Wednesday, 24th July 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C J Waller (AUS - 3593 pts)

Data updated as at 24th Jul, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
159811110022 Aug 20 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
160052850019 Sep 20 Gr1 Fujitsu George Main Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
16017399003 Oct 20 Gr1 Turnbull Stakes 2000M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
160295490017 Oct 20 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
160415640031 Oct 20 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 1 13 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
160416180031 Oct 20 Gr1 Kennedy Cantala 1600M 1 13 Yulong Prince Gimmethegreenlight Congestion Charge Diktat
161323470013 Feb 21 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning Stakes (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
161444310027 Feb 21 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
161685540027 Mar 21 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16174653003 Apr 21 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stks 2000M 1 13 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
161807010010 Apr 21 Gr1 Heineken T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
161866740017 Apr 21 Gr1 Australian Oaks 2400M 1 13 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
161867190017 Apr 21 Gr1 Sydney Cup 3200M 1 13 Selino Champs Elysees Air Kiss Red Ransom
161927850024 Apr 21 Gr1 All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
162230148029 May 21 Gr1 Moet&Chandon Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
163197810018 Sep 21 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163561140030 Oct 21 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stks 1200M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16358652002 Nov 21 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16362138006 Nov 21 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 1 13 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
164589150026 Feb 22 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 1 13 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
164824290025 Mar 22 Gr1 3 Point Motors William Reid (WFA) 1200M 1 13 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
164848800028 Mar 22 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 1850M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16489173002 Apr 22 Gr1 Furphy T J Smith Stks (WFA) 1200M 1 13 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16646355001 Oct 22 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
16646427001 Oct 22 Gr1 Furphy Metropolitan 2400M 1 13 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
166559430012 Oct 22 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
166585410015 Oct 22 Gr1 Caulfield Cup 2400M 1 13 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166706040029 Oct 22 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
167855280011 Mar 23 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
167914800018 Mar 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
167915790018 Mar 23 Gr1 Longines Golden Slipper 1200M 1 13 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
16803621001 Apr 23 Gr1 Inglis Sires' 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
16809717008 Apr 23 Gr1 Sydney Queen Of The Turf Stks (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
168157140015 Apr 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Champagne Stks 1600M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
168520062027 May 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes Queensland Derby 2400M 1 13 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 1 13 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169730490014 Oct 23 Gr1 King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16991148004 Nov 23 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169972260011 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
170032230018 Nov 23 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
159811110022 Aug 20 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Star Of The Seas Ocean Park Stella Livia Titus Livius
160052850019 Sep 20 Gr1 Fujitsu George Main Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Star Of The Seas Ocean Park Stella Livia Titus Livius
160113990026 Sep 20 Gr1 Underwood Stakes (WFA) 1800M 2 11 Humidor Teofilo Zalika Zabeel
16017363003 Oct 20 Gr1 Flight Stakes 1600M 2 11 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
16017399003 Oct 20 Gr1 Turnbull Stakes 2000M 2 11 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
16017411003 Oct 20 Gr1 Epsom Hcp 1600M 2 11 Funstar Adelaide Starspangled Danehill
16047633007 Nov 20 Gr1 Darley Sprint Classic (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16126305006 Feb 21 Gr1 Neds C.F. Orr Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Imaging Oasis Dream Mirror Lake Dubai Destination
161323470013 Feb 21 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning Stakes (WFA) 1000M 2 11 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
161867460017 Apr 21 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16198827001 May 21 Gr1 Tab Classic (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Subpoenaed Rip Van Winkle Notice Received O'reilly
162169668022 May 21 Gr1 Channel 7 Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
162230148029 May 21 Gr1 Moet&Chandon Queensland Derby 2400M 2 11 Senor Toba Toronado Bahamas Teofilo
16229083805 Jun 21 Gr1 James Squire Queensland Oaks 2200M 2 11 Charms Star Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
162351078012 Jun 21 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
162472308026 Jun 21 Gr1 Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
162956070021 Aug 21 Gr1 Winx Stks (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16331883002 Oct 21 Gr1 Darley Flight Stks 1600M 2 11 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16331907002 Oct 21 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 2 11 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
164528790019 Feb 22 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164770080019 Mar 22 Gr1 Ranvet Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
164848800028 Mar 22 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 1850M 2 11 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16495173009 Apr 22 Gr1 Schweppes Sydney Cup 3200M 2 11 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 2 11 Paternal Savabeel O'dianne O'reilly
165496038011 Jun 22 Gr1 Treasury Brisbane J.J. Atkins 1600M 2 11 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
