Thursday, 18th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Bhima Thoroughbreds Sales Graduates (AUS - 625.5)

Address: 3 Moobi Rd, Scone, NSW, 2337
Contact: 0448 254 365
Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Stallion Dam
161444550027 Feb 21 Gr1 Cellarbrations Surround Stakes 1400M 1 13 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16464960005 Mar 22 Gr1 Furphy Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 1 13 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
164770560019 Mar 22 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stks (WFA) 1500M 1 13 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
165133272030 Apr 22 Gr1 Grand Syn. Australasian Oaks 2000M 1 13 Glint Of Hope Deep Impact Sacred Sight
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Manzoice Almanzor Choice
16803621001 Apr 23 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
168157140015 Apr 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks 1600M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
169602210029 Sep 23 Gr1 Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls
169851000028 Oct 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
169971780011 Nov 23 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 1 13 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls
171121050023 Mar 24 Gr1 3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
160113660026 Sep 20 Gr1 Golden Rose 1400M 2 11 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights
17099883009 Mar 24 Gr1 Yulong Newmarket Hcp 1200M 2 11 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
160415400031 Oct 20 Gr1 Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
161443590027 Feb 21 Gr2 Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200M 1 10 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera
163197600018 Sep 21 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera
163560870030 Oct 21 Gr1 Victoria Derby 2500M 3 10 Teewaters Dundeel My Girl Lil
163924080011 Dec 21 Gr2 The Agency Villiers Stks 1600M 1 10 Brutality Shamus Award Star Salute
164588910026 Feb 22 Gr2 Guy Walter Proven T'breds Stks 1400M 1 10 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16652490008 Oct 22 Gr1 Hyland Race Colours Toorak Hcp 1600M 3 10 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset
16942761009 Sep 23 Gr2 Mittys McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 1 10 Imperatriz I Am Invincible Berimbau
171120930023 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
159750930015 Aug 20 Gr2 P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Sircconi Nicconi On Credit
160113900026 Sep 20 Gr2 Golden Pendant 1400M 2 8 Emeralds Sebring Doulmera
161383890020 Feb 21 Gr2 City Tattersalls Hobartville 1400M 2 8 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 2 8 Latino Blend Hinchinbrook Lazumba
164347200029 Jan 22 Gr2 XXXX Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16676676005 Nov 22 Gr2 Waroa - Lee Steere Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Karli's Karma Deep Field Sravana
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
159750600015 Aug 20 Gr3 Quincy Seltzer Up & Coming Stk 1300M 1 7 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights
15993186005 Sep 20 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 3 7 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
159992370012 Sep 20 Gr2 Run To The Rose 1200M 3 7 North Pacific Brazen Beau Up In Lights
160235100010 Oct 20 Gr3 Angst Stakes 1600M 1 7 Emeralds Sebring Doulmera
161202600030 Jan 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 7 Emeralds Sebring Doulmera
161866950017 Apr 21 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 3 7 Prague Redoute's Choice Purely Spectacular
162955590021 Aug 21 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stks 1200M 3 7 Four Moves Ahead Snitzel Doulmera
16331805002 Oct 21 Gr2 Tab Edward Manifold Stakes 1610M 3 7 Glint Of Hope Deep Impact Sacred Sight
166644930022 Oct 22 Gr2 3 Point Motors Fillies Classic 1600M 3 7 Do It La Shalaa Waytoohigh
167612520011 Feb 23 Gr2 Blue Diamond Prel (F) 1100M 3 7 Extreme Threat Extreme Choice Diamond Meteor
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia
168458862020 May 23 Gr3 Ken And Helen Smith Sa Classic 2500M 1 7 Let'sbefrankbaby Frankel Baby Pink
169487580016 Sep 23 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 3 7 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls
169790790021 Oct 23 Gr3 Eurythmic Stakes 1400M 1 7 Karli's Karma Deep Field Sravana
169843950027 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes JRA Cup 2040M 1 7 Ain'tnodeeldun Dundeel Ain'tnofallenstar
