Tuesday, 18th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Arrowfield Stud Sales Graduates (AUS - 998)

Address: Gundy Road, Scone, NSW, 2337
Contact: (2) 6545 3999
BTP Arrowfield Stud Sires

2024 Sale Drafts

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Stallion Dam
16337982009 Oct 21 Gr1 Spring Champion 2000M 1 13 Profondo Deep Impact Honesty Prevails
163560870030 Oct 21 Gr1 Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle
16464972005 Mar 22 Gr1 Australian Guineas 1600M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle
16489149002 Apr 22 Gr1 Bentley Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Hitotsu Maurice Love Is Fickle
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 1 13 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 1 13 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa
171301920013 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Australian Oaks 2400M 1 13 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
160415910031 Oct 20 Gr1 Aami Victoria Derby 2500M 2 11 Hit The Shot Dundeel Tang
161685780027 Mar 21 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 2 11 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission
162109212015 May 21 Gr1 Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Wild Planet Animal Kingdom Salutations
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 2 11 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 2 11 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate
171423222027 Apr 24 Gr1 Sportsbet Australasian Oaks 2000M 2 11 Private Legacy The Autumn Sun Private Secretary
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron
159992610012 Sep 20 Gr2 Theo Marks Stakes 1300M 1 10 Wild Planet Animal Kingdom Salutations
159992730012 Sep 20 Gr2 Danehill Stakes 1200M 1 10 Doubtland Not A Single Doubt Miss Sharapova
160658460028 Nov 20 Gr1 Crown Perth - Winterbottom (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice Rockabubble
161444190027 Feb 21 Gr1 Kennedy Australian Guineas 1600M 3 10 Tagaloa Lord Kanaloa Vasilissa
165011490016 Apr 22 Gr1 Champagne Stakes 1600M 3 10 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
165133332030 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 10 Count De Rupee Real Impact Timeless Choice
166101030020 Aug 22 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 10 Profondo Deep Impact Honesty Prevails
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 3 10 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
16803693001 Apr 23 Gr1 Australian Derby 2400M 3 10 Suizuro Real Impact Sussuro
168278472029 Apr 23 Gr1 Grand Synds. Australasian Oaks 2000M 3 10 Jennilala Shalaa Rosarian
16858075203 Jun 23 Gr1 Channel 7 Queensland Oaks 2200M 3 10 Noah 'N' A Deel Maurice Double Deel
169246200019 Aug 23 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 1 10 Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun Grisi
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 3 10 Ganbare Maurice Mardi
170879250024 Feb 24 Gr2 Precise Air Hobartville Stakes 1400M 1 10 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate
17099904009 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Kewney Stakes 1600M 1 10 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Switzerland Snitzel Ms Bad Behavior
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 3 10 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie
171302820013 Apr 24 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Sapphire Stakes 1200M 1 10 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 1 10 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron
162108732015 May 21 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Invinsible Tears Maurice Networking
164528430019 Feb 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Silver Slipper 1100M 2 8 Magic Snitzel Rising Romance
16464849005 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 2 8 Dashing Legend Snitzel Kneeling
16495107009 Apr 22 Gr2 Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 2 8 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check
16622157003 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 2 8 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check
166396230023 Sep 22 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 2 8 Foujita San Maurice Belle Giselle
167916120018 Mar 23 Gr2 Dce Alister Clark Stakes 2040M 2 8 Suizuro Real Impact Sussuro
16809624008 Apr 23 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 2 8 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
