Friday, 19th April 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C J Waller (AUS - 836 pts)

Data updated as at 19th Apr, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171362760020 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M     Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Konasana Dundeel Posing Medicean
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Chica Mojito Zacinto Cantina Cecconi
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Anderson Bridge Savabeel Tricia'o O'reilly
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M     Kalino Pierro Lanikai I Am Invincible
171362310020 Apr 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate 2000M     Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
171363048020 Apr 24 LR Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover 1400M     Kirikan Tivaci Jammu Savabeel
171363048020 Apr 24 LR Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover 1400M     Makena Zoustar Quayside Street Cry
163197810018 Sep 21 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163561140030 Oct 21 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stks 1200M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16358652002 Nov 21 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16362138006 Nov 21 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
164589150026 Feb 22 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 1 13 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
164824290025 Mar 22 Gr1 3 Point Motors William Reid (WFA) 1200M 1 13 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
164848800028 Mar 22 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 1850M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16489173002 Apr 22 Gr1 Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
162956070021 Aug 21 Gr1 Winx Stks (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16331883002 Oct 21 Gr1 Darley Flight Stks 1600M 2 11 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16331907002 Oct 21 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 2 11 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164770080019 Mar 22 Gr1 Ranvet Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164848800028 Mar 22 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 1850M 2 11 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16495173009 Apr 22 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 2 11 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 2 11 Paternal Savabeel O'dianne O'reilly
165496038011 Jun 22 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
163258140025 Sep 21 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 1 10 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 3 10 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
163500900023 Oct 21 Gr1 Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 3 10 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163560600030 Oct 21 Gr1 Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
164467170012 Feb 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400M 1 10 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164709960012 Mar 22 Gr1 Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp 1200M 3 10 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
164710320012 Mar 22 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16519393207 May 22 Gr1 Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 10 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 3 10 Caboche Vadamos Floramour More Than Ready
165495198011 Jun 22 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
163198050018 Sep 21 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16331838002 Oct 21 Gr2 Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16337892009 Oct 21 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 2 8 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16362117006 Nov 21 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164588790026 Feb 22 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 2 8 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
165495828011 Jun 22 Gr2 Sky Racing Q22 (WFA) 2200M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
163015860028 Aug 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400M 1 7 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 1 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16307670004 Sep 21 Gr2 Mitty's McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 3 7 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 3 7 Star Of The Seas Ocean Park Stella Livia Titus Livius
163189680017 Sep 21 Gr3 Sharp Office Newcastle Cup 2300M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
163197360018 Sep 21 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400M 1 7 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
163258140025 Sep 21 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
163258830025 Sep 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800M 1 7 Head Of State American Pharoah Derelique Danehill Dancer
163559640030 Oct 21 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
163559880030 Oct 21 Gr3 Hotham 2500M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
16362195006 Nov 21 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Hot Danish 1400M 3 7 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164701770011 Mar 22 Gr3 Carlton Kembla Grange Classic 1600M 1 7 Pretty Amazing American Pharoah Pretty Penny Encosta De Lago
164709390012 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 3 7 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164847900028 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850M 3 7 Sword Point American Pharoah Jazz Song Fastnet Rock
16489035002 Apr 22 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600M 1 7 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165011700016 Apr 22 Gr3 J H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
165012180016 Apr 22 Gr3 Jra Plate 2000M 1 7 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.P. Indy
165253308014 May 22 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143M 1 7 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
165253728014 May 22 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
165373608028 May 22 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2100M 3 7 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
165495828011 Jun 22 Gr2 Sky Racing Q22 (WFA) 2200M 3 7 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
162895530014 Aug 21 Gr3 Darley Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 2 5 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Zambezi River I Am Invincible Zamzam Redoute's Choice
164079900029 Dec 21 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 2 5 Brookspire Hinchinbrook Be Inspired Zabeel
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
16465008005 Mar 22 Gr3 Ranvet Aspiration Qlty 1600M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
