Thursday, 18th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

Yarraman Park Stud Sales Graduates (AUS - 399)

Address: Nandowra Rd, Scone, NSW, 2337
Contact: 02 65 451 961
BTP Yarraman Park Stud Sires

2024 Sale Drafts

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Stallion Dam
16809582008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tresemme Percy Sykes Stakes 1200M 1 10 Kristilli Hellbent Sognani
169790130021 Oct 23 Gr2 The McCafe Sprint 1000M 1 10 Doull Snitzel Bulbula
170818140017 Feb 24 Gr2 James Squire Expressway Stakes 1200M 1 10 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
170879130024 Feb 24 Gr1 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Stakes 1200M 3 10 Kuroyanagi Written Tycoon Tetsuko
17093997002 Mar 24 Gr2 Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400M 1 10 Hell Hath No Fury Hellbent Diamond Cove
171422982027 Apr 24 Gr2 Queen Of The South Stakes 1600M 1 10 Seonee Winning Rupert Mowgli
161443590027 Feb 21 Gr2 Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200M 2 8 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui
165133332030 Apr 22 Gr2 Tab Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
168278322029 Apr 23 Gr2 Channel 7 Victory Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Armed Forces I Am Invincible Royal Missile
169488330016 Sep 23 Gr2 Bobbie Lewis Qlty 1200M 2 8 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
170757960010 Feb 24 Gr2 Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (F) 1100M 2 8 Kuroyanagi Written Tycoon Tetsuko
161383440020 Feb 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Silver Slipper Stks 1100M 3 7 Direct Siyouni Upfront
161564730013 Mar 21 Gr3 City Tatts M McCarten Stakes 1100M 1 7 California Zimbol I Am Invincible Zimaretto
16337913009 Oct 21 Gr2 Roman Consul Stakes 1200M 3 7 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
16519288807 May 22 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic 1200M 1 7 Nettuno I Am Invincible Saint Minerva
165859320023 Jul 22 Gr3 The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly (WFA) 1200M 1 7 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
16646343001 Oct 22 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 3 7 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui
167612640011 Feb 23 Gr3 Southern Cross 1200M 1 7 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 3 7 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday
167855400011 Mar 23 Gr3 Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp 1400M 1 7 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
168399300013 May 23 Gr3 Emirates Pk Dark Jewel Classic 1400M 1 7 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter
170818770017 Feb 24 Gr2 TAB Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 3 7 Kristilli Hellbent Sognani
16096036802 Jan 21 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1400M 2 5 Gotta Kiss Not A Single Doubt Sweet Kiss
161685300027 Mar 21 Gr3 Roadwork Solutions Epona Stks 1900M 2 5 Aliferous Hinchinbrook Willow
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Zambezi River I Am Invincible Zamzam
16337934009 Oct 21 Gr3 Bentley Angst Stakes 1600M 2 5 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter
16410520801 Jan 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Shihonka Capitalist Stroak
165859320023 Jul 22 Gr3 The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly (WFA) 1200M 2 5 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
166161660027 Aug 22 Gr3 W.W. Cockram Stakes 1200M 2 5 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui
166161780027 Aug 22 Gr3 Furphy San Domenico Stakes 1100M 2 5 Nettuno I Am Invincible Saint Minerva
167474550026 Jan 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Preview 1000M 2 5 Zousuko Zoustar Tetsuko
167854350011 Mar 23 Gr3 Tresemme Magic Night Stakes 1200M 2 5 Blanc De Blanc I Am Invincible Another Sunday
170818020017 Feb 24 Gr3 Frances Tressady Stakes 1400M 2 5 Forbidden City I Am Invincible Palace Talk
17124201006 Apr 24 Gr3 Sportsbet Victoria Hcp 1400M 2 5 Seonee Winning Rupert Mowgli
159750240015 Aug 20 Gr3 Neds Vain Stakes 1100M 3 4 Rulership I Am Invincible Devoirs
160294740017 Oct 20 LR Alinghi Stakes 1100M 1 4 California Zimbol I Am Invincible Zimaretto
16306845003 Sep 21 LR Wyong Leagues Group Mona Lisa 1350M 1 4 More Prophets Smart Missile Set To Skelter
163414230013 Oct 21 Gr3 Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200M 3 4 Minsk Moment I Am Invincible Dancing Express
16358733002 Nov 21 LR Mss Security Sprint 1200M 1 4 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor
164226510015 Jan 22 RL $2m G.Coast Mm 3yo Guineas-Rl 1400M 1 4 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