168519828027 May 23 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400M 2 8 Snapback Snitzel Later Gator
169246200019 Aug 23 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 2 8 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 2 8 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
171060480016 Mar 24 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 2 8 Makarena Snitzel Wecansay Mak
171180810030 Mar 24 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Noisy Boy Real Steel Northern Model
17148367804 May 24 Gr2 u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
159871140029 Aug 20 Gr3 Tab San Domenico Stakes 1100M 1 7 Anders Not A Single Doubt Madame Andree
15993234005 Sep 20 Gr2 Drinkwise Tramway Stakes 1400M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet
16017423003 Oct 20 Gr2 Rose Of Kingston Stks 1400M 3 7 Missile Mantra Smart Missile Wecansay Mak
160233750010 Oct 20 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 Doubtland Not A Single Doubt Miss Sharapova
160537560014 Nov 20 Gr3 Rod'rocket'smith Summoned Stks 1500M 1 7 Missile Mantra Smart Missile Wecansay Mak
161323230013 Feb 21 Gr3 Cs Hayes Stakes 1400M 1 7 Tagaloa Lord Kanaloa Vasilissa
161382900020 Feb 21 Gr2 Neds Angus Armanasco Stakes 1400M 3 7 Shojiki Redoute's Choice Sacred Witness
16198779001 May 21 Gr2 Queen Of The South Stakes 1600M 3 7 Maximak Smart Missile Wecansay Mak
162229434029 May 21 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet
163258140025 Sep 21 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet
16360482004 Nov 21 Gr3 Network 10 Red Roses Stks 1100M 1 7 Flying Evelyn Not A Single Doubt Champagne Run
164829900026 Mar 22 Gr3 Schweppervescence 1400M 1 7 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
166161540027 Aug 22 Gr3 Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 1 7 Kibou Maurice Fortiche
16652388008 Oct 22 Gr2 Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check
167673840018 Feb 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400M 3 7 Matcha Latte Maurice Wayward
167864280012 Mar 23 Gr3 John McGrath Auto Black Opal 1200M 1 7 Autumn Ballet The Autumn Sun Grisi
168157602015 Apr 23 Gr3 Auraria Stakes 1800M 1 7 Jennilala Shalaa Rosarian
169601850029 Sep 23 Gr2 Entry Education Stutt Stakes 1600M 3 7 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
169763790018 Oct 23 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 1 7 Muramasa Deep Impact Omei Sword
169789470021 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000M 1 7 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
169971300011 Nov 23 Gr3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes 2600M 1 7 Muramasa Deep Impact Omei Sword
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 1 7 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 3 7 Duvana Dundeel Stay With Me
171543708011 May 24 Gr3 TAB Ken Russell Memorial Classic 1200M 1 7 Althoff Written Tycoon Miss St Tropez
16150332006 Mar 21 Gr3 Tbv Thoroughbred Breeders Stks 1200M 2 5 Flying Evelyn Not A Single Doubt Champagne Run
161685060027 Mar 21 Gr3 XXXX N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Realm Of Flowers So You Think Astral Flower
16199724002 May 21 Gr3 Northam Mazda Stakes 1100M 2 5 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice Rockabubble
162100590014 May 21 Gr3 Coolmore Dark Jewel Classic 1400M 2 5 Missile Mantra Smart Missile Wecansay Mak
162602034011 Jul 21 Gr3 Winx Guineas 1600M 2 5 Dzsenifer Scissor Kick Phaedra
163189920017 Sep 21 Gr3 Aust. Bloodstock Cameron Hcp 1500M 2 5 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission
163258830025 Sep 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800M 2 5 Profondo Deep Impact Honesty Prevails
163440300016 Oct 21 Gr3 Craven Plate (WFA) 2000M 2 5 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission
16360341004 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Ottawa Stakes 1000M 2 5 Satin Love Snitzel Madame Andree
164588130026 Feb 22 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400M 2 5 Under My Spell Pierro Illusionary
165011910016 Apr 22 Gr3 Hall Mark Stakes 1200M 2 5 Count De Rupee Real Impact Timeless Choice
166282080010 Sep 22 Gr3 Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400M 2 5 Matcha Latte Maurice Wayward
166559340012 Oct 22 Gr3 New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 1600M 2 5 Matcha Latte Maurice Wayward
166584030015 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 2 5 Muramasa Deep Impact Omei Sword
167128752017 Dec 22 Gr3 Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 2 5 Noah 'N' A Deel Maurice Double Deel
