Friday, 19th April 2024
All enquiries - Gary Knowles 0406 599 773

C J Waller (AUS - 800 pts)

Data updated as at 19th Apr, 2024

Date Grp Race Dist Plc Pts Runner Sire Dam Dam Sire
171362760020 Apr 24 Gr1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes (WFA) 1400M     Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Konasana Dundeel Posing Medicean
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Scarlet Oak Kermadec Tactless Commands
171361680020 Apr 24 Gr3 Mostyncopper James H B Carr Stakes 1400M     Chica Mojito Zacinto Cantina Cecconi
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Anderson Bridge Savabeel Tricia'o O'reilly
171361890020 Apr 24 Gr3 Gow-Gates Frank Packer Plate 2000M     Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
171362100020 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Hall Mark Stakes 1200M     Kalino Pierro Lanikai I Am Invincible
171362310020 Apr 24 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts JRA Plate 2000M     Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
171363048020 Apr 24 LR Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover 1400M     Kirikan Tivaci Jammu Savabeel
171363048020 Apr 24 LR Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover 1400M     Makena Zoustar Quayside Street Cry
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
169548480023 Sep 23 Gr1 Kia Golden Rose 1400M 1 13 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 1 13 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169730490014 Oct 23 Gr1 King Charles III Stakes (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
16991148004 Nov 23 Gr1 Penfolds Victoria Derby 2500M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169972260011 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Champions Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
170032230018 Nov 23 Gr1 Schweppes Thousand Guineas 1600M 1 13 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
171060690016 Mar 24 Gr1 Coolmore Classic 1500M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 1 13 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17124237006 Apr 24 Gr1 ATC Australian Derby 2400M 1 13 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 1 13 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
169245990019 Aug 23 Gr1 Winx Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
16936734002 Sep 23 Gr1 Stow Storage Memsie Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 11 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169608990030 Sep 23 Gr1 TAB Epsom 1600M 2 11 Kovalica Ocean Park Vitesse Makfi
169850880028 Oct 23 Gr1 Moet & Chandon Spring Champion Stakes 2000M 2 11 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
16991172004 Nov 23 Gr1 TAB Empire Rose Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 2 11 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
17100021009 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency Randwick Guineas 1600M 2 11 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181440030 Mar 24 Gr1 Vinery Stud Stakes 2000M 2 11 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
171181650030 Mar 24 Gr1 Kia Tancred Stakes (WFA) 2400M 2 11 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171302370013 Apr 24 Gr1 Queen Elizabeth Stakes (WFA) 2000M 2 11 Via Sistina Fastnet Rock Nigh Galileo
171302610013 Apr 24 Gr1 Grainshaker Vodka Queen Of The Turf (WFA) 1600M 2 11 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
169487880016 Sep 23 Gr1 Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Osipenko Pierro Raskova Henrythenavigator
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 1 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169608540030 Sep 23 Gr1 Darley Flight Stakes 1600M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
16966950007 Oct 23 Gr2 Petaluma Hill Stakes (WFA) 1900M 1 10 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