166101030020 Aug 22 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16676634005 Nov 22 Gr1 Darley Champions Sprint (WFA) 1200M 2 11 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
167734320025 Feb 23 Gr1 Tab Chipping Norton Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16779480004 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
167915520018 Mar 23 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
168761982024 Jun 23 Gr1 Sky Racing Tattersall's Tiara (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
16936734002 Sep 23 Gr1 Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 2 11 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 2 11 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
16991172004 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 2 11 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 2 11 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 2 11 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171302370013 Apr 24 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
15993210005 Sep 20 Gr2 Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Mister Sea Wolf Amadeus Wolf Rose De France Diktat
15993243005 Sep 20 Gr2 Ladbrokes Feehan Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 10 Humidor Teofilo Zalika Zabeel
159992850012 Sep 20 Gr2 Sheraco Stakes 1200M 1 10 Haut Brion Her Zoustar One In A Million Redoute's Choice
160052850019 Sep 20 Gr1 Fujitsu George Main Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Imaging Oasis Dream Mirror Lake Dubai Destination
160113900026 Sep 20 Gr2 Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Subpoenaed Rip Van Winkle Notice Received O'reilly
16017342003 Oct 20 Gr2 Hill Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 10 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
16017399003 Oct 20 Gr1 Turnbull Stakes 2000M 3 10 Finche Frankel Binche Woodman
160234260010 Oct 20 Gr1 Neds Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Humidor Teofilo Zalika Zabeel
160234860010 Oct 20 Gr1 Spring Champion 2000M 3 10 Bucharest Deep Impact Miss Finland Redoute's Choice
160295700017 Oct 20 Gr2 Tristarc Stakes 1400M 1 10 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
161383230020 Feb 21 Gr2 Millie Fox Stks 1300M 1 10 Subpoenaed Rip Van Winkle Notice Received O'reilly
161383440020 Feb 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Silver Slipper Stks 1100M 1 10 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
161443380027 Feb 21 Gr2 Precise Air Skyline Stakes 1200M 1 10 O'President Fastnet Rock O'Marilyn O'reilly
161443950027 Feb 21 Gr2 Darley Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Star Of The Seas Ocean Park Stella Livia Titus Livius
161564970013 Mar 21 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
162170124022 May 21 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 1 10 Only Words Sweynesse Jungle Pago Darci Brahma
16229083805 Jun 21 Gr1 James Squire Queensland Oaks 2200M 3 10 Signora Nera Sweynesse Madonna Mia Red Clubs
163258140025 Sep 21 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 1 10 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
163258590025 Sep 21 Gr1 XXXX Golden Rose 1400M 3 10 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
163500900023 Oct 21 Gr1 Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 3 10 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
163560600030 Oct 21 Gr1 Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
164467170012 Feb 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Autumn Stakes 1400M 1 10 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
164589390026 Feb 22 Gr1 Drinkwise Surround Stks 1400M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164709960012 Mar 22 Gr1 Yulong Stud Newmarket Hcp 1200M 3 10 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
164710320012 Mar 22 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16519393207 May 22 Gr1 Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes (WFA) 1200M 3 10 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
165375108028 May 22 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Qld Derby 2400M 3 10 Caboche Vadamos Floramour More Than Ready
165495198011 Jun 22 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
166101270020 Aug 22 Gr2 Darley Silver Shadow Stakes 1200M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166282530010 Sep 22 Gr2 Fujitsu General Theo Marks 1300M 1 10 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
166342770017 Sep 22 Gr1 Fujitsu General George Main (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
166343010017 Sep 22 Gr2 Bowermans Shorts 1100M 1 10 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16646403001 Oct 22 Gr1 Tab Epsom 1600M 3 10 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16652466008 Oct 22 Gr1 Neds Caulfield Guineas 1600M 3 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
166645590022 Oct 22 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 1 10 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
166645860022 Oct 22 Gr1 Ladbrokes Cox Plate (WFA) 2040M 3 10 El Bodegon Kodiac Al Andalyya Kingmambo
16676610005 Nov 22 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167673840018 Feb 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hobartville Stakes 1400M 1 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
167733840025 Feb 23 Gr2 Catanach's Sweet Embrace Stks 1200M 1 10 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
167854800011 Mar 23 Gr2 Chandon Phar Lap Stakes 1500M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 1 10 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
16803552001 Apr 23 Gr2 Schweppes Chairman's Quality 2600M 1 10 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
168278538029 Apr 23 Gr2 Sky Racing Queensland Guineas 1600M 1 10 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168459582020 May 23 Gr1 XXXX Doomben Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
168640368010 Jun 23 Gr2 XXXX Brisbane Cup 3200M 1 10 Selino Champs Elysees Air Kiss Red Ransom
168640998010 Jun 23 Gr1 Ladbrokes J.J. Atkins 1600M 3 10 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
169487880016 Sep 23 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 1 10 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
16966959007 Oct 23 Gr1 TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000M 3 10 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 1 10 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 3 10 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 3 10 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 1 10 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
17093961002 Mar 24 Gr1 Howden Australian Guineas 1600M 3 10 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Switzerland Snitzel Ms Bad Behavior Blame
