastnet Rock
166704600029 Oct 22
Gr3
Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 1600m Flemington Perfect Thought So You Think
166680000026 Oct 22
Gr3
Apiam Health Bendigo Cup 2400m Bendigo High Emocean Ocean Park
166654410023 Oct 22
LR
XXXX Northam Cup 1600m Northam Marocchino Maschino
166654170023 Oct 22
LR
Ladbrokes Sale Cup 1600m Sale Uncle Bryn Sea The Stars
166646310022 Oct 22
Gr1
Ladbrokes Manikato Stks (WFA) 1200m Moonee Valley Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai
166646100022 Oct 22
Gr3
Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stks 1600m Moonee Valley My Whisper Frankel
166645860022 Oct 22
Gr1
Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040m Moonee Valley Anamoe Street Boss
166645710022 Oct 22
Gr1
Moet & Chandon Spring Champion 2000m Randwick Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood
166645590022 Oct 22
Gr2
McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500m Moonee Valley Francesco Guardi Frankel
166645590022 Oct 22
LR
Drummond Golf-Belgravia Stakes 1200m Ascot Amelia's Jewel Siyouni
166645500022 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Callander-Presnell 1600m Randwick Golden Mile Astern
166645350022 Oct 22
Gr2
Drummond Golf Vase Stakes 2040m Moonee Valley Berkeley Square Territories
166645230022 Oct 22
LR
Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks 1200m Randwick Kote Choisir
166645140022 Oct 22
Gr2
Schweppes Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley My Oberon Dubawi
166644930022 Oct 22
Gr2
3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600m Moonee Valley Zoe's Promise Swear
166644720022 Oct 22
LR
Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200m Moonee Valley Wee Nessy Snitzel
166644510022 Oct 22
Gr3
Sharp Extensive It Red Anchor 1200m Moonee Valley Sejardan Sebring
166644090022 Oct 22
RL
Inglis Banner 1000m Moonee Valley Arkansaw Kid Harry Angel
166619760019 Oct 22
LR
The Ultima Hotel Black Pearl 1200m Geelong Turaath Oasis Dream
166619520019 Oct 22
Gr3
Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400m Geelong Emissary Kingman
166619280019 Oct 22
LR
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic 2200m Geelong Grand Pierro Pierro
166585740015 Oct 22
Gr3
Furphy Angst Stakes 1600m Randwick Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
166585620015 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Moonga Stakes 1400m Caulfield Aegon Sacred Falls
166585410015 Oct 22
Gr1
Caulfield Cup 2400m Caulfield Durston Sea The Moon
166585140015 Oct 22
Gr2
Lexus Tristarc Stakes 1400m Caulfield Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun
166584870015 Oct 22
Gr2
The McCafe Sprint 1000m Caulfield Asfoora Flying Artie
166584750015 Oct 22
Gr3
Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes (WFA) 1200m Randwick Rocketing By So You Think
166584660015 Oct 22
LR
Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 1100m Caulfield A Very Fine Red Deep Field
166584450015 Oct 22
LR
Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1400m Caulfield Sandpaper Snitzel
166584240015 Oct 22
Gr3
Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000m Caulfield Renaissance Woman Reliable Man
166584120015 Oct 22
Gr3
New Tab App Craven Plate (WFA) 1800m Randwick Cascadian New Approach
166584030015 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Classic 2000m Caulfield Mr Maestro Savabeel
166583700015 Oct 22
LR
Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen 1400m Randwick A Lot More Love Sebring
166576500014 Oct 22
LR
Murray Bridge Gold Cup 1600m Murray Bridge Gh Agreeable Sebring
166559670012 Oct 22
Gr3
Catanach's Ladies' Day Vase 1600m Caulfield Sirileo Miss Pride Of Dubai
166559430012 Oct 22
Gr1
Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600m Caulfield Madame Pommery No Nay Never
166559340012 Oct 22
Gr3
New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 1600m Warwick Farm Sharp 'n' Smart Redwood