16966959007 Oct 23 Gr1 TAB Turnbull Stakes 2000M 3 10 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 1 10 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
16991124004 Nov 23 Gr1 Coolmore Stud Stakes 1200M 3 10 Shinzo Snitzel Samaready More Than Ready
16993692007 Nov 23 Gr1 Lexus Melbourne Cup 3200M 3 10 Sheraz Sea The Stars Shemiyla Dalakhani
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 1 10 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 1 10 Fangirl Sebring Little Surfer Girl Encosta De Lago
170818650017 Feb 24 Gr1 Black Caviar Lightning (WFA) 1000M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 1 10 Zougotcha Zoustar Fast Talker Fastnet Rock
17093952002 Mar 24 Gr1 TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (WFA) 1600M 3 10 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
17093961002 Mar 24 Gr1 Howden Australian Guineas 1600M 3 10 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
17093973002 Mar 24 Gr1 DrinkWise Surround Stakes 1400M 3 10 Tutta La Vita The Autumn Sun Negotiate Red Ransom
17093985002 Mar 24 Gr2 TAB Blamey Stakes 1600M 1 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17099958009 Mar 24 Gr2 UNSW Todman Stakes 1200M 1 10 Switzerland Snitzel Ms Bad Behavior Blame
17100000009 Mar 24 Gr1 James Squire Canterbury Stakes (WFA) 1300M 3 10 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
171060930016 Mar 24 Gr2 ATC Foundation Ajax Stakes 1500M 1 10 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
171120450023 Mar 24 Gr1 Ranvet Stakes (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Buckaroo Fastnet Rock Roheryn Galileo
171120690023 Mar 24 Gr1 Sky Racing Rosehill Guineas 2000M 3 10 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
171120930023 Mar 24 Gr1 The Agency George Ryder Stakes (WFA) 1500M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171181020030 Mar 24 Gr2 Canadian Club Emancipation Stakes 1500M 1 10 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171181530030 Mar 24 Gr1 Tab Australian Cup (WFA) 2000M 3 10 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
17124213006 Apr 24 Gr1 The Star Doncaster Mile 1600M 3 10 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
171301710013 Apr 24 Gr2 Arrowfield 3yo Sprint 1200M 1 10 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16936725002 Sep 23 Gr2 Amd Medical Tramway Stakes 1400M 2 8 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16942707009 Sep 23 Gr2 Irresistible Pools Sheraco 1200M 2 8 Espiona Extreme Choice Dahooil O'reilly
169548030023 Sep 23 Gr2 Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 1400M 2 8 Atishu Savabeel Posy No Excuse Needed
16966917007 Oct 23 Gr2 Furphy Rose Of Kingston Stakes 1400M 2 8 Princess Grace Karakontie Masquerade Silent Name
169851420028 Oct 23 Gr2 Cincotta Chemist Callander-Presnell 1600M 2 8 Snowman Snitzel Woman Frankel
170818560017 Feb 24 Gr2 Petaluma Apollo Stakes (WFA) 1400M 2 8 Militarize Dundeel Amerindia Dubawi
17093997002 Mar 24 Gr2 Proven Thoroughbreds Guy Walter Stakes 1400M 2 8 Hinged Worthy Cause Tints Tycoon Ruler
16942773009 Sep 23 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Theo Marks 1300M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169479120015 Sep 23 Gr3 Australian B'stock Cameron Hcp 1500M 1 7 Democracy Manifest Flying Artie Slippery Satin Benicio
169488240016 Sep 23 Gr3 Bill Ritchie Hcp 1400M 1 7 Rediener Redoute's Choice Wiener More Than Ready
169548240023 Sep 23 Gr2 Ned Whisky Shannon Stks 1500M 3 7 Waterford Awtaad Wake Up Soldier Of Fortune
169971660011 Nov 23 Gr2 James Squire Hot Danish Stakes 1400M 3 7 Finepoint Pins Zarzuela Zabeel
170818440017 Feb 24 Gr3 C S Hayes Stakes 1400M 1 7 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
170879040024 Feb 24 Gr2 Kia Millie Fox Stakes 1300M 3 7 Madame Pommery No Nay Never Cancel Exceed And Excel