164347392029 Jan 22 LR Coastline Sunshine Coast Cup 1400M 1 4 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
16543534804 Jun 22 LR Nuturf Spear Chief Qlty Hcp 1500M 1 4 Vinco I Am Invincible Percussive
165557022018 Jun 22 LR Kingsley Lawson Gai Waterhouse 1200M 1 4 Centrefire Shooting To Win Coco Kerringle
166281960010 Sep 22 LR The Sofitel 1400M 1 4 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
16646271001 Oct 22 Gr3 Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 1000M 3 4 Divine Glory Hellbent Never Doubt Me
166887150019 Nov 22 LR Carbine Club Of W.A. Stakes 1400M 1 4 Minsk Moment I Am Invincible Dancing Express
167067798010 Dec 22 LR Eureka Stud Phelan Ready 1000M 1 4 Godfather I Am Invincible Meliora
167189940024 Dec 22 LR Magic Millions Falvelon 1200M 1 4 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 1 4 Vinco I Am Invincible Percussive
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 1 4 Madeira Sunrise I Am Invincible Indrabeel
16755276004 Feb 23 Gr3 Lamaro's Geoffrey Bellmaine 1300M 3 4 Forbidden City I Am Invincible Palace Talk
167673960018 Feb 23 LR Hkjc Elms Hcp 1400M 1 4 Scallopini Snitzel Rose Of Mulan
167733270025 Feb 23 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400M 3 4 Forbidden City I Am Invincible Palace Talk
167915400018 Mar 23 LR Entry Education Abell Stakes 1200M 1 4 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui
16833945006 May 23 LR Australian Turf Club Trophy 1200M 1 4 Fifteen Rounds I Am Invincible Sugar Bay
168762198024 Jun 23 Gr3 Eureka Stud W.J. Healy Stakes 1200M 3 4 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor
169245870019 Aug 23 Gr3 Neds Quezette Stakes 1100M 3 4 Sicilian I Am Invincible Pursuits
169306728026 Aug 23 LR Leon Macdonald Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 4 Seonee Winning Rupert Mowgli
169548360023 Sep 23 Gr3 Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 1400M 3 4 Scentify Justify Fine Scent
16993749007 Nov 23 Gr3 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes 1400M 3 4 Forbidden City I Am Invincible Palace Talk
17124063006 Apr 24 Gr3 Widden Kindergarten Stakes 1100M 3 4 Hallett Deep Field Indrabeel
16071886805 Dec 20 LR Mode Plate 1200M 2 2 Gotta Kiss Not A Single Doubt Sweet Kiss
160900020026 Dec 20 LR Neds Christmas Stakes 1200M 2 2 Brave Song Your Song Brave Choice
161167710026 Jan 21 LR John Dillon Stakes 1400M 2 2 Brave Song Your Song Brave Choice
16198793401 May 21 LR Dalrello Stakes 1000M 2 2 Stellar Magic Star Turn Al's Magic Miss
16204872008 May 21 LR Reward Group Gosford Cup 2100M 2 2 Aliferous Hinchinbrook Willow
162109452015 May 21 LR Bright Shadow 1200M 2 2 Intrepidacious Shooting To Win Courageous Kitty
162412056019 Jun 21 LR Ipswich T. C. Gai Waterhouse 1200M 2 2 Intrepidacious Shooting To Win Courageous Kitty
165557022018 Jun 22 LR Kingsley Lawson Gai Waterhouse 1200M 2 2 Maybe The Best I Am Invincible Lorna May
16573804209 Jul 22 LR XXXX Chief De Beers 1110M 2 2 Centrefire Shooting To Win Coco Kerringle
16755132004 Feb 23 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 2 2 Sicilian I Am Invincible Pursuits
167605122010 Feb 23 LR Schweppes Tasmanian Derby 2200M 2 2 Abrupt Capitalist Loiret
168398430013 May 23 LR Arrowfield Ortensia Stakes 1100M 2 2 Quantico I Am Invincible Hoss Amor
16942695009 Sep 23 LR McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks 1200M 2 2 Scentify Justify Fine Scent
170334912023 Dec 23 LR Magic Millions Falvelon 1200M 2 2 Nettuno I Am Invincible Saint Minerva
170377770028 Dec 23 LR Sneddon Bros. Gosford Guineas 1200M 2 2 Infatuation I Am Invincible Sweet Kiss
170757030010 Feb 24 LR Darley Lonhro Plate 1000M 2 2 Embassy I Am Invincible Dendee
17148325804 May 24 LR Ladbrokes Dalrello Stakes 1000M 2 2 Embassy I Am Invincible Dendee
171845598015 Jun 24 LR SEN Oxlade Stakes 1300M 2 2 Embassy I Am Invincible Dendee
16102152009 Jan 21 LR Chester Manifold Stakes 1400M 3 1 Brave Song Your Song Brave Choice
161081010016 Jan 21 RL $2m Gold Coast M.M 2yo Classic 1200M 3 1 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui
16152207008 Mar 21 LR Iron Jack Canberra Guineas 1400M 3 1 Kermanding Kermadec Final Stretch
162108030015 May 21 LR Woodlands Stakes 1100M 3 1 Shihonka Capitalist Stroak
162896100014 Aug 21 LR Evergreen Turf Regal Roller 1200M 3 1 Brave Song Your Song Brave Choice
164079690029 Dec 21 LR Sneddon Bros Gosford Guineas 1200M 3 1 King Of Sparta I Am Invincible Octavia
166412100025 Sep 22 LR Jim Moloney Stakes 1400M 3 1 Hell Hath No Fury Hellbent Diamond Cove
168157668015 Apr 23 LR Ladbrokes Ascot Hcp 1000M 3 1 Centrefire Shooting To Win Coco Kerringle
169850130028 Oct 23 LR PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes 1200M 3 1 Sheva Written Tycoon As It Lies
171181662030 Mar 24 LR Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes 1100M 3 1 Direct Siyouni Upfront