166559190012 Oct 22
Gr3
Catanach's Blue Sapphire 1200m Caulfield Grand Impact Satono Aladdin
166558350012 Oct 22
Gr3
Neds Coongy Cup 2000m Caulfield Gunstock Tavistock
16652511008 Oct 22
Gr3
Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200m Caulfield Literary Magnate Written Tycoon
16652490008 Oct 22
Gr1
Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600m Caulfield Tuvalu Kermadec
16652466008 Oct 22
Gr1
Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600m Caulfield Golden Mile Astern
16652442008 Oct 22
Gr1
Neds Might And Power (WFA) 2000m Caulfield Anamoe Street Boss
16652418008 Oct 22
Gr2
Lexus Schillaci Stakes (WFA) 1100m Caulfield Paulele Dawn Approach
16652409008 Oct 22
Gr3
The Nivison 1200m Randwick Sky Command Deep Field
16652401808 Oct 22
LR
XXXX Queensland Cup 2400m Eagle Farm Fun Fact The Factor
16652397008 Oct 22
Gr2
Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400m Caulfield Saracen Knight Camelot
16652388008 Oct 22
Gr2
Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 1200m Randwick Best Of Bordeaux Snitzel
16652386208 Oct 22
LR
Hill Smith Stakes 1800m Morphettville More Reward Reward For Effort
16652376008 Oct 22
LR
Neds Village Stakes 1200m Caulfield Gravina Sebring
16652355008 Oct 22
Gr3
Manhari Metals T'bred Club Stk 1200m Caulfield English Riviera Deep Field
16652334008 Oct 22
LR
Big Screen Co. Weekend Hussler 1400m Caulfield Cardinal Gem Choisir
16652313008 Oct 22
LR
Magic Millions Debutant Stakes 1000m Caulfield King's Gambit I Am Invincible
16647288002 Oct 22
LR
Bet365 Seymour Cup 1600m Bendigo Noname Lane Shamus Award
16646460001 Oct 22
LR
Abc Bullion Super Impose Stks 1800m Flemington Mr Maestro Savabeel
16646439001 Oct 22
Gr2
Gilgai Stakes 1200m Flemington Private Eye Al Maher
16646427001 Oct 22
Gr1
Furphy Metropolitan 2400m Randwick No Compromise Pins
16646424001 Oct 22
LR
Xxxx-Kalgoorlie Cup 2200m Kalgoorlie Stafford's Lad Demerit
16646415001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Turnbull Stakes 2000m Flemington Smokin' Romans Ghibellines
16646403001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Epsom 1600m Randwick Top Ranked Dark Angel
16646403001 Oct 22
Gr1
Tab Epsom 1600m Randwick Ellsberg Spill The Beans
16646391001 Oct 22
Gr3
The Lexus Bart Cummings 2510m Flemington Lunar Flare Fiorente
16646379001 Oct 22
Gr2
Bisley Workwear Premiere Stks (WFA) 1200m Randwick Lost And Running Per Incanto
16646367001 Oct 22
Gr2
Hq Tavern Danehill Stakes 1100m Flemington Giga Kick Scissor Kick
16646355001 Oct 22
Gr1
Darley Flight Stakes 1600m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
16646343001 Oct 22
Gr2
Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400m Flemington Excelida Exceed And Excel
16646334001 Oct 22
LR
Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600m Randwick Williamsburg Snitzel
16646322001 Oct 22
Gr2
Tab Edward Manifold Stakes 1600m Flemington Lickety Split Turn Me Loose
16646313001 Oct 22
Gr2
Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000m Randwick Cascadian New Approach
16646301001 Oct 22
LR
Katherine Bourke Paris Lane 1400m Flemington Visinari Dark Angel
16646280001 Oct 22
LR
Darley Maribyrnong Trial Stks 1000m Flemington Zulfiqar Exceed And Excel
16646271001 Oct 22
Gr3
Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000m Randwick Platinum Jubilee Zoustar
16646250001 Oct 22
Gr3
Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000m Randwick Empire Of Japan Snitzel
166412700025 Sep 22
LR
Tile Importer Testa Rossa Stks 1300m Sandown-Hillside I Wish I Win Savabeel
166412490025 Sep 22
Gr3
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500m Sandown-Hillside Gentleman Roy So You Think
166412310025 Sep 22
Gr1
Quayclean Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800m Sandown-Hillside Alligator Blood All Too Hard
166412100025 Sep 22
LR
Jim Moloney Stakes 1400m Sandown-Hillside Waltz On By I Am Invincible
166404120024 Sep 22