17100000009 Mar 24 Gr1 James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171060930016 Mar 24 Gr2 ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500M 1 10 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Buckaroo Fastnet Rock Roheryn Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 3 10 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
171120930023 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181020030 Mar 24 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500M 1 10 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171301710013 Apr 24 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171604812018 May 24 Gr1 Ladbrokes Doomben 10,000 (WFA) 1200M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171665022025 May 24 Gr2 ANZ Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 1 10 Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
171846462015 Jun 24 Gr2 Magic Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M 1 10 C'est Magique Zoustar Yau Chin Tobougg
15993186005 Sep 20 Gr2 Darley Furious Stakes 1200M 2 8 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
15993210005 Sep 20 Gr2 Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 8 Yulong Prince Gimmethegreenlight Congestion Charge Diktat
15993234005 Sep 20 Gr2 Drinkwise Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
159992610012 Sep 20 Gr2 Theo Marks Stakes 1300M 2 8 Funstar Adelaide Starspangled Danehill
160052400019 Sep 20 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hungry Heart Frankel Harlech Pivotal
160355340024 Oct 20 Gr2 McCafe Moonee Valley Gold Cup 2500M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
160537110014 Nov 20 Gr2 Quayclean Zipping Classic (WFA) 2400M 2 8 Brimham Rocks Fastnet Rock Colima Authorized
161202600030 Jan 21 Gr2 Iron Jack Expressway Stakes (WFA) 1200M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
161323590013 Feb 21 Gr2 Yulong Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
161383230020 Feb 21 Gr2 Millie Fox Stks 1300M 2 8 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
161384250020 Feb 21 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
161443590027 Feb 21 Gr2 Drinkwise Sweet Embrace Stakes 1200M 2 8 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui Viscount
16150431006 Mar 21 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
163198050018 Sep 21 Gr2 Bowermans Furniture The Shorts 1100M 2 8 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16331838002 Oct 21 Gr2 Yulong Hill Stks (WFA) 2000M 2 8 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
16337892009 Oct 21 Gr2 Stan Fox Stakes 1500M 2 8 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16362117006 Nov 21 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 2 8 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
164468190012 Feb 22 Gr2 Tab Light Fingers Stakes 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
164588790026 Feb 22 Gr2 Carlton Draught Peter Young (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
164848110028 Mar 22 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stk 1500M 2 8 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 2 8 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
165495828011 Jun 22 Gr2 Sky Racing Q22 (WFA) 2200M 2 8 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
166342560017 Sep 22 Gr2 Darley Tea Rose Stakes 1400M 2 8 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
167733180025 Feb 23 Gr2 Elite Sand & Soil Skyline Stks 1200M 2 8 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167855520011 Mar 23 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 2 8 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
168398688013 May 23 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 2 8 Armed Forces I Am Invincible Royal Missile Smart Missile
16936725002 Sep 23 Gr2 Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16942707009 Sep 23 Gr2 Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16966917007 Oct 23 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 2 8 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 2 8 Snowman Snitzel Woman Frankel
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
17093997002 Mar 24 Gr2 Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
171665022025 May 24 Gr2 ANZ Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 2 8 Mare Of Mt Buller Dundeel Aliberani Redoute's Choice
15969009008 Aug 20 Gr2 Iron Jack Missile Stakes 1200M 3 7 Imaging Oasis Dream Mirror Lake Dubai Destination
159750930015 Aug 20 Gr2 P.B. Lawrence Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Kings Will Dream Casamento Road Harbour Rodrigo De Triano
15993210005 Sep 20 Gr2 Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Finche Frankel Binche Woodman
15993234005 Sep 20 Gr2 Drinkwise Tramway Stakes 1400M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
16017321003 Oct 20 Gr3 Breeders' Plate 1000M 1 7 Shaquero Shalaa Fimatino Not A Single Doubt
160233840010 Oct 20 Gr3 Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 1 7 Fiesta I Am Invincible Now Now Danehill Dancer
160355100024 Oct 20 Gr2 Schweppes Crystal Mile (WFA) 1600M 3 7 Kings Will Dream Casamento Road Harbour Rodrigo De Triano
160416420031 Oct 20 Gr3 Furphy Sprint 1100M 1 7 Fiesta I Am Invincible Now Now Danehill Dancer
16047657007 Nov 20 Gr2 Tab Matriarch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
160536990014 Nov 20 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 1 7 The Elanora Redoute's Choice Yesterjoy More Than Ready
160899612026 Dec 20 Gr3 Mullins Lawyers Grand Prix Stk 2200M 1 7 The Elanora Redoute's Choice Yesterjoy More Than Ready
161323590013 Feb 21 Gr2 Yulong Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Verry Elleegant Zed Opulence Danroad
16150365006 Mar 21 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
161564310013 Mar 21 Gr3 Bowermans Furniture Pago Pago 1200M 1 7 Shaquero Shalaa Fimatino Not A Single Doubt
161564520013 Mar 21 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Sky High Stks 2000M 1 7 Toffee Tongue Tavistock Bagalollies Zabeel
161685300027 Mar 21 Gr3 Roadwork Solutions Epona Stks 1900M 1 7 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16174560003 Apr 21 Gr3 XXXX Neville Sellwood Stks 2000M 1 7 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
161805660010 Apr 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Carbine Club 1600M 1 7 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
161807460010 Apr 21 Gr3 China Horse Club P J Bell Stks 1200M 1 7 Matchmaker Makfi Love Somebody Fastnet Rock
161926980024 Apr 21 Gr3 Frank Packer 2000M 1 7 Senor Toba Toronado Bahamas Teofilo
16198817401 May 21 Gr2 Queensland Guineas 1600M 3 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
16204886408 May 21 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