164830110026 Mar 22 Gr3 Furphy Neville Sellwood Stks 2000M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
165253308014 May 22 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143M 2 5 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165254172014 May 22 Gr3 Drinkwise Rough Habit Plate 2143M 2 5 Paternal Savabeel O'dianne O'reilly
16573825809 Jul 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 2 5 Zing Zoustar Zirna Deputy Governor
163136760011 Sep 21 LR Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100M 1 4 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 1 4 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
163189680017 Sep 21 Gr3 Sharp Office Newcastle Cup 2300M 3 4 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
163197360018 Sep 21 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400M 3 4 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
163257930025 Sep 21 LR Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100M 1 4 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16337934009 Oct 21 Gr3 Bentley Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
16337946009 Oct 21 Gr3 Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 3 4 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
163414230013 Oct 21 Gr3 Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200M 3 4 Minsk Moment I Am Invincible Dancing Express Oratorio
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 1 4 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16360389004 Nov 21 LR Off The Track Desirable Stks 1400M 1 4 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
163923150011 Dec 21 LR Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400M 1 4 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
164053452026 Dec 21 LR Tab Bernborough Plate 1600M 1 4 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
164053500026 Dec 21 Gr3 Schweppes Summer Cup 2000M 3 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16416600008 Jan 22 LR January Cup 2000M 1 4 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 1 4 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
16464858005 Mar 22 LR Roy Higgins Qlty 2600M 1 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
164710080012 Mar 22 Gr3 Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000M 3 4 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
164830890026 Mar 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup 2400M 1 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
165011280016 Apr 22 Gr3 Frank Packer Plate 2000M 3 4 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165072888023 Apr 22 LR Tab Tails Stakes 1640M 1 4 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.P. Indy
165132810030 Apr 22 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 1 4 Tycoonist Written Tycoon Doubtfilly Not A Single Doubt
165133500030 Apr 22 Gr3 Richmond Club H'bury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16518540006 May 22 LR D & S Taber Electr. Wagga Cup 2000M 1 4 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
16519371007 May 22 LR De Bortoli Takeover Target 1200M 1 4 Blondeau I Am Invincible Bit Of Cheek More Than Ready
165253938014 May 22 LR Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1200M 1 4 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 3 4 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
16543450804 Jun 22 LR Treasury Brisbane The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
16543488004 Jun 22 LR Furphy Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
165556260018 Jun 22 LR Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16573825809 Jul 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 3 4 She's The Gift Power Trust Dehere
162939030019 Aug 21 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.P. Indy
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 Criminal Code Maschino Pale Ad Valorem
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 2 2 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
16358568002 Nov 21 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 2 2 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16360446004 Nov 21 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 2 2 Cyclone Pierro Sailing By Fastnet Rock
163742520020 Nov 21 LR Ballarat Cup 2000M 2 2 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 2 2 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
163984758018 Dec 21 LR Tab Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 2 2 Sambro Fastnet Rock Eau De Joie Encosta De Lago
16416600008 Jan 22 LR January Cup 2000M 2 2 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
164347392029 Jan 22 LR Coastline Sunshine Coast Cup 1400M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 2 2 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164589720026 Feb 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup Prelude 2000M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 2 2 April Rain Pierro Faith Hill Danehill
16519347007 May 22 LR Mostyncopper Gosford Gold Cup 2080M 2 2 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
165314340021 May 22 LR City Of Parra. Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 2 2 The Frontman Makfi Imposingly Zabeel
16543488004 Jun 22 LR Furphy Winter Cup 2400M 2 2 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
165494988011 Jun 22 LR Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 2 2 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
165556518018 Jun 22 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 2 2 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165616158025 Jun 22 LR Kiis 97.3fm Tatt's Gold Crown 2150M 2 2 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165616950025 Jun 22 LR Chandon Civic Stakes 1400M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
165919500030 Jul 22 LR Atc Found. Winter Challenge 1500M 2 2 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
163499640023 Oct 21 LR Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Able Willie Written Tycoon Lifesaver Lady More Than Ready
163915644010 Dec 21 LR Tab Brisbane Qlty 1640M 3 1 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
16410568801 Jan 22 LR Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200M 3 1 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
164286960022 Jan 22 LR The Agency Carrington Stakes 1400M 3 1 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164321760026 Jan 22 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
164589720026 Feb 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup Prelude 2000M 3 1 Criminal Code Maschino Pale Ad Valorem
16519330807 May 22 LR Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 3 1 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
165253098014 May 22 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 3 1 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
165556260018 Jun 22 LR Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000M 3 1 Welsh Legend Camelot Onethingatatime Catcher In The Rye