LR
Audi Centre Toowoomba Weetwood 1200m Toowoomba Axe Written Tycoon
166403790024 Sep 22
Gr2
Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes 1500m Rosehill Surf Dancer Lope De Vega
166403550024 Sep 22
Gr1
Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 1400m Rosehill Jacquinot Rubick
166403550024 Sep 22
LR
Black Heart Bart Stakes 1200m Belmont Park Comes A Time Sessions
166403430024 Sep 22
LR
R.M. Ansett Classic 2400m Mornington Saracen Knight Camelot
166403310024 Sep 22
Gr2
Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400m Rosehill Nimalee So You Think
166403100024 Sep 22
LR
Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100m Rosehill Economics Capitalist
166402680024 Sep 22
Gr3
Furphy Colin Stephen Qlty 2400m Rosehill Grove Ferry Excelebration
166396950023 Sep 22
Gr2
Ladbrokes Stocks Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Daisies Sebring
166396770023 Sep 22
Gr1
Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stks (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Coolangatta Written Tycoon
166396590023 Sep 22
Gr3
Steamatic Jra Cup 2040m Moonee Valley Desert Icon Sea The Stars
166396230023 Sep 22
Gr2
Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600m Moonee Valley Tijuana American Pharoah
166395870023 Sep 22
Gr3
Uni. Food Grp Scarborough Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Queen Of The Ball I Am Invincible
166351800018 Sep 22
LR
Blue Spec Boulder Cup 2100m Kalgoorlie Stafford's Lad Demerit
166343340017 Sep 22
Gr3
Neds How Now Stakes 1200m Caulfield Zapateo Brazen Beau
166343250017 Sep 22
LR
W H Wylie Hcp 1100m Morphettville Shamino Shamus Award
166343250017 Sep 22
Gr3
Furphy Kingston Town Stakes 2000m Randwick Alegron Teofilo
166343130017 Sep 22
Gr1
Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes 1400m Caulfield Callsign Mav Atlante
166343010017 Sep 22
Gr2
Bowermans Shorts 1100m Randwick Nature Strip Nicconi
166342890017 Sep 22
Gr3
Catanach's Mrc Foundation Cup 2000m Caulfield Smokin' Romans Ghibellines
166342770017 Sep 22
Gr1
Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
166342650017 Sep 22
Gr2
Thousand Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Boogie Dancer Sooboog
166342560017 Sep 22
Gr2
Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
166342410017 Sep 22
Gr3
Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400m Caulfield Aft Cabin Astern
166342320017 Sep 22
Gr3
Bill Ritchie 1400m Randwick Top Ranked Dark Angel
166334880016 Sep 22
Gr3
Yarraman Park Tibbie Stakes 1400m Newcastle Hope In Your Heart Dundeel
166334640016 Sep 22
Gr3
Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp 1500m Newcastle Wild Chap Toronado
166334430016 Sep 22
Gr3
Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300m Newcastle Durston Sea The Moon
166317000014 Sep 22
LR
Tqcsi Balaklava Cup 1600m Balaklava Noname Lane Shamus Award
166283070010 Sep 22
LR
Exford Plate 1400m Flemington Berkeley Square Territories
166282860010 Sep 22
Gr2
Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200m Flemington Baller High Chaparral
166282770010 Sep 22
Gr2
Irresistible Pools Sheraco Stk 1200m Rosehill Shades Of Rose Rubick
166282740010 Sep 22
LR
Furphy - Farnley Stakes 1400m Belmont Park Resortman Helmet
166282650010 Sep 22
Gr2
Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 1400m Flemington Kissonallforcheeks Written Tycoon
166282530010 Sep 22
Gr2
Fujitsu General Theo Marks 1300m Rosehill Kiku Zoustar
166282290010 Sep 22
Gr2
Furphy Run To The Rose 1200m Rosehill In Secret I Am Invincible
166282170010 Sep 22
Gr1
Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600m Flemington I'm Thunderstruck Shocking
166282080010 Sep 22
Gr3
Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400m Rosehill Golden Mile Astern
166281960010 Sep 22
LR
The Sofitel 1400m Flemington Scallopini Snitzel
166281720010 Sep 22
LR
Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100m Flemington Nanagui Sebring
