Thursday, 13th June 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C J Waller (AUS - 825 pts)

Data updated as at 13th Jun, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M     Mr Artemisia The Autumn Sun Sultry Dreamer Dream Ahead
171846228015 Jun 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M     Imperialist Churchill Dancing Hare Fastnet Rock
171846702015 Jun 24 Gr1 The Star Stradbroke Hcp 1400M     Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
171845808015 Jun 24 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M     Selino Champs Elysees Air Kiss Red Ransom
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M     C'est Magique Zoustar Yau Chin Tobougg
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M     Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M     Vienna Princess Snitzel Graciousness Street Cry
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M     El Bodegon Kodiac Al Andalyya Kingmambo
171846900015 Jun 24 Gr2 HKJC World Pool Q22 (WFA) 2200M     Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M     Mchale Shooting To Win Xaar's Jewel Xaar
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M     Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
171845178015 Jun 24 LR Seven The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M     New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M     Speycaster Highland Reel Examinee Monsun
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M     Gan Teorainn Saxon Warrior Dance Troupe Rainbow Quest
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M     Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
16646355001 Oct 22 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16646427001 Oct 22 Gr1 Furphy Metropolitan 2400M 1 13 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
166585410015 Oct 22 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 1 13 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
167855280011 Mar 23 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
167915790018 Mar 23 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 1 13 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
16803621001 Apr 23 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
16809717008 Apr 23 Gr1 Sydney Queen Of The Turf Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
168157140015 Apr 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks 1600M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
168520062027 May 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
166101030020 Aug 22 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16676634005 Nov 22 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16779480004 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
167915520018 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
168761982024 Jun 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
166101270020 Aug 22 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166282530010 Sep 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Theo Marks 1300M 1 10 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166342770017 Sep 22 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
166343010017 Sep 22 Gr2 Bowermans Shorts 1100M 1 10 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16646403001 Oct 22 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16652466008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600M 3 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
166645590022 Oct 22 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 3 10 El Bodegon Kodiac Al Andalyya Kingmambo
16676610005 Nov 22 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167673840018 Feb 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400M 1 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 1 10 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
167854800011 Mar 23 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 1 10 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
16803552001 Apr 23 Gr2 Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600M 1 10 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
168278538029 Apr 23 Gr2 Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600M 1 10 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168459582020 May 23 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168640368010 Jun 23 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Selino Champs Elysees Air Kiss Red Ransom
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 3 10 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 2 8 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
167733180025 Feb 23 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200M 2 8 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167855520011 Mar 23 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 2 8 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Armed Forces I Am Invincible Royal Missile Smart Missile
16622205003 Sep 22 Gr2 Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
166334430016 Sep 22 Gr3 Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300M 1 7 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166396590023 Sep 22 Gr3 Steamatic Jra Cup 2040M 1 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16652397008 Oct 22 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 3 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 1 7 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16676586005 Nov 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup 2600M 1 7 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
167069040010 Dec 22 Gr2 The Ingham 1600M 3 7 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167128752017 Dec 22 Gr3 Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 1 7 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
167673360018 Feb 23 Gr2 Rosehill B.C. Millie Fox 1300M 3 7 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
167733270025 Feb 23 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
16779366004 Mar 23 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 3 7 Cigar Flick Churchill Palmateer Fastnet Rock
16779504004 Mar 23 Gr3 Mostyncopper Aspiration Qlty 1600M 1 7 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167853930011 Mar 23 Gr3 Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 1 7 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167914350018 Mar 23 Gr3 Kia N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 Timour Gleneagles Rock My Soul Clodovil
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 3 7 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
16809738008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 3 7 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 1 7 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