167207280026 Dec 22 Gr3 Chandon Summer Cup 2000M 2 5 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission
167733480025 Feb 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes 1200M 2 5 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
167915880018 Mar 23 Gr3 Pkf Typhoon Tracy Stakes 1200M 2 5 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
16803531001 Apr 23 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 2 5 Matcha Latte Maurice Wayward
17015328002 Dec 23 Gr3 James Squire Festival Stakes 1500M 2 5 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
170757870010 Feb 24 Gr3 Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200M 2 5 Makarena Snitzel Wecansay Mak
17124063006 Apr 24 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 2 5 Roselyn's Star Shalaa Dual Star
17124126006 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000M 2 5 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
17124225006 Apr 24 Gr3 Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Easter Cup 2000M 2 5 Jennilala Shalaa Rosarian
171605028018 May 24 Gr3 Seven Rough Habit Plate 2000M 2 5 Autumn Angel The Autumn Sun Angel Of Mercy
15968985008 Aug 20 LR Schweppes Rosebud 1100M 1 4 Anders Not A Single Doubt Madame Andree
159871500029 Aug 20 Gr3 H.D.F. McNeil Stakes 1200M 3 4 Tagaloa Lord Kanaloa Vasilissa
160268820014 Oct 20 Gr3 Blue Sapphire 1200M 3 4 Anders Not A Single Doubt Madame Andree
160294320017 Oct 20 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 3 4 Hit The Shot Dundeel Tang
160416150031 Oct 20 Gr3 Tabtouch-Prince Of Wales Stks (WFA) 1000M 3 4 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice Rockabubble
160778310012 Dec 20 LR De Bortoli Wines Christmas Cup 2400M 1 4 Significance Frankel Aqua Bella
160899612026 Dec 20 Gr3 Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stk 2200M 3 4 Atonement Dundeel Petworth House
161202000030 Jan 21 Gr3 Superior Food Serv Manfred Stk 1200M 3 4 Tagaloa Lord Kanaloa Vasilissa
161927856024 Apr 21 LR Holdfast City Of Adelaide Hcp 1400M 1 4 Groundswell Fastnet Rock The Broken Shore
161927922024 Apr 21 LR Tab Mick Dittman Plate 1110M 1 4 Lord Olympus Olympic Glory Lady Zabelia
162108078015 May 21 LR Members' Qlty 1600M 1 4 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet
162109020015 May 21 LR The Andrew Ramsden 2800M 1 4 Realm Of Flowers So You Think Astral Flower
16358499002 Nov 21 Gr3 Darley Maribyrnong Plate 1000M 3 4 Le Gagneur Shalaa Rationality
16362093006 Nov 21 LR The Amanda Elliott Hcp 1400M 1 4 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling
163958640015 Dec 21 LR Magic Millions 2yo Classic 1100M 1 4 Soaring Ambition Not A Single Doubt Tango
164709180012 Mar 22 Gr3 Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 3 4 Magic Snitzel Rising Romance
164829900026 Mar 22 Gr3 Schweppervescence 1400M 3 4 Matcha Latte Maurice Wayward
16495044009 Apr 22 LR Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill 1600M 1 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 1 4 Dzsenifer Scissor Kick Phaedra
16646334001 Oct 22 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1600M 1 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
166559340012 Oct 22 Gr3 New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 1600M 3 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
166644720022 Oct 22 LR Pfd Food Services Crockett 1200M 1 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
167189220024 Dec 22 Gr3 Magic Millions B.J. McLachlan 1200M 3 4 Godzilla Shalaa Jemison
16779408004 Mar 23 LR Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks 1100M 1 4 Dashing Legend Snitzel Kneeling
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 3 4 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway
168278262029 Apr 23 Gr3 Chairman's Stakes 2000M 3 4 Suizuro Real Impact Sussuro
16857988803 Jun 23 LR Ladbrokes Lightning Hcp 1000M 1 4 Petronius Redoute's Choice Cat By The Tale
168639738010 Jun 23 LR Nova 106.9 Oxlade Stakes 1300M 1 4 Namesake Maurice Banksia
168761748024 Jun 23 LR Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown 2137M 1 4 Noah 'N' A Deel Maurice Double Deel
169488240016 Sep 23 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400M 3 4 Wild Planet Animal Kingdom Salutations
169608330030 Sep 23 LR Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 1600M 1 4 Ganbare Maurice Mardi
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie
170309520020 Dec 23 LR Resimax Group Kensington Stakes 1000M 1 4 Katsu Mikki Isle Zing And Swing