166281300010 Sep 22
LR
Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100m Flemington Buenos Noches Supido
16622217003 Sep 22
LR
Bendigo Bank Chautauqua Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Aysar Deep Field
16622212203 Sep 22
LR
Sky Racing Tatt's Member's Cup 1350m Doomben Bonaparte Pierro
16622205003 Sep 22
Gr2
Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600m Randwick Knights Order So You Think
16622193003 Sep 22
LR
Musk Creek Farm Atlantic Jewel 1200m Moonee Valley Troach Epaulette
16622181003 Sep 22
Gr2
Gpi Tramway Stakes 1400m Randwick Zaaki Leroidesanimaux
16622169003 Sep 22
Gr2
Mitty's McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000m Moonee Valley Rothfire Rothesay
16622157003 Sep 22
Gr2
Darley Furious Stakes 1200m Randwick North Star Lass Zoustar
16622145003 Sep 22
Gr2
Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600m Moonee Valley Mr Brightside Bullbars
16622136003 Sep 22
Gr3
Sthrn Cross Grp Concorde Stks 1000m Randwick Eduardo Host
16622115003 Sep 22
LR
Ylc City Tattersalls Club Cup 2400m Randwick Cadre Du Noir War Front
16621359002 Sep 22
LR
2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100m Wyong Durston Sea The Moon
16621338002 Sep 22
LR
Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350m Wyong Meg Sebring
166162080027 Aug 22
LR
Tile Importer Heatherlie Stks 1700m Caulfield Emissary Kingman
166161930027 Aug 22
LR
Idyllic Prince Stakes (WFA) 1300m Belmont Park Resortman Helmet
166161870027 Aug 22
Gr1
Magic Millions Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Snapdancer Choisir
166161780027 Aug 22
Gr3
Furphy San Domenico Stakes 1100m Rosehill Sweet Ride Deep Field
166161762027 Aug 22
LR
Leon Macdonald Stakes (WFA) 1400m Morphettville Parks Dalasan Dalakhani
166161660027 Aug 22
Gr3
W.W. Cockram Stakes 1200m Caulfield Chain Of Lightning Fighting Sun
166161540027 Aug 22
Gr3
Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300m Rosehill Kibou Maurice
166161420027 Aug 22
Gr3
The McCafe Stakes 1100m Caulfield Shooting For Gold Shooting To Win
166161180027 Aug 22
Gr3
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200m Caulfield Jacquinot Rubick
166152942026 Aug 22
LR
Atlas Golf Services Goldmarket 1200m Gold Coast Garibaldi I Am Invincible
166101570020 Aug 22
LR
Long Fine Hospitality Carlyon 1000m Moonee Valley Bella Nipotina Pride Of Dubai
166101270020 Aug 22
Gr2
Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200m Randwick Zougotcha Zoustar
166101030020 Aug 22
Gr1
Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400m Randwick Anamoe Street Boss
166100910020 Aug 22
LR
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200m Moonee Valley Fast Witness Star Witness
166100790020 Aug 22
Gr3
Laurel Oak Toy Show Qlty 1100m Randwick Zapateo Brazen Beau
166100550020 Aug 22
Gr3
Acjc Premier's Cup 2000m Randwick Arapaho Lope De Vega
166100340020 Aug 22
Gr3
Mostyncopper Show County Qlty 1200m Randwick Showmanship Showcasing
166083930018 Aug 22
LR
Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600m Hawkesbury Skyman Mukhadram
166040850013 Aug 22
Gr2
P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400m Caulfield Mr Brightside Bullbars
166040730013 Aug 22
LR
Furphy - Belmont Newmarket 1200m Belmont Park Nerodio Playing God
166040610013 Aug 22
LR
Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200m Caulfield Uncommon James Cable Bay
166040502013 Aug 22
Gr3
Grand Syndicates Spring Stakes (WFA) 1200m Morphettville Calypso Reign Barbados
166040490013 Aug 22
LR
Smithfield Rsl Rosebud 1100m Rosehill Zoukerino Snitzel
166040370013 Aug 22
Gr3
Neds Quezette Stakes 1100m Caulfield Bound For Home Rubick
166040130013 Aug 22
Gr3
Stow Storage Sols. Vain Stakes 1100m Caulfield Giga Kick Scissor Kick
16598001006 Aug 22
Gr2
Expedo Missile Stakes 1200m Randwick Hard Empire Hard Spun
16597965006 Aug 22
Gr3
Aurie's Star 1200m Flemington Sirius Suspect Wanted