17093889002 Mar 24 Gr2 Catanach's Jewellers Skyline Stakes 1200M 3 7 Duvana Dundeel Stay With Me Street Cry
171060060016 Mar 24 Gr3 James Squire Sky High Stakes 2000M 1 7 Lindermann Lonhro Self Esteem Stratum
171180810030 Mar 24 Gr2 Toyota Forklifts Tulloch Stakes 2000M 3 7 Saltcoats Ardrossan Savanite Savabeel
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 2 5 Al Aabir Sea The Stars Wo De Xin Shamardal
169789260021 Oct 23 Gr3 Neds Classic 2000M 2 5 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169849920028 Oct 23 Gr3 Powerflo Solutions Tesio Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17015364002 Dec 23 Gr3 Tile Importer Summoned Stakes 1600M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
170273952016 Dec 23 Gr3 Ladbrokes Grand Prix Stakes 2100M 2 5 Kirikan Tivaci Jammu Savabeel
170395152030 Dec 23 Gr3 Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate 1350M 2 5 Chrysaor Better Than Ready New Wings Choisir
170758650010 Feb 24 Gr3 Senet Peter Le Grand Stakes 1100M 2 5 Lazzago Capitalist Lake Como Pins
170818350017 Feb 24 Gr3 Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes 1200M 2 5 Olentia Zoustar Mabkhara Anabaa
171119820023 Mar 24 Gr3 Precise Air N E Manion Cup 2400M 2 5 Manzoice Almanzor Choice Mastercraftsman
171120030023 Mar 24 Gr3 Bisley Workwear Epona Stakes 1900M 2 5 Thalassophile Not A Single Doubt Spanish Lake Encosta De Lago
17124105006 Apr 24 Gr3 HKJC World Pool Carbine Club Stakes 1600M 2 5 Tannhauser Dundeel Luqyaa Exceed And Excel
169228920017 Aug 23 LR Pioneer Services Rowley Mile 1600M 1 4 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia
16936665002 Sep 23 LR Tile Importer Heatherlie Hcp 1700M 1 4 Soulcombe Frankel Ribbons Manduro
169487010016 Sep 23 LR The Sofitel 1400M 1 4 Kalino Pierro Lanikai I Am Invincible
169487370016 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Kingston Town 2000M 3 4 Montefilia Kermadec Bana Wu Shirocco
169547820023 Sep 23 Gr3 James Squire Colin Stephen Qlt 2400M 3 4 Desert Icon Sea The Stars Plume Rose Marchand De Sable
169608870030 Sep 23 LR R.M. Ansett Classic 2400M 1 4 Born A King Frankel Fairwater Empire Maker
16966854007 Oct 23 LR ABC Bullion Super Impose Stakes 1800M 1 4 Riff Rocket American Pharoah Missile Coda Smart Missile
169729290014 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Gloaming Stakes 1800M 3 4 Cap Ferrat Snitzel C'est Beau La Vie Bernardini
169850670028 Oct 23 Gr3 Toyota Forklifts Craven Plate (WFA) 1800M 3 4 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
16991028004 Nov 23 Gr3 Lexus Archer Stakes 2500M 3 4 Gan Teorainn Saxon Warrior Dance Troupe Rainbow Quest
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 1 4 New Mandate New Bay Mishhar Authorized
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 1 4 More Felons Churchill Pivotalia Pivotal
171181230030 Mar 24 Gr3 EGroup Security Star Kingdom Stakes 1200M 3 4 Roots Press Statement Arctic Success Big Brown
171181890030 Mar 24 Gr3 Racing and Sports Doncaster Prelude 1500M 3 4 Welwal Shalaa Cheriearch Arch
17124126006 Apr 24 Gr3 TAB Adrian Knox Stakes 2000M 3 4 Concello Trapeze Artist Senta Helga Encosta De Lago
16936708202 Sep 23 LR Eureka Stud Tatt's Members Cup 1400M 2 2 Bullfinch Kodiac Thistle Bird Selkirk
169729080014 Oct 23 LR Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
16993722007 Nov 23 LR Howden Desirable Stakes 1400M 2 2 Joliestar Zoustar Jolie Bay Fastnet Rock
169729620014 Oct 23 LR The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 1400M 3 1 Rubamos I Am Invincible Oriental Ruby Street Cry
16995486009 Nov 23 LR Lander Toyota Ladies Day Cup 1500M 3 1 Skyman Mukhadram Skyrider Dalakhani
170516250013 Jan 24 LR James Squire January Cup 2000M 3 1 Lord Ardmore Reliable Man Outshine Darci Brahma
170628720026 Jan 24 LR Inglis Australia Day Cup 2400M 3 1 Kirkeby Kermadec Oriental Lady Doyen
170878620024 Feb 24 LR Parramatta Cup 1900M 3 1 Bold Mac The Bold One Mrs Mac Colombia