170757870010 Feb 24 Gr3 Silverdale Farm Eskimo Prince Stakes 1200M 1 7 Caballus I Am Invincible Calming Influence
161323350013 Feb 21 Gr3 Cellarbrations Southern Cross 1200M 2 5 Southern Lad Ocean Park Distinctive Lass
163015860028 Aug 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400M 2 5 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset
163439280016 Oct 21 Gr3 Ethereal Stakes 2000M 2 5 Glint Of Hope Deep Impact Sacred Sight
164079900029 Dec 21 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 2 5 Brookspire Hinchinbrook Be Inspired
164460396011 Feb 22 Gr3 Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress (WFA) 1200M 2 5 Award Winner Exceed And Excel Circe
164588670026 Feb 22 Gr3 Cellarbrations Liverpool Cup 1300M 2 5 Brutality Shamus Award Star Salute
166412490025 Sep 22 Gr3 Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes 1500M 2 5 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset
169789470021 Oct 23 Gr3 Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 2000M 2 5 Tropical Squall Prized Icon Squalls
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Manzoice Almanzor Choice
160234638010 Oct 20 LR Hill Smith Stakes 1800M 1 4 Ain'tnodeeldun Dundeel Ain'tnofallenstar
160294410017 Oct 20 LR Tresemme Reginald Allen Qlty 1400M 1 4 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16044096003 Nov 20 LR Tab Trophy 1800M 1 4 Ain'tnodeeldun Dundeel Ain'tnofallenstar
160925880029 Dec 20 LR Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200M 1 4 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16126269006 Feb 21 Gr3 Aquis Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 3 4 Prague Redoute's Choice Purely Spectacular
16204817408 May 21 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Memorial 1200M 3 4 Rhapsody Rose Star Witness Ritzy
162168744022 May 21 LR City Property Carter Stks 1200M 1 4 Rhapsody Rose Star Witness Ritzy
16256735407 Jul 21 LR Ramornie 1200M 1 4 Southern Lad Ocean Park Distinctive Lass
163197450018 Sep 21 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 3 4 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset
163439490016 Oct 21 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 3 4 Teewaters Dundeel My Girl Lil
16386400804 Dec 21 LR Encryption 1st Yearl.Mode Plte 1200M 1 4 Rhapsody Rose Star Witness Ritzy
165133260030 Apr 22 Gr3 Pioneer Serv. Hawkesbury Crown 1300M 3 4 Fashchanel I Am Invincible Elegant Fashion
16622212203 Sep 22 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Member's Cup 1350M 1 4 Bonaparte Pierro Trafalgar Miss
168157602015 Apr 23 Gr3 Auraria Stakes 1800M 3 4 Let'sbefrankbaby Frankel Baby Pink
17015320802 Dec 23 LR Channel 7 Mode Stakes 1200M 1 4 West Of Dalby Santos Chinchilla
159871740029 Aug 20 LR Neds Heatherlie Stakes 1700M 2 2 Sircconi Nicconi On Credit
160779000012 Dec 20 LR Quincy Seltzer Razor Sharp 1200M 2 2 Southern Lad Ocean Park Distinctive Lass
162169428022 May 21 LR XXXX Chief De Beers 1110M 2 2 Kylease Choisir Lalani
162350838012 Jun 21 LR Jim Beam Black Hinkler Hcp 1200M 2 2 Southern Lad Ocean Park Distinctive Lass
164727420014 Mar 22 LR Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400M 2 2 Military Expert Redoute's Choice Gresset
16489161002 Apr 22 LR Mitchelton Wines Bendigo Gneas 1400M 2 2 Asymmetrical So You Think Akoonah
160113180026 Sep 20 LR Heritage Stakes 1100M 3 1 Forbidden Love All Too Hard Juliet's Princess
16047540007 Nov 20 LR The Amanda Elliott 1400M 3 1 Deep Speed Deep Field Fast 'n' Witty
160778712012 Dec 20 LR Boomer Bloodstock Calaway Gal 1000M 3 1 Rhapsody Rose Star Witness Ritzy
161927448024 Apr 21 LR Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1630M 3 1 Deep Sceiva Deep Field Scenario
162471408026 Jun 21 LR Tattersall's Gold Crown 2137M 3 1 Windermere All Too Hard Rosetta Stone
163499640023 Oct 21 LR Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Able Willie Written Tycoon Lifesaver Lady
163923840011 Dec 21 LR Fujitsu General Razor Sharp 1200M 3 1 Southern Lad Ocean Park Distinctive Lass
164467896012 Feb 22 LR Morley Market Challenge Stakes 1500M 3 1 Let'sdeal Dundeel Tranquility Cove
164770920019 Mar 22 LR Seacorp - Grandstand Cup 1500M 3 1 Karli's Karma Deep Field Sravana
167975880025 Mar 23 LR Seacorp - Grandstand Cup-Bm88+ 1500M 3 1 Big Bada Boom Hinchinbrook Easy Tee
16809732008 Apr 23 LR Old Comrade Stakes 1600M 3 1 Big Bada Boom Hinchinbrook Easy Tee
169003950022 Jul 23 LR Toyota Winter Challenge 1500M 3 1 Steely All Too Hard Quintessential
160778310012 Dec 20 LR De Bortoli Wines Christmas Cup 2400M 3 0.5 Purrfect Deal Dundeel Our Kitty