168156480015 Apr 23 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr 1400M 1 7 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
168217800022 Apr 23 Gr3 Pioneer Services H'bury Crown 1300M 1 7 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 1 7 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
168399132013 May 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate 2000M 1 7 Special Swey Sweynesse Mia Mamma Per Incanto
168458928020 May 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 1 7 Frumos Kitten's Joy Desertstormelite Chester House
168519198027 May 23 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168519828027 May 23 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400M 3 7 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
168639948010 Jun 23 Gr3 Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
166100550020 Aug 22 Gr3 Acjc Premier's Cup 2000M 2 5 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
16646391001 Oct 22 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2510M 2 5 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
16652511008 Oct 22 Gr3 Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 2 5 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
166558350012 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 2 5 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
166619520019 Oct 22 Gr3 Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
166646100022 Oct 22 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stks 1600M 2 5 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 2 5 Kazalark Vadamos Skywards O'reilly
167224680028 Dec 22 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167914590018 Mar 23 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167969430024 Mar 23 Gr3 Dynamic Print Grp Alexandra 1600M 2 5 Amati Sebring Cloak Of Night Lonhro
167976480025 Mar 23 Gr3 Racing & Sports Doncaster Prel 1500M 2 5 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 2 5 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
166100550020 Aug 22 Gr3 Acjc Premier's Cup 2000M 3 4 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
166161540027 Aug 22 Gr3 Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'Reilly O'reilly
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 1 4 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166282080010 Sep 22 Gr3 Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'Reilly O'reilly
166585740015 Oct 22 Gr3 Furphy Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 3 4 Robusto Churchill She's Clean Redoute's Choice
166947240026 Nov 22 LR Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 1 4 Vienna Princess Snitzel Graciousness Street Cry
166947840026 Nov 22 LR Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
167189700024 Dec 22 LR Ladbrokes Bernborough Plate 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
167224680028 Dec 22 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 3 4 She's The Gift Power Trust Dehere
167475120026 Jan 23 LR Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400M 1 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
167491050028 Jan 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 3 4 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
168217848022 Apr 23 LR Canadian Club Tails Stakes 1615M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16833039005 May 23 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 1 4 Wicklow Twilight Son Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
16858005003 Jun 23 LR Bowermans Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
166162080027 Aug 22 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Stks 1700M 2 2 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 Yiyi No Nay Never Memories Of You Galileo
166583700015 Oct 22 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen 1400M 2 2 Vienna Princess Snitzel Graciousness Street Cry
16673064001 Nov 22 LR Tab Trophy 1800M 2 2 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
166887480019 Nov 22 LR Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000M 2 2 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167068110010 Dec 22 LR Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
167129232017 Dec 22 LR Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 2 2 Rubamos I Am Invincible Oriental Ruby Street Cry
16731072007 Jan 23 LR Schweppes January Cup 2000M 2 2 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
16779387004 Mar 23 LR Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000M 2 2 Bullfinch Kodiac Thistle Bird Selkirk
167975640025 Mar 23 LR Lexus Roy Higgins 2600M 2 2 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
16833826806 May 23 LR Aquis Stallions G.C. Bracelet 1800M 2 2 Super Chilled Churchill Ocean Fleet Fastnet Rock
168398478013 May 23 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 2 2 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
16858005003 Jun 23 LR Bowermans Winter Cup 2400M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
168701220017 Jun 23 LR W J McKell Cup 2000M 2 2 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
168701502017 Jun 23 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
16674966003 Nov 22 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 3 1 The Frontman Makfi Imposingly Zabeel
166947840026 Nov 22 LR Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000M 3 1 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
166948008026 Nov 22 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350M 3 1 Blondeau I Am Invincible Bit Of Cheek More Than Ready
16731072007 Jan 23 LR Schweppes January Cup 2000M 3 1 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
16779387004 Mar 23 LR Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000M 3 1 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
16809561008 Apr 23 LR Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400M 3 1 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
16833039005 May 23 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 3 1 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168459750020 May 23 LR Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 3 1 Wicklow Twilight Son Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
16857925803 Jun 23 LR Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500M 3 1 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
168640158010 Jun 23 LR Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
168701220017 Jun 23 LR W J McKell Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
168761538024 Jun 23 LR Tattersall's Mile 1600M 3 1 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
168761748024 Jun 23 LR Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown 2137M 3 1 Pretty Amazing American Pharoah Pretty Penny Encosta De Lago