162169188022 May 21 Gr3 M. M. Pam O'Neill Stks 1600M 1 7 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
162170124022 May 21 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2000M 3 7 Charms Star Per Incanto Anniesstar Zed
162229434029 May 21 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
162351534012 Jun 21 Gr2 M. Millions Dane Ripper Stakes 1300M 3 7 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
163015860028 Aug 21 Gr3 Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty 1400M 1 7 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16307640004 Sep 21 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 1 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
16307670004 Sep 21 Gr2 Mitty's McEwen Stakes (WFA) 1000M 3 7 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
16307682004 Sep 21 Gr2 Fujitsu General Tramway Stakes 1400M 3 7 Star Of The Seas Ocean Park Stella Livia Titus Livius
163189680017 Sep 21 Gr3 Sharp Office Newcastle Cup 2300M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
163197360018 Sep 21 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400M 1 7 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
163258140025 Sep 21 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
163258830025 Sep 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Gloaming Stks 1800M 1 7 Head Of State American Pharoah Derelique Danehill Dancer
163559640030 Oct 21 Gr3 Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 1 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
163559880030 Oct 21 Gr3 Hotham 2500M 1 7 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
16362195006 Nov 21 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Hot Danish 1400M 3 7 Madam Rouge Zoustar Cabernet Al Maher
16464912005 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Colours Challenge Stks (WFA) 1000M 3 7 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
164701770011 Mar 22 Gr3 Carlton Kembla Grange Classic 1600M 1 7 Pretty Amazing American Pharoah Pretty Penny Encosta De Lago
164709390012 Mar 22 Gr2 Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stks 1500M 3 7 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164847900028 Mar 22 Gr2 Yarraman Park Tulloch Stakes 1850M 3 7 Sword Point American Pharoah Jazz Song Fastnet Rock
16489035002 Apr 22 Gr3 Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks 1600M 1 7 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165011700016 Apr 22 Gr3 J H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
165012180016 Apr 22 Gr3 Jra Plate 2000M 1 7 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16519375807 May 22 Gr2 Tab A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
165253308014 May 22 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143M 1 7 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
165253728014 May 22 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
165373608028 May 22 Gr2 Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 2100M 3 7 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 1 7 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
165495828011 Jun 22 Gr2 Sky Racing Q22 (WFA) 2200M 3 7 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
16622205003 Sep 22 Gr2 Daily Press Chelmsford Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 7 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
166334430016 Sep 22 Gr3 Sharp Office N'castle Gold Cup 2300M 1 7 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166396590023 Sep 22 Gr3 Steamatic Jra Cup 2040M 1 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16652397008 Oct 22 Gr2 Neds Herbert Power Stakes 2400M 3 7 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 1 7 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
16676586005 Nov 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup 2600M 1 7 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
167069040010 Dec 22 Gr2 The Ingham 1600M 3 7 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167128752017 Dec 22 Gr3 Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 1 7 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
167613360011 Feb 23 Gr2 Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 3 7 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
167673360018 Feb 23 Gr2 Rosehill B.C. Millie Fox 1300M 3 7 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
167733270025 Feb 23 Gr3 Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism 1400M 1 7 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
16779345004 Mar 23 Gr2 Unsw Todman Stakes 1200M 3 7 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
16779366004 Mar 23 Gr2 Yarraman Park Reisling Stakes 1200M 3 7 Cigar Flick Churchill Palmateer Fastnet Rock
16779504004 Mar 23 Gr3 Mostyncopper Aspiration Qlty 1600M 1 7 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167853930011 Mar 23 Gr3 Darley Pago Pago Stakes 1200M 1 7 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
167914350018 Mar 23 Gr3 Kia N E Manion Cup 2400M 1 7 Timour Gleneagles Rock My Soul Clodovil
167975760025 Mar 23 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation 1500M 3 7 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
16809738008 Apr 23 Gr2 Tab Sapphire Stakes 1200M 3 7 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
168155850015 Apr 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Frank Packer 2000M 1 7 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
168156480015 Apr 23 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr 1400M 1 7 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
168217800022 Apr 23 Gr3 Pioneer Services H'bury Crown 1300M 1 7 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 1 7 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
168399132013 May 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Rough Habit Plate 2000M 1 7 Special Swey Sweynesse Mia Mamma Per Incanto
168458928020 May 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 1 7 Frumos Kitten's Joy Desertstormelite Chester House
168519198027 May 23 Gr3 Living Turf Premier's Cup 2400M 1 7 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168519828027 May 23 Gr2 Aquis Stallions Sires' Produce 1400M 3 7 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
168639948010 Jun 23 Gr3 Ascot Green Gunsynd Classic 1600M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
16942773009 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169479120015 Sep 23 Gr3 Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500M 1 7 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
169488240016 Sep 23 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 3 7 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
