Wednesday, 29th May 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C J Waller (AUS - 904 pts)

Data updated as at 28th May, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 1 13 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169730490014 Oct 23 Gr1 King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16991148004 Nov 23 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169972260011 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
170032230018 Nov 23 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
16936734002 Sep 23 Gr1 Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 2 11 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 2 11 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
16991172004 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 2 11 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 2 11 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 2 11 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171302370013 Apr 24 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
169487880016 Sep 23 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 1 10 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
16966959007 Oct 23 Gr1 TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000M 3 10 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 1 10 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 3 10 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 3 10 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 1 10 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
17093961002 Mar 24 Gr1 Howden Australian Guineas 1600M 3 10 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Switzerland Snitzel Ms Bad Behavior Blame
17100000009 Mar 24 Gr1 James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171060930016 Mar 24 Gr2 ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500M 1 10 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Buckaroo Fastnet Rock Roheryn Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 3 10 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
171120930023 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181020030 Mar 24 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500M 1 10 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171301710013 Apr 24 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171604812018 May 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171665022025 May 24 Gr2 ANZ Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 1 10 Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
16936725002 Sep 23 Gr2 Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16942707009 Sep 23 Gr2 Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16966917007 Oct 23 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 2 8 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 2 8 Snowman Snitzel Woman Frankel
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
17093997002 Mar 24 Gr2 Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
171665022025 May 24 Gr2 ANZ Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 2 8 Mare Of Mt Buller Dundeel Aliberani Redoute's Choice
16942773009 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169479120015 Sep 23 Gr3 Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500M 1 7 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
169488240016 Sep 23 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 3 7 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
170818440017 Feb 24 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 1 7 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 3 7 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 3 7 Duvana Dundeel Stay With Me Street Cry
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
171180810030 Mar 24 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Konasana Dundeel Posing Medicean
171543708011 May 24 Gr3 TAB Ken Russell Memorial Classic 1200M 1 7 Althoff Written Tycoon Miss St Tropez Magnus
171544368011 May 24 Gr2 TAB A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 President I Am Invincible Serene Majesty Fastnet Rock
171605028018 May 24 Gr3 Seven Rough Habit Plate 2000M 1 7 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 2 5 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
169789260021 Oct 23 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 2 5 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169849920028 Oct 23 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17015364002 Dec 23 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
170273952016 Dec 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 2 5 Kirikan Tivaci Jammu Savabeel
170395152030 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 2 5 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
170818350017 Feb 24 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
171120030023 Mar 24 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17124105006 Apr 24 Gr3 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 2 5 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M 2 5 Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
169228920017 Aug 23 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 1 4 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169487010016 Sep 23 LR The Sofitel 1400M 1 4 Kalino Pierro Lanikai I Am Invincible
169487370016 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Kingston Town 2000M 3 4 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 3 4 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
169608870030 Sep 23 LR R.M. Ansett Classic 2400M 1 4 Born A King Frankel Fairwater Empire Maker
16966854007 Oct 23 LR ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800M 1 4 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
169850670028 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 3 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16991028004 Nov 23 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Gan Teorainn Saxon Warrior Dance Troupe Rainbow Quest
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 1 4 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 1 4 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171181230030 Mar 24 Gr3 EGroup Security Star Kingdom Stakes 1200M 3 4 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
171181890030 Mar 24 Gr3 Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
17124126006 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000M 3 4 Concello Trapeze Artist Senta Helga Encosta De Lago
171406050025 Apr 24 LR VRC St Leger 2800M 1 4 Ahuriri Almanzor Mackenzie Kate Darci Brahma
17148342004 May 24 Gr3 Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas 1400M 3 4 Mchale Shooting To Win Xaar's Jewel Xaar
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
171543498011 May 24 LR Attwood Marshall Lawyers Silk Stocking 1400M 1 4 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
171603450018 May 24 LR Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes 1100M 1 4 Lazzura Snitzel Laguna Azzurra Heart's Cry
171664788025 May 24 Gr3 DrinkWise Mile 1600M 3 4 Firestorm Satono Aladdin Dancing Embers Istidaad
16936708202 Sep 23 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400M 2 2 Bullfinch Kodiac Thistle Bird Selkirk
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16993722007 Nov 23 LR Howden Desirable Stakes 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171405840025 Apr 24 LR Anzac Day Stakes 1400M 2 2 Narbold Churchill Noblest Pivotal
17147529003 May 24 LR Lucas Road Sealing 2024 Wagga Wagga Gold Cup 2000M 2 2 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
171596070017 May 24 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 2 2 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 2 2 Lady Shenandoah Snitzel Star Pupil Starcraft
169729620014 Oct 23 LR The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400M 3 1 Rubamos I Am Invincible Oriental Ruby Street Cry
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
170516250013 Jan 24 LR James Squire January Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
170628720026 Jan 24 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 3 1 Kirkeby Kermadec Oriental Lady Doyen
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
171423498027 Apr 24 LR Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes 1600M 3 1 Firestorm Satono Aladdin Dancing Embers Istidaad
171544650011 May 24 LR Channel 7 Gold Coast Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Mare Of Mt Buller Dundeel Aliberani Redoute's Choice
171603450018 May 24 LR Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes 1100M 3 1 Let's Go Barbie Yes Yes Yes Gayatri Pierro
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 3 1 Canara I Am Invincible Karavali Nadeem