17100069009 Mar 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Wenona Girl Quality 1200M 3 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
171121650023 Mar 24 Gr3 Tab Birthday Card Stakes 1200M 3 4 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
171181320030 Mar 24 LR Sunlight Classic 1100M 1 4 Estriella I Am Invincible Madrigals
171596070017 May 24 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 1 4 Sky Lab Real Impact Gold Mission
171603450018 May 24 LR Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes 1100M 1 4 Lazzura Snitzel Laguna Azzurra
17178574808 Jun 24 LR Ascot Green Queensland Day Stakes 1200M 1 4 Ostraka Pariah Madame Andree
171845388015 Jun 24 LR Maker's Mark Hinkler Hcp 1200M 1 4 Willinga Beast Snitzel Time Check
159991410012 Sep 20 LR Exford Plate 1400M 2 2 Bartley Written Tycoon Rationality
160329360021 Oct 20 LR Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic 2200M 2 2 Azaly Dundeel In The Clear
160536870014 Nov 20 LR Ladbrokes Sandown Cup 3200M 2 2 Realm Of Flowers So You Think Astral Flower
161927238024 Apr 21 LR Brisbane Truck Show Tails Stks 1630M 2 2 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet
161928180024 Apr 21 LR T'bred Club Anniversary Vase 1400M 2 2 Missile Mantra Smart Missile Wecansay Mak
16198803001 May 21 LR Hawkesbury Gold Rush 1100M 2 2 Wayupinthesky Snitzel The Darling One
16229035805 Jun 21 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Hcp 1500M 2 2 Groundswell Fastnet Rock The Broken Shore
163136970011 Sep 21 LR Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100M 2 2 Flying Evelyn Not A Single Doubt Champagne Run
163440252016 Oct 21 LR Furphy - R.S. Crawford Stakes 1000M 2 2 Rock Magic Redoute's Choice Rockabubble
16464837005 Mar 22 LR The Aust Childhood Foundation 1000M 2 2 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
16567824002 Jul 22 LR Tab Glasshouse Hcp 1400M 2 2 Dzsenifer Scissor Kick Phaedra
167743290026 Feb 23 LR Tabtouch Pinjarra Classic 1300M 2 2 Creator Redoute's Choice Silla Regalis
169004160022 Jul 23 LR H.G. Bolton Sprint 1200M 2 2 Panzdown Panzer Division Moonrush
169547610023 Sep 23 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 2 2 Celestial Legend Dundeel Sarraqa
170887674025 Feb 24 LR Kevin Sharkie Tasmanian Oaks 2100M 2 2 Very Sewreel Snitzel Sewreel
171119730023 Mar 24 LR Xtreme Freight Valley Pearl 1200M 2 2 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 2 2 Lady Shenandoah Snitzel Star Pupil
160658208028 Nov 20 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350M 3 1 Profit Dundeel Opportunity
162108900015 May 21 LR Luskin Star Stakes 1300M 3 1 Dealmaker Dundeel Sport Chic
163984758018 Dec 21 LR Tab Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 3 1 Profit Dundeel Opportunity
164226930015 Jan 22 LR Miss Andretti Stakes 1100M 3 1 Floyd Not A Single Doubt Feather Duster
16495065009 Apr 22 LR Bisley Workwear South Pacific 1400M 3 1 Bend The Knee Snitzel Kneeling
16495150209 Apr 22 LR Dequetteville Stakes 1050M 3 1 Wee Nessy Snitzel Later Gator
16646460001 Oct 22 LR Abc Bullion Super Impose Stks 1800M 3 1 Berardino Real Impact Roseito
166584450015 Oct 22 LR Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 1400M 3 1 Custodian Shalaa Honesty Prevails
166645230022 Oct 22 LR Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Dashing Legend Snitzel Kneeling
166887150019 Nov 22 LR Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400M 3 1 Panzdown Panzer Division Moonrush
166947240026 Nov 22 LR Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 3 1 Killiako Maurice Soft Sand
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 3 1 Portorosa Not A Single Doubt Laguna Azzurra
16809612008 Apr 23 LR E Thurgood Redoute's Choice 1200M 3 1 Waimarie Snitzel Baltika
168519870027 May 23 LR Tobin Brothers Bel Esprit 1000M 3 1 Katsu Mikki Isle Zing And Swing
16857925803 Jun 23 LR Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500M 3 1 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie
16936708202 Sep 23 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400M 3 1 Animate Animal Kingdom Flowerchild
169547610023 Sep 23 LR Petaluma Heritage Stakes 1100M 3 1 Namesake Maurice Banksia
170766090011 Feb 24 LR Aviso TAS Insurance Brokers Strutt Stakes 2100M 3 1 Very Sewreel Snitzel Sewreel
170817600017 Feb 24 LR TCL Talindert Stakes 1100M 3 1 Bittercreek Snitzel Rose Of Cimmaron
171422970027 Apr 24 LR Sheila Gwynne Classic 1400M 3 1 Madame Magic Real Impact Defender
17178570008 Jun 24 LR Lord Mayor's Cup 2000M 3 1 Williamsburg Snitzel Fenway