170818440017 Feb 24 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 1 7 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 3 7 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 3 7 Duvana Dundeel Stay With Me Street Cry
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
171180810030 Mar 24 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M 1 7 Konasana Dundeel Posing Medicean
171543708011 May 24 Gr3 TAB Ken Russell Memorial Classic 1200M 1 7 Althoff Written Tycoon Miss St Tropez Magnus
171544368011 May 24 Gr2 TAB A.D. Hollindale Stakes (WFA) 1800M 3 7 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
171604338018 May 24 Gr2 Spirit Of Boom Classic 1200M 3 7 President I Am Invincible Serene Majesty Fastnet Rock
171605028018 May 24 Gr3 Seven Rough Habit Plate 2000M 1 7 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
15993144005 Sep 20 Gr3 Tab Concorde Stakes 1000M 2 5 Nature Strip Nicconi Strikeline Desert Sun
160053330019 Sep 20 Gr3 Schweppes Kingston Town Stakes 2000M 2 5 Shared Ambition Born To Sea Almansa Dr. Devious
160112550026 Sep 20 Gr3 Colin Stephen Qlty 2400M 2 5 Djukon Jukebox Jury Djumama Aussie Rules
161201670030 Jan 21 Gr3 Canonbury Stakes 1100M 2 5 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16174701003 Apr 21 Gr3 Acy Securities Doncaster Prel. 1500M 2 5 Mister Sea Wolf Amadeus Wolf Rose De France Diktat
16204817408 May 21 Gr3 Tab Ken Russell Memorial 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
162108498015 May 21 Gr3 Chairman's Trophy 2000M 2 5 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
162108972015 May 21 Gr3 Rough Habit Plate 2000M 2 5 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
162229434029 May 21 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 2 5 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
162895530014 Aug 21 Gr3 Darley Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 2 5 Coastwatch Fastnet Rock Bullion Mansion Encosta De Lago
16331796002 Oct 21 Gr3 Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 1000M 2 5 Zambezi River I Am Invincible Zamzam Redoute's Choice
164079900029 Dec 21 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 2 5 Brookspire Hinchinbrook Be Inspired Zabeel
16440795005 Feb 22 Gr3 Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks 1200M 2 5 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
16465008005 Mar 22 Gr3 Ranvet Aspiration Qlty 1600M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
164830110026 Mar 22 Gr3 Furphy Neville Sellwood Stks 2000M 2 5 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
165253308014 May 22 Gr3 Jra Chairman's Hcp 2143M 2 5 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165254172014 May 22 Gr3 Drinkwise Rough Habit Plate 2143M 2 5 Paternal Savabeel O'dianne O'reilly
16573825809 Jul 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 2 5 Zing Zoustar Zirna Deputy Governor
166100550020 Aug 22 Gr3 Acjc Premier's Cup 2000M 2 5 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
16646391001 Oct 22 Gr3 The Lexus Bart Cummings 2510M 2 5 Francesco Guardi Frankel Trophee Mr Sidney
16652511008 Oct 22 Gr3 Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 2 5 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
166558350012 Oct 22 Gr3 Neds Coongy Cup 2000M 2 5 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
166619520019 Oct 22 Gr3 Bet365 Geelong Cup 2400M 2 5 Surefire Fastnet Rock Modesta Sadler's Wells
166646100022 Oct 22 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stks 1600M 2 5 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 2 5 Kazalark Vadamos Skywards O'reilly
167224680028 Dec 22 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167914590018 Mar 23 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
167969430024 Mar 23 Gr3 Dynamic Print Grp Alexandra 1600M 2 5 Amati Sebring Cloak Of Night Lonhro
167976480025 Mar 23 Gr3 Racing & Sports Doncaster Prel 1500M 2 5 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
168218040022 Apr 23 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Cup 1600M 2 5 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 2 5 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
169789260021 Oct 23 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 2 5 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169849920028 Oct 23 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17015364002 Dec 23 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
170273952016 Dec 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 2 5 Kirikan Tivaci Jammu Savabeel
170395152030 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 2 5 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
170818350017 Feb 24 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
171120030023 Mar 24 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17124105006 Apr 24 Gr3 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 2 5 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M 2 5 Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
159794040020 Aug 20 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Savacool Savabeel Chilled Out Anabaa
159871620029 Aug 20 Gr3 De Bortoli Wines Ming Dynasty 1400M 3 4 Overlord Sebring Red Tracer Dane Shadow
159871860029 Aug 20 Gr3 Iron Jack Premiers Cup 1900M 3 4 Herengawe Zed Vim Germano
159992160012 Sep 20 LR Dulcify Qlty 1500M 1 4 Mo'unga Savabeel Chandelier O'reilly
159992940012 Sep 20 LR Cap D'Antibes Stakes 1100M 1 4 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
160053330019 Sep 20 Gr3 Schweppes Kingston Town Stakes 2000M 3 4 Brimham Rocks Fastnet Rock Colima Authorized
160053630019 Sep 20 Gr3 Neds How Now Stakes 1200M 3 4 Fiesta I Am Invincible Now Now Danehill Dancer
160112970026 Sep 20 Gr3 Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Bucharest Deep Impact Miss Finland Redoute's Choice
16017288003 Oct 20 LR Poseidon Stakes 1100M 1 4 September Run Exceed And Excel Pittsburgh Flyer Street Cry
160511370011 Nov 20 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 1 4 Black On Gold Sebring Fools Gold Commands
160606290022 Nov 20 LR Bet365 Cup Kilmore Cup 1600M 1 4 Pancho Dissident Novel Dancer Written Tycoon
160899900026 Dec 20 Gr3 Heineken Summer Cup 2000M 3 4 Black On Gold Sebring Fools Gold Commands
16096036802 Jan 21 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1400M 3 4 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
161081010016 Jan 21 RL $2m Gold Coast M.M 2yo Classic 1200M 1 4 Shaquero Shalaa Fimatino Not A Single Doubt
161926980024 Apr 21 Gr3 Frank Packer 2000M 3 4 Achiever Pride Of Dubai Lady Circles Ascot Knight
161927448024 Apr 21 LR Eureka Stud Princess Stakes 1630M 1 4 Easifar Pride Of Dubai Storm Fronts Hurricane Sky
16204838408 May 21 LR Johnnie Walker G. C. Bracelet 1800M 1 4 Grace And Harmony Sebring Champagne Harmony Choisir
16204872008 May 21 LR Reward Group Gosford Cup 2100M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
162108078015 May 21 LR Members' Qlty 1600M 1 4 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
162108972015 May 21 Gr3 Rough Habit Plate 2000M 3 4 Senor Toba Toronado Bahamas Teofilo
162169590022 May 21 LR Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
162713790024 Jul 21 LR XXXX Winter Challenge 1500M 1 4 Order Again Iffraaj Glass Half Full Van Nistelrooy
163136760011 Sep 21 LR Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 1100M 1 4 Ranch Hand Fastnet Rock Mezulla Shamardal
163136880011 Sep 21 LR Drinkwise Dulcify Stakes 1500M 1 4 Giannis Flying Artie Palace Rock Fastnet Rock
163189680017 Sep 21 Gr3 Sharp Office Newcastle Cup 2300M 3 4 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
163197360018 Sep 21 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Qlty 1400M 3 4 Aramayo Poet's Voice Peruvian Diktat
163257930025 Sep 21 LR Petaluma Heritage Stks 1100M 1 4 Home Affairs I Am Invincible Miss Interiors Flying Spur
16337934009 Oct 21 Gr3 Bentley Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Kiku Zoustar Atotori Haradasun
16337946009 Oct 21 Gr3 Northwood Plume Stakes 1200M 3 4 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
163414230013 Oct 21 Gr3 Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire 1200M 3 4 Minsk Moment I Am Invincible Dancing Express Oratorio
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 1 4 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16360389004 Nov 21 LR Off The Track Desirable Stks 1400M 1 4 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
163923150011 Dec 21 LR Egroup Security Christmas Cup 2400M 1 4 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
164053452026 Dec 21 LR Tab Bernborough Plate 1600M 1 4 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
164053500026 Dec 21 Gr3 Schweppes Summer Cup 2000M 3 4 Polly Grey Azamour Allanah Zenno Rob Roy
16416600008 Jan 22 LR January Cup 2000M 1 4 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 1 4 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
16464858005 Mar 22 LR Roy Higgins Qlty 2600M 1 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
164710080012 Mar 22 Gr3 Furphy Sky High Stakes 2000M 3 4 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
164769630019 Mar 22 Gr3 Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup 2400M 3 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
164830890026 Mar 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup 2400M 1 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
165011280016 Apr 22 Gr3 Frank Packer Plate 2000M 3 4 Straight Arron Fastnet Rock Imperial Lass Tavistock
165072888023 Apr 22 LR Tab Tails Stakes 1640M 1 4 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
165132810030 Apr 22 LR Hawkesbury XXXX Gold Rush 1100M 1 4 Tycoonist Written Tycoon Doubtfilly Not A Single Doubt
165133500030 Apr 22 Gr3 Richmond Club H'bury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16518540006 May 22 LR D & S Taber Electr. Wagga Cup 2000M 1 4 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
16519371007 May 22 LR De Bortoli Takeover Target 1200M 1 4 Blondeau I Am Invincible Bit Of Cheek More Than Ready
165253938014 May 22 LR Magic Millions Bright Shadow 1200M 1 4 Written Beauty Written Tycoon Beauty World Danehill Dancer
165374028028 May 22 Gr3 Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup 1800M 3 4 Kolding Ocean Park Magic Star Danzero
16543450804 Jun 22 LR Treasury Brisbane The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
16543488004 Jun 22 LR Furphy Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Irish Sequel Invincible Spirit Baliyana Dalakhani
165556260018 Jun 22 LR Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16573825809 Jul 22 Gr3 Magic Millions Pam O'Neill 1600M 3 4 She's The Gift Power Trust Dehere
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
166100550020 Aug 22 Gr3 Acjc Premier's Cup 2000M 3 4 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
166161540027 Aug 22 Gr3 Bowermans Up And Coming Stakes 1300M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'reilly O'reilly
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 1 4 Durston Sea The Moon Caribana Hernando
166282080010 Sep 22 Gr3 Schweppes Ming Dynasty Qlty 1400M 3 4 Pacific Warrior Snitzel Bonny O'reilly O'reilly
166585740015 Oct 22 Gr3 Furphy Angst Stakes 1600M 3 4 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
166704840029 Oct 22 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Crystal Pegasus Australia Crystal Etoile Dansili
166826880012 Nov 22 Gr3 N.Z Bloodstock Njc Spring Stks 1600M 3 4 Robusto Churchill She's Clean Redoute's Choice
166947240026 Nov 22 LR Quayclean Twilight Glow Stks 1400M 1 4 Vienna Princess Snitzel Graciousness Street Cry
166947840026 Nov 22 LR Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000M 1 4 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
167189700024 Dec 22 LR Ladbrokes Bernborough Plate 1600M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
167224680028 Dec 22 Gr3 Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf 1600M 3 4 She's The Gift Power Trust Dehere
167475120026 Jan 23 LR Schweppes Australia Day Cup 2400M 1 4 Chalk Stream Sea The Stars Golden Stream Sadler's Wells
167491050028 Jan 23 Gr3 Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks 1100M 3 4 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
168217848022 Apr 23 LR Canadian Club Tails Stakes 1615M 1 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16833039005 May 23 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 1 4 Wicklow Twilight Son Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
16858005003 Jun 23 LR Bowermans Winter Cup 2400M 1 4 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
169228920017 Aug 23 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 1 4 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169487010016 Sep 23 LR The Sofitel 1400M 1 4 Kalino Pierro Lanikai I Am Invincible
169487370016 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Kingston Town 2000M 3 4 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 3 4 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
169608870030 Sep 23 LR R.M. Ansett Classic 2400M 1 4 Born A King Frankel Fairwater Empire Maker
16966854007 Oct 23 LR ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800M 1 4 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
169850670028 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 3 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16991028004 Nov 23 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Gan Teorainn Saxon Warrior Dance Troupe Rainbow Quest
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 1 4 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 1 4 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171181230030 Mar 24 Gr3 EGroup Security Star Kingdom Stakes 1200M 3 4 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
171181890030 Mar 24 Gr3 Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
17124126006 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000M 3 4 Concello Trapeze Artist Senta Helga Encosta De Lago
171406050025 Apr 24 LR VRC St Leger 2800M 1 4 Ahuriri Almanzor Mackenzie Kate Darci Brahma
17148342004 May 24 Gr3 Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas 1400M 3 4 Mchale Shooting To Win Xaar's Jewel Xaar
17148363004 May 24 Gr3 Richmond Club Hawkesbury Gold Cup 1600M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
171543498011 May 24 LR Attwood Marshall Lawyers Silk Stocking 1400M 1 4 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
171603450018 May 24 LR Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes 1100M 1 4 Lazzura Snitzel Laguna Azzurra Heart's Cry
171664788025 May 24 Gr3 DrinkWise Mile 1600M 3 4 Firestorm Satono Aladdin Dancing Embers Istidaad
17178511808 Jun 24 LR Nova 106.9 The Phoenix 1500M 1 4 Imperialist Churchill Dancing Hare Fastnet Rock
171846018015 Jun 24 Gr3 Sky Racing Gunsynd Classic 1600M 3 4 Mchale Shooting To Win Xaar's Jewel Xaar
15992373004 Sep 20 LR Carlton Draught Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
159992160012 Sep 20 LR Dulcify Qlty 1500M 2 2 Global Quest More Than Ready Global Dream Fastnet Rock
160294110017 Oct 20 LR Gothic Stakes 1400M 2 2 Osamu Exceed And Excel Written Dash Written Tycoon
160294410017 Oct 20 LR Tresemme Reginald Allen Qlty 1400M 2 2 Joviality I Am Invincible Limbo Down Fastnet Rock
160415160031 Oct 20 Gr3 Hotham Stakes 2500M 3 2 Brimham Rocks Fastnet Rock Colima Authorized
160778310012 Dec 20 LR De Bortoli Wines Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 He Runs Away Heliostatic Heaven To Sally Honour And Glory
161617260019 Mar 21 LR Commercial Club Albury Cup 2000M 2 2 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
161927238024 Apr 21 LR Brisbane Truck Show Tails Stks 1630M 2 2 Reloaded Snitzel Hollow Bullet Tayasu Tsuyoshi
16204044007 May 21 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 2 2 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
16204838408 May 21 LR Johnnie Walker G. C. Bracelet 1800M 2 2 Signora Nera Sweynesse Madonna Mia Red Clubs
162108900015 May 21 LR Luskin Star Stakes 1300M 2 2 True Detective Shamus Award Girls Rule Geiger Counter
162168744022 May 21 LR City Property Carter Stks 1200M 2 2 Hoover Lucy No Nay Never Chelsea Hotel Dylan Thomas
162411582019 Jun 21 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 2 2 So You Win So You Think Rhode Island Red Tale Of The Cat
162593010010 Jul 21 LR Drinkwise Winter Stakes 1400M 2 2 True Detective Shamus Award Girls Rule Geiger Counter
162939030019 Aug 21 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 Criminal Code Maschino Pale Ad Valorem
163439370016 Oct 21 LR Reginald Allen 1400M 2 2 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
16358568002 Nov 21 LR Furphy Plate 1800M 2 2 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16360446004 Nov 21 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 2 2 Cyclone Pierro Sailing By Fastnet Rock
163742520020 Nov 21 LR Ballarat Cup 2000M 2 2 Yonkers Medaglia D'oro Anne Of Kiev Oasis Dream
163802190027 Nov 21 LR Atc Cup 2000M 2 2 Mightybeel Savabeel Super Power Alamosa
163984758018 Dec 21 LR Tab Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 2 2 Sambro Fastnet Rock Eau De Joie Encosta De Lago
16416600008 Jan 22 LR January Cup 2000M 2 2 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
164347392029 Jan 22 LR Coastline Sunshine Coast Cup 1400M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 2 2 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164589720026 Feb 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup Prelude 2000M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16519309807 May 22 LR Attwood Marshall Silk Stocking 1400M 2 2 April Rain Pierro Faith Hill Danehill
16519347007 May 22 LR Mostyncopper Gosford Gold Cup 2080M 2 2 Great House Galileo Anja Indian Ridge
165314340021 May 22 LR City Of Parra. Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 2 2 The Frontman Makfi Imposingly Zabeel
16543488004 Jun 22 LR Furphy Winter Cup 2400M 2 2 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
165494988011 Jun 22 LR Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 2 2 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
165556518018 Jun 22 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 2 2 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165616158025 Jun 22 LR Kiis 97.3fm Tatt's Gold Crown 2150M 2 2 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
165616950025 Jun 22 LR Chandon Civic Stakes 1400M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
165919500030 Jul 22 LR Atc Found. Winter Challenge 1500M 2 2 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
166083930018 Aug 22 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
166162080027 Aug 22 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Stks 1700M 2 2 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 2 2 Yiyi No Nay Never Memories Of You Galileo
166583700015 Oct 22 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen 1400M 2 2 Vienna Princess Snitzel Graciousness Street Cry
16673064001 Nov 22 LR Tab Trophy 1800M 2 2 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
166887480019 Nov 22 LR Sportsbet Ballarat Cup 2000M 2 2 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
167068110010 Dec 22 LR Max Brenner Christmas Cup 2400M 2 2 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
167129232017 Dec 22 LR Ladbrokes Lough Neagh Stakes 1400M 2 2 Rubamos I Am Invincible Oriental Ruby Street Cry
16731072007 Jan 23 LR Schweppes January Cup 2000M 2 2 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
167415000019 Jan 23 RL $1m Whispering Angel Mm Cup-Rl 1425M 2 2 Oscar Zulu Epaulette Ininthree Generous
16779387004 Mar 23 LR Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000M 2 2 Bullfinch Kodiac Thistle Bird Selkirk
167975640025 Mar 23 LR Lexus Roy Higgins 2600M 2 2 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
16833826806 May 23 LR Aquis Stallions G.C. Bracelet 1800M 2 2 Super Chilled Churchill Ocean Fleet Fastnet Rock
168398478013 May 23 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 2 2 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
16858005003 Jun 23 LR Bowermans Winter Cup 2400M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
168701220017 Jun 23 LR W J McKell Cup 2000M 2 2 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
168701502017 Jun 23 LR Tab Ipswich Cup 2150M 2 2 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
16936708202 Sep 23 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400M 2 2 Bullfinch Kodiac Thistle Bird Selkirk
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16993722007 Nov 23 LR Howden Desirable Stakes 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171405840025 Apr 24 LR Anzac Day Stakes 1400M 2 2 Narbold Churchill Noblest Pivotal
17147529003 May 24 LR Lucas Road Sealing 2024 Wagga Wagga Gold Cup 2000M 2 2 Political Debate So You Think Nakataan Zabeel
171596070017 May 24 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 2 2 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 2 2 Lady Shenandoah Snitzel Star Pupil Starcraft
159992442012 Sep 20 LR Tab Brisbane Qlty 1630M 3 1 Toryjoy Street Cry Joy Of Flight Flying Spur
160355250024 Oct 20 LR Clubsnsw City Tatts Club Cup 2400M 3 1 Djukon Jukebox Jury Djumama Aussie Rules
160511370011 Nov 20 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 3 1 Savacool Savabeel Chilled Out Anabaa
160658040028 Nov 20 LR Atc Cup 2000M 3 1 Mantastic Fastnet Rock Foreign Legionary Galileo
160900260026 Dec 20 LR Neds Lord Stakes 1700M 3 1 Pancho Dissident Novel Dancer Written Tycoon
161081010016 Jan 21 RL $2m Gold Coast M.M 2yo Classic 1200M 3 1 She's All Class I Am Invincible Shirra Nui Viscount
161383650020 Feb 21 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
161563980013 Mar 21 LR Charter Keck Cramer Val. Pearl 1200M 3 1 Wizard Of Oz Exceed And Excel Dream In Colour Frankel
16204838408 May 21 LR Johnnie Walker G. C. Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Only Words Sweynesse Jungle Pago Darci Brahma
16204872008 May 21 LR Reward Group Gosford Cup 2100M 3 1 Wu Gok Sebring Lipari Redoute's Choice
162100830014 May 21 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 3 1 Order Again Iffraaj Glass Half Full Van Nistelrooy
162108900015 May 21 LR Luskin Star Stakes 1300M 3 1 Dealmaker Dundeel Sport Chic Redoute's Choice
162168744022 May 21 LR City Property Carter Stks 1200M 3 1 Morioka Maurice Koonoomoo Dubleo
162169590022 May 21 LR Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 3 1 The Mayor Rock 'n' Pop Soph Lord Ballina
162349944012 Jun 21 LR Radiotab The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 3 1 Kings Will Dream Casamento Road Harbour Rodrigo De Triano
162471780026 Jun 21 LR Taylor Civic Stakes 1400M 3 1 True Detective Shamus Award Girls Rule Geiger Counter
162593010010 Jul 21 LR Drinkwise Winter Stakes 1400M 3 1 Order Again Iffraaj Glass Half Full Van Nistelrooy
162713790024 Jul 21 LR XXXX Winter Challenge 1500M 3 1 Sambro Fastnet Rock Eau De Joie Encosta De Lago
16306869003 Sep 21 LR 2021 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
163499640023 Oct 21 LR Daily Press Brian Crowley Stks 1200M 3 1 Able Willie Written Tycoon Lifesaver Lady More Than Ready
163915644010 Dec 21 LR Tab Brisbane Qlty 1640M 3 1 Kubrick Shooting To Win Alcatraz Fastnet Rock
16410568801 Jan 22 LR Magic Millions Nudgee Stakes 1200M 3 1 Nudge Fastnet Rock Julinsky Princess Stravinsky
164286960022 Jan 22 LR The Agency Carrington Stakes 1400M 3 1 No Compromise Pins Baggy Green Galileo
164321760026 Jan 22 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 3 1 Mubariz Dansili Could It Be Galileo
164528670019 Feb 22 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Toomuchtobear Press Statement Bearish High Chaparral
164589720026 Feb 22 LR Neds Mornington Cup Prelude 2000M 3 1 Criminal Code Maschino Pale Ad Valorem
16519330807 May 22 LR Johnnie Walker G.C. Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Smirk Preferment Keep Smiling Stravinsky
165245760013 May 22 LR Darley Scone Cup 1600M 3 1 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
165253098014 May 22 LR Channel 7 Members' Hcp 1600M 3 1 Bigboyroy Dissident Follonica Flying Spur
165556260018 Jun 22 LR Drinkwise W. J. McKell Cup 2000M 3 1 Welsh Legend Camelot Onethingatatime Catcher In The Rye
16621359002 Sep 22 LR 2022 Carlton Wyong Gold Cup 2100M 3 1 Our Intrigue Showcasing Forever And Ever Monsun
16674966003 Nov 22 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1600M 3 1 The Frontman Makfi Imposingly Zabeel
166947840026 Nov 22 LR Elite Sand And Soil Atc Cup 2000M 3 1 Aleas Archipenko Alea Iacta Invincible Spirit
166948008026 Nov 22 LR Sky Racing Tatt's Recognition 1350M 3 1 Blondeau I Am Invincible Bit Of Cheek More Than Ready
16731072007 Jan 23 LR Schweppes January Cup 2000M 3 1 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
16779387004 Mar 23 LR Tab Randwick City Stakes 2000M 3 1 Bonny Ezra Road To Rock Ascolini Bertolini
16809561008 Apr 23 LR Bisley South Pacific Classic 1400M 3 1 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
16833039005 May 23 LR Wagga Wagga Cup 2000M 3 1 Kukeracha Night Of Thunder Portrait Of A Lady A.p. Indy
168459750020 May 23 LR Lord Mayors Cup 2000M 3 1 Wicklow Twilight Son Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
16857925803 Jun 23 LR Ascot Green The Phoenix 1500M 3 1 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
168640158010 Jun 23 LR Channel 7 The Wayne Wilson (WFA) 1600M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
168701220017 Jun 23 LR W J McKell Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
168761538024 Jun 23 LR Tattersall's Mile 1600M 3 1 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
168761748024 Jun 23 LR Kiis 973 Tatt's Gold Crown 2137M 3 1 Pretty Amazing American Pharoah Pretty Penny Encosta De Lago
169729620014 Oct 23 LR The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400M 3 1 Rubamos I Am Invincible Oriental Ruby Street Cry
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
170516250013 Jan 24 LR James Squire January Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
170628720026 Jan 24 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 3 1 Kirkeby Kermadec Oriental Lady Doyen
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
171423498027 Apr 24 LR Aquis Stallions Princess Stakes 1600M 3 1 Firestorm Satono Aladdin Dancing Embers Istidaad
171544650011 May 24 LR Channel 7 Gold Coast Bracelet 1800M 3 1 Mare Of Mt Buller Dundeel Aliberani Redoute's Choice
171603450018 May 24 LR Arrowfield Woodlands Stakes 1100M 3 1 Let's Go Barbie Yes Yes Yes Gayatri Pierro
171664158025 May 24 LR City Property Services Bill Carter Stakes 1200M 3 1 Canara I Am Invincible Karavali Nadeem
171846390015 Jun 24 LR Kia Winter Cup 2400M 3 1 Gan Teorainn Saxon Warrior Dance Troupe Rainbow Quest
171966930029 Jun 24 LR Toyota Forklifts W J McKell Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
171967002029 Jun 24 LR HMW Group Tattersall's Gold Crown 2143M 3 1 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
172131870018 Jul 24 LR Westlawn Finance Grafton Cup 2350